March 24, 2023
|
Cal St. San Marcos - San Marcos, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B SoCal NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Yan-Jun Sophie Liao SR-4 San Jose St. 11.64 11.06 12.92 10.48 2.3
2 Sharli'e McCuller FR-1 San Jose St. 11.82 12.30 13.48 14.19 2.3
3 Alyssa Bean FR-1 San Jose St. 11.88 12.60 13.31 9.98 2.3
4 Alayna Verner SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.90 14.40 14.52 9.05 2.3
5 Yuna Queniat JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 11.94 11.23 9.91 12.54 2.3
6 Sariyah Copeland SO-2 CSUSB 12.02 8.54 11.90 15.15 -0.3
7 Aryianna Faircloth Sophomore Cerritos 12.07 14.73 9.78 12.80 2.3
8 Kelsey Ehinlaiye SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 12.14 13.12 15.42 13.12 2.3
9 Hailey Hunt SO-2 CSUSB 12.17 10.11 11.08 8.52 -0.3
10 Kiayra Holmes JR-3 Azusa Pacific 12.21 13.19 8.67 12.95 -0.3
11 Maliyah Thompson SO-2 Western Oregon 12.23 10.89 8.57 10.77 -0.3
12 Kaylen Fletcher FR-1 San Jose St. 12.36 8.90 11.38 15.70 2.3
13 Jaelyn Thomas SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 12.45 10.46 14.69 10.21 -0.3
14 Olivia Manley FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 12.49 11.12 14.99 9.50 -0.7
15 Maya Hopwood JR-3 Western Oregon 12.49 13.87 13.87 15.74 -0.3
16 Shyanne Carrigan JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 12.65 9.49 9.37 11.52 -0.7
17 Journie Alexander SO-2 CSUSB 12.76 14.93 13.91 11.36 -0.7
18 Kyndahl Carter JR-3 CSUSB 12.76 13.78 15.70 14.04 -1.5
19 Mahlaya Salter JR-3 CSUSB 12.76 9.57 14.42 10.08 -0.7
20 Yasmin Zand Sophomore Orange Coast 12.80 11.65 13.06 14.98 -1.5
21 Angelina Camello JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 12.81 11.79 13.71 12.30 -0.3
22 Kelaiah Moore JR-3 Biola 12.93 12.93 13.97 9.70 -0.7
23 Crystal Nguyen Freshman Cerritos 12.96 12.58 9.46 9.72 -1.5
24 Leloni Ervin FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.03 14.08 14.34 16.29 0.5
25 Joei Vidad JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 13.07 12.16 10.72 11.24 -0.7
26 Audrey Mousa FR-1 Biola 13.18 10.81 14.63 13.18 -1.5
27 Ujunwa Nwokoma SO-2 Western Oregon 13.22 10.32 16.26 15.47 -0.7
28 Zoe Zurasky SO-2 Chapman 13.26 14.59 16.98 13.53 -0.7
29 Jalyn Guglielmana FR-1 San Marcos 13.27 13.01 9.29 10.49 0.5
30 Jayden Glaze FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 13.32 14.26 13.99 9.99 -1.5
30 Nia Arceneaux JR-3 Sonoma St. 13.32 13.19 14.66 11.86 -1.5
32 Emily Ilfeld Sophomore Orange Coast 13.35 14.29 9.88 14.02 -1.5
33 Jayilyn Covington Freshman Orange Coast 13.44 16.13 9.82 13.85 0.5
34 Madison Sedbrook Sophomore Orange Coast 13.45 12.11 11.30 10.63 0.5
35 Chris Roberds SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 13.52 12.31 15.15 14.61 0.5
36 Taylor Cartwright FR-1 San Marcos 13.60 14.96 12.79 16.05 -1.5
37 Viviana Cuadras Freshman Cuyamaca 13.75 15.82 16.78 12.24 0.5
38 Dagmar Wong Freshman Orange Coast 13.95 12.14 12.14 13.12 3.2
39 Bridget Fox Freshman Cuyamaca 14.15 12.03 10.05 11.47 0.5
40 Hailey Gonzales FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 15.25 12.36 14.95 17.69 3.2
41 Addison Tolliver Freshman Orange Coast 15.40 12.02 17.87 16.94 3.2
42 Katrina Witbeck JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 15.82 12.50 18.67 14.24 3.2
43 Kaila Jenkins FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 16.07 20.57 12.86 19.77 3.2
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Yan-Jun Sophie Liao SR-4 San Jose St. 13.39 11.64 11.29 14.44 14.55
2 Sharli'e McCuller FR-1 San Jose St. 8.63 11.82 9.58 12.18 9.34
3 Alyssa Bean FR-1 San Jose St. 11.41 11.88 9.27 9.15 11.29
4 Alayna Verner SO-2 Azusa Pacific 12.62 11.90 9.64 12.98 10.71
5 Yuna Queniat JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14.33 11.94 14.81 9.44 14.81
7 Aryianna Faircloth Sophomore Cerritos 13.88 12.07 13.88 14.25 10.87
8 Kelsey Ehinlaiye SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 12.75 12.14 12.14 8.62 9.23
12 Kaylen Fletcher FR-1 San Jose St. 10.63 12.36 11.25 15.70 8.90
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Sariyah Copeland SO-2 CSUSB 13.59 12.02 11.42 8.42 8.54
9 Hailey Hunt SO-2 CSUSB 13.51 12.17 14.85 14.36 13.15
10 Kiayra Holmes JR-3 Azusa Pacific 14.41 12.21 10.26 15.63 10.02
11 Maliyah Thompson SO-2 Western Oregon 13.09 12.23 9.18 9.79 13.82
13 Jaelyn Thomas SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 12.58 12.45 14.45 8.97 15.19
15 Maya Hopwood JR-3 Western Oregon 10.37 12.49 14.74 8.75 9.62
21 Angelina Camello JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 15.25 12.81 14.10 11.40 14.86
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Olivia Manley FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 13.24 10.25 12.49
16 Shyanne Carrigan JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 13.54 12.65 12.65
17 Journie Alexander SO-2 CSUSB 9.83 11.36 12.76
19 Mahlaya Salter JR-3 CSUSB 10.47 12.89 12.76
22 Kelaiah Moore JR-3 Biola 15.78 9.96 12.93
25 Joei Vidad JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 12.81 15.56 13.07
27 Ujunwa Nwokoma SO-2 Western Oregon 9.92 14.28 13.22
28 Zoe Zurasky SO-2 Chapman 12.07 11.01 13.26
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Kyndahl Carter JR-3 CSUSB 13.15 13.78 12.76 9.70 10.72 10.34 14.17
20 Yasmin Zand Sophomore Orange Coast 14.60 15.36 12.80 10.88 15.88 12.42 12.29
23 Crystal Nguyen Freshman Cerritos 12.70 9.85 12.96 15.30 15.82 9.08 14.13
26 Audrey Mousa FR-1 Biola 13.32 13.18 13.18 11.87 14.63 15.69 16.87
30 Nia Arceneaux JR-3 Sonoma St. 15.85 10.13 13.32 12.39 15.72 11.46 17.32
30 Jayden Glaze FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 15.46 11.99 13.32 14.12 12.66 12.79 12.26
32 Emily Ilfeld Sophomore Orange Coast 12.69 13.62 13.35 10.02 14.56 16.42 13.22
36 Taylor Cartwright FR-1 San Marcos 13.74 15.24 13.60 14.15 14.42 14.83 16.73
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Leloni Ervin FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.90 13.03
29 Jalyn Guglielmana FR-1 San Marcos 16.86 13.27
33 Jayilyn Covington Freshman Orange Coast 10.35 13.44
34 Madison Sedbrook Sophomore Orange Coast 9.55 13.45
35 Chris Roberds SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 11.23 13.52
37 Viviana Cuadras Freshman Cuyamaca 17.05 13.75
39 Bridget Fox Freshman Cuyamaca 17.41 14.15
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Dagmar Wong Freshman Orange Coast 16.74 13.95 14.93 11.02
40 Hailey Gonzales FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 11.75 15.25 13.58 17.69
41 Addison Tolliver Freshman Orange Coast 11.09 15.40 11.55 16.17
42 Katrina Witbeck JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 15.03 15.82 20.57 18.67
43 Kaila Jenkins FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.38 16.07 13.34 13.18

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Yan-Jun Sophie Liao SR-4 San Jose St. 23.49 18.40 24.21 23.00 1.8
2 Alayna Verner SO-2 Azusa Pacific 18.93 25.96 24.26 26.93 0.6
3 Kaylen Fletcher FR-1 San Jose St. 24.60 23.38 24.35 24.84 0.6
4 Jaylah Walker SR-4 Azusa Pacific 28.76 17.31 24.37 19.50 0.6
5 Yuna Queniat JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 23.87 17.22 24.60 27.31 0.6
6 Sharli'e McCuller FR-1 San Jose St. 19.29 19.53 24.72 18.05 1.8
7 Jaelyn Thomas SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 19.05 19.55 25.06 32.33 1.8
8 Esther Conde-Turpin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 19.83 31.88 25.10 32.13 1.8
9 Sarah Mosteller JR-3 San Jose St. 29.14 25.38 25.12 28.64 0.6
10 Aryianna Faircloth Sophomore Cerritos 31.49 32.25 25.19 28.72 1.2
11 Olivia Manley FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 20.16 20.92 25.20 31.76 1.8
12 Alexis White SO-2 CSUSB 26.79 18.45 25.27 19.71 1.8
13 Aliyah Williams FR-1 San Jose St. 21.53 20.77 25.33 31.16 1.2
14 Kimora Rogers Freshman Cerritos 18.56 31.78 25.42 23.64 1.0
15 Trinity Miller SO-2 Azusa Pacific 18.33 31.31 25.45 27.24 1.8
16 Elena Mack Freshman Cerritos 29.98 31.00 25.62 28.70 1.0
17 Aniya Green SO-2 Seattle Pacific 21.58 32.36 25.68 33.13 2.4
18 Audrey Mousa FR-1 Biola 18.51 21.34 25.70 28.27 2.4
19 Blanca De Arvizu Sarrias SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 18.01 18.78 25.72 24.95 2.4
20 Shyanne Carrigan JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 24.45 24.45 25.73 25.22 1.2
21 Sierra Stokes SO-2 CSUSB 22.67 26.79 25.76 20.35 1.0
22 Joei Vidad JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 27.68 19.15 25.87 20.96 1.2
23 Maya Hopwood JR-3 Western Oregon 26.91 32.92 26.12 27.43 2.4
24 Kaitlyn Backman JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 33.89 20.49 26.27 21.81 2.4
25 Makayla Bernadez SO-2 Sonoma St. 24.21 18.95 26.31 21.84 1.2
26 Maria Vidal Poy FR-1 Biola 33.94 27.04 26.51 27.57 1.0
27 Yasmin Zand Sophomore Orange Coast 32.30 33.90 26.69 24.29 -0.5
28 Crystal Nguyen Freshman Cerritos 31.57 29.43 26.75 30.23 -0.5
29 Nia Arceneaux JR-3 Sonoma St. 32.52 33.34 27.10 32.80 1.0
30 Maame Banahene SO-2 CSUSB 34.39 19.65 27.29 31.39 -0.5
31 Leloni Ervin FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 30.90 31.17 27.34 32.27 0.2
32 Taylor Cartwright FR-1 San Marcos 24.34 26.80 27.34 34.18 1.0
33 Mia Cecilio FR-1 Sonoma St. 30.70 32.90 27.41 34.27 -0.5
34 Luisa Fischer JR-3 Azusa Pacific 28.76 20.74 27.65 31.25 0.2
35 Amity Deters SO-2 Western Oregon 31.55 25.74 27.67 24.63 -0.5
36 Emily Ilfeld Sophomore Orange Coast 33.26 24.67 27.71 32.42 -0.5
37 Jalyn Guglielmana FR-1 San Marcos 27.88 27.05 27.88 29.00 0.2
38 Julia Muniz FR-1 San Marcos 27.62 33.47 27.89 31.24 -0.5
39 Jayilyn Covington Freshman Orange Coast 31.49 27.83 28.11 34.58 -0.8
40 Robin Ahlquist SR-4 Biola 26.77 31.00 28.18 29.31 0.2
41 Aiyana Allen-Jefferson FR-1 CSUSB 28.75 25.65 28.18 29.31 -0.8
