April 8, 2023
|
Illinois - Champaign, IL

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kerris Roberts SO-2 Purdue 25.45 23.78 18.79 18.31 1.2
2 Skylynn Blue SO-2 Northern Illinois 22.10 24.02 25.71 23.78 1.2
3 Alexandria Edison FR-1 Iowa 23.17 24.13 17.38 28.96 1.2
4 Brynley McDermott SO-2 Iowa 31.38 24.51 21.57 17.16 1.2
5 Myreanna Bebe JR-3 Iowa 22.00 24.72 20.03 29.67 0.5
6 Kimone Hines SR-4 Northern Illinois 25.51 24.76 27.74 27.49 -0.6
7 Libby Wedewer JR-3 Northern Iowa 27.11 24.87 30.59 28.11 0.5
8 Dominique Thomas SO-2 Milwaukee 20.91 24.89 24.40 23.90 -0.6
9 Zakiya Johnson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 19.46 24.94 27.19 23.95 1.2
9 Suerethia Henderson SR-4 Northern Illinois 27.19 24.94 20.95 20.45 -0.6
11 Leah Thames FR-1 Bradley 28.95 24.95 18.47 32.19 -0.6
12 Tionna Tobias JR-3 Iowa 25.10 25.10 31.63 22.59 -1.0
13 Julia Pattison FR-1 Iowa 30.39 25.11 20.09 32.65 -0.6
14 Maia Mays SO-2 DePaul 32.68 25.33 32.43 32.43 1.2
15 Scout Regular JR-3 Northern Illinois 30.71 25.38 24.88 32.49 -1.0
15 Madelyn Sanda JR-3 Northern Iowa 19.04 25.38 18.02 29.95 -0.6
17 Rylan Santi SR-4 Northern Iowa 21.85 25.40 24.39 18.80 0.5
18 Emily Nichols JR-3 Saint Louis 31.36 25.49 18.10 32.38 1.2
18 Eden Barrett SO-2 Northern Iowa 27.53 25.49 18.36 30.85 -1.0
20 Kailah Carter JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 19.28 25.70 28.53 22.62 -2.0
21 Folasade Oladipupo SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 21.09 25.72 22.38 30.61 -0.7
22 Paige Kisley SO-2 Northern Iowa 19.10 25.80 25.29 24.51 -2.0
23 Jill Bennett JR-3 Northern Iowa 23.75 25.81 19.36 27.10 -0.6
24 Macee Rivers FR-1 Illinois 18.22 26.02 22.12 20.30 -0.7
25 Nyarai Terry SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 31.10 26.13 29.01 19.34 -0.7
26 Olivia Hubler SR-4 Northern Iowa 24.58 26.14 31.63 24.31 -1.0
27 Mikayla McDowell SR-4 Saint Louis 27.24 26.19 22.53 25.41 -1.0
28 Dystonae Clark FR-1 Illinois 33.13 26.29 29.71 22.88 -2.0
29 Kaylee Allen FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 25.26 26.31 29.47 22.37 -2.0
30 Mytika Mayberry SO-2 Iowa 28.79 26.41 33.54 31.70 -1.0
31 Hanna Anderson SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 31.23 26.46 27.26 24.61 -1.0
32 Kortnie Volk JR-3 Milwaukee 21.18 26.47 25.15 30.18 -0.7
33 Patricia O'Neil FR-1 Saint Louis 20.39 26.47 19.06 31.50 -0.7
34 Makenna McBride FR-1 Eastern Illinois 20.41 26.50 25.44 24.38 -2.0
35 Jaila Robinson SR-4 Saint Louis 24.16 26.55 27.88 26.29 -1.0
36 Jillian Jackson FR-1 Saint Louis 33.32 26.65 25.32 27.19 -0.7
37 Jayla Johnson JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 23.80 26.74 19.79 25.14 -0.7
38 Dani Doncevic SO-2 Saint Louis 25.53 26.87 33.05 23.92 -0.3
39 Reagan Kelly JR-3 Butler 28.81 26.92 34.73 22.62 -2.0
40 Adrienne Burton SR-4 Milwaukee 19.21 27.05 24.62 23.54 -0.7
41 Grace Stedge FR-1 Butler 28.73 27.10 23.58 19.79 -0.7
42 Jade Cadichon SO-2 Butler 31.23 27.15 27.43 27.70 -0.3
43 Deja Richardson FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 25.29 27.19 28.83 23.66 0.5
44 Zora Williams FR-1 Saint Louis 20.51 27.34 32.27 27.07 0.2
45 Hope Rajlich FR-1 Bradley 28.16 27.34 19.42 28.71 0.2
46 Ari Christian FR-1 Northern Illinois 27.37 27.64 19.35 24.05 0.2
47 Jada Schuh SR-4 Milwaukee 24.11 27.71 34.36 23.56 -0.3
48 Aubrie Gorski JR-3 Milwaukee 21.39 27.78 29.73 31.40 0.2
49 Sheena Cumberbatch SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 20.02 27.80 34.75 22.80 0.2
50 Sage Brown FR-1 Butler 28.38 27.82 20.59 27.82 -0.3
51 Jordan Griffin FR-1 Butler 35.45 27.91 26.24 35.73 -0.3
52 Katelyn Skinner FR-1 Butler 29.67 27.99 24.08 26.59 -0.3
53 Lydia Berns-Schweingruber JR-3 Northern Iowa 21.33 28.43 30.71 25.88 -0.3
