April 8, 2023
|
Rowan - Glassboro, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amara Conte SO-2 Rowan 46.06 46.06 47.97 37.42 10
2 William Doyle JR-3 Princeton 35.33 45.97 48.39 33.88 8
3 Joey Gant FR-1 Princeton 56.36 41.30 48.58 38.87 6
4 Nana Agyemang SO-2 Rowan 54.09 36.06 48.73 57.99 5
5 Kevin Saunders SR-4 Alliance 1:02.15 48.28 51.36 46.74 4
6 Steven Elcock FR-1 Alliance 49.89 55.08 51.96 46.25 3
7 Chris Sappe FR-1 Hood 1:00.36 1:06.08 52.03 40.59 2
8 Jarquil Young FR-1 Rowan 46.89 54.18 52.09 56.26 1
9 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 45.57 44.53 52.38 54.48 -
10 Kendall Praitis Hill SR-4 Swarthmore 41.03 1:03.41 53.28 50.09 -
11 Antawn James   Temple University 1:01.46 58.25 53.44 44.36 -
12 Kyle Chou Senior Unattached 1:08.46 38.51 53.48 50.28   
13 Logan Muhlberg   Temple University 41.76 1:09.06 53.53 43.36 -
14 James Dougherty SR-4 FDU-Florham 48.73 41.77 53.54 42.84 -
15 Raul Deza SR-4 Alliance 1:06.30 59.83 53.90 44.20 -
16 Jemeel Mbure FR-1 Hood 1:08.11 50.81 54.05 43.78 -
17 Otis Harold SO-2 FDU-Florham 37.92 40.63 54.17 1:08.80 -
18 Francisco Tanez FR-1 FDU-Florham 41.88 1:04.17 54.38 45.68 -
19 Wesley Schreiber   South Side Track Club 46.15 45.60 54.93 1:08.12 -
20 Aaron Caldwell   Breakneck Track Club 47.23 51.12 55.56 55.01 -
21 Shad Downes FR-1 Alliance 39.01 1:05.21 55.73 1:12.45 -
22 Arnold Nguele SO-2 Hood 1:01.81 1:13.26 57.23 56.66 -
23 Rique Mcclean   Temple University 41.35 1:08.14 58.24 1:12.80 -
24 Aakash Koduru JR-3 Swarthmore 47.93 44.34 59.91 1:08.90 -
25 Shane Breedlove FR-1 FDU-Florham 1:02.72 1:08.37 1:02.72 48.30 -
  Ben Rosin SO-2 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  THEO LUCIEN   Zenith Velocity AC DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Romario Thomas   Zenith Velocity AC DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Davian Smart   Zenith Velocity AC DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Bastiaan Phair JR-3 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Xavier Rodriguez FR-1 Union CC DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Chris Paige SO-2 Princeton DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Estivens Litus   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Zachery Hall Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amara Conte SO-2 Rowan 58.05 1:01.89 47.97 10
2 William Doyle JR-3 Princeton 1:01.46 54.68 48.39 8
3 Joey Gant FR-1 Princeton 49.07 57.81 48.58 6
4 Nana Agyemang SO-2 Rowan 52.15 43.37 48.73 5
  Romario Thomas   Zenith Velocity AC DNS DNS DNS   
  Estivens Litus   Unattached DNS DNS DNS   
  Zachery Hall Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Kevin Saunders SR-4 Alliance 51.36 4
6 Steven Elcock FR-1 Alliance 51.96 3
7 Chris Sappe FR-1 Hood 52.03 2
8 Jarquil Young FR-1 Rowan 52.09 1
9 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 52.38 -
12 Kyle Chou Senior Unattached 53.48   
  Chris Paige SO-2 Princeton DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Antawn James   Temple University 52.38 50.77 49.17 37.41 51.31 53.44 1:03.06 -
13 Logan Muhlberg   Temple University 40.69 54.07 45.50 59.96 50.86 53.53 49.25 -
16 Jemeel Mbure FR-1 Hood 1:01.08 56.22 51.35 39.46 1:02.16 54.05 1:08.11 -
19 Wesley Schreiber   South Side Track Club 59.88 1:11.41 1:03.72 39.55 1:05.92 54.93 43.40 -
21 Shad Downes FR-1 Alliance 44.59 42.36 52.39 1:00.19 54.06 55.73 51.83 -
  Xavier Rodriguez FR-1 Union CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Bastiaan Phair JR-3 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Kendall Praitis Hill SR-4 Swarthmore 1:01.81 1:09.27 53.28 38.90 49.55 -
15 Raul Deza SR-4 Alliance 42.05 43.66 53.90 59.29 1:09.54 -
17 Otis Harold SO-2 FDU-Florham 59.05 44.97 54.17 1:00.13 55.80 -
18 Francisco Tanez FR-1 FDU-Florham 42.42 41.88 54.38 1:02.00 1:00.91 -
20 Aaron Caldwell   Breakneck Track Club 1:06.68 1:10.01 55.56 47.23 56.12 -
22 Arnold Nguele SO-2 Hood 1:06.39 1:08.11 57.23 1:12.11 40.64 -
  THEO LUCIEN   Zenith Velocity AC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 James Dougherty SR-4 FDU-Florham 50.87 1:02.65 38.02 1:05.86 53.54 1:03.72 -
23 Rique Mcclean   Temple University 41.35 46.60 1:02.90 1:02.90 58.24 1:07.56 -
24 Aakash Koduru JR-3 Swarthmore 1:02.31 52.72 56.92 1:02.91 59.91 1:12.50 -
25 Shane Breedlove FR-1 FDU-Florham 47.04 1:00.84 1:04.61 1:07.74 1:02.72 52.06 -
  Ben Rosin SO-2 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Davian Smart   Zenith Velocity AC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS