April 1, 2023
|
UMass Dartmouth - North Dartmouth, MA
ICON KEY: USCAA NEICAAA DIII New England IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Bennett SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 58.12 49.25 48.76 1:03.04 47.78 10
2 Liam Engel SR-4 Roger Williams 1:06.02 53.67 38.11 38.11 45.62 8
3 Burke Mattey FR-1 Roger Williams 1:08.76 54.14 1:09.84 1:04.43 46.56 6
4 Maxwell Brown JR-3 Harvard 38.46 54.16 53.08 41.17 43.33 5
5 Jack Bielawa SO-2 Roger Williams 1:01.80 54.69 1:08.37 38.29 1:00.16 4
6 Mike Tierney   UMD Alumni 44.35 54.75 1:03.51 56.40 51.47 3
7 Drew Roberts FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:01.80 55.67 45.65 51.78 1:06.25 2
8 Daniel Clark SR-4 Worcester State 1:11.05 55.94 40.28 54.83 55.94 1
9 Jonathan DeAguiar FR-1 Keene State 46.50 56.02 1:10.59 59.95 58.26 -
10 Kyle O'Brien SR-4 Westfield State 51.10 56.15 48.29 58.40 45.49 -
11 Ethan Rollins FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 1:11.50 56.30 52.36 55.18 1:08.13 -
12 Nathan Labossiere SO-2 Roger Williams 54.80 56.49 39.55 45.20 57.06 -
13 James Christie FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:11.77 56.51 1:03.86 1:12.90 55.95 -
14 Joseph Mallozzi FR-1 Roger Williams 1:06.57 56.89 1:01.45 1:06.00 57.46 -
15 Nicholas Grace FR-1 Bridgewater St. 56.24 57.38 1:12.30 1:01.97 41.32 -
16 Myles Craft FR-1 Westfield State 48.40 57.61 1:07.98 59.34 1:05.10 -
17 Brendan Sharkey SR-4 Worcester State 1:03.30 58.07 41.23 1:07.37 44.14 -
18 Jace Falcone FR-1 Westfield State 46.41 58.74 44.06 47.58 1:02.27 -
19 Alan Gomez FR-1 Worcester State 46.34 59.41 1:00.60 56.44 55.26 -
20 Seth Boudreau FR-1 Worcester State 1:12.63 1:01.03 43.95 52.49 1:19.34 -
21 Jacob Brezovsky FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 49.29 1:02.39 1:07.39 49.29 1:17.99 -
22 William Mulligan FR-1 Westfield State 1:19.46 1:02.56 56.31 1:20.08 1:13.20 -
23 Demetri Boozer SO-2 Mass. Maritime 58.01 1:03.05 47.29 1:20.71 54.86 -
24 Anthony Paolucci JR-3 Worcester State 1:24.34 1:06.93 1:18.98 1:25.01 1:06.26 -
25 Edward Barlage FR-1 Mass. Maritime 1:15.30 1:07.83 1:00.37 1:20.72 52.23 -
26 Nate Huynh JR-3 Maine-Fort Kent 1:24.39 1:08.05 1:12.82 51.72 52.40 -
27 Samuel Clark FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 1:19.55 1:12.31 52.07 1:34.01 1:26.78 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Bennett SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:02.06 49.25 54.18 48.27 1:01.57 53.19 10
2 Liam Engel SR-4 Roger Williams 51.53 53.67 1:05.48 1:01.72 1:08.16 51.53 8
4 Maxwell Brown JR-3 Harvard 39.54 54.16 49.83 54.16 1:08.79 43.87 5
5 Jack Bielawa SO-2 Roger Williams 1:04.54 54.69 55.24 53.60 50.87 1:02.35 4
7 Drew Roberts FR-1 Bridgewater St. 49.55 55.67 1:03.47 1:10.70 1:11.82 1:05.14 2
13 James Christie FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 39.56 56.51 55.38 1:08.38 44.08 1:13.47 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Burke Mattey FR-1 Roger Williams 54.14 38.98 6
10 Kyle O'Brien SR-4 Westfield State 56.15 1:10.19 -
12 Nathan Labossiere SO-2 Roger Williams 56.49 1:10.62 -
15 Nicholas Grace FR-1 Bridgewater St. 57.38 51.07 -
18 Jace Falcone FR-1 Westfield State 58.74 1:15.78 -
20 Seth Boudreau FR-1 Worcester State 1:01.03 1:16.90 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Daniel Clark SR-4 Worcester State 55.94 39.72 1:10.49 1:11.61 55.94 52.03 1
9 Jonathan DeAguiar FR-1 Keene State 56.02 58.83 44.26 1:08.91 1:12.27 43.14 -
11 Ethan Rollins FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 56.30 46.73 1:03.06 59.12 1:09.82 59.12 -
14 Joseph Mallozzi FR-1 Roger Williams 56.89 1:08.27 1:07.13 46.65 1:06.00 50.64 -
19 Alan Gomez FR-1 Worcester State 59.41 52.88 45.75 1:05.36 1:01.20 55.85 -
23 Demetri Boozer SO-2 Mass. Maritime 1:03.05 1:20.08 59.27 56.75 50.44 1:17.56 -
25 Edward Barlage FR-1 Mass. Maritime 1:07.83 52.23 1:20.72 1:14.62 1:18.69 1:22.08 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Mike Tierney   UMD Alumni 54.75 56.40 3
16 Myles Craft FR-1 Westfield State 57.61 59.34 -
17 Brendan Sharkey SR-4 Worcester State 58.07 50.52 -
21 Jacob Brezovsky FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 1:02.39 1:16.12 -
22 William Mulligan FR-1 Westfield State 1:02.56 1:01.94 -
24 Anthony Paolucci JR-3 Worcester State 1:06.93 47.52 -
26 Nate Huynh JR-3 Maine-Fort Kent 1:08.05 59.89 -
27 Samuel Clark FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 1:12.31 1:16.65 -