54 Valarie Whitted SR-4 DePaul 26.72 31.06 34.79 24.23 0.5
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kerris Roberts SO-2 Purdue 29.73 25.45 25.92 23.78
2 Skylynn Blue SO-2 Northern Illinois 25.23 23.54 31.23 24.02
3 Alexandria Edison FR-1 Iowa 20.76 20.51 22.93 24.13
4 Brynley McDermott SO-2 Iowa 27.95 17.16 31.87 24.51
9 Zakiya Johnson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 17.96 19.71 29.93 24.94
14 Maia Mays SO-2 DePaul 27.36 32.68 27.36 25.33
18 Emily Nichols JR-3 Saint Louis 18.36 30.59 27.28 25.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kimone Hines SR-4 Northern Illinois 22.04 24.52 18.57 24.76 21.55 25.26 30.71
8 Dominique Thomas SO-2 Milwaukee 26.39 26.39 31.12 24.89 30.37 19.67 17.43
9 Suerethia Henderson SR-4 Northern Illinois 30.18 22.45 31.93 24.94 31.68 19.21 29.93
11 Leah Thames FR-1 Bradley 29.20 19.96 24.21 24.95 19.71 27.45 20.71
13 Julia Pattison FR-1 Iowa 31.64 17.83 21.85 25.11 21.85 25.87 29.38
15 Madelyn Sanda JR-3 Northern Iowa 24.11 30.21 24.11 25.38 32.24 28.18 19.55
23 Jill Bennett JR-3 Northern Iowa 26.85 32.27 18.85 25.81 31.49 21.68 25.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Tionna Tobias JR-3 Iowa 32.13 20.59 25.10 25.86
15 Scout Regular JR-3 Northern Illinois 27.67 20.56 25.38 19.29
18 Eden Barrett SO-2 Northern Iowa 22.69 18.10 25.49 22.69
26 Olivia Hubler SR-4 Northern Iowa 31.89 24.84 26.14 31.37
27 Mikayla McDowell SR-4 Saint Louis 20.69 26.98 26.19 28.55
30 Mytika Mayberry SO-2 Iowa 26.68 26.41 26.41 31.70
31 Hanna Anderson SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 24.88 26.73 26.46 23.55
35 Jaila Robinson SR-4 Saint Louis 30.54 19.92 26.55 22.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Kailah Carter JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 33.16 25.70
22 Paige Kisley SO-2 Northern Iowa 29.67 25.80
28 Dystonae Clark FR-1 Illinois 23.67 26.29
29 Kaylee Allen FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 33.15 26.31
34 Makenna McBride FR-1 Eastern Illinois 24.12 26.50
39 Reagan Kelly JR-3 Butler 26.39 26.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Folasade Oladipupo SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 19.81 25.72 18.78
24 Macee Rivers FR-1 Illinois 28.89 26.02 21.86
25 Nyarai Terry SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 24.83 26.13 20.39
32 Kortnie Volk JR-3 Milwaukee 21.44 26.47 31.24
33 Patricia O'Neil FR-1 Saint Louis 28.33 26.47 31.24
36 Jillian Jackson FR-1 Saint Louis 29.32 26.65 22.39
37 Jayla Johnson JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 31.56 26.74 24.60
40 Adrienne Burton SR-4 Milwaukee 19.21 27.05 21.10
41 Grace Stedge FR-1 Butler 29.81 27.10 29.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
38 Dani Doncevic SO-2 Saint Louis 21.77 26.87
42 Jade Cadichon SO-2 Butler 32.31 27.15
47 Jada Schuh SR-4 Milwaukee 26.05 27.71
50 Sage Brown FR-1 Butler 31.44 27.82
51 Jordan Griffin FR-1 Butler 24.84 27.91
52 Katelyn Skinner FR-1 Butler 20.72 27.99
53 Lydia Berns-Schweingruber JR-3 Northern Iowa 30.99 28.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
44 Zora Williams FR-1 Saint Louis 27.34
45 Hope Rajlich FR-1 Bradley 27.34
46 Ari Christian FR-1 Northern Illinois 27.64
48 Aubrie Gorski JR-3 Milwaukee 27.78
49 Sheena Cumberbatch SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 27.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Myreanna Bebe JR-3 Iowa 20.52 24.72
7 Libby Wedewer JR-3 Northern Iowa 30.84 24.87
17 Rylan Santi SR-4 Northern Iowa 29.21 25.40
43 Deja Richardson FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 20.94 27.19
54 Valarie Whitted SR-4 DePaul 36.65 31.06