February 20-21, 2023
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Pauline Meyer SR-4 Arkansas State 16:38.50 10
2 Miranda Stanhope JR-3 James Madison 16:38.56 8
3 Adele Magaud JR-3 South Alabama 16:50.60 6
4 Sarah Trammel JR-3 Arkansas State 16:55.70 5
5 Starlynn Costa SR-4 South Alabama 17:00.15 4
6 Isabela Ross FR-1 Southern Miss. 17:01.89 3
7 Sophie Leathers SR-4 Arkansas State 17:05.91 2
8 Oliwia Wawrzyniak SO-2 Southern Miss. 17:06.01 1
9 Erin Phelps JR-3 Southern Miss. 17:12.39 -
10 Jaybe Shufelburger JR-3 Arkansas State 17:19.29 -
11 Laura Webb SR-4 James Madison 17:28.29 -
12 Cadi Rowe JR-3 Troy 17:41.82 -
13 Carlin Beal SR-4 Southern Miss. 17:50.71 -
14 Asha Bora FR-1 Marshall 17:52.36 -
15 Annie Amundsen SO-2 Appalachian State 17:59.19 -
16 Linnea Maynard SO-2 Appalachian State 18:09.11 -
17 Rees Van Voorhis FR-1 Southern Miss. 18:27.12 -
18 Cari Hively SO-2 Marshall 18:30.96 -
19 Jalynn Browning FR-1 Marshall 18:31.43 -
20 Catherine Hall JR-3 Georgia Southern 18:37.02 -
21 Madison Christy SR-4 Appalachian State 18:39.42 -
22 McKenzi Watkins SR-4 James Madison 18:42.09 -
23 Ansley Long JR-3 ULM 18:42.96 -
24 Frankie Muldoon JR-3 Georgia State 18:48.15 -
25 Clervie Chagot SO-2 South Alabama 18:48.99 -
26 Brooke Spalitta FR-1 Louisiana 18:55.35 -
27 Summer Williams JR-3 Troy 18:57.94 -
28 Sohalia Schoen SO-2 ULM 19:15.84 -
29 Jalynn Lozano SO-2 ULM 19:40.67 -
30 Erica Hambacker FR-1 Georgia State 20:37.39 -
  Ellie Wolski FR-1 Coastal Carolina DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Asha Bora FR-1 Marshall 14:07.17 19:50.32 13:45.72 13:02.83 17:52.36 19:28.88 -
17 Rees Van Voorhis FR-1 Southern Miss. 14:45.70 14:01.42 14:12.49 16:14.27 18:27.12 19:33.55 -
18 Cari Hively SO-2 Marshall 24:04.25 17:35.42 13:42.11 17:57.64 18:30.96 23:53.14 -
19 Jalynn Browning FR-1 Marshall 17:46.98 22:58.18 21:18.15 20:55.92 18:31.43 14:15.81 -
20 Catherine Hall JR-3 Georgia Southern 13:24.26 23:16.28 22:53.94 23:16.28 18:37.02 22:20.43 -
21 Madison Christy SR-4 Appalachian State 16:36.29 22:23.31 20:53.75 19:01.81 18:39.42 14:55.54 -
22 McKenzi Watkins SR-4 James Madison 20:45.52 22:26.51 14:01.57 21:52.85 18:42.09 22:37.73 -
23 Ansley Long JR-3 ULM 19:05.42 20:12.80 20:46.49 23:34.93 18:42.96 21:20.18 -
24 Frankie Muldoon JR-3 Georgia State 21:03.53 21:26.10 23:18.91 19:55.84 18:48.15 24:04.04 -
25 Clervie Chagot SO-2 South Alabama 20:08.02 22:57.37 24:27.69 17:29.96 18:48.99 20:53.18 -
26 Brooke Spalitta FR-1 Louisiana 23:05.13 18:44.00 15:30.99 21:45.66 18:55.35 19:29.41 -
27 Summer Williams JR-3 Troy 21:37.26 15:33.11 17:26.91 19:09.32 18:57.94 15:21.74 -
28 Sohalia Schoen SO-2 ULM 17:08.70 18:06.49 21:57.66 14:50.00 19:15.84 22:43.90 -
29 Jalynn Lozano SO-2 ULM 24:35.84 15:20.93 13:46.47 20:16.09 19:40.67 15:32.73 -
30 Erica Hambacker FR-1 Georgia State 16:54.66 25:09.62 22:16.39 19:23.15 20:37.39 21:51.64 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pauline Meyer SR-4 Arkansas State 15:28.61 16:38.50 20:38.14 14:18.71 10
2 Miranda Stanhope JR-3 James Madison 18:58.36 16:38.56 14:28.75 17:28.49 8
3 Adele Magaud JR-3 South Alabama 17:10.82 16:50.60 19:01.98 17:51.24 6
4 Sarah Trammel JR-3 Arkansas State 15:44.61 16:55.70 17:46.49 17:46.49 5
5 Starlynn Costa SR-4 South Alabama 19:43.38 17:00.15 17:00.15 17:30.76 4
6 Isabela Ross FR-1 Southern Miss. 16:21.02 17:01.89 17:01.89 22:08.46 3
7 Sophie Leathers SR-4 Arkansas State 17:16.17 17:05.91 17:26.43 21:01.87 2
8 Oliwia Wawrzyniak SO-2 Southern Miss. 22:03.56 17:06.01 14:21.85 11:58.21 1
9 Erin Phelps JR-3 Southern Miss. 21:09.84 17:12.39 18:45.31 13:56.24 -
10 Jaybe Shufelburger JR-3 Arkansas State 15:45.76 17:19.29 12:17.90 13:41.04 -
11 Laura Webb SR-4 James Madison 21:29.40 17:28.29 17:17.81 18:41.67 -
12 Cadi Rowe JR-3 Troy 13:58.84 17:41.82 21:56.66 16:59.35 -
13 Carlin Beal SR-4 Southern Miss. 14:05.86 17:50.71 16:25.06 12:50.92 -
15 Annie Amundsen SO-2 Appalachian State 19:36.32 17:59.19 15:06.52 22:39.78 -
16 Linnea Maynard SO-2 Appalachian State 23:35.85 18:09.11 20:41.59 15:03.97 -
  Ellie Wolski FR-1 Coastal Carolina DNF DNF DNF DNF -