April 8, 2023
|
Gordon College - Wenham, MA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Shepard FR-1 Endicott 3:01.63 2:24.15 3:03.07
2 Margo Kenyon SO-2 Colby 1:56.76 2:27.79 3:06.22
3 Molly McGrail JR-3 Hartford 2:45.75 2:29.32 2:27.83
4 Meghan Garrett SR-4 Colby 1:49.62 2:30.16 2:07.64
5 Jessica Martin FR-1 U. of New England 2:08.95 2:31.70 2:21.09
6 Hannah D'Orso SR-4 Hartford 2:39.81 2:33.66 3:15.15
7 Claire Beebe SO-2 Colby 2:07.14 2:36.96 2:46.38
8 Bridget Meehan SO-2 Colby 2:05.42 2:38.76 3:08.93
9 Brie Am Ende SO-2 Endicott 3:16.95 2:38.83 2:51.54
10 Hannah Risko SO-2 Endicott 2:00.84 2:38.99 2:29.45
11 Abbey O'Hern SO-2 U. of New England 2:21.75 2:41.07 2:36.24
12 Jillian Dowling JR-3 Colby 2:30.17 2:41.47 1:59.49
13 Catherine Schultz JR-3 Endicott 2:55.85 2:44.34 1:56.69
14 Allegra Devoe SO-2 Endicott 3:07.67 2:44.62 2:01.82
15 Emily Jeon SO-2 Colby 3:13.56 2:45.43 3:26.79
16 Erin MacLean SO-2 Wentworth 3:27.04 2:45.63 2:40.67
17 Erika Boone JR-3 Plymouth State 2:03.41 2:46.76 2:56.77
18 Lezly Acevedo SO-2 Lasell 3:15.34 2:48.39 2:34.92
19 Maggie Blake SR-4 Colby 2:05.31 2:51.65 3:15.68
20 Emily Varga FR-1 Lasell 3:27.05 2:52.54 3:25.33
21 Kaci Bieu FR-1 U. of New England 3:17.49 2:54.77 3:20.99
22 Ella Miller FR-1 U. of New England 3:13.22 3:05.78 3:22.50
23 Eftihia Fotos JR-3 Lasell 2:55.61 3:21.85 3:01.67
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Shepard FR-1 Endicott 2:24.15 2:37.13 2:48.66
2 Margo Kenyon SO-2 Colby 2:27.79 1:44.93 2:58.83
3 Molly McGrail JR-3 Hartford 2:29.32 1:47.51 2:08.42
4 Meghan Garrett SR-4 Colby 2:30.16 2:19.65 3:06.20
5 Jessica Martin FR-1 U. of New England 2:31.70 2:11.98 2:25.64
6 Hannah D'Orso SR-4 Hartford 2:33.66 2:38.27 1:58.32
7 Claire Beebe SO-2 Colby 2:36.96 2:43.24 2:04.00
8 Bridget Meehan SO-2 Colby 2:38.76 1:54.31 2:38.76
9 Brie Am Ende SO-2 Endicott 2:38.83 2:26.13 2:35.66
10 Hannah Risko SO-2 Endicott 2:38.99 2:16.74 2:38.99
13 Catherine Schultz JR-3 Endicott 2:44.34 3:23.79 1:58.33
14 Allegra Devoe SO-2 Endicott 2:44.62 1:58.53 2:52.86
15 Emily Jeon SO-2 Colby 2:45.43 2:23.93 2:40.47
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Abbey O'Hern SO-2 U. of New England 2:05.64 2:41.07 3:19.73
12 Jillian Dowling JR-3 Colby 2:04.34 2:41.47 3:00.85
16 Erin MacLean SO-2 Wentworth 2:24.10 2:45.63 3:02.20
17 Erika Boone JR-3 Plymouth State 3:36.79 2:46.76 2:40.09
18 Lezly Acevedo SO-2 Lasell 2:55.13 2:48.39 2:24.82
19 Maggie Blake SR-4 Colby 2:31.06 2:51.65 2:05.31
20 Emily Varga FR-1 Lasell 2:49.09 2:52.54 2:09.41
21 Kaci Bieu FR-1 U. of New England 3:10.50 2:54.77 2:33.80
22 Ella Miller FR-1 U. of New England 3:22.50 3:05.78 2:10.05
23 Eftihia Fotos JR-3 Lasell 2:23.32 3:21.85 3:09.74