42 Madison Sedbrook Sophomore Orange Coast 21.46 22.59 28.23 23.15 -0.8
43 Maliyah Hicks FR-1 Seattle Pacific 33.73 31.74 28.34 35.43 -0.8
44 Ashley Hume SO-2 Azusa Pacific 26.13 34.94 28.40 30.11 0.2
45 Viviana Cuadras Freshman Cuyamaca 37.01 29.20 28.91 26.02 -0.8
46 Annabelle Low Freshman Orange Coast 26.72 34.06 29.36 29.36 -0.8
47 Andrea Alvarado Freshman Cerritos 28.31 38.05 29.49 33.03 -0.8
48 Bridget Fox Freshman Cuyamaca 29.81 22.14 29.51 32.47 -0.8
49 Dagmar Wong Freshman Orange Coast 24.88 31.39 29.61 22.21 -0.8
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Alayna Verner SO-2 Azusa Pacific 24.26
3 Kaylen Fletcher FR-1 San Jose St. 24.35
4 Jaylah Walker SR-4 Azusa Pacific 24.37
5 Yuna Queniat JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 24.60
9 Sarah Mosteller JR-3 San Jose St. 25.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Yan-Jun Sophie Liao SR-4 San Jose St. 22.04 19.13 24.21 28.33 29.30 19.61 30.75
6 Sharli'e McCuller FR-1 San Jose St. 25.71 31.65 24.72 27.69 22.50 30.90 30.16
7 Jaelyn Thomas SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 25.82 20.05 25.06 32.33 21.31 25.31 17.55
8 Esther Conde-Turpin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 30.88 24.60 25.10 31.88 24.85 17.83 31.13
11 Olivia Manley FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 23.69 32.51 25.20 18.65 18.90 18.90 20.16
12 Alexis White SO-2 CSUSB 20.73 25.02 25.27 26.54 25.27 32.35 26.79
15 Trinity Miller SO-2 Azusa Pacific 25.96 28.51 25.45 25.45 25.71 22.65 32.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Aryianna Faircloth Sophomore Cerritos 19.15 20.91 26.45 25.19 31.74
13 Aliyah Williams FR-1 San Jose St. 23.81 27.11 25.08 25.33 24.83
20 Shyanne Carrigan JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 23.93 28.05 23.93 25.73 23.42
22 Joei Vidad JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 28.72 25.10 20.96 25.87 22.51
25 Makayla Bernadez SO-2 Sonoma St. 20.00 27.63 28.16 26.31 32.89
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Aniya Green SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.68 33.13 27.48 27.22 24.14
18 Audrey Mousa FR-1 Biola 25.70 19.02 32.13 29.30 26.99
19 Blanca De Arvizu Sarrias SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 25.72 20.07 18.01 24.70 26.75
23 Maya Hopwood JR-3 Western Oregon 26.12 19.59 28.47 31.35 28.21
24 Kaitlyn Backman JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 26.27 21.81 32.32 34.16 28.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kimora Rogers Freshman Cerritos 21.61 19.58 29.75 23.90 25.42 31.27
16 Elena Mack Freshman Cerritos 30.24 20.50 24.60 25.88 25.62 18.71
21 Sierra Stokes SO-2 CSUSB 21.13 26.79 25.76 31.43 25.76 18.81
26 Maria Vidal Poy FR-1 Biola 32.88 34.20 33.67 32.35 26.51 28.37
29 Nia Arceneaux JR-3 Sonoma St. 27.65 21.41 33.61 31.44 27.10 26.29
32 Taylor Cartwright FR-1 San Marcos 22.15 24.61 27.89 21.88 27.34 23.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Yasmin Zand Sophomore Orange Coast 25.09 22.96 26.69 32.83 32.57 33.90
28 Crystal Nguyen Freshman Cerritos 25.95 21.14 26.75 24.61 19.80 23.81
30 Maame Banahene SO-2 CSUSB 33.84 31.11 27.29 31.93 33.84 35.48
33 Mia Cecilio FR-1 Sonoma St. 25.50 27.96 27.41 23.85 23.03 26.87
35 Amity Deters SO-2 Western Oregon 24.91 26.57 27.67 22.97 29.33 26.01
36 Emily Ilfeld Sophomore Orange Coast 34.64 35.20 27.71 34.36 29.38 23.56
38 Julia Muniz FR-1 San Marcos 27.34 30.40 27.89 22.04 28.45 23.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
31 Leloni Ervin FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 33.91 27.34 31.99
34 Luisa Fischer JR-3 Azusa Pacific 28.21 27.65 33.74
37 Jalyn Guglielmana FR-1 San Marcos 21.75 27.88 35.13
40 Robin Ahlquist SR-4 Biola 32.13 28.18 26.21
44 Ashley Hume SO-2 Azusa Pacific 35.79 28.40 22.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
39 Jayilyn Covington Freshman Orange Coast 31.21 28.11
41 Aiyana Allen-Jefferson FR-1 CSUSB 24.80 28.18
42 Madison Sedbrook Sophomore Orange Coast 31.34 28.23
43 Maliyah Hicks FR-1 Seattle Pacific 29.48 28.34
45 Viviana Cuadras Freshman Cuyamaca 24.29 28.91
46 Annabelle Low Freshman Orange Coast 29.07 29.36
47 Andrea Alvarado Freshman Cerritos 26.55 29.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
48 Bridget Fox Freshman Cuyamaca 29.51 38.07
49 Dagmar Wong Freshman Orange Coast 29.61 22.21

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ayana Fields JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 53.29 1:03.07 58.18 54.37 58.72 42.41
2 Jaylah Walker SR-4 Azusa Pacific 56.84 1:12.44 52.94 55.72 1:07.43 46.25
3 Aliyah Williams FR-1 San Jose St. 45.94 56.71 40.27 56.71 57.28 45.94
4 Ashton Stamatopoulos FR-1 San Marcos 1:09.21 53.51 1:01.65 58.16 1:06.31 46.53
5 Mia Salinas JR-3 San Marcos 1:01.21 41.97 42.56 58.29 1:11.70 49.55
6 Marissa Crane FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:06.64 48.52 1:15.99 58.45 1:08.98 54.36
7 Aniya Green SO-2 Seattle Pacific 56.71 1:13.66 42.10 58.46 53.20 55.54
8 Na'kel Pennix-Webb FR-1 CSUSB 54.48 52.70 53.29 59.21 56.85 1:09.87
9 Trinity Miller SO-2 Azusa Pacific 48.10 50.48 1:07.10 59.38 54.63 44.54
10 Daisy Gonzalez FR-1 San Marcos 49.01 1:03.35 1:05.74 59.76 53.19 1:00.96
11 Jessy Hart SO-2 Western Oregon 1:16.16 45.94 52.59 1:00.44 1:10.11 1:10.11
12 Lola Cook FR-1 San Marcos 56.31 52.67 47.83 1:00.54 56.91 47.23
13 Kaitlyn Backman JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 57.55 1:08.46 1:05.43 1:00.58 44.83 46.65
14 Bethanie Altamirano JR-3 Western Oregon 49.95 1:13.10 1:01.52 1:00.91 1:08.83 45.69
15 Teloni Ervin FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 51.60 51.60 47.30 1:01.42 43.00 45.45
16 Makayla Bernadez SO-2 Sonoma St. 50.38 49.16 48.54 1:01.44 46.70 1:13.73
17 Charisma Smith SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:13.46 58.65 50.01 1:01.73 1:19.02 51.86
18 Mia Cecilio FR-1 Sonoma St. 1:03.76 1:03.76 1:05.00 1:01.90 49.52 1:17.38
19 Sarelis Villalobos SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 51.61 45.39 47.25 1:02.17 1:08.39 1:05.28
20 Razanne Dawood Sophomore Orange Coast 44.16 1:12.77 1:02.19 1:02.19 1:04.06 49.13
21 Sarah Davis SR-4 San Marcos 1:13.48 52.93 1:06.01 1:02.27 57.92 1:19.09
22 Julia Muniz FR-1 San Marcos 56.32 1:04.45 1:05.08 1:02.57 1:16.97 1:00.07
23 Maame Banahene SO-2 CSUSB 1:05.11 45.70 1:11.99 1:02.60 1:06.99 1:12.62
24 Maria Vidal Poy FR-1 Biola 1:00.82 53.93 1:04.59 1:02.70 53.93 58.94
25 Aiyana Allen-Jefferson FR-1 CSUSB 1:19.86 46.54 1:08.54 1:02.88 1:07.91 1:19.23
26 Annabelle Low Freshman Orange Coast 1:11.98 49.25 1:18.30 1:03.14 1:15.77 1:18.30
27 Maliyah Hicks FR-1 Seattle Pacific 50.22 57.85 49.59 1:03.57 1:18.83 1:10.57
28 Isabel Ortiz SO-2 San Marcos 55.35 55.35 1:16.35 1:03.62 1:15.71 1:10.62
29 Robin Ahlquist SR-4 Biola 1:15.80 1:05.52 1:13.23 1:04.23 52.03 50.10
30 Sierra Stokes SO-2 CSUSB 1:06.88 55.19 1:07.53 1:04.93 1:01.69 1:00.39
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ayana Fields JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 54.37 41.87 45.13 53.83
2 Jaylah Walker SR-4 Azusa Pacific 55.72 39.57 43.47 48.48
3 Aliyah Williams FR-1 San Jose St. 56.71 1:09.19 57.28 56.71
5 Mia Salinas JR-3 San Marcos 58.29 48.97 43.72 1:07.62
7 Aniya Green SO-2 Seattle Pacific 58.46 45.02 46.77 49.11
9 Trinity Miller SO-2 Azusa Pacific 59.38 1:12.45 49.29 1:06.51
11 Jessy Hart SO-2 Western Oregon 1:00.44 1:08.91 44.73 1:13.74
16 Makayla Bernadez SO-2 Sonoma St. 1:01.44 48.54 1:16.80 45.47
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ashton Stamatopoulos FR-1 San Marcos 49.44 59.33 58.16 54.09 58.75 52.35
6 Marissa Crane FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:15.40 1:08.39 58.45 1:13.65 48.52 1:14.24
8 Na'kel Pennix-Webb FR-1 CSUSB 43.82 48.56 59.21 1:07.50 41.45 46.19
10 Daisy Gonzalez FR-1 San Marcos 52.00 50.20 59.76 59.76 1:05.14 1:05.14
13 Kaitlyn Backman JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:13.31 1:15.12 1:00.58 1:04.82 1:10.88 1:08.46
14 Bethanie Altamirano JR-3 Western Oregon 1:00.30 1:08.83 1:00.91 1:02.74 1:06.40 1:09.44
30 Sierra Stokes SO-2 CSUSB 55.84 1:23.11 1:04.93 1:14.67 50.00 1:08.18
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Lola Cook FR-1 San Marcos 48.44 42.99 1:13.26 1:00.54 1:06.60
15 Teloni Ervin FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 44.23 50.98 49.75 1:01.42 56.51
19 Sarelis Villalobos SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 1:09.01 1:18.34 1:15.85 1:02.17 1:13.36
23 Maame Banahene SO-2 CSUSB 45.08 1:13.87 45.08 1:02.60 1:20.76
24 Maria Vidal Poy FR-1 Biola 52.05 55.81 1:00.82 1:02.70 58.94
28 Isabel Ortiz SO-2 San Marcos 59.17 1:16.35 54.72 1:03.62 1:06.81
29 Robin Ahlquist SR-4 Biola 52.67 1:16.44 1:11.30 1:04.23 45.61
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Charisma Smith SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:04.82 1:03.59 43.22 1:01.73 53.71 1:03.59
18 Mia Cecilio FR-1 Sonoma St. 1:19.24 1:03.14 1:20.47 1:01.90 58.19 45.19
20 Razanne Dawood Sophomore Orange Coast 52.87 55.98 44.16 1:02.19 1:05.30 1:09.66
25 Aiyana Allen-Jefferson FR-1 CSUSB 50.94 51.57 1:19.23 1:02.88 1:17.35 54.08
26 Annabelle Low Freshman Orange Coast 1:21.45 47.36 1:13.88 1:03.14 1:09.46 1:17.67
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Sarah Davis SR-4 San Marcos 1:04.14 1:02.27 1:02.27
22 Julia Muniz FR-1 San Marcos 1:05.70 1:02.57 51.94
27 Maliyah Hicks FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:12.47 1:03.57 54.04

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Neilon SR-4 Tufts 2:12.27 2:28.15 2:10.95 2:36.08 1:35.24
2 Ana Mercado SR-4 San Marcos 2:13.71 2:21.74 2:28.42 2:27.09 2:40.46
3 Arissa Hatcher SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 2:14.79 1:39.75 2:04.01 1:39.75 2:06.71
4 Briseida Garcia Meza JR-3 Azusa Pacific 2:15.26 2:01.74 2:43.67 1:53.62 1:44.15
5 Eline Pinter SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2:16.04 2:45.97 2:16.04 2:45.97 2:14.68
6 Jordan Strausbaugh FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:17.22 2:30.95 2:52.90 2:37.81 2:03.50
7 Bailey Roe JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:17.74 2:32.90 2:34.27 2:14.99 2:56.31
8 Amelia Jackson SR-4 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:19.49 1:47.41 2:46.00 2:59.95 1:57.18
9 Sophie Lopez Sophomore Cerritos 2:19.81 2:10.03 1:53.25 1:54.65 1:58.84
10 Johanna Brown SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:22.18 1:42.37 2:19.34 2:46.35 2:49.20
11 Angela McManus FR-1 San Marcos 2:22.99 2:38.72 2:27.28 1:55.83 2:01.55
12 Emma Mills SO-2 San Marcos 2:24.03 1:40.83 1:53.79 1:55.23 2:22.59
13 Kai Marroquin FR-1 CSUSB 2:24.15 1:59.65 2:34.24 1:42.35 2:21.27
14 Ana Moreno-Perez FR-1 San Marcos 2:24.92 2:45.21 1:45.80 2:24.92 2:36.52
15 Mariska Kessler FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:25.52 2:03.70 2:31.34 2:18.25 2:41.53
16 Maya Hill Sophomore Unattached 2:27.51 2:48.17 1:43.26 1:50.64 2:20.14
17 Megan Feitz Freshman Cerritos 2:28.03 2:45.80 2:02.87 1:51.03 2:35.44
18 Makayla Jones SR-4 San Marcos 2:28.64 2:25.67 2:53.91 2:39.05 1:54.46
19 Hailey Schadt JR-3 Biola 2:29.40 1:50.56 2:18.95 2:35.38 3:08.25
20 Tayonna Hargrove SO-2 CSUSB 2:29.86 2:02.89 2:31.36 1:47.90 2:07.39
21 Rhea Braganza FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:30.12 2:58.65 1:48.09 2:48.14 2:10.61
22 Leslie Juarez Freshman Cerritos 2:31.03 1:51.77 3:01.24 3:14.83 1:53.28
23 Sarah Davis SR-4 San Marcos 2:31.28 2:34.31 1:53.46 2:05.57 2:16.16
24 Julia Butler FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 2:31.80 2:13.59 1:56.89 3:11.27 3:14.31
25 Lilly McGraw JR-3 San Marcos 2:40.88 3:03.41 2:56.97 2:10.32 2:50.54
26 Mia Najera Sophomore Cerritos 2:41.14 3:08.54 3:26.26 3:21.43 1:59.25
27 Jasmine Osorio FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:41.42 3:12.09 3:15.32 3:05.64 3:07.25
28 Giselle Cabrera FR-1 CSUSB 2:44.46 2:11.57 2:41.17 1:56.77 3:15.71
29 Vanessa Rojas Freshman Cerritos 2:46.45 2:49.78 2:03.18 2:58.11 2:31.47
30 Maria Rojas SO-2 CSUSB 2:47.52 2:24.07 2:37.47 2:20.72 1:58.94
31 Chantel Palmer FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 4:02.00 4:40.72 3:52.32 3:23.28 3:08.76
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Neilon SR-4 Tufts 1:51.11 2:25.50 2:12.27 1:39.21 2:32.11 2:41.37
2 Ana Mercado SR-4 San Marcos 2:19.06 2:24.41 2:13.71 1:37.61 1:37.61 1:48.31
3 Arissa Hatcher SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 1:37.05 1:50.53 2:14.79 1:35.70 2:01.31 1:53.23
4 Briseida Garcia Meza JR-3 Azusa Pacific 2:24.73 2:20.67 2:15.26 1:48.21 1:37.39 1:53.62
5 Eline Pinter SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2:25.57 2:41.89 2:16.04 1:59.72 1:40.67 2:01.08
6 Jordan Strausbaugh FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:06.25 2:25.46 2:17.22 2:10.36 2:18.60 1:38.80
7 Bailey Roe JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:53.56 2:43.91 2:17.74 2:03.97 1:59.84 1:43.31
12 Emma Mills SO-2 San Marcos 2:02.43 2:48.52 2:24.03 1:43.71 2:57.16 2:03.87
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Amelia Jackson SR-4 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:29.26 1:44.62 2:19.49 2:19.49
9 Sophie Lopez Sophomore Cerritos 1:58.84 2:44.98 2:25.41 2:19.81
10 Johanna Brown SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:57.73 2:27.87 1:45.22 2:22.18
11 Angela McManus FR-1 San Marcos 2:00.12 2:51.59 2:07.27 2:22.99
13 Kai Marroquin FR-1 CSUSB 1:51.00 3:01.63 2:57.31 2:24.15
14 Ana Moreno-Perez FR-1 San Marcos 1:44.35 2:46.66 2:51.01 2:24.92
15 Mariska Kessler FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:26.98 2:22.61 2:08.06 2:25.52
21 Rhea Braganza FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:48.14 2:24.12 1:58.60 2:30.12
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Makayla Jones SR-4 San Marcos 2:56.89 1:52.97 2:27.16 1:54.46 3:10.26 2:28.64
19 Hailey Schadt JR-3 Biola 1:46.08 1:56.54 1:55.04 2:05.50 1:47.57 2:29.40
24 Julia Butler FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:59.93 1:58.41 2:21.18 2:28.77 1:58.41 2:31.80
25 Lilly McGraw JR-3 San Marcos 1:57.45 3:24.32 1:59.06 3:09.84 2:50.54 2:40.88
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Maya Hill Sophomore Unattached 2:09.81 1:53.59 2:27.51 2:17.19 2:27.51
17 Megan Feitz Freshman Cerritos 1:56.95 2:05.83 2:47.28 2:05.83 2:28.03
20 Tayonna Hargrove SO-2 CSUSB 2:47.85 2:53.84 1:44.91 2:50.84 2:29.86
22 Leslie Juarez Freshman Cerritos 2:40.10 2:28.01 3:04.26 1:51.77 2:31.03
23 Sarah Davis SR-4 San Marcos 3:03.05 3:00.03 2:22.21 2:37.34 2:31.28
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Mia Najera Sophomore Cerritos 3:08.54 2:34.70 2:41.14 3:05.31
27 Jasmine Osorio FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:47.88 2:15.60 2:41.42 3:18.55
28 Giselle Cabrera FR-1 CSUSB 1:58.42 2:09.93 2:44.46 2:04.99
29 Vanessa Rojas Freshman Cerritos 3:06.43 2:43.12 2:46.45 2:43.12
30 Maria Rojas SO-2 CSUSB 2:50.87 3:34.43 2:47.52 3:26.05
31 Chantel Palmer FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 4:38.30 4:47.98 4:02.00 4:43.14

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luz Mercado SR-4 San Marcos 5:43.10 3:25.86 4:28.99 3:50.57 4:12.53 4:34.48 5:04.68
2 Carolinh Calvert JR-3 UC Riverside 5:40.37 3:58.81 5:56.84 4:56.45 3:34.11 4:34.49 5:12.92
3 Ella Ball SO-2 Williams 4:06.48 3:44.33 5:51.72 4:03.71 5:07.41 4:36.94 4:06.48
4 Eline Pinter SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4:01.28 5:41.12 5:32.80 5:13.39 4:48.43 4:37.33 4:37.33
5 Samantha Velazquez JR-3 UC Riverside 5:01.35 4:52.98 3:51.59 5:37.62 3:23.69 4:39.02 3:46.01
6 Libby Michael JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:33.92 3:38.02 4:03.18 5:15.85 3:21.25 4:39.51 5:13.06
7 Briseida Garcia Meza JR-3 Azusa Pacific 3:50.12 5:47.99 3:30.48 3:44.51 4:04.15 4:40.63 3:30.48
8 Lucy Gagnon JR-3 Williams 4:01.47 4:37.97 5:11.66 4:23.93 6:02.20 4:40.77 4:43.58
9 Riley Jones SR-4 UC Riverside 5:56.36 5:59.19 5:36.56 5:53.53 5:02.62 4:42.82 4:54.14
10 Hailey Wurzbach FR-1 Biola 4:54.83 4:06.64 5:26.02 3:35.46 5:43.03 4:43.49 4:15.15
11 Maggie Williams FR-1 Biola 5:43.28 6:00.30 3:21.43 5:54.63 4:40.87 4:43.70 3:52.64
12 Annika Esvelt SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3:47.80 3:30.72 4:58.99 4:24.82 4:24.82 4:44.75 4:21.97
13 Jenna Lange SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:39.72 5:36.80 5:16.82 3:19.80 3:59.76 4:45.42 6:11.05
14 Angie Arellano SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5:17.19 4:45.75 4:51.47 3:42.89 5:28.62 4:45.75 4:20.04
15 Blakeley Buckingham SO-2 Williams 4:11.90 4:57.70 5:34.92 5:43.50 3:54.73 4:46.25 5:26.33
16 Holly Hutton FR-1 Western Oregon 4:44.24 4:41.37 4:24.15 4:21.27 4:49.99 4:47.11 5:12.95
17 Nell Baker JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:30.76 5:45.65 3:21.63 6:05.81 4:36.52 4:48.04 4:07.72
18 Alexis Wallace JR-3 CSUSB 4:52.49 3:48.78 5:04.07 3:48.78 5:35.93 4:49.59 4:40.91
19 Joanna Lopez SO-2 CSUSB 3:40.19 3:45.99 4:26.55 4:43.93 5:07.11 4:49.72 4:06.27
20 Saedy Williamson SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 4:56.27 3:49.47 5:57.27 4:44.65 6:11.79 4:50.46 5:22.41
21 Hannah Champness JR-3 Biola 3:32.33 4:36.32 5:19.95 4:04.33 5:34.49 4:50.86 4:04.33
22 Alisa Moradian JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 3:59.34 5:03.55 4:43.12 5:53.17 4:11.01 4:51.87 4:48.96
23 Tressa Wood JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 3:58.75 6:21.99 4:10.69 5:01.42 3:55.76 4:58.43 4:49.48
24 McKayla Proulx SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:08.31 4:17.43 4:20.42 6:11.17 4:44.37 4:59.33 3:41.51
25 Emma Mills SO-2 San Marcos 5:29.91 4:08.93 4:23.92 6:20.89 3:53.93 4:59.91 4:50.92
26 Rhea Braganza FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:27.48 4:39.35 5:36.42 5:21.40 4:48.36 5:00.37 6:06.46
27 Katie Cline SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:46.71 5:31.63 4:55.45 4:46.41 4:43.40 5:01.48 5:49.72
28 Samantha Martinez Freshman Cerritos 5:19.72 6:26.08 5:04.64 5:10.67 4:22.41 5:01.62 4:52.58
29 Kaley Cardenas SO-2 UC Riverside 5:36.08 4:17.36 3:38.00 4:53.69 5:57.27 5:02.77 6:06.36
30 Merrick Hoel SO-2 Occidental 6:25.17 3:59.60 4:42.05 4:02.63 4:20.82 5:03.28 5:57.87
31 Angela McManus FR-1 San Marcos 4:58.23 6:30.47 4:58.23 3:38.29 4:12.11 5:07.45 6:36.61
32 Isabel Burger SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 6:24.50 4:04.97 4:20.47 4:26.67 4:08.07 5:10.08 4:04.97
33 Nicki Yorges SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3:59.21 5:07.56 5:38.62 6:31.44 3:46.79 5:10.66 5:35.52
34 Helena Valdez SO-2 CSUSB 5:35.12 4:48.14 5:13.19 6:15.83 3:42.37 5:13.19 4:41.88
35 Emily Mendoza FR-1 San Marcos 5:00.69 4:35.37 5:29.17 5:41.83 6:10.32 5:16.51 6:29.31
36 Delilah Chavez Freshman Cerritos 4:38.11 6:10.81 5:13.27 6:52.37 5:10.07 5:19.66 6:45.97
37 Kaitlin Jamison FR-1 UC Riverside 5:28.28 5:51.26 6:47.07 4:55.46 6:47.07 5:28.28 5:44.70
38 Andrea Pearson SO-2 UC Riverside 6:48.44 6:28.51 4:05.73 6:51.76 4:09.05 5:32.06 5:18.78
39 Graciela Gomez JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 4:55.63 4:28.76 6:09.54 5:46.02 5:49.38 5:35.94 7:13.37
40 Maria Rojas SO-2 CSUSB 5:40.11 4:05.82 6:03.68 4:56.34 5:06.44 5:36.74 3:59.09
41 Leticia Soloman FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 6:19.07 5:58.58 5:44.92 6:19.07 6:15.65 5:41.50 6:19.07
42 Giselle Cabrera FR-1 CSUSB 6:32.22 6:04.45 7:10.40 6:35.69 4:27.26 5:47.09 6:04.45
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luz Mercado SR-4 San Marcos 3:28.61 5:56.83 4:34.48 5:26.64 5:23.89 5:51.34
2 Carolinh Calvert JR-3 UC Riverside 3:53.32 4:45.47 4:34.49 5:04.69 3:42.34 3:12.15
3 Ella Ball SO-2 Williams 3:49.86 4:59.10 4:36.94 5:54.49 4:50.79 3:30.48
4 Eline Pinter SR-4 Azusa Pacific 5:16.16 4:23.47 4:37.33 5:49.44 4:17.92 5:10.61
5 Samantha Velazquez JR-3 UC Riverside 5:09.72 5:29.25 4:39.02 5:48.78 3:37.64 3:26.48
6 Libby Michael JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5:49.39 4:50.69 4:39.51 3:35.23 4:47.90 3:40.82
7 Briseida Garcia Meza JR-3 Azusa Pacific 3:22.06 5:22.73 4:40.63 5:59.21 5:59.21 5:53.60
8 Lucy Gagnon JR-3 Williams 5:22.89 3:19.35 4:40.77 4:01.47 4:21.12 4:04.27
9 Riley Jones SR-4 UC Riverside 4:54.14 4:45.65 4:42.82 6:02.01 6:07.67 6:04.84
10 Hailey Wurzbach FR-1 Biola 5:40.19 5:43.03 4:43.49 5:06.17 3:32.62 5:51.53
11 Maggie Williams FR-1 Biola 3:24.27 4:32.36 4:43.70 4:01.15 3:58.31 3:32.78
12 Annika Esvelt SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3:50.65 5:47.40 4:44.75 6:07.33 5:07.53 5:10.38
13 Jenna Lange SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:36.86 4:19.74 4:45.42 5:45.36 3:31.21 4:48.28
15 Blakeley Buckingham SO-2 Williams 4:23.35 4:29.08 4:46.25 4:54.84 4:29.08 5:03.43
21 Hannah Champness JR-3 Biola 4:56.68 4:30.50 4:50.86 6:06.49 3:49.78 4:27.60
25 Emma Mills SO-2 San Marcos 4:11.93 5:17.91 4:59.91 3:35.94 4:35.92 6:23.89
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Angie Arellano SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5:25.76 5:57.19 4:45.75
16 Holly Hutton FR-1 Western Oregon 6:13.25 5:10.08 4:47.11
17 Nell Baker JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:10.60 3:53.32 4:48.04
18 Alexis Wallace JR-3 CSUSB 3:57.47 4:32.22 4:49.59
19 Joanna Lopez SO-2 CSUSB 3:22.81 4:06.27 4:49.72
20 Saedy Williamson SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 3:43.66 3:46.56 4:50.46
22 Alisa Moradian JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:53.17 4:16.85 4:51.87
24 McKayla Proulx SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 6:11.17 3:47.49 4:59.33
26 Rhea Braganza FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:06.38 5:00.37 5:00.37
27 Katie Cline SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:43.40 5:52.74 5:01.48
28 Samantha Martinez Freshman Cerritos 3:49.24 5:31.79 5:01.62
30 Merrick Hoel SO-2 Occidental 6:13.04 4:26.89 5:03.28
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Tressa Wood JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:58.43
29 Kaley Cardenas SO-2 UC Riverside 5:02.77
31 Angela McManus FR-1 San Marcos 5:07.45
32 Isabel Burger SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:10.08
33 Nicki Yorges SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:10.66
34 Helena Valdez SO-2 CSUSB 5:13.19
35 Emily Mendoza FR-1 San Marcos 5:16.51
36 Delilah Chavez Freshman Cerritos 5:19.66
37 Kaitlin Jamison FR-1 UC Riverside 5:28.28
38 Andrea Pearson SO-2 UC Riverside 5:32.06
39 Graciela Gomez JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 5:35.94
40 Maria Rojas SO-2 CSUSB 5:36.74
41 Leticia Soloman FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 5:41.50
42 Giselle Cabrera FR-1 CSUSB 5:47.09

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rosa Granados SR-4 Cal Poly Humboldt 17:36.63
2 Caitlin Heldt SR-4 Western Oregon 17:39.29
3 Matise Mulch FR-1 Seattle Pacific 18:01.67
4 Genevieve DiBari SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 18:11.81
5 Alanna Parker FR-1 Western Washington 18:19.37
6 Charlotte Staudenmayer SO-2 Williams 18:23.22
7 Ciara Gillen SO-2 Occidental 18:37.73
8 Katelyn Flolo FR-1 Seattle Pacific 18:42.72
9 Paige Moore SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 18:50.74
10 Chloe Connolly SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 19:04.35
11 Grace Handler JR-3 San Marcos 19:16.89
12 Julia Knowles SO-2 Biola 19:18.10
13 Emily Mendoza FR-1 San Marcos 19:18.41
14 Victoria Valenzuela FR-1 UC Riverside 19:20.79
15 Madison Bravo FR-1 La Verne 19:25.97
16 Lauren Allison-Aipa JR-3 San Marcos 19:38.56
17 Isabella Carranza FR-1 UC Riverside 19:44.36
18 Julia Schwartz SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 19:45.89
19 Andrea Camacho SO-2 La Verne 19:52.93
20 Jaysi Reyes Freshman Orange Coast 20:29.21
21 Jessica Schempp SO-2 San Marcos 21:15.10
  Luz Mercado SR-4 San Marcos DNF

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Gianna Bomarito FR-1 Sonoma St. 34:21.82 38:49.86
2 Abigail Loiselle SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 36:41.46 39:15.57
3 Jenna Lenay FR-1 Occidental 37:57.78 48:58.34
4 Victoria Ervin JR-3 UC Riverside 38:01.79 44:06.88
5 Maria Texis SO-2 San Marcos 38:31.80 45:27.93
6 Sophie Rodriguez SO-2 Sonoma St. 38:57.16 46:44.60
7 Alexandra Emerson SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 38:58.66 50:16.88
8 Abigail Ribet SO-2 Sonoma St. 39:23.62 40:34.53
9 Keegan McAulife FR-1 Middlebury 40:44.30 30:33.23
10 Hannah Does FR-1 UC Riverside 42:01.39 33:11.90
11 Elise Ortiz SO-2 San Marcos 42:19.89 37:15.11

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Osayi Omorodion JR-3 San Jose St. 13.84 14.26 15.64 13.01 14.26 2.2
2 Jazzmine Davis Sophomore Cerritos 14.09 12.26 17.05 12.69 11.70 2.2
3 Ari Milton JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14.30 13.16 14.88 14.30 18.59 2.2
4 Joy Hano SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 14.41 11.53 17.15 13.41 16.58 2.2
5 Hannah Chang FR-1 Seattle Pacific 14.50 17.98 11.46 12.33 14.94 0.3
6 Rebeka Preston SR-4 Biola 14.56 14.27 15.00 17.33 18.79 2.2
7 Lina Schubert SO-2 San Jose St. 14.64 10.54 10.40 16.25 12.45 0.3
8 Morgann Wilson JR-3 San Marcos 14.69 17.93 14.99 14.84 13.96 2.2
9 Maliyah Thompson SO-2 Western Oregon 14.76 10.63 18.90 11.22 18.31 2.2
10 Kyndahl Carter JR-3 CSUSB 14.92 11.04 18.21 14.77 16.71 2.2
11 Citlalli Anguiano JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 15.22 14.62 11.42 17.96 16.75 0.3
12 Blanca De Arvizu Sarrias SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 15.27 13.90 15.27 15.73 17.41 0.3
13 Priscilla Jones SO-2 Biola 15.45 14.06 18.23 15.92 19.93 0.3
14 Kenna Chism SO-2 Biola 15.57 19.31 18.22 19.47 15.26 0.3
15 Joley Sproul SO-2 Biola 15.58 19.95 16.99 16.83 14.49 0.3
16 Teigen O'Donnell SR-4 San Marcos 15.59 12.32 11.23 16.84 14.97 0.3
17 Tianna Jardstrom SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 16.07 20.90 12.38 17.20 14.31 0.4
18 Lauren Meredith FR-1 San Marcos 16.13 12.75 20.01 15.33 17.10 0.4
19 Chris Roberds SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 16.30 15.33 13.86 20.22 11.58 0.4
20 Alyssa Zabala Freshman Cerritos 17.08 19.13 20.67 16.74 22.04 0.4
21 Mikayla Mader JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 17.84 12.67 20.70 20.16 18.74 0.4
22 Ashley Hume SO-2 Azusa Pacific 18.02 21.63 16.04 17.84 12.62 0.4
23 Kimberly Renteria Freshman Orange Coast 18.68 17.56 14.39 19.43 15.70 1.1
24 Amaya Williamson Freshman Cerritos 18.70 20.39 17.02 17.77 17.02 1.1
25 Sarah Lindenthal SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 19.12 13.58 20.46 22.37 22.76 0.4
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Osayi Omorodion JR-3 San Jose St. 13.84 15.09
2 Jazzmine Davis Sophomore Cerritos 14.09 16.49
3 Ari Milton JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14.30 10.01
4 Joy Hano SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 14.41 10.96
6 Rebeka Preston SR-4 Biola 14.56 17.91
8 Morgann Wilson JR-3 San Marcos 14.69 14.84
9 Maliyah Thompson SO-2 Western Oregon 14.76 16.83
10 Kyndahl Carter JR-3 CSUSB 14.92 11.04
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Hannah Chang FR-1 Seattle Pacific 14.50 15.08
7 Lina Schubert SO-2 San Jose St. 14.64 10.84
11 Citlalli Anguiano JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 15.22 11.57
12 Blanca De Arvizu Sarrias SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 15.27 16.19
13 Priscilla Jones SO-2 Biola 15.45 19.01
14 Kenna Chism SO-2 Biola 15.57 15.73
15 Joley Sproul SO-2 Biola 15.58 18.39
16 Teigen O'Donnell SR-4 San Marcos 15.59 18.09
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Tianna Jardstrom SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 12.86 16.07 12.38 14.31 15.43 11.90
18 Lauren Meredith FR-1 San Marcos 11.62 16.13 17.26 17.42 20.97 11.62
19 Chris Roberds SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 12.56 16.30 13.53 12.23 15.65 15.00
20 Alyssa Zabala Freshman Cerritos 17.94 17.08 14.35 20.50 18.62 11.96
21 Mikayla Mader JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 17.31 17.84 15.52 15.70 14.63 13.56
22 Ashley Hume SO-2 Azusa Pacific 16.40 18.02 23.25 21.63 16.22 20.37
25 Sarah Lindenthal SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 19.70 19.12 23.33 19.70 14.54 17.02
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Kimberly Renteria Freshman Orange Coast 21.86 13.83 18.68 24.10
24 Amaya Williamson Freshman Cerritos 18.52 22.82 18.70 15.34

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isabel Perez-Zoghbi FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 1:01.21
2 Rebeka Preston SR-4 Biola 1:01.32
3 Savana Dutton FR-1 San Jose St. 1:03.05
4 Kiayra Holmes JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:03.18
5 Rasha Badrani FR-1 San Marcos 1:04.86
6 Tianna Jardstrom SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 1:04.96
7 Madeline Lambing SO-2 Western Oregon 1:05.29
8 Joley Sproul SO-2 Biola 1:05.52
9 Katie Sheldon SO-2 Sonoma St. 1:06.20
10 Leonie Flad SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:06.93
11 Haley Bartolaba JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:08.98
12 Mallory Jackson Sophomore Orange Coast 1:11.08
  Ari Milton JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona FS
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabel Perez-Zoghbi FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 53.87 1:01.21 1:04.89 1:17.13 1:16.52
2 Rebeka Preston SR-4 Biola 1:00.10 1:01.32 1:16.65 1:13.59 1:17.88
3 Savana Dutton FR-1 San Jose St. 1:11.88 1:03.05 1:03.05 1:16.29 1:04.95
4 Kiayra Holmes JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:00.02 1:03.18 49.92 1:17.72 45.49
5 Rasha Badrani FR-1 San Marcos 52.54 1:04.86 1:03.57 53.19 1:24.32
6 Tianna Jardstrom SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 1:20.55 1:04.96 1:06.26 1:19.26 1:03.02
7 Madeline Lambing SO-2 Western Oregon 1:09.86 1:05.29 1:03.99 1:15.09 1:17.05
10 Leonie Flad SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 50.87 1:06.93 1:00.91 48.19 1:11.62
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Joley Sproul SO-2 Biola 1:05.52 1:14.70 54.39
9 Katie Sheldon SO-2 Sonoma St. 1:06.20 51.64 1:00.91
11 Haley Bartolaba JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:08.98 1:11.05 1:20.71
12 Mallory Jackson Sophomore Orange Coast 1:11.08 1:07.53 1:32.41
  Ari Milton JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona FS FS FS

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Norma Alvarez SO-2 UC Riverside 13:16.90 12:45.03 10:37.52 12:06.78
2 Molly Fitzgibbons JR-3 Williams 13:31.73 13:44.62 10:44.23 11:16.45
3 Kate Kenny SR-4 Middlebury 9:26.39 8:53.46 10:58.59 10:32.25
4 Audrey Grimes SR-4 Middlebury 13:39.26 9:48.02 11:00.69 10:54.09
5 Alfin Nyamasyo SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 9:57.43 8:06.28 11:34.68 11:13.84
6 Olivia Flack SO-2 Western Oregon 10:06.12 9:45.22 11:36.68 10:27.02
7 Constance O'Neal FR-1 San Jose St. 11:40.48 10:15.57 11:47.55 13:26.61
8 Maya Ewing FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:23.52 8:19.32 11:53.31 10:34.85
9 Bridget Edwards FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 14:16.17 9:16.51 11:53.47 14:09.03
10 Avery Williamson FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9:05.56 15:33.20 11:57.84 8:36.85
11 Sofija Spaic SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 15:25.05 11:48.24 12:02.69 9:23.70
12 Alex Boyle SO-2 Sonoma St. 10:12.15 10:26.90 12:17.52 12:10.15
13 Sara Wenger SR-4 Sonoma St. 12:47.08 13:09.42 12:24.73 14:23.89
14 Caty Gaynor SO-2 CSUSB 15:50.42 16:20.59 12:34.30 9:33.27
15 Lauren Berg Sophomore Cerritos 14:18.05 11:12.52 12:53.01 9:08.84
16 Hazel Groff SO-2 San Marcos 15:59.22 17:02.64 13:12.74 17:02.64
17 Samantha Avila FR-1 CSUSB 10:26.58 15:27.98 13:13.14 13:21.08
18 Alex Doyle SO-2 Sonoma St. 17:01.73 12:58.46 13:30.89 11:29.26

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 San Jose St. A Kaylen Fletcher, Sarah Mosteller, Aliyah Williams, Alyssa Bean 3:44.33 2:59.47 4:11.25 3:15.17 4:51.63 3:42.09 2:52.74
2 Cal Poly Pomona A Jaelyn Thomas, Yuna Queniat, Arissa Hatcher, Ayana Fields 3:49.12 3:23.92 4:55.57 3:37.67 4:12.04 3:19.34 4:25.78
3 Alaska Anchorage A Joei Vidad, Blanca De Arvizu Sarri, Sophia Cvancara, Olivia Manley 3:57.56 3:19.55 5:01.71 3:52.81 3:10.05 4:23.70 2:46.30
4 Chapman A Allison Kremer, Kaylee Smith, Makenna Lizarde, Chayanit Kitnitchiva 3:58.55 3:06.07 4:17.64 5:00.58 3:37.08 3:25.16 2:56.53
5 Biola A Hailey Wurzbach, Maggie Williams, Hannah Champness, Rebeka Preston 4:00.76 4:29.66 2:48.54 4:44.10 4:32.06 4:24.84 2:55.76
6 Cerritos A Jazzmine Davis, Rionna Wallace, Sophie Lopez, Elena Mack 4:01.45 4:20.77 4:32.84 4:30.43 4:28.01 5:11.47 4:37.67
7 Cal Poly Pomona
(B>)
B Sarelis Villalobos, Megan Shadrick, Ari Milton, Tianna Jardstrom 4:03.58 5:11.79 4:32.81 4:08.46 4:15.76 3:34.35 3:41.66

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Eliana Saunders SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2.13m 1.68m 1.61m 5' 6"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
2 Jenelle Hurley SO-2 Western Oregon 1.62m 1.65m 2.05m 5' 5"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Ashley Hume SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1.25m 1.60m 1.55m 5' 3"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Keiana Hamm JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 1.72m 1.55m 1.72m 5' 1"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Charlotte Allison SO-2 San Marcos 1.57m 1.55m 1.92m 5' 1"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Kathryn Thompson FR-1 Biola 1.83m 1.50m 1.88m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Amity Deters SO-2 Western Oregon 1.41m 1.50m 1.71m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Gia McLin Freshman Cerritos 1.13m 1.50m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Sarena Padilla FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1.48m 1.50m 1.16m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
10 Olivia Doyle JR-3 Biola 1.09m 1.45m 1.60m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
11 Mikayla Mader JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1.04m 1.40m 0.99m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
11 Tiffany Jack Freshman Orange Coast 1.15m 1.40m 1.76m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
11 Jada Hart Freshman Cerritos 1.01m 1.40m 1.55m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
11 Melana Goodloe Freshman Cerritos 1.46m 1.40m 1.13m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
11 Mia Oggenfuss SO-2 Sonoma St. 1.58m 1.40m 1.67m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
11 Isabella Sanchez FR-1 San Marcos 1.34m 1.40m 1.37m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Alyssa Zabala Freshman Cerritos NH NH NH NH
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Jazzmine Davis Sophomore Cerritos NH NH NH NH
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Amaya Williamson Freshman Cerritos NH NH NH NH
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Maame Banahene SO-2 CSUSB NH NH NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Amber Lanza JR-3 Sonoma St. NH NH NH NH
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lizzy Daugherty SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4.20m 4.47m 3.44m 11' 3.5"
  • 2.84
    P
  • 2.99
    P
  • 3.14
    P
  • 3.29
    P
  • 3.44
    XXO
  • 3.59
    XXX
1 Abigail Keane SO-2 Azusa Pacific 3.30m 4.37m 3.44m 11' 3.5"
  • 2.84
    P
  • 2.99
    P
  • 3.14
    O
  • 3.29
    O
  • 3.44
    O
  • 3.59
    XXX
1 Lilly McGraw JR-3 San Marcos 3.34m 2.41m 3.44m 11' 3.5"
  • 2.84
    P
  • 2.99
    O
  • 3.14
    O
  • 3.29
    XXO
  • 3.44
    O
  • 3.59
    XXX
4 Lauren Meredith FR-1 San Marcos 2.63m 3.36m 3.29m 10' 9.5"
  • 2.84
    P
  • 2.99
    P
  • 3.14
    O
  • 3.29
    XXO
  • 3.44
    XXX
5 Reanna Maroon SO-2 Biola 2.95m 3.93m 3.14m 10' 3.5"
  • 2.84
    P
  • 2.99
    P
  • 3.14
    XO
  • 3.29
    XXX
5 Erin Bechtold FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 3.17m 2.54m 3.14m 10' 3.5"
  • 2.84
    O
  • 2.99
    O
  • 3.14
    O
  • 3.29
    XXX
7 Zoe Buck FR-1 San Marcos 3.08m 3.38m 2.99m 9' 9.75"
  • 2.84
    XO
  • 2.99
    XO
  • 3.14
    XXX
8 Anne Taguba SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 3.32m 2.47m 2.84m 9' 3.75"
  • 2.84
    XO
  • 2.99
    XXX
8 Sophie Abe SR-4 Biola 2.64m 3.61m 2.84m 9' 3.75"
  • 2.84
    O
  • 2.99
    XXX
  Skyy Vang JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona NH NH NH NH
  • 2.99
    XXX
  Charlie Hill JR-3 Seattle Pacific NH NH NH NH
  • 3.14
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Esther Conde-Turpin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6.28m 5.94m 5.71m 6.79m 18' 9" 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47 (0.2)
2 Osayi Omorodion JR-3 San Jose St. 5.38m 5.77m 5.60m 5.10m 18' 4.5" 0.3
  • 5.60 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17 (0.7)
3 Ujunwa Nwokoma SO-2 Western Oregon 4.85m 6.19m 5.58m 5.02m 18' 3.75" -1.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.58 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Victoria Agyin JR-3 San Jose St. 4.12m 4.94m 5.49m 7.03m 18' 0.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00 (0.1)
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
5 Rebeka Preston SR-4 Biola 5.41m 5.84m 5.41m 4.06m 17' 9" 0.2
  • 5.10 (0.1)
  • 5.41 (0.2)
  • 5.29 (-0.6)
  • 4.94 (-1.5)
6 Kelsey Ehinlaiye SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 3.84m 4.10m 5.33m 5.01m 17' 6" -1.2
  • 5.30 (0.1)
  • 5.17 (-0.3)
  • 5.33 (-1.2)
  • PASS  
7 Greta Fraraccio SO-2 San Jose St. 6.41m 6.15m 5.30m 6.31m 17' 4.75" 0.8
  • 5.30 (0.8)
  • 5.25 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14 (0.1)
8 Sarah Lindenthal SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5.57m 5.88m 5.25m 4.73m 17' 2.75" 1.3
  • 5.25 (1.3)
  • 5.11 (-1.4)
  • 5.19 (1.0)
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
9 Lina Schubert SO-2 San Jose St. 3.67m 3.93m 5.24m 4.45m 17' 2.25" 1.2
  • 5.24 (1.2)
  • 4.86  
  • 4.84 (-0.1)
  • 4.84 (-0.6)
10 Rionna Wallace Sophomore Cerritos 5.10m 6.03m 5.20m 5.93m 17' 0.75" 0.3
  • 4.99 (2.5)
  • 5.11  
  • 5.20 (0.3)
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
11 Jourdan Murphy Sophomore Cerritos 6.75m 5.55m 5.19m 4.98m 17' 0.5" -1.2
  • 5.19 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51 (-2.2)
  • 5.18 (-0.1)
12 Kailey Frye SO-2 San Marcos 6.49m 6.02m 5.19m 4.88m 17' 0.5" NWI
  • 4.71  
  • 5.19  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.57 (-0.8)
13 Charlotte Allison SO-2 San Marcos 4.20m 6.28m 5.19m 5.81m 17' 0.5" 0.3
  • 5.19 (0.3)
  • 5.07  
  • 5.00 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
14 Luisa Fischer JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6.40m 4.59m 5.16m 6.24m 16' 11.25" 2.3
  • 5.05 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
15 Journie Alexander SO-2 CSUSB 5.06m 4.50m 5.11m 5.16m 16' 9.25" 1.1
  • 4.36  
  • 4.34 (0.4)
  • 5.11 (1.1)
  • 4.58 (-2.0)
16 Sarena Padilla FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4.57m 4.67m 5.02m 5.72m 16' 5.75" 0.2
  • 4.97 (1.7)
  • 5.02 (-0.1)
  • 4.75  
  • 5.02 (0.2)
17 Jenelle Hurley SO-2 Western Oregon 5.99m 4.64m 4.99m 4.34m 16' 4.5" -0.1
  • 4.99 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98 (-1.2)
18 Jayden Glaze FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 6.05m 5.21m 4.96m 4.41m 16' 3.25" 2.8
  • 4.62 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.96 (2.8)
19 Joley Sproul SO-2 Biola 3.71m 5.35m 4.95m 5.79m 16' 3" -1.9
  • 4.63 (1.3)
  • 4.60 (-0.8)
  • 4.95 (-1.9)
  • 4.10 (-0.4)
20 Natalie Lin SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 6.32m 3.85m 4.94m 5.38m 16' 2.5" -0.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (-0.4)
21 Kathryn Thompson FR-1 Biola 4.04m 3.75m 4.93m 6.41m 16' 2.25" -1.3
  • 4.93 (-1.3)
  • 4.83 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79 (0.1)
22 Azaria Purdy FR-1 San Jose St. 4.41m 5.67m 4.85m 6.06m 15' 11" -0.1
  • 4.57 (1.3)
  • 4.85 (-0.1)
  • 4.62 (0.1)
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
23 Jada Hart Freshman Cerritos 6.10m 3.44m 4.84m 4.21m 15' 10.5" NWI
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
24 Hannah Chang FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3.97m 5.45m 4.78m 5.02m 15' 8.25" 0.3
  • 4.78 (0.3)
  • 4.57 (0.5)
  • 4.38  
  • 4.53 (-0.9)
25 Kenna Chism SO-2 Biola 3.52m 4.24m 4.76m 5.28m 15' 7.5" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Dymon Preyor SO-2 San Marcos 4.09m 4.18m 4.70m 4.94m 15' 5" -2.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70 (-2.3)
  • FOUL  
27 Maria Vidal Poy FR-1 Biola 5.39m 5.11m 4.69m 3.47m 15' 4.75" 1.3
  • 4.69 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Gabrielle Aguigui SO-2 CSUSB 5.16m 4.98m 4.57m 3.84m 15' 0" 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57 (2.4)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
29 Samarea Johnson FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 5.04m 4.37m 4.46m 5.04m 14' 7.75" 1.2
  • 4.28 (+0.0)
  • 4.46 (1.2)
  • 4.24 (0.6)
  • 4.35 (-0.1)
30 Mahlaya Salter JR-3 CSUSB 3.28m 4.41m 3.90m 3.39m 12' 9.5" -1.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.90 (-1.7)
  • FOUL  
  Katie Sheldon SO-2 Sonoma St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
2 Osayi Omorodion JR-3 San Jose St. 4.93m 5.60m 6.78m 6.78m 5.32m 3.98m 4.31m 18' 4.5" 0.3
3 Ujunwa Nwokoma SO-2 Western Oregon 7.14m 5.58m 6.53m 5.36m 7.20m 5.97m 5.75m 18' 3.75" -1.0
4 Victoria Agyin JR-3 San Jose St. 5.65m 5.49m 5.00m 6.04m 6.15m 6.81m 4.39m 18' 0.25" +0.0
5 Rebeka Preston SR-4 Biola 6.17m 5.41m 5.73m 3.90m 6.60m 5.14m 5.68m 17' 9" 0.2
6 Kelsey Ehinlaiye SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 6.02m 5.33m 5.86m 4.05m 5.44m 5.60m 4.42m 17' 6" -1.2
7 Greta Fraraccio SO-2 San Jose St. 6.36m 5.30m 4.24m 5.67m 3.76m 5.94m 5.09m 17' 4.75" 0.8
12 Kailey Frye SO-2 San Marcos 6.44m 5.19m 6.33m 5.55m 6.23m 6.33m 6.18m 17' 0.5" NWI
15 Journie Alexander SO-2 CSUSB 6.18m 5.11m 4.14m 4.70m 5.67m 4.70m 4.39m 16' 9.25" 1.1
17 Jenelle Hurley SO-2 Western Oregon 4.04m 4.99m 5.29m 5.39m 5.04m 4.49m 6.49m 16' 4.5" -0.1
20 Natalie Lin SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 3.71m 4.94m 4.45m 3.46m 5.24m 4.35m 6.03m 16' 2.5" -0.4
26 Dymon Preyor SO-2 San Marcos 4.98m 4.70m 3.34m 4.89m 3.53m 5.17m 4.28m 15' 5" -2.3
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Esther Conde-Turpin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4.23m 4.23m 5.71m 18' 9" 0.3
8 Sarah Lindenthal SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 3.73m 6.62m 5.25m 17' 2.75" 1.3
9 Lina Schubert SO-2 San Jose St. 5.08m 4.56m 5.24m 17' 2.25" 1.2
10 Rionna Wallace Sophomore Cerritos 6.60m 5.15m 5.20m 17' 0.75" 0.3
11 Jourdan Murphy Sophomore Cerritos 6.75m 4.41m 5.19m 17' 0.5" -1.2
13 Charlotte Allison SO-2 San Marcos 4.05m 5.92m 5.19m 17' 0.5" 0.3
14 Luisa Fischer JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4.28m 4.33m 5.16m 16' 11.25" 2.3
22 Azaria Purdy FR-1 San Jose St. 5.63m 3.44m 4.85m 15' 11" -0.1
25 Kenna Chism SO-2 Biola 5.81m 6.09m 4.76m 15' 7.5" 1.2
  Katie Sheldon SO-2 Sonoma St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
16 Sarena Padilla FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6.02m 3.61m 5.02m 3.56m 4.07m 4.12m 5.42m 16' 5.75" 0.2
18 Jayden Glaze FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4.22m 4.02m 4.96m 4.71m 4.51m 3.72m 3.72m 16' 3.25" 2.8
19 Joley Sproul SO-2 Biola 4.60m 4.26m 4.95m 4.46m 4.31m 4.41m 4.11m 16' 3" -1.9
21 Kathryn Thompson FR-1 Biola 5.47m 4.04m 4.93m 5.87m 4.73m 4.54m 4.44m 16' 2.25" -1.3
23 Jada Hart Freshman Cerritos 3.73m 4.84m 4.84m 3.97m 5.13m 4.84m 6.20m 15' 10.5" NWI
24 Hannah Chang FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.88m 5.40m 4.78m 3.35m 6.17m 3.63m 4.16m 15' 8.25" 0.3
27 Maria Vidal Poy FR-1 Biola 3.85m 3.66m 4.69m 6.05m 3.28m 4.41m 4.88m 15' 4.75" 1.3
28 Gabrielle Aguigui SO-2 CSUSB 3.38m 5.85m 4.57m 3.34m 5.21m 5.21m 5.71m 15' 0" 2.4
29 Samarea Johnson FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.42m 3.88m 4.46m 5.49m 4.06m 3.30m 5.44m 14' 7.75" 1.2
30 Mahlaya Salter JR-3 CSUSB 3.74m 2.89m 3.90m 3.70m 4.56m 3.08m 4.37m 12' 9.5" -1.7

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kailey Frye SO-2 San Marcos 10.69m 35' 1"
  • 10.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Tirah Timms Freshman Cerritos 10.33m 33' 10.75"
  • 10.33 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28 (+0.0)
  • 10.12 (+0.0)
3 Andrea Alvarado Freshman Cerritos 10.31m 33' 10"
  • 10.12 (+0.0)
  • 10.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Gabrielle Aguigui SO-2 CSUSB 10.18m 33' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.18 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jada Hart Freshman Cerritos FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Hannah Richardson FR-1 Azusa Pacific 13.01m 10.15m 9.76m 12.75m 16.13m 12.36m 42' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
2 Keiana Turner JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 12.38m 13.00m 15.72m 9.41m 11.02m 14.36m 40' 7.5"
  • 10.94  
  • 12.38  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.58  
3 Shona Christensen JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 11.83m 13.13m 15.14m 9.23m 13.13m 9.46m 38' 9.75"
  • 11.10  
  • 10.96  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.43  
4 Luisa Fischer JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.56m 13.64m 11.56m 9.36m 12.83m 8.79m 37' 11.25"
  • 11.56  
  • 11.54  
  • 10.85  
  • 11.27  
5 Abby Venglass SO-2 CSUSB 10.88m 8.81m 9.68m 9.57m 8.60m 13.38m 35' 8.5"
  • 10.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.47  
6 Priscilla Jones SO-2 Biola 10.77m 12.39m 8.51m 9.05m 12.71m 12.92m 35' 4"
  • 10.50  
  • 9.22  
  • 10.77  
  • 9.15  
7 Halle McDaniels FR-1 Sonoma St. 10.75m 11.72m 12.47m 9.35m 8.92m 9.03m 35' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
8 Milika Burdett Freshman Cerritos 10.70m 12.63m 9.95m 12.63m 8.99m 11.24m 35' 1.25"
  • 10.69  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.70  
  • 9.93  
9 Jessica McLennan Freshman Cerritos 10.54m 11.80m 12.44m 7.80m 13.39m 12.86m 34' 7"
  • 9.40  
  • 9.47  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.54  
10 Nizhoni Kears FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 10.43m 9.91m 13.56m 9.80m 10.64m 12.31m 34' 2.75"
  • 9.72  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.42  
  • 9.95  
11 Molly Olson SO-2 Azusa Pacific 10.40m 7.38m 11.96m 8.63m 13.31m 13.00m 34' 1.5"
  • 10.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40  
  • FOUL  
12 Ariyah Ford FR-1 Sonoma St. 10.29m 10.50m 9.88m 13.17m 12.25m 12.97m 33' 9.25"
  • 10.16  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.21  
  • FOUL  
13 Dimitra Vitogiannis Freshman Cerritos 10.20m 9.79m 12.04m 12.04m 13.06m 9.28m 33' 5.75"
  • 9.46  
  • 8.88  
  • 8.26  
  • 10.20  
14 Alondra Cardona SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 10.08m 7.76m 10.99m 10.48m 12.50m 7.26m 33' 1"
  • 10.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Danielle Lister SO-2 CSUSB 10.02m 12.02m 10.32m 10.32m 12.93m 7.31m 32' 10.5"
  • 10.02  
  • 9.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Minami Cheever Sophomore Orange Coast 9.93m 11.92m 12.31m 7.25m 11.52m 7.35m 32' 7"
  • 9.09  
  • 8.73  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.93  
17 Kaleigh Giannone JR-3 CSUSB 9.75m 9.36m 10.04m 12.09m 7.02m 8.39m 32' 0"
  • 7.85  
  • 8.92  
  • 9.02  
  • 9.75  
18 Natalie Bailey Freshman Cerritos 9.34m 9.81m 8.78m 6.72m 10.18m 10.55m 30' 7.75"
  • 9.07  
  • 8.83  
  • 9.34  
  • 8.85  
19 Amity Deters SO-2 Western Oregon 9.10m 9.56m 11.74m 8.65m 10.46m 7.64m 29' 10.25"
  • 8.46  
  • 9.10  
20 Michelle Campos Sophomore Cerritos 9.00m 10.98m 10.89m 8.64m 8.91m 10.26m 29' 6.5"
  • 8.06  
  • 8.02  
  • 8.28  
  • 9.00  
21 Miranda Owen FR-1 CSUSB 8.91m 6.42m 10.16m 10.16m 8.02m 7.57m 29' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.91  
  • FOUL  
22 Kimberly Beach FR-1 CSUSB 8.34m 9.09m 7.51m 10.51m 8.51m 10.51m 27' 4.5"
  • 8.34  
  • 7.02  
  • 8.01  
  • FOUL  
23 Jazzmine Davis Sophomore Cerritos 8.28m 10.43m 9.77m 6.96m 6.29m 9.03m 27' 2"
  • 7.79  
  • 8.28  
  • 7.90  
  • FOUL  
24 Amaya Williamson Freshman Cerritos 7.92m 10.22m 8.95m 9.82m 9.50m 9.11m 26' 0"
  • 7.81  
  • 7.92  
  • 6.49  
  • 7.75  
25 Cynthia Lezama Sophomore Cerritos 7.70m 6.39m 9.47m 7.70m 7.39m 6.62m 25' 3.25"
  • 7.29  
  • 7.70  
  • 6.88  
  • 6.68  
26 Amanda Ledesma Sophomore Orange Coast 7.66m 9.80m 8.58m 5.44m 9.27m 5.90m 25' 1.75"
  • 7.66  
  • 6.95  
  • 7.29  
  • 7.55  
27 Fallon Forman FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 7.37m 7.66m 6.19m 8.62m 6.63m 5.97m 24' 2.25"
  • 7.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82  
  • 7.21  
28 Camilla Casanova FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 6.10m 5.25m 6.41m 5.92m 5.25m 4.82m 20' 0.25"
  • 6.10  
  • 0.06  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.68  
29 Alyssa Zabala Freshman Cerritos 5.97m 6.27m 5.43m 7.64m 5.73m 6.93m 19' 7"
  • 5.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.22  
  • FOUL  
30 Jada Cash FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 5.18m 5.59m 3.99m 4.97m 4.77m 3.63m 17' 0"
  • 5.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.19  
  • 4.77  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Hannah Richardson FR-1 Azusa Pacific 9.76m 16.91m 16.65m 15.48m 13.01m 16.39m 14.83m 42' 8.25"
2 Keiana Turner JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 10.40m 11.14m 16.09m 14.11m 12.38m 14.73m 9.78m 40' 7.5"
3 Shona Christensen JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 12.07m 13.49m 9.82m 8.52m 11.83m 9.11m 15.14m 38' 9.75"
4 Luisa Fischer JR-3 Azusa Pacific 10.17m 10.06m 12.02m 14.91m 11.56m 8.21m 11.79m 37' 11.25"
5 Abby Venglass SO-2 CSUSB 8.16m 10.23m 11.53m 9.47m 10.88m 10.66m 12.29m 35' 8.5"
6 Priscilla Jones SO-2 Biola 8.62m 10.34m 13.68m 12.39m 10.77m 7.65m 10.23m 35' 4"
9 Jessica McLennan Freshman Cerritos 11.59m 13.07m 12.33m 7.48m 10.54m 10.43m 13.70m 34' 7"
10 Nizhoni Kears FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 10.85m 13.45m 10.01m 10.85m 10.43m 8.76m 9.39m 34' 2.75"
11 Molly Olson SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.65m 12.79m 7.38m 10.40m 10.40m 9.98m 13.10m 34' 1.5"
14 Alondra Cardona SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 7.96m 9.27m 10.18m 12.00m 10.08m 9.68m 9.68m 33' 1"
15 Danielle Lister SO-2 CSUSB 11.52m 9.22m 11.02m 8.42m 10.02m 12.22m 10.82m 32' 10.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Milika Burdett Freshman Cerritos 11.24m 10.70m 35' 1.25"
13 Dimitra Vitogiannis Freshman Cerritos 11.42m 10.20m 33' 5.75"
16 Minami Cheever Sophomore Orange Coast 10.23m 9.93m 32' 7"
17 Kaleigh Giannone JR-3 CSUSB 10.43m 9.75m 32' 0"
18 Natalie Bailey Freshman Cerritos 11.21m 9.34m 30' 7.75"
19 Amity Deters SO-2 Western Oregon 9.46m 9.10m 29' 10.25"
20 Michelle Campos Sophomore Cerritos 6.93m 9.00m 29' 6.5"
21 Miranda Owen FR-1 CSUSB 6.33m 8.91m 29' 2.75"
22 Kimberly Beach FR-1 CSUSB 9.59m 8.34m 27' 4.5"
23 Jazzmine Davis Sophomore Cerritos 9.52m 8.28m 27' 2"
24 Amaya Williamson Freshman Cerritos 8.87m 7.92m 26' 0"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Halle McDaniels FR-1 Sonoma St. 9.14m 8.06m 10.75m 35' 3.25"
12 Ariyah Ford FR-1 Sonoma St. 12.86m 10.29m 10.29m 33' 9.25"
25 Cynthia Lezama Sophomore Cerritos 9.09m 9.24m 7.70m 25' 3.25"
26 Amanda Ledesma Sophomore Orange Coast 6.59m 6.74m 7.66m 25' 1.75"
27 Fallon Forman FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 7.74m 9.21m 7.37m 24' 2.25"
28 Camilla Casanova FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 6.59m 6.04m 6.10m 20' 0.25"
29 Alyssa Zabala Freshman Cerritos 5.61m 6.93m 5.97m 19' 7"
30 Jada Cash FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 5.70m 6.73m 5.18m 17' 0"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Danielle Lister SO-2 CSUSB 34.32m 34.32m 47.35m 38.23m 43.44m 142' 6"
  • 43.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
2 Hannah Richardson FR-1 Azusa Pacific 47.20m 35.00m 32.64m 41.69m 39.33m 129' 0"
  • 28.44  
  • 34.47  
  • 37.70  
  • 39.33  
3 Molly Olson SO-2 Azusa Pacific 35.16m 40.57m 49.46m 29.75m 38.64m 126' 9"
  • 34.94  
  • 38.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.64  
4 Keiana Turner JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 26.71m 37.24m 27.09m 31.60m 37.62m 123' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.62  
  • 35.62  
5 Abby Venglass SO-2 CSUSB 36.02m 46.11m 46.83m 43.58m 36.02m 118' 2"
  • 34.41  
  • 34.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.02  
6 Dimitra Vitogiannis Freshman Cerritos 36.99m 41.66m 43.81m 28.01m 35.91m 117' 10"
  • 28.96  
  • 26.39  
  • 34.07  
  • 35.91  
7 Lily Garcia FR-1 Sonoma St. 32.30m 37.16m 28.83m 41.68m 34.73m 113' 11"
  • 32.20  
  • 34.05  
  • 34.73  
  • 33.24  
8 Gianna Troppy JR-3 Biola 34.22m 38.72m 37.34m 25.93m 34.57m 113' 5"
  • 34.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.57  
  • 33.73  
9 Elizabeth Rushing SO-2 CSUSB 42.74m 32.06m 37.57m 25.16m 34.47m 113' 1"
  • 30.78  
  •  
  • 32.09  
  • 34.47  
10 Shona Christensen JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 43.50m 42.49m 39.45m 24.95m 33.72m 110' 7"
  • 30.35  
  • 33.72  
  •  
  • FOUL  
11 Cynthia Hurtado SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 36.31m 37.32m 35.64m 26.90m 33.62m 110' 4"
  • 32.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.62  
  • FOUL  
12 Kimberly Beach FR-1 CSUSB 24.59m 36.89m 24.28m 39.73m 31.53m 103' 5"
  • 26.83  
  • 28.63  
  • 31.53  
  • 30.72  
13 Milika Burdett Freshman Cerritos 24.04m 25.87m 25.56m 31.34m 30.43m 99' 10"
  • 26.76  
  • 30.43  
  • 26.57  
  • 24.11  
14 Minami Cheever Sophomore Orange Coast 26.69m 37.91m 33.67m 31.54m 30.33m 99' 6"
  • 21.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.33  
  • 29.14  
15 Jessica McLennan Freshman Cerritos 22.40m 21.50m 35.83m 37.62m 29.86m 97' 11"
  • 29.53  
  • 29.86  
  • FOUL  
  •  
16 Miranda Owen FR-1 CSUSB 23.21m 34.39m 29.81m 21.50m 28.66m 94' 0"
  • 28.66  
  •  
  •  
  •  
17 Amanda Ledesma Sophomore Orange Coast 20.15m 28.74m 29.81m 32.23m 26.86m 88' 1"
  • 26.00  
  • 24.41  
  • 26.86  
  • 26.35  
18 Nizhoni Kears FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 32.66m 20.81m 20.81m 20.02m 26.34m 86' 5"
  • 24.28  
  • 23.46  
  • 21.49  
  • 26.34  
19 Cynthia Lezama Sophomore Cerritos 23.37m 19.05m 21.59m 20.07m 25.40m 83' 4"
  • 24.33  
  • 20.04  
  • 23.38  
  • 25.40  
20 Natalie Bailey Freshman Cerritos 27.62m 23.71m 25.09m 18.19m 23.02m 75' 6"
  • 21.91  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.02  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Danielle Lister SO-2 CSUSB 51.69m 49.52m 40.40m 39.10m 47.35m 43.44m 142' 6"
2 Hannah Richardson FR-1 Azusa Pacific 50.34m 30.68m 47.59m 37.76m 27.53m 39.33m 129' 0"
3 Molly Olson SO-2 Azusa Pacific 40.19m 35.55m 47.53m 46.37m 38.25m 38.64m 126' 9"
4 Keiana Turner JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 31.22m 41.76m 48.91m 39.88m 43.64m 37.62m 123' 5"
5 Abby Venglass SO-2 CSUSB 44.66m 43.58m 34.22m 34.58m 34.94m 36.02m 118' 2"
6 Dimitra Vitogiannis Freshman Cerritos 25.14m 41.66m 36.99m 46.32m 33.04m 35.91m 117' 10"
7 Lily Garcia FR-1 Sonoma St. 36.12m 28.13m 29.17m 43.41m 33.34m 34.73m 113' 11"
8 Gianna Troppy JR-3 Biola 35.95m 33.88m 30.08m 44.25m 36.64m 34.57m 113' 5"
10 Shona Christensen JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 30.01m 41.81m 34.39m 29.00m 40.46m 33.72m 110' 7"
11 Cynthia Hurtado SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 38.66m 42.03m 32.28m 32.28m 27.57m 33.62m 110' 4"
14 Minami Cheever Sophomore Orange Coast 28.51m 22.14m 28.81m 23.66m 28.51m 30.33m 99' 6"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Elizabeth Rushing SO-2 CSUSB 34.47m 36.88m 33.78m 24.13m 113' 1"
12 Kimberly Beach FR-1 CSUSB 31.53m 29.95m 38.47m 31.21m 103' 5"
13 Milika Burdett Freshman Cerritos 30.43m 38.95m 25.87m 27.08m 99' 10"
15 Jessica McLennan Freshman Cerritos 29.86m 38.22m 32.85m 26.87m 97' 11"
16 Miranda Owen FR-1 CSUSB 28.66m 21.50m 20.92m 30.38m 94' 0"
17 Amanda Ledesma Sophomore Orange Coast 26.86m 22.03m 33.84m 24.44m 88' 1"
18 Nizhoni Kears FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 26.34m 32.66m 29.24m 31.61m 86' 5"
19 Cynthia Lezama Sophomore Cerritos 25.40m 28.70m 28.70m 29.21m 83' 4"
20 Natalie Bailey Freshman Cerritos 23.02m 19.11m 20.72m 19.11m 75' 6"

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Keiana Turner JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 49.99m 164' 0"
  • 49.99  
  • 38.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Antonia Hekster SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 43.04m 141' 2"
  • 43.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kyra Togni FR-1 Sonoma St. 41.87m 137' 4"
  • 41.87  
  • 37.34  
  • 39.22  
  • 38.62  
4 Jada Pierce SR-4 Biola 41.79m 137' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.71  
  • 41.79  
  • 41.74  
5 Cynthia Hurtado SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 41.23m 135' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.33  
  • 41.23  
6 Milika Burdett Freshman Cerritos 40.78m 133' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.78  
  • 39.17  
  • 39.69  
7 Abby Venglass SO-2 CSUSB 40.69m 133' 6"
  • 40.69  
  • 37.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.34  
8 Ariyah Ford FR-1 Sonoma St. 40.60m 133' 2"
  • 35.89  
  • 37.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.60  
9 Emma Lopez SO-2 Sonoma St. 40.47m 132' 9"
  • 40.47  
  • 39.90  
  • 39.27  
  • 39.96  
10 Danielle Lister SO-2 CSUSB 40.15m 131' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.15  
11 Bianca Miller Senior Unattached 39.42m 129' 4"
  • 35.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.42  
12 Elizabeth Rushing SO-2 CSUSB 38.88m 127' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.88  
13 Carly Kirsch JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 37.48m 122' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.21  
  • 33.66  
  • 37.48  
14 Shona Christensen JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 37.02m 121' 5"
  • 28.30  
  • 37.02  
  • 34.96  
  • FOUL  
15 Hannah Richardson FR-1 Azusa Pacific 36.92m 121' 1"
  • 36.92  
  • 36.37  
  • 36.05  
  • 34.06  
16 Halle McDaniels FR-1 Sonoma St. 36.83m 120' 10"
  • 34.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.83  
  • FOUL  
17 Alondra Cardona SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 36.69m 120' 4"
  • 30.98  
  • 35.65  
  • 35.73  
  • 36.69  
18 Jadyn Ayala FR-1 Chapman 36.64m 120' 2"
  • 36.50  
  • 35.49  
  • 33.61  
  • 36.64  
19 Gigi Fierro JR-3 Biola 35.12m 115' 3"
  • 31.30  
  • 35.12  
  • 33.03  
  • FOUL  
20 Natalie Bailey Freshman Cerritos 33.01m 108' 4"
  • 32.79  
  • 32.30  
  • 33.01  
  • 32.58  
21 Minami Cheever Sophomore Orange Coast 29.95m 98' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.95  
  • FOUL  
22 Miranda Owen FR-1 CSUSB 29.08m 95' 5"
  • 29.08  
  • 26.95  
  • 24.91  
  • FOUL  
23 Jessica McLennan Freshman Cerritos 28.28m 92' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.28  
  • FOUL  
24 Kimberly Beach FR-1 CSUSB 27.43m 90' 0"
  • 24.18  
  • 27.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Cynthia Lezama Sophomore Cerritos 26.28m 86' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.28  
26 Amanda Ledesma Sophomore Orange Coast 25.20m 82' 8"
  • 25.20  
  • 19.00  
  • 24.43  
  • 24.40  
27 Ana Romanczuk FR-1 Chapman 25.12m 82' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.12  
  • 23.36  
  • FOUL  
28 Amaya Heard FR-1 Biola 24.38m 80' 0"
  • 22.23  
  • 20.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.38  
29 Jordyn Tipp FR-1 Biola 23.85m 78' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.85  
  • 23.78  
  Dimitra Vitogiannis Freshman Cerritos FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Keiana Turner JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 49.49m 44.49m 39.99m 48.49m 49.99m 164' 0"
2 Antonia Hekster SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 41.32m 33.14m 33.14m 37.44m 43.04m 141' 2"
3 Kyra Togni FR-1 Sonoma St. 30.57m 42.29m 34.75m 51.92m 41.87m 137' 4"
4 Jada Pierce SR-4 Biola 40.95m 52.66m 46.39m 51.40m 41.79m 137' 1"
5 Cynthia Hurtado SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 34.22m 35.46m 49.89m 49.89m 41.23m 135' 3"
6 Milika Burdett Freshman Cerritos 51.79m 37.93m 28.55m 47.71m 40.78m 133' 9"
7 Abby Venglass SO-2 CSUSB 49.23m 46.79m 41.10m 40.69m 40.69m 133' 6"
9 Emma Lopez SO-2 Sonoma St. 33.99m 46.95m 40.87m 50.59m 40.47m 132' 9"
12 Elizabeth Rushing SO-2 CSUSB 47.04m 34.60m 31.49m 33.83m 38.88m 127' 7"
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Danielle Lister SO-2 CSUSB 40.15m 40.95m 131' 9"
11 Bianca Miller Senior Unattached 39.42m 33.51m 129' 4"
13 Carly Kirsch JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 37.48m 46.85m 122' 11"
15 Hannah Richardson FR-1 Azusa Pacific 36.92m 40.98m 121' 1"
16 Halle McDaniels FR-1 Sonoma St. 36.83m 44.56m 120' 10"
17 Alondra Cardona SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 36.69m 41.83m 120' 4"
18 Jadyn Ayala FR-1 Chapman 36.64m 33.34m 120' 2"
19 Gigi Fierro JR-3 Biola 35.12m 24.58m 115' 3"
21 Minami Cheever Sophomore Orange Coast 29.95m 26.06m 98' 3"
  Dimitra Vitogiannis Freshman Cerritos FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Ariyah Ford FR-1 Sonoma St. 38.57m 40.60m 28.83m 32.07m 133' 2"
14 Shona Christensen JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 27.02m 37.02m 32.21m 35.54m 121' 5"
20 Natalie Bailey Freshman Cerritos 31.69m 33.01m 41.26m 34.33m 108' 4"
22 Miranda Owen FR-1 CSUSB 28.50m 29.08m 36.35m 33.73m 95' 5"
23 Jessica McLennan Freshman Cerritos 21.21m 28.28m 36.76m 25.45m 92' 9"
24 Kimberly Beach FR-1 CSUSB 27.16m 27.43m 23.59m 32.37m 90' 0"
25 Cynthia Lezama Sophomore Cerritos 19.71m 26.28m 33.38m 32.85m 86' 3"
26 Amanda Ledesma Sophomore Orange Coast 24.70m 25.20m 26.21m 28.22m 82' 8"
27 Ana Romanczuk FR-1 Chapman 25.87m 25.12m 31.15m 23.11m 82' 5"
28 Amaya Heard FR-1 Biola 24.38m 24.38m 21.45m 27.79m 80' 0"
29 Jordyn Tipp FR-1 Biola 23.61m 23.85m 20.27m 20.51m 78' 3"

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Molly Olson SO-2 Azusa Pacific 33.06m 42.39m 41.54m 49.17m 34.76m 139' 1"
  • 42.39  
  • 34.36  
  • 40.94  
  • 39.91  
2 Esther Conde-Turpin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 44.85m 40.77m 40.77m 35.88m 43.22m 133' 9"
  • 40.77  
  • 36.72  
  • 36.87  
  • 39.15  
3 Kaylee Wright JR-3 Western Oregon 50.66m 39.58m 28.50m 39.58m 50.66m 129' 10"
  • 38.94  
  • 39.58  
  • 39.26  
  • 38.67  
4 Lyndee McLauchlin JR-3 Western Oregon 46.07m 38.39m 41.85m 32.63m 32.63m 125' 11"
  • 38.39  
  • 34.52  
  • 34.20  
  • 30.29  
5 Leonor Brooks JR-3 Azusa Pacific 42.87m 35.43m 43.22m 41.45m 37.56m 116' 3"
  • 32.76  
  • 35.43  
  • 34.60  
  • 33.36  
6 Sara Chao SO-2 Biola 27.85m 32.76m 25.55m 27.85m 34.40m 107' 6"
  • 29.77  
  • 29.85  
  • 31.69  
  • 32.76  
7 Ashley Hume SO-2 Azusa Pacific 33.08m 32.75m 41.27m 29.48m 40.61m 107' 5"
  • 32.29  
  • 31.10  
  • 32.75  
  • FOUL  
8 Teigen O'Donnell SR-4 San Marcos 31.48m 32.45m 23.36m 41.21m 40.89m 106' 5"
  • 30.96  
  • 32.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.87  
9 Antonia Hekster SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 38.18m 30.54m 39.09m 29.62m 25.04m 100' 2"
  • 25.51  
  • 30.50  
  • 30.54  
  • 28.48  
10 Jazzmine Davis Sophomore Cerritos 37.84m 30.03m 31.53m 34.83m 26.73m 98' 6"
  • 30.03  
  • 29.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Aij McFarland FR-1 Chapman 32.74m 26.40m 32.21m 27.19m 18.48m 86' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.42  
  • 26.40  
12 Kimberly Renteria Freshman Orange Coast 17.32m 24.74m 26.97m 27.71m 21.52m 81' 2"
  • 24.74  
  • 20.99  
  • 20.99  
  • 23.94  
13 Amber Lanza JR-3 Sonoma St. 16.70m 23.52m 26.81m 16.93m 21.40m 77' 2"
  • 23.52  
  • 21.90  
  • 20.69  
  • 18.60  
14 Annabelle Low Freshman Orange Coast 17.26m 23.33m 20.76m 24.26m 19.36m 76' 6"
  • 23.33  
  • 22.60  
  • 19.61  
  • 23.06  
15 Michelle Campos Sophomore Cerritos 20.74m 23.30m 17.01m 24.23m 25.40m 76' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 23.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Jordyn Tipp FR-1 Biola 17.63m 22.04m 21.16m 23.80m 17.19m 72' 4"
  • 22.04  
  • 20.74  
  • 21.21  
  • 21.78  
17 Amaya Williamson Freshman Cerritos 20.44m 21.29m 21.93m 16.82m 18.74m 69' 10"
  • 17.63  
  • 18.88  
  • 21.29  
  • 18.75  
18 Cynthia Lezama Sophomore Cerritos 27.60m 21.23m 20.81m 15.71m 26.33m 69' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.23  
19 Camryn Ellis SO-2 San Marcos 14.90m 20.41m 15.72m 21.02m 16.74m 66' 11"
  • 18.46  
  • 19.79  
  • 20.41  
  • 20.24  
20 Kyra Togni FR-1 Sonoma St. 14.96m 19.94m 25.72m 25.92m 14.96m 65' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.29  
  • 19.94  
  • 17.01  
21 Mia Oggenfuss SO-2 Sonoma St. 16.41m 19.31m 22.01m 18.73m 20.08m 63' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Ani Diaz Freshman Orange Coast 15.53m 15.53m 13.20m 11.49m 17.08m 50' 11"
  • 11.83  
  • 15.53  
  • 12.22  
  • 13.00  
23 Fallon Forman FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.51m 13.79m 12.96m 13.24m 11.86m 45' 3"
  • 12.75  
  • 13.79  
  • 10.84  
  • 11.44  
24 Emily Diaz FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 11.56m 9.40m 11.00m 10.15m 11.37m 30' 10"
  • 9.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Rachelle Zilavec SO-2 San Marcos FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Keiana Hamm JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Molly Olson SO-2 Azusa Pacific 40.69m 46.63m 42.39m 139' 1"
2 Esther Conde-Turpin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 50.15m 29.76m 40.77m 133' 9"
3 Kaylee Wright JR-3 Western Oregon 29.69m 33.25m 39.58m 129' 10"
4 Lyndee McLauchlin JR-3 Western Oregon 34.55m 40.31m 38.39m 125' 11"
5 Leonor Brooks JR-3 Azusa Pacific 38.62m 41.45m 35.43m 116' 3"
6 Sara Chao SO-2 Biola 30.14m 33.09m 32.76m 107' 6"
7 Ashley Hume SO-2 Azusa Pacific 22.92m 34.06m 32.75m 107' 5"
8 Teigen O'Donnell SR-4 San Marcos 38.62m 25.96m 32.45m 106' 5"
9 Antonia Hekster SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 32.07m 27.79m 30.54m 100' 2"
10 Jazzmine Davis Sophomore Cerritos 39.04m 25.83m 30.03m 98' 6"
17 Amaya Williamson Freshman Cerritos 23.21m 25.76m 21.29m 69' 10"
19 Camryn Ellis SO-2 San Marcos 23.68m 21.23m 20.41m 66' 11"
  Rachelle Zilavec SO-2 San Marcos FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Aij McFarland FR-1 Chapman 21.12m 25.34m 31.15m 26.40m 23.50m 86' 7"
12 Kimberly Renteria Freshman Orange Coast 31.17m 31.42m 27.71m 24.74m 23.01m 81' 2"
13 Amber Lanza JR-3 Sonoma St. 18.82m 21.64m 17.40m 23.52m 16.46m 77' 2"
14 Annabelle Low Freshman Orange Coast 26.36m 22.16m 25.20m 23.33m 29.63m 76' 6"
15 Michelle Campos Sophomore Cerritos 20.74m 17.24m 17.48m 23.30m 18.41m 76' 5"
16 Jordyn Tipp FR-1 Biola 20.28m 15.87m 20.28m 22.04m 21.60m 72' 4"
18 Cynthia Lezama Sophomore Cerritos 16.35m 23.57m 26.54m 21.23m 26.11m 69' 8"
20 Kyra Togni FR-1 Sonoma St. 23.93m 25.32m 23.93m 19.94m 22.33m 65' 5"
21 Mia Oggenfuss SO-2 Sonoma St. 23.94m 22.59m 13.90m 19.31m 21.63m 63' 4"
22 Ani Diaz Freshman Orange Coast 17.70m 18.95m 15.37m 15.53m 13.36m 50' 11"
23 Fallon Forman FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 14.07m 10.62m 10.20m 13.79m 17.93m 45' 3"
24 Emily Diaz FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 7.24m 8.18m 11.47m 9.40m 7.33m 30' 10"
  Keiana Hamm JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM