April 8, 2023
|
Rowan - Glassboro, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC MAC AARTFC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan Cantine SR-4 Swarthmore 1:29.26 1:54.43 10
2 Jake Kolodziej JR-3 Rowan 1:27.21 1:56.27 8
3 Kosaini Dunkley SO-2 Alliance 1:48.72 1:56.90 6
4 Jacob Riley SO-2 Rowan 1:48.45 1:57.88 5
5 Tyler Greene SO-2 Rowan 2:08.69 1:59.15 4
6 Charlie Serrano SO-2 Rowan 2:01.31 2:00.10 3
7 Colin DeLaney SO-2 Swarthmore 1:25.77 2:00.80 2
8 Ben Rosin SO-2 Swarthmore 2:26.27 2:00.88 1
9 Jonah Ring SR-4 Swarthmore 1:27.12 2:01.00 -
10 Jay van Adrichem Boogaer SO-2 Swarthmore 2:04.83 2:01.19 -
11 Brett Shea FR-1 Rowan 2:09.08 2:02.93 -
12 Dario Epifania SO-2 Rowan 1:48.45 2:03.23 -
13 Ethan Wellborn FR-1 Rowan 2:09.44 2:03.27 -
14 Astin Daniel FR-1 Eastern 2:45.56 2:07.35 -
15 Robert Mirabello SO-2 Swarthmore 2:19.20 2:07.70 -
16 Brendan Schlatter SO-2 Rowan 1:41.07 2:07.93 -
17 Shad Downes FR-1 Alliance 1:52.07 2:08.81 -
18 Solomon Thistle   Temple University 2:22.20 2:12.89 -
19 Kyle Savannah SR-4 FDU-Florham 2:04.96 2:22.00 -
20 John Demmler   Temple University 2:19.20 2:29.67 -
  Noble Parker FR-1 Alliance DNS DNS   
  Ben Wade FR-1 Swarthmore DNS DNS   
  Will Sheehy FR-1 Swarthmore DNS DNS   
  Jordan Chong-Gayle Senior Unattached DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan Cantine SR-4 Swarthmore 1:54.43 1:51.00 10
2 Jake Kolodziej JR-3 Rowan 1:56.27 1:46.97 8
3 Kosaini Dunkley SO-2 Alliance 1:56.90 2:22.62 6
4 Jacob Riley SO-2 Rowan 1:57.88 1:28.41 5
5 Tyler Greene SO-2 Rowan 1:59.15 1:40.09 4
6 Charlie Serrano SO-2 Rowan 2:00.10 1:37.29 3
7 Colin DeLaney SO-2 Swarthmore 2:00.80 2:10.47 2
11 Brett Shea FR-1 Rowan 2:02.93 1:28.51 -
12 Dario Epifania SO-2 Rowan 2:03.23 1:26.27 -
13 Ethan Wellborn FR-1 Rowan 2:03.27 2:05.74 -
17 Shad Downes FR-1 Alliance 2:08.81 1:43.05 -
  Will Sheehy FR-1 Swarthmore DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ben Rosin SO-2 Swarthmore 1:33.08 1:57.26 1:58.47 2:21.43 2:00.88 2:32.31 1
9 Jonah Ring SR-4 Swarthmore 1:25.91 2:21.57 2:17.94 2:14.31 2:01.00 2:11.89 -
10 Jay van Adrichem Boogaer SO-2 Swarthmore 1:53.92 2:09.68 2:26.64 1:55.13 2:01.19 2:18.16 -
14 Astin Daniel FR-1 Eastern 1:59.71 2:31.55 1:59.71 2:16.27 2:07.35 1:35.52 -
15 Robert Mirabello SO-2 Swarthmore 1:44.72 2:35.80 2:26.86 1:34.50 2:07.70 1:47.27 -
16 Brendan Schlatter SO-2 Rowan 2:29.68 2:32.24 1:58.98 2:09.21 2:07.93 1:35.95 -
18 Solomon Thistle   Temple University 2:16.88 2:38.14 1:33.03 1:50.30 2:12.89 1:46.32 -
19 Kyle Savannah SR-4 FDU-Florham 2:50.40 2:58.92 3:03.18 1:56.44 2:22.00 2:10.64 -
20 John Demmler   Temple University 2:25.18 2:23.69 1:50.76 3:08.59 2:29.67 2:25.18 -
  Ben Wade FR-1 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Noble Parker FR-1 Alliance DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jordan Chong-Gayle Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS