March 18, 2023
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Robinson SO-2 Villanova 2:00.22 1:56.21 2:48.30 2:38.95 2:13.57
2 Chloe Hassman SO-2 Penn 1:40.55 2:11.38 2:47.58 1:48.59 2:14.06
3 Olivia Babski JR-3 Penn 1:54.03 2:27.97 2:45.62 2:13.04 2:15.75
4 Quinn Collins JR-3 Army West Point 2:36.20 1:36.76 2:43.12 2:12.70 2:18.23
5 Shayla Bonzelet JR-3 Army West Point 1:56.51 2:35.35 2:40.90 2:40.90 2:18.70
6 Phoebe White JR-3 Penn 2:31.55 2:44.18 2:04.89 1:48.05 2:20.32
7 Arielle Breuninger FR-1 Penn 1:59.73 1:47.05 2:57.48 1:40.01 2:20.85
8 Erika Rapp SR-4 Army West Point 1:42.06 1:39.22 1:44.89 1:51.98 2:21.74
9 Rebecca Hasser SR-4 Cornell 2:39.57 3:06.88 1:50.69 2:32.38 2:23.75
10 Satori Valentine JR-3 Towson 2:46.98 1:46.93 1:42.53 2:14.76 2:26.47
11 Athiel Mading SO-2 Lehigh 2:14.70 2:25.06 3:06.51 3:00.59 2:28.02
12 Katie Flynn JR-3 Villanova 2:34.42 2:21.06 2:59.66 3:05.60 2:28.48
13 Lauren McNeil FR-1 Towson 3:09.83 2:01.49 2:30.35 2:25.79 2:31.86
  Carey Celata   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Robinson SO-2 Villanova 1:41.52 1:48.20 1:44.19 2:52.31 2:13.57 2:52.31
2 Chloe Hassman SO-2 Penn 1:59.32 2:12.72 2:34.17 2:04.68 2:14.06 2:42.22
3 Olivia Babski JR-3 Penn 1:36.39 2:26.61 2:29.33 2:26.61 2:15.75 2:46.98
4 Quinn Collins JR-3 Army West Point 2:16.85 2:58.32 2:55.56 2:58.32 2:18.23 2:16.85
5 Shayla Bonzelet JR-3 Army West Point 2:14.54 2:47.83 2:49.22 2:45.06 2:18.70 1:59.29
6 Phoebe White JR-3 Penn 2:06.29 2:52.60 3:02.42 2:51.19 2:20.32 2:38.57
  Carey Celata   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Arielle Breuninger FR-1 Penn 1:48.46 3:01.70 2:25.08 2:20.85 1:38.60
8 Erika Rapp SR-4 Army West Point 2:33.08 2:16.07 2:17.49 2:21.74 3:04.27
9 Rebecca Hasser SR-4 Cornell 1:44.94 2:52.50 1:53.57 2:23.75 3:04.00
10 Satori Valentine JR-3 Towson 1:49.86 2:46.98 3:07.49 2:26.47 3:07.49
11 Athiel Mading SO-2 Lehigh 2:32.46 2:53.19 3:12.43 2:28.02 3:00.59
12 Katie Flynn JR-3 Villanova 3:04.12 2:12.15 1:45.42 2:28.48 3:01.15
13 Lauren McNeil FR-1 Towson 3:08.31 2:16.68 2:56.16 2:31.86 2:50.09