April 8, 2023
|
Illinois - Champaign, IL

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 K'Ja Talley JR-3 Purdue 1:09.36 43.65 1:02.78 59.79
2 Nylah Perry SO-2 Iowa 46.31 52.33 1:10.97 1:00.14
3 Danni Stoughton JR-3 Illinois 1:04.06 50.03 52.47 1:01.01
4 Darci Wiseman FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:06.23 1:14.51 51.58 1:03.68
5 Kionnah Weaver SR-4 Illinois 49.17 51.72 59.38 1:03.85
6 Anna Winterrowd SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:15.36 47.90 1:22.38 1:03.86
7 Hallee Thomas SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:14.90 51.85 1:23.22 1:04.01
8 Erin Connors SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 1:20.10 51.03 1:21.39 1:04.59
9 Jenna Doezema FR-1 Butler 1:18.55 1:17.25 1:04.26 1:04.91
10 Leah Handshoe FR-1 Milwaukee 56.06 1:01.27 54.76 1:05.18
11 Haley Dahl SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:04.93 1:25.26 45.91 1:05.58
12 Brooke Crosby SO-2 Milwaukee 1:22.40 1:22.40 1:13.18 1:05.92
13 Millie Hill SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:24.00 50.67 50.67 1:06.66
14 Mckenna Wojcicki JR-3 Eastern Illinois 56.06 1:00.79 1:18.35 1:07.54
15 Cloey Fare JR-3 Milwaukee 1:16.34 54.04 1:17.69 1:07.55
16 Jordan Monson SR-4 Saint Louis 1:01.60 1:26.65 52.80 1:07.69
17 Adrienne Burton SR-4 Milwaukee 1:22.36 53.09 1:00.58 1:08.06
18 Madi McLain JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1:06.07 1:23.96 1:20.52 1:08.82
19 Kelsey Dalton JR-3 Bradley 1:17.76 1:19.86 1:26.17 1:10.05
20 Aseanti Boone FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 56.77 1:04.88 53.82 1:13.72
21 Vashanti Reynolds SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 1:18.45 1:28.91 1:25.92 1:14.71
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 K'Ja Talley JR-3 Purdue 59.79 1:17.73 1:09.36
2 Nylah Perry SO-2 Iowa 1:00.14 1:15.78 45.11
3 Danni Stoughton JR-3 Illinois 1:01.01 52.47 46.98
5 Kionnah Weaver SR-4 Illinois 1:03.85 1:00.02 1:15.35
7 Hallee Thomas SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:04.01 1:07.85 1:14.90
8 Erin Connors SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 1:04.59 1:00.72 55.55
12 Brooke Crosby SO-2 Milwaukee 1:05.92 59.33 1:24.38
14 Mckenna Wojcicki JR-3 Eastern Illinois 1:07.54 1:02.82 55.39
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Anna Winterrowd SO-2 Northern Iowa 48.54 1:03.86 53.65 53.65 1:03.86 47.26 1:11.53
9 Jenna Doezema FR-1 Butler 1:20.49 57.77 1:01.02 57.77 1:04.91 47.39 1:19.84
11 Haley Dahl SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 57.71 1:09.52 1:20.67 1:04.27 1:05.58 1:12.80 1:21.98
13 Millie Hill SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:18.66 50.67 48.00 1:26.66 1:06.66 1:00.00 47.33
15 Cloey Fare JR-3 Milwaukee 49.32 1:17.01 50.67 1:01.47 1:07.55 1:05.53 1:14.98
17 Adrienne Burton SR-4 Milwaukee 47.65 54.45 1:05.34 1:20.31 1:08.06 1:14.19 48.33
18 Madi McLain JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1:18.46 53.68 1:06.07 1:17.08 1:08.82 1:26.72 1:26.03
21 Vashanti Reynolds SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 1:19.94 56.78 1:28.16 1:16.21 1:14.71 1:14.71 1:32.64
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Darci Wiseman FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:20.88 1:03.68
10 Leah Handshoe FR-1 Milwaukee 1:19.52 1:05.18
16 Jordan Monson SR-4 Saint Louis 52.80 1:07.69
19 Kelsey Dalton JR-3 Bradley 52.54 1:10.05
20 Aseanti Boone FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 1:23.31 1:13.72