February 24-25, 2023
|
Illinois College-King FH - Jacksonville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Derrick Jackson SR-4 Knox 6.87 8.94 10
2 Jonathan Bailey FR-1 Knox 6.97 9.00 8
3 Lucas Fadden FR-1 Grinnell 7.08 6.16 6
4 Logan Vander Galien SO-2 Ripon 7.12 6.06 5
5 Luke Jachimiec FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.17 7.96 4
6 Luke Ditsworth SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.20 6.63 3
7 Ajani Joseph SR-4 Beloit 7.22 8.45 2
8 Alexander Hiser SR-4 Grinnell 7.26 7.26 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Derrick Jackson SR-4 Knox 5.31 6.12 5.99 5.44 6.80
2 Jonathan Bailey FR-1 Knox 6.51 7.34 6.23 6.92 6.92
3 Lucas Fadden FR-1 Grinnell 8.22 6.04 7.59 8.01 7.02
4 Luke Ditsworth SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.12 6.51 7.78 7.64 7.07
5 Logan Vander Galien SO-2 Ripon 8.88 7.96 8.10 5.90 7.10
6 Ajani Joseph SR-4 Beloit 7.07 8.93 7.14 6.29 7.14
7 Alexander Hiser SR-4 Grinnell 7.37 9.01 5.51 7.87 7.15
8 Luke Jachimiec FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.10 7.81 7.09 5.88 7.16
9 Ben Fisher JR-3 Ripon 7.79 9.23 7.21 5.48 7.21
10 Jacoby Cefalu SO-2 Ripon 6.22 5.93 5.43 8.25 7.23
11 Kendall Ballman SR-4 Knox 8.30 5.83 6.26 5.54 7.28
12 Niko Platre SO-2 Cornell College 8.96 5.32 7.21 7.28 7.28
13 Tracy Slater SR-4 Illinois College 8.56 7.97 5.63 7.68 7.31
14 Miles Weddington FR-1 Illinois College 9.27 8.38 8.68 7.06 7.35
15 Seth Johnson FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.13 9.06 5.20 8.76 7.42
16 Riley Bernas JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.17 6.56 7.23 7.38 7.45
17 Doniel Greiner SO-2 Cornell College 7.91 8.14 7.09 5.45 7.46
18 Ahmasi Martin SR-4 Beloit 9.55 5.52 5.52 8.21 7.46
19 Max Bryant JR-3 Ripon 8.38 7.11 5.54 9.65 7.48
20 Jermaine Robinson FR-1 Lake Forest 9.22 7.34 5.85 6.22 7.49
21 Keaton Fitzgerald FR-1 Grinnell 8.03 8.55 7.73 5.33 7.50
22 Trentyn Tyson FR-1 Lake Forest 9.66 9.20 8.68 5.36 7.54
23 Mason Wright FR-1 Lake Forest 8.69 7.48 8.23 7.71 7.55
24 Daniel DeGeorge FR-1 Beloit 5.55 8.21 6.16 5.48 7.60
25 Michael Alade FR-1 Lake Forest 9.46 9.23 9.00 7.46 7.69
26 Will Reyes FR-1 Grinnell 8.96 5.41 9.58 5.79 7.72
27 Drew Arhebun FR-1 Beloit 8.13 9.53 10.51 9.61 8.21
  Tyrell Pierce JR-3 Knox FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Derrick Jackson SR-4 Knox 6.80
6 Ajani Joseph SR-4 Beloit 7.14
8 Luke Jachimiec FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.16
16 Riley Bernas JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.45
19 Max Bryant JR-3 Ripon 7.48
23 Mason Wright FR-1 Lake Forest 7.55
25 Michael Alade FR-1 Lake Forest 7.69
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jonathan Bailey FR-1 Knox 6.92 9.00
4 Luke Ditsworth SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.07 6.93
7 Alexander Hiser SR-4 Grinnell 7.15 9.30
18 Ahmasi Martin SR-4 Beloit 7.46 7.46
20 Jermaine Robinson FR-1 Lake Forest 7.49 6.60
21 Keaton Fitzgerald FR-1 Grinnell 7.50 9.68
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lucas Fadden FR-1 Grinnell 8.22 7.02 5.48 6.46
9 Ben Fisher JR-3 Ripon 5.05 7.21 5.77 8.51
10 Jacoby Cefalu SO-2 Ripon 8.75 7.23 5.43 7.02
13 Tracy Slater SR-4 Illinois College 8.41 7.31 8.63 8.12
17 Doniel Greiner SO-2 Cornell College 6.12 7.46 7.54 7.61
22 Trentyn Tyson FR-1 Lake Forest 6.19 7.54 6.64 7.02
24 Daniel DeGeorge FR-1 Beloit 8.67 7.60 7.60 6.77
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Logan Vander Galien SO-2 Ripon 6.39 8.17 7.10 9.16 5.76 7.17
11 Kendall Ballman SR-4 Knox 9.10 5.10 7.28 6.34 7.58 8.96
12 Niko Platre SO-2 Cornell College 8.74 7.65 7.28 7.07 6.77 7.14
14 Miles Weddington FR-1 Illinois College 7.87 8.31 7.35 5.74 8.16 5.22
15 Seth Johnson FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.50 5.64 7.42 6.39 6.76 5.79
26 Will Reyes FR-1 Grinnell 9.81 7.88 7.72 8.88 6.72 8.57
27 Drew Arhebun FR-1 Beloit 7.56 9.77 8.21 10.02 10.51 7.48
  Tyrell Pierce JR-3 Knox FS FS FS FS FS FS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyrell Pierce JR-3 Knox 22.42 23.32 28.25 10
2 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 22.92 23.38 28.65 8
3 Luke Ditsworth SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.97 23.66 27.57 6
4 Lucas Fadden FR-1 Grinnell 23.04 27.88 20.05 5
5 Jonathan Bailey FR-1 Knox 23.19 22.96 25.51 4
6 Reed Bona SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.31 24.48 18.89 3
7 Ajani Joseph SR-4 Beloit 23.38 24.79 20.58 2
8 Jacob Davies JR-3 Ripon 23.41 20.60 22.95 1
9 Adrian Outlaw FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.44 18.76 27.66 -
10 Ahmasi Martin SR-4 Beloit 23.49 23.96 24.67 -
11 Trevor Geggie SR-4 Knox 23.52 29.64 20.70 -
12 Alexander Hiser SR-4 Grinnell 23.82 20.25 29.06 -
13 Tristan Zook FR-1 Lawrence 24.08 25.77 30.34 -
14 Luke Jachimiec FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.14 29.21 30.90 -
15 Tracy Slater SR-4 Illinois College 24.36 19.98 26.31 -
16 Niko Platre SO-2 Cornell College 24.39 17.08 29.52 -
17 Daniel DeGeorge FR-1 Beloit 24.42 25.89 29.55 -
18 Jaydon Watson FR-1 Lawrence 24.51 21.08 19.12 -
19 Rayan Khalid FR-1 Lake Forest 24.52 19.62 27.47 -
20 Diontia Charles SR-4 Beloit 24.60 24.36 23.62 -
21 Xavier James SO-2 Grinnell 24.62 20.19 19.21 -
22 Doniel Greiner SO-2 Cornell College 24.79 18.84 30.99 -
23 Trentyn Tyson FR-1 Lake Forest 24.85 19.14 21.87 -
24 Nathan Watters JR-3 Cornell College 24.88 23.14 28.62 -
25 Tyler Scott SR-4 Lawrence 24.98 31.48 28.23 -
26 Andrew Douthat SO-2 Lake Forest 25.48 22.43 27.52 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Diontia Charles SR-4 Beloit 24.60 30.02 -
26 Andrew Douthat SO-2 Lake Forest 25.48 23.19 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Trentyn Tyson FR-1 Lake Forest 23.61 17.65 24.85 -
25 Tyler Scott SR-4 Lawrence 22.74 20.24 24.98 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Tracy Slater SR-4 Illinois College 17.06 24.36 23.15 -
17 Daniel DeGeorge FR-1 Beloit 24.18 24.42 26.62 -
19 Rayan Khalid FR-1 Lake Forest 30.90 24.52 26.73 -
21 Xavier James SO-2 Grinnell 18.22 24.62 26.10 -
24 Nathan Watters JR-3 Cornell College 20.16 24.88 27.12 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Trevor Geggie SR-4 Knox 28.46 23.29 29.17 23.52 -
13 Tristan Zook FR-1 Lawrence 30.59 26.97 19.03 24.08 -
16 Niko Platre SO-2 Cornell College 17.08 17.08 24.39 24.39 -
18 Jaydon Watson FR-1 Lawrence 30.89 25.00 22.55 24.51 -
22 Doniel Greiner SO-2 Cornell College 23.06 31.24 27.77 24.79 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Reed Bona SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 27.28 23.31 3
8 Jacob Davies JR-3 Ripon 18.73 23.41 1
10 Ahmasi Martin SR-4 Beloit 19.50 23.49 -
12 Alexander Hiser SR-4 Grinnell 24.78 23.82 -
14 Luke Jachimiec FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 27.77 24.14 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Luke Ditsworth SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.97 6
5 Jonathan Bailey FR-1 Knox 23.19 4
7 Ajani Joseph SR-4 Beloit 23.38 2
9 Adrian Outlaw FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.44 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyrell Pierce JR-3 Knox 21.98 22.42 25.11 22.65 10
2 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 22.01 22.92 17.65 19.26 8
4 Lucas Fadden FR-1 Grinnell 16.36 23.04 19.82 17.28 5

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tyrell Pierce JR-3 Knox 49.36 38.01 10
2 Lucas Fadden FR-1 Grinnell 51.74 49.16 8
3 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 52.05 48.93 6
4 Reed Bona SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 52.13 49.53 5
5 Patrick Curry FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 52.21 41.25 4
6 Alexandre Atou JR-3 Beloit 52.85 1:08.71 3
7 Collin White SR-4 Illinois College 53.17 53.17 2
8 Gavin Soukup FR-1 Cornell College 53.28 1:03.94 1
9 Alexander Brock SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 53.41 58.22 -
10 Noah Mendola FR-1 Grinnell 53.58 46.08 -
11 Trevor Geggie SR-4 Knox 53.70 55.32 -
12 Thomas Machande SO-2 Cornell College 54.00 47.52 -
13 Finley Manning FR-1 Ripon 54.25 1:09.99 -
14 Brandon Joly SR-4 Beloit 54.31 1:05.18 -
15 Tyler Scott SR-4 Lawrence 55.11 54.56 -
16 Jacob Anderson JR-3 Knox 55.65 41.74 -
17 John Michael Saldanha FR-1 Grinnell 55.86 1:08.15 -
18 Moise Milenge FR-1 Grinnell 56.57 59.97 -
19 Aaron Rodriguez JR-3 Illinois College 56.81 1:08.74 -
20 Kyle Little SR-4 Illinois College 56.85 1:04.24 -
21 Ido Zimbelman FR-1 Lake Forest 57.60 1:04.52 -
22 Raymond Casseus FR-1 Illinois College 57.79 49.13 -
23 Vanshith Bhandari FR-1 Beloit 58.95 1:14.87 -
24 Jayden Lewan FR-1 Lake Forest 59.06 59.06 -
25 Matthew Lungu FR-1 Lake Forest 59.63 1:03.81 -
26 Joe Maret FR-1 Lake Forest 1:01.01 1:08.34 -
  Adrian Outlaw FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) DQ DQ -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Lucas Fadden FR-1 Grinnell 49.67 51.74 49.16 44.50 57.44 8
17 John Michael Saldanha FR-1 Grinnell 40.78 55.86 39.66 1:07.59 54.75 -
24 Jayden Lewan FR-1 Lake Forest 52.57 59.06 1:01.43 1:07.33 54.93 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Aaron Rodriguez JR-3 Illinois College 1:07.04 1:00.22 1:09.31 1:01.93 56.81 56.81 40.91 -
20 Kyle Little SR-4 Illinois College 1:05.38 1:05.38 1:07.66 1:00.27 40.94 56.85 1:05.95 -
21 Ido Zimbelman FR-1 Lake Forest 57.60 54.15 1:03.94 55.88 1:07.97 57.60 50.69 -
23 Vanshith Bhandari FR-1 Beloit 43.04 1:03.08 1:09.56 1:13.10 1:08.98 58.95 51.88 -
26 Joe Maret FR-1 Lake Forest 1:05.89 1:05.28 1:10.78 46.98 1:04.67 1:01.01 59.18 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Trevor Geggie SR-4 Knox 53.70 58.54 55.32 -
16 Jacob Anderson JR-3 Knox 55.65 1:01.78 58.44 -
18 Moise Milenge FR-1 Grinnell 56.57 1:09.59 59.97 -
22 Raymond Casseus FR-1 Illinois College 57.79 1:04.15 42.77 -
25 Matthew Lungu FR-1 Lake Forest 59.63 1:04.40 47.71 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Noah Mendola FR-1 Grinnell 1:03.23 53.58 1:03.23 -
13 Finley Manning FR-1 Ripon 59.68 54.25 55.34 -
14 Brandon Joly SR-4 Beloit 1:06.81 54.31 46.17 -
15 Tyler Scott SR-4 Lawrence 1:08.34 55.11 1:07.79 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Reed Bona SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 49.01 52.13 1:04.65 41.71 57.35 1:00.47 5
6 Alexandre Atou JR-3 Beloit 47.57 52.85 39.11 38.06 42.81 50.21 3
7 Collin White SR-4 Illinois College 46.79 53.17 37.22 1:05.40 57.96 43.07 2
8 Gavin Soukup FR-1 Cornell College 47.96 53.28 54.88 41.56 49.02 47.42 1
9 Alexander Brock SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 51.81 53.41 1:08.90 1:06.23 53.41 41.66 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyrell Pierce JR-3 Knox 55.29 49.36 49.36 46.40 10
3 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 41.12 1:03.51 52.05 45.81 6
5 Patrick Curry FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:07.35 45.95 52.21 44.38 4
12 Thomas Machande SO-2 Cornell College 55.62 1:01.56 54.00 1:04.80 -
  Adrian Outlaw FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rainier Villanueva SO-2 Ripon 1:56.32 1:29.57 2:09.12 1:51.67 10
2 Fisher Isaacson SO-2 Cornell College 1:57.92 1:50.85 2:01.46 2:01.46 8
3 Isaak Hutchings SO-2 Cornell College 1:58.48 1:26.49 1:43.08 1:49.01 6
4 Eli Newton SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:58.50 1:44.28 1:43.10 2:26.94 5
5 Micah Cantor JR-3 Grinnell 1:58.94 2:10.84 1:23.26 2:19.16 4
6 Will Detmer SO-2 Illinois College 1:59.64 1:35.72 1:54.86 2:00.84 3
7 Jacob Jumbeck SR-4 Ripon 1:59.66 1:44.11 1:56.07 1:59.66 2
8 Connor Heagy FR-1 Grinnell 1:59.85 1:27.49 2:14.24 2:08.24 1
9 Lance Miller FR-1 Knox 2:01.44 1:38.37 1:59.02 1:33.51 -
10 Andy Chestovich FR-1 Grinnell 2:02.54 2:07.45 1:28.23 2:06.22 -
11 Jamar Thomas SO-2 Ripon 2:03.36 1:41.16 1:37.46 1:54.73 -
12 James Snyder FR-1 Grinnell 2:06.64 1:28.65 2:09.18 1:46.38 -
13 Gabe Hunt SO-2 Cornell College 2:08.46 2:30.30 1:49.20 2:17.46 -
14 Braden Bernas JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:09.18 1:34.31 2:47.94 2:37.60 -
15 Lionel Whitehead JR-3 Lake Forest 2:10.43 2:14.35 1:33.91 1:31.31 -
16 Owen Beaver SO-2 Knox 2:10.97 2:03.12 2:10.97 2:45.03 -
17 Sawyer Hintz JR-3 Lawrence 2:13.24 2:37.23 2:22.57 2:50.55 -
18 Eli Perry FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:14.51 2:01.06 1:40.89 2:48.14 -
19 Gabe Roberts FR-1 Illinois College 2:15.42 2:28.97 1:36.15 2:39.80 -
20 Lance Juridico SO-2 Lawrence 2:15.60 2:45.44 2:02.04 1:52.55 -
21 Zach Casper SO-2 Lawrence 2:19.53 2:08.37 1:50.23 1:50.23 -
22 Caden Dettmer FR-1 Illinois College 2:20.26 2:21.67 2:18.86 2:09.04 -
23 Aiden Cortinas SO-2 Beloit 2:20.71 2:57.30 1:51.16 1:39.91 -
24 Noah La Prad SO-2 Knox 2:22.95 2:02.94 2:41.54 3:05.84 -
25 Elliott Varnum FR-1 Knox 2:24.73 2:24.73 2:23.29 2:03.02 -
26 Marcelo Camba FR-1 Lake Forest 2:33.83 2:53.83 2:58.45 2:32.30 -
27 Prince Upadhyay FR-1 Beloit 2:39.48 2:36.29 2:49.05 1:58.02 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Elliott Varnum FR-1 Knox 2:24.73 2:52.23 2:21.84 1:44.21 2:59.47 2:37.76 1:54.34 -
26 Marcelo Camba FR-1 Lake Forest 2:33.83 2:46.14 1:58.45 2:01.53 1:56.91 1:50.76 2:41.53 -
27 Prince Upadhyay FR-1 Beloit 2:39.48 2:47.46 1:58.02 2:26.73 2:28.32 2:49.05 2:52.24 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Lionel Whitehead JR-3 Lake Forest 1:31.31 2:10.43 -
17 Sawyer Hintz JR-3 Lawrence 1:38.60 2:13.24 -
19 Gabe Roberts FR-1 Illinois College 1:40.21 2:15.42 -
20 Lance Juridico SO-2 Lawrence 2:00.69 2:15.60 -
21 Zach Casper SO-2 Lawrence 1:40.47 2:19.53 -
23 Aiden Cortinas SO-2 Beloit 2:26.34 2:20.71 -
24 Noah La Prad SO-2 Knox 2:47.26 2:22.95 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Lance Miller FR-1 Knox 2:01.44 2:09.94 1:48.09 1:35.94 2:23.30 1:45.66 1:27.44 -
11 Jamar Thomas SO-2 Ripon 2:03.36 2:08.30 1:46.09 1:55.96 1:42.39 1:34.99 2:12.00 -
12 James Snyder FR-1 Grinnell 2:06.64 2:44.64 1:41.32 2:38.30 1:57.78 2:30.71 2:01.58 -
13 Gabe Hunt SO-2 Cornell College 2:08.46 1:47.91 1:55.62 1:29.93 2:13.60 1:54.33 2:27.73 -
14 Braden Bernas JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:09.18 2:19.52 2:29.85 2:36.31 1:44.64 2:02.73 1:40.76 -
16 Owen Beaver SO-2 Knox 2:10.97 1:51.33 2:13.59 1:31.68 2:03.12 1:34.30 2:20.14 -
18 Eli Perry FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:14.51 2:03.75 1:57.03 2:13.17 2:50.83 2:11.82 1:52.99 -
22 Caden Dettmer FR-1 Illinois College 2:20.26 2:11.85 2:38.50 2:59.54 2:11.85 1:43.80 3:00.94 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rainier Villanueva SO-2 Ripon 2:26.57 2:05.63 1:56.32 2:18.42 1:51.67 1:40.04 1:36.55 10
2 Fisher Isaacson SO-2 Cornell College 1:30.80 2:33.30 1:57.92 2:05.00 2:03.82 1:50.85 1:40.24 8
3 Isaak Hutchings SO-2 Cornell College 2:16.26 1:51.38 1:58.48 1:53.74 1:31.23 2:02.04 2:34.03 6
4 Eli Newton SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:51.39 2:23.39 1:58.50 2:09.17 2:17.46 1:50.21 2:25.76 5
5 Micah Cantor JR-3 Grinnell 2:10.84 2:10.84 1:58.94 1:48.24 2:14.41 1:29.21 1:36.35 4
6 Will Detmer SO-2 Illinois College 2:14.00 2:14.00 1:59.64 1:50.07 1:23.75 1:40.50 1:30.93 3
7 Jacob Jumbeck SR-4 Ripon 1:27.36 1:32.14 1:59.66 1:30.95 1:33.34 1:35.73 2:09.24 2
8 Connor Heagy FR-1 Grinnell 1:26.30 1:46.67 1:59.85 1:59.85 2:08.24 2:01.05 2:21.43 1
10 Andy Chestovich FR-1 Grinnell 1:27.01 2:19.70 2:02.54 2:29.50 2:36.86 2:11.12 2:02.54 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rainier Villanueva SO-2 Ripon 3:27.11 4:49.95 4:18.88 10
2 Gabe Soda SO-2 Cornell College 5:14.43 4:45.85 4:19.86 8
3 Christian Kuwaye SO-2 Ripon 3:47.03 3:31.19 4:23.98 6
4 Lance Miller FR-1 Knox 3:16.73 3:45.97 4:25.84 5
5 Luke Robinson FR-1 Grinnell 3:41.16 3:19.84 4:26.45 4
6 Connor Heagy FR-1 Grinnell 5:33.32 4:26.65 4:26.65 3
7 Andrew Nickeson SR-4 Grinnell 3:40.53 3:40.53 4:28.94 2
8 Will Detmer SO-2 Illinois College 4:48.69 3:33.15 4:29.80 1
9 Thomas Coble FR-1 Cornell College 4:16.41 3:44.02 4:29.90 -
10 Steven Melin SR-4 Illinois College 4:45.36 4:20.18 4:39.76 -
11 Isaak Hutchings SO-2 Cornell College 4:56.88 4:45.68 4:40.07 -
12 Ray Wetzel-Meehan SO-2 Lawrence 5:54.23 6:08.63 4:47.99 -
13 Kyle Horn SO-2 Knox 3:42.09 5:18.13 5:00.12 -
14 Tyler Ching FR-1 Grinnell 4:26.97 4:05.49 5:06.86 -
15 Gabe Roberts FR-1 Illinois College 5:39.38 4:28.42 5:08.52 -
16 Elliott Varnum FR-1 Knox 4:00.22 3:47.74 5:11.97 -
17 Aiden Cortinas SO-2 Beloit 5:55.81 5:46.45 5:12.11 -
18 Connor Warhausen SR-4 Illinois College 4:45.56 6:41.14 5:39.95 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Kyle Horn SO-2 Knox 5:00.12 -
14 Tyler Ching FR-1 Grinnell 5:06.86 -
15 Gabe Roberts FR-1 Illinois College 5:08.52 -
16 Elliott Varnum FR-1 Knox 5:11.97 -
17 Aiden Cortinas SO-2 Beloit 5:12.11 -
18 Connor Warhausen SR-4 Illinois College 5:39.95 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rainier Villanueva SO-2 Ripon 4:18.88 10
2 Gabe Soda SO-2 Cornell College 4:19.86 8
3 Christian Kuwaye SO-2 Ripon 4:23.98 6
4 Lance Miller FR-1 Knox 4:25.84 5
5 Luke Robinson FR-1 Grinnell 4:26.45 4
6 Connor Heagy FR-1 Grinnell 4:26.65 3
7 Andrew Nickeson SR-4 Grinnell 4:28.94 2
8 Will Detmer SO-2 Illinois College 4:29.80 1
9 Thomas Coble FR-1 Cornell College 4:29.90 -
10 Steven Melin SR-4 Illinois College 4:39.76 -
11 Isaak Hutchings SO-2 Cornell College 4:40.07 -
12 Ray Wetzel-Meehan SO-2 Lawrence 4:47.99 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Thomas Coble FR-1 Cornell College 8:48.31 7:50.20 9:25.30 10:07.56 10
2 Brian Goodell JR-3 Grinnell 8:49.12 9:57.91 8:06.79 8:22.67 8
3 Luke Robinson FR-1 Grinnell 8:54.99 6:19.85 7:50.80 11:19.44 6
4 Bradley Ramsey JR-3 Grinnell 8:59.31 11:03.36 11:03.36 6:49.88 5
5 Sam Forstner SR-4 Ripon 8:59.84 8:22.06 11:41.80 9:32.23 4
6 Matt Seeber SO-2 Ripon 9:02.10 10:23.42 9:07.53 8:29.58 3
7 Jonah Decleene JR-3 Ripon 9:03.38 10:41.19 8:03.61 7:25.58 2
8 Andrew Nickeson SR-4 Grinnell 9:04.17 11:36.54 8:09.76 8:26.08 1
9 Tyler Bilskie SO-2 Cornell College 9:08.29 6:40.26 9:02.81 9:08.29 -
10 Adam Bruce JR-3 Lawrence 9:13.37 9:52.11 10:41.91 6:27.36 -
11 Devin Boggs JR-3 Illinois College 9:21.25 10:51.05 10:56.67 8:19.52 -
12 Brodie Callahan FR-1 Cornell College 9:31.18 11:08.28 8:05.51 8:51.20 -
13 Elgin Scherff JR-3 Illinois College 9:31.93 10:00.53 8:34.74 9:26.21 -
14 Owen West SO-2 Lawrence 9:33.23 11:27.88 8:47.38 11:27.88 -
15 RJ Olson SR-4 Ripon 9:37.47 10:17.90 7:01.56 9:20.15 -
16 Eduardo Fulgencio SR-4 Illinois College 9:37.49 11:04.12 8:57.07 7:07.35 -
17 Itai Bojdak-Yates JR-3 Lawrence 9:40.91 12:11.95 8:42.82 11:31.29 -
18 Thomas Popoca SO-2 Lawrence 9:44.46 8:16.80 9:44.46 7:30.04 -
19 Nick Hannig FR-1 Illinois College 9:56.20 8:32.74 11:49.48 11:01.79 -
20 Neo Colter JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 10:12.21 10:48.95 7:20.80 7:33.04 -
21 Kyle Horn SO-2 Knox 10:16.10 7:48.24 10:16.10 8:31.37 -
22 Harsheath Chauhan SR-4 Knox 10:17.24 12:51.55 8:01.45 13:16.24 -
23 William Plumley SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 10:22.61 8:30.54 7:22.06 9:45.26 -
24 Julian Cano SR-4 Lake Forest 10:38.41 13:43.55 9:34.57 9:02.65 -
25 Max Muszynski FR-1 Beloit 12:04.20 15:19.74 11:35.24 9:24.88 -
  Gabe Soda SO-2 Cornell College DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Owen West SO-2 Lawrence 10:47.75 11:50.81 9:33.23 7:09.93 8:41.64 7:32.86 -
16 Eduardo Fulgencio SR-4 Illinois College 6:44.25 11:09.89 9:37.49 11:04.12 11:15.67 10:06.37 -
17 Itai Bojdak-Yates JR-3 Lawrence 8:25.40 6:46.64 9:40.91 9:52.53 8:13.78 6:52.45 -
18 Thomas Popoca SO-2 Lawrence 12:22.27 7:18.35 9:44.46 8:10.95 11:53.05 6:49.13 -
19 Nick Hannig FR-1 Illinois College 7:27.15 9:08.51 9:56.20 7:09.27 9:38.32 8:20.81 -
20 Neo Colter JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7:33.04 12:08.53 10:12.21 10:55.07 8:28.14 7:08.55 -
21 Kyle Horn SO-2 Knox 12:19.32 8:00.56 10:16.10 9:14.49 9:32.98 10:16.10 -
22 Harsheath Chauhan SR-4 Knox 8:01.45 9:15.52 10:17.24 9:46.38 8:07.62 9:21.69 -
23 William Plumley SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 11:37.33 13:10.72 10:22.61 9:20.35 13:23.17 8:55.45 -
24 Julian Cano SR-4 Lake Forest 8:37.12 10:44.80 10:38.41 9:09.04 13:43.55 10:51.18 -
25 Max Muszynski FR-1 Beloit 15:26.98 14:29.04 12:04.20 11:20.75 12:54.90 9:03.15 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Thomas Coble FR-1 Cornell College 8:37.75 9:41.15 6:25.67 11:05.67 6:20.39 8:48.31 10
2 Brian Goodell JR-3 Grinnell 6:47.43 9:57.91 9:10.29 6:10.39 11:17.28 8:49.12 8
3 Luke Robinson FR-1 Grinnell 8:28.24 11:03.39 7:40.10 11:08.74 8:54.99 8:54.99 6
4 Bradley Ramsey JR-3 Grinnell 6:44.49 8:05.38 8:37.74 10:25.60 7:43.81 8:59.31 5
5 Sam Forstner SR-4 Ripon 9:53.83 6:50.28 10:47.81 9:32.23 10:42.41 8:59.84 4
6 Matt Seeber SO-2 Ripon 10:18.00 10:12.58 10:55.95 9:18.37 10:34.26 9:02.10 3
7 Jonah Decleene JR-3 Ripon 6:42.11 10:24.89 10:30.32 9:25.12 10:41.19 9:03.38 2
8 Andrew Nickeson SR-4 Grinnell 9:15.06 7:20.78 8:47.85 7:20.78 8:36.97 9:04.17 1
9 Tyler Bilskie SO-2 Cornell College 7:24.12 10:41.50 10:03.12 10:08.61 8:13.46 9:08.29 -
10 Adam Bruce JR-3 Lawrence 7:22.70 10:41.91 11:59.39 8:18.04 6:43.96 9:13.37 -
11 Devin Boggs JR-3 Illinois College 10:17.38 8:13.90 8:08.29 9:43.70 12:09.63 9:21.25 -
12 Brodie Callahan FR-1 Cornell College 10:56.86 8:34.07 11:42.56 10:51.15 11:36.84 9:31.18 -
13 Elgin Scherff JR-3 Illinois College 8:29.02 7:08.95 9:49.09 8:57.62 7:26.11 9:31.93 -
15 RJ Olson SR-4 Ripon 9:02.83 11:50.29 7:41.98 9:20.15 11:32.97 9:37.47 -
  Gabe Soda SO-2 Cornell College DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Goodell JR-3 Grinnell 18:19.59 15:08.75 16:12.37 18:10.50 16:57.80 18:37.77 10
2 Jonah Decleene JR-3 Ripon 15:28.69 15:10.48 11:41.07 13:48.54 17:36.16 13:21.23 8
3 Bradley Ramsey JR-3 Grinnell 19:08.43 15:11.45 19:44.89 18:41.09 10:56.25 16:51.71 6
4 Sam Forstner SR-4 Ripon 15:11.34 15:20.54 14:25.31 13:39.28 17:20.21 18:24.65 5
5 Matt Seeber SO-2 Ripon 15:10.47 15:29.05 13:56.15 19:30.61 13:46.86 19:39.90 4
6 Noah Lutzke SO-2 Cornell College 16:51.31 15:45.15 18:25.83 17:29.12 19:50.89 17:10.22 3
7 Tyler Bilskie SO-2 Cornell College 11:15.17 15:50.94 14:44.38 11:53.21 16:00.45 16:28.98 2
8 Adam Bruce JR-3 Lawrence 18:39.20 15:56.58 16:44.41 17:51.37 12:45.27 12:54.83 1
9 Adrian Baquera SO-2 Ripon 12:29.29 16:00.62 15:22.20 11:50.86 20:10.39 19:51.17 -
10 John Miller FR-1 Grinnell 18:08.98 16:12.30 18:38.15 20:54.27 11:20.61 12:38.40 -
11 Brodie Callahan FR-1 Cornell College 19:19.09 16:14.02 16:52.98 18:40.13 14:26.88 14:46.36 -
12 Devin Boggs JR-3 Illinois College 15:15.91 16:24.85 21:20.31 13:37.43 17:04.25 17:53.49 -
13 Mark Krysan SO-2 Grinnell 14:24.80 16:34.02 19:52.83 19:13.07 16:43.96 15:04.56 -
14 Itai Bojdak-Yates JR-3 Lawrence 14:37.99 16:37.71 21:37.03 13:48.10 13:18.17 11:38.40 -
15 Ethyn Chesnut SO-2 Cornell College 16:33.99 16:44.03 12:43.07 11:42.82 19:34.72 20:45.00 -
16 Eduardo Fulgencio SR-4 Illinois College 13:19.55 16:52.08 20:04.38 16:01.48 20:24.62 12:18.82 -
17 Nick Hannig FR-1 Illinois College 13:50.73 16:53.08 19:55.44 16:12.56 18:04.00 21:46.88 -
18 Connor Myatt FR-1 Lawrence 11:55.77 17:02.52 21:48.83 21:59.05 15:10.05 18:55.00 -
19 Owen West SO-2 Lawrence 20:22.37 17:24.76 12:42.68 17:14.32 17:56.11 18:27.45 -
20 Spencer McAuliffe FR-1 Illinois College 22:11.36 18:29.46 15:09.76 21:15.88 14:03.19 14:03.19 -
21 Henry Schoon FR-1 Beloit 23:37.85 20:32.91 25:04.15 22:11.55 16:14.00 22:36.21 -
22 Owen Eichfeld SO-2 Beloit 21:10.30 21:36.22 26:34.35 26:47.32 27:39.17 17:04.02 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Mark Krysan SO-2 Grinnell 16:34.02 -
15 Ethyn Chesnut SO-2 Cornell College 16:44.03 -
16 Eduardo Fulgencio SR-4 Illinois College 16:52.08 -
17 Nick Hannig FR-1 Illinois College 16:53.08 -
18 Connor Myatt FR-1 Lawrence 17:02.52 -
20 Spencer McAuliffe FR-1 Illinois College 18:29.46 -
21 Henry Schoon FR-1 Beloit 20:32.91 -
22 Owen Eichfeld SO-2 Beloit 21:36.22 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Goodell JR-3 Grinnell 14:23.32 15:08.75 15:45.10 14:23.32 10
2 Jonah Decleene JR-3 Ripon 18:30.79 15:10.48 10:37.34 11:59.28 8
3 Bradley Ramsey JR-3 Grinnell 11:41.82 15:11.45 11:32.71 17:00.83 6
4 Sam Forstner SR-4 Ripon 15:02.13 15:20.54 16:43.39 16:24.98 5
5 Matt Seeber SO-2 Ripon 12:04.66 15:29.05 18:34.86 11:36.79 4
6 Noah Lutzke SO-2 Cornell College 14:01.19 15:45.15 16:13.51 15:26.25 3
7 Tyler Bilskie SO-2 Cornell College 12:59.77 15:50.94 13:28.30 19:01.13 2
8 Adam Bruce JR-3 Lawrence 13:04.40 15:56.58 15:56.58 15:08.76 1
9 Adrian Baquera SO-2 Ripon 16:48.66 16:00.62 18:05.50 14:43.77 -
10 John Miller FR-1 Grinnell 16:41.47 16:12.30 16:31.75 16:22.03 -
11 Brodie Callahan FR-1 Cornell College 14:17.14 16:14.02 18:20.65 19:48.31 -
12 Devin Boggs JR-3 Illinois College 14:36.52 16:24.85 14:56.22 11:49.10 -
14 Itai Bojdak-Yates JR-3 Lawrence 14:57.94 16:37.71 12:08.33 20:07.23 -
19 Owen West SO-2 Lawrence 16:32.53 17:24.76 14:27.15 16:42.97 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nate Wosmek SR-4 Ripon 8.84 6.72 9.64 6.46 9.73 7.43 10
2 Nathaniel Otis FR-1 Beloit 9.00 11.52 8.91 9.27 9.09 11.34 8
3 Jackson Lee SO-2 Illinois College 9.27 10.85 11.22 9.37 7.88 8.07 6
4 Xavier James SO-2 Grinnell 9.32 11.28 11.09 10.54 10.72 6.62 5
5 Dorian Phillips FR-1 Ripon 9.39 8.46 7.70 7.89 11.55 11.84 4
6 Greyson Schneider JR-3 Lawrence 9.50 6.84 11.88 8.27 7.03 7.89 3
7 Peter Soutsos FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.65 7.63 11.49 9.75 8.01 10.04 2
  Braeden Brauman FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nate Wosmek SR-4 Ripon 6.90 8.95
2 Nathaniel Otis FR-1 Beloit 10.56 9.10
3 Greyson Schneider JR-3 Lawrence 7.04 9.38
4 Jackson Lee SO-2 Illinois College 8.36 9.39
5 Dorian Phillips FR-1 Ripon 8.76 9.41
6 Braeden Brauman FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.67 9.46
7 Peter Soutsos FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.57 9.47
8 Xavier James SO-2 Grinnell 10.63 9.49
9 Noah Mendola FR-1 Grinnell 8.10 9.64
10 Darnell Centeno SR-4 Knox 7.36 9.94
11 Jake Coon FR-1 Cornell College 12.72 10.09
12 Oscar Telschow JR-3 Ripon 11.86 10.88
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nate Wosmek SR-4 Ripon 10.48 8.06 11.28 9.31 8.33 8.95 6.36
3 Greyson Schneider JR-3 Lawrence 6.95 7.60 10.88 10.42 6.57 9.38 8.92
4 Jackson Lee SO-2 Illinois College 7.99 9.21 12.12 10.52 9.21 9.39 7.33
6 Braeden Brauman FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.10 9.56 7.48 9.18 10.98 9.46 7.57
7 Peter Soutsos FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.37 10.14 7.77 8.15 8.43 9.47 7.20
9 Noah Mendola FR-1 Grinnell 9.16 11.09 10.70 10.51 8.87 9.64 9.74
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nathaniel Otis FR-1 Beloit 7.92 10.74 6.92 9.10
5 Dorian Phillips FR-1 Ripon 10.54 9.23 6.87 9.41
8 Xavier James SO-2 Grinnell 9.87 12.34 11.87 9.49
10 Darnell Centeno SR-4 Knox 12.73 7.26 11.63 9.94
11 Jake Coon FR-1 Cornell College 12.82 12.92 9.79 10.09
12 Oscar Telschow JR-3 Ripon 10.01 7.73 13.60 10.88

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Knox Derrick Jackson, Jonathan Bailey, Trevor Geggie, Tyrell Pierce 1:45.02 1:37.78 1:05.19 1:30.53 10
2 Monmouth (Ill.) Luke Ditsworth, Reed Bona, Luke Jachimiec, Adrian Outlaw 1:09.08 1:32.71 1:41.80 1:30.89 8
3 Beloit Ajani Joseph, Ahmasi Martin, Alexandre Atou, Brandon Joly 1:45.50 1:14.69 1:34.30 1:33.36 6
4 Grinnell Alexander Hiser, Lucas Fadden, Kyler Walcher, Andrew Fuller 1:14.60 1:54.26 1:58.99 1:34.43 5
5 Lawrence Jaydon Watson, Tristan Zook, Will Eggert, David Benjamin 1:58.02 1:24.44 1:14.85 1:35.95 4
6 Cornell College Niko Platre, Jaxin McGuire, Nathan Watters, Doniel Greiner 1:47.67 2:04.97 1:33.25 1:36.13 3
7 Illinois College Tracy Slater, Raymond Casseus, Jackson Lee, Collin White 1:52.38 1:43.67 1:15.57 1:36.88 2
8 Lake Forest Trentyn Tyson, Rayan Khalid, Mason Wright, Tucker Forrest 1:47.27 1:09.88 1:29.56 1:38.41 1
  Ripon Jacob Davies, Jacoby Cefalu, Dameco Walker, Cade Gray DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Lawrence Watson, Zook, Eggert, Benjamin 1:09.09 1:25.40 1:33.08 1:35.95 1:21.56 4
6 Cornell College Platre, McGuire, Watters, Greiner 1:58.24 1:36.13 1:14.99 1:36.13 1:26.52 3
7 Illinois College Slater, Casseus, Lee, White 1:54.32 1:29.13 1:48.51 1:36.88 1:46.57 2
8 Lake Forest Tyson, Khalid, Wright, Forrest 1:30.54 1:22.67 1:44.32 1:38.41 1:28.57 1
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Knox Jackson, Bailey, Geggie, Pierce 1:52.26 1:31.44 1:30.53 1:45.92 1:38.68 10
2 Monmouth (Ill.) Ditsworth, Bona, Jachimiec, Outlaw 1:46.35 1:13.62 1:30.89 1:13.62 1:42.71 8
3 Beloit Joseph, Martin, Atou, Joly 1:06.29 1:57.64 1:33.36 1:57.64 1:42.70 6
4 Grinnell Hiser, Fadden, Walcher, Fuller 1:24.99 1:25.94 1:34.43 1:10.83 1:57.10 5
  Ripon Davies, Cefalu, Walker, Gray DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Monmouth (Ill.) Reed Bona, Patrick Curry, Eli Newton, Adrian Outlaw 3:25.22 3:27.29 3:14.86 2:41.69 10
2 Ripon Dameco Walker, Rainier Villanueva, Jacob Jumbeck, Christian Kuwaye 3:09.35 3:28.07 3:25.99 3:36.40 8
3 Beloit Alexandre Atou, Ahmasi Martin, Nathaniel Otis, Brandon Joly 3:16.95 3:29.52 3:48.38 4:26.09 6
4 Knox Jacob Anderson, Owen Beaver, Lance Miller, Tyrell Pierce 3:16.59 3:33.68 3:42.23 2:50.95 5
5 Cornell College Gavin Soukup, Fisher Isaacson, Nathan Watters, Isaak Hutchings 3:30.43 3:36.93 4:18.15 4:11.64 4
6 Grinnell Andrew Fuller, Connor Heagy, Ryan Boev, Micah Cantor 2:40.75 3:37.23 3:28.54 3:28.54 3
7 Illinois College Collin White, Tracy Slater, Caden Dettmer, Will Detmer 3:46.43 3:37.72 3:39.90 4:29.98 2
8 Lawrence David Benjamin, Connor Myatt, Marcus Jackson, Bergen Thorson 4:24.26 3:38.39 3:10.00 3:05.64 1
9 Lake Forest Ido Zimbelman, Trentyn Tyson, Joe Maret, Rayan Khalid 3:04.85 3:53.98 4:54.82 2:43.79 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Grinnell Fuller, Heagy, Boev, Cantor 3:37.23 3:02.48 2:40.75 2:58.13 3
7 Illinois College White, Slater, Dettmer, Detmer 3:37.72 2:38.94 4:29.98 3:26.84 2
8 Lawrence Benjamin, Myatt, Jackson, Thorson 3:38.39 3:47.13 3:10.00 4:17.70 1
9 Lake Forest Zimbelman, Tyson, Maret, Khalid 3:53.98 3:07.19 3:16.55 4:45.46 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Monmouth (Ill.) Bona, Curry, Newton, Outlaw 2:58.27 3:27.29 3:37.66 2:27.18 10
2 Ripon Walker, Villanueva, Jumbeck, Kuwaye 2:29.81 3:28.07 4:15.93 2:52.70 8
3 Beloit Atou, Martin, Otis, Joly 2:32.95 3:29.52 3:00.19 4:05.14 6
4 Knox Anderson, Beaver, Miller, Pierce 4:18.56 3:33.68 3:40.09 3:08.04 5
5 Cornell College Soukup, Isaacson, Watters, Hutchings 2:42.70 3:36.93 3:00.06 3:36.93 4
Men's Sprint Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Grinnell Hiser, Fadden, Fuller, Cantor 3:40.94 3:38.73 3:23.27 2:41.29 2:50.13 3:07.80 4:33.97 5
5 Lawrence Zook, Watson, Jackson, Thorson 3:51.01 4:30.29 2:57.88 4:39.53 4:55.70 3:41.77 3:39.46 4
8 Lake Forest Forrest, Khalid, Zimbelman, Whitehead 3:57.69 3:50.56 4:40.48 4:57.12 4:04.82 3:00.65 4:19.09 1
9 Knox Kishi, Dicko, Anderson, La Prad 4:03.56 4:13.31 2:55.37 3:17.29 2:52.93 4:49.84 3:00.24 -
Men's Sprint Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ripon Walker, Bryant, Manning, Jumbeck 4:13.07 4:26.16 4:23.98 3:38.16 4:13.07 2:52.35 4:04.34 10
2 Monmouth (Ill.) Curry, Bernas, Brock, Newton 3:19.28 4:31.54 3:54.31 3:38.98 3:36.79 2:33.29 3:58.69 8
3 Cornell College Platre, Greiner, Soukup, Isaacson 4:44.23 2:49.66 4:46.43 3:40.33 3:09.49 4:42.03 4:13.38 6
6 Beloit DeGeorge, Otis, Atou, Joly 4:02.66 2:50.33 2:59.66 3:53.32 4:09.66 4:46.99 4:14.32 3
7 Illinois College Rodriguez, Little, Casseus, Dettmer 3:40.42 3:09.61 4:56.27 3:57.01 4:58.64 2:50.65 4:58.64 2

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ripon Matt Seeber, Finley Manning, Christian Kuwaye, Jonah Decleene 10:30.16 7:33.72 7:21.12 8:05.23 10
2 Cornell College Noah Lutzke, Jaxin McGuire, Gabe Hunt, Thomas Coble 10:30.17 12:55.11 12:23.60 8:05.23 8
3 Lawrence Connor Myatt, Marcus Jackson, Bergen Thorson, Ray Wetzel-Meehan 10:55.93 12:54.00 8:18.51 11:35.29 6
4 Monmouth (Ill.) Eli Perry, Riley Bernas, Braden Bernas, Neo Colter 11:02.79 11:49.19 10:56.17 11:35.93 5
5 Grinnell Carter Williams, Ryan Boev, Andy Chestovich, John Miller 11:03.38 12:03.09 9:57.05 8:37.44 4
6 Illinois College Nick Hannig, Collin White, Caden Dettmer, Elgin Scherff 11:24.75 12:19.53 14:50.18 11:04.21 3
7 Lake Forest Lionel Whitehead, Joe Maret, Marcelo Camba, Julian Cano 12:18.50 10:20.34 15:52.67 14:38.82 2
8 Beloit Henry Schoon, Diontia Charles, Aiden Cortinas, Max Muszynski 13:12.42 15:42.98 13:44.12 10:10.17 1

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ben Fisher JR-3 Ripon 2.03m 1.75m 2.09m 6' 7.75" 10
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
2 William Ross SO-2 Illinois College 1.93m 2.47m 1.47m 6' 4" 8
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
3 Laquanta Crawford FR-1 Cornell College 1.88m 2.20m 2.05m 6' 2" 6
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
4 Cade Gray SO-2 Ripon 1.88m 2.27m 1.77m 6' 2" 5
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
5 Jack Novelle FR-1 Grinnell 1.88m 1.96m 2.44m 6' 2" 4
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
6 Diontia Charles SR-4 Beloit 1.88m 2.41m 1.33m 6' 2" 3
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
7 Patrick Curry FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.78m 1.42m 1.46m 5' 10" 2
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
8 Tristan Zook FR-1 Lawrence 1.78m 1.58m 1.42m 5' 10" 1
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
9 Adrian Outlaw FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.73m 1.78m 1.56m 5' 8" -
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
10 Kit Piepkorn SR-4 Knox 1.68m 1.58m 1.28m 5' 6" -
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXX
11 Cade Cowan JR-3 Cornell College 1.63m 1.27m 1.56m 5' 4.25" -
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
12 Joey Twardowski FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.63m 1.32m 1.47m 5' 4.25" -
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
13 Oscar Telschow JR-3 Ripon 1.58m 1.34m 1.61m 5' 2.25" -
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
  Liam Keith SO-2 Knox NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.58
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cade Gray SO-2 Ripon 3.72m 3.58m 4.80m 5.88m 4.90m 5.88m 16' 0.75" 10
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    PPP
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    XO
  • 5.00
    XXX
2 Greyson Schneider JR-3 Lawrence 3.57m 4.43m 5.55m 4.60m 4.30m 4.09m 14' 1.25" 8
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
3 Reed Bona SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 3.84m 3.32m 4.92m 5.04m 4.00m 4.72m 13' 1.5" 6
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
4 Isaac San Diego FR-1 Ripon 3.80m 3.80m 4.88m 5.20m 4.00m 4.16m 13' 1.5" 5
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
5 Riley Bernas JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 3.35m 3.16m 2.89m 4.89m 3.85m 3.62m 12' 7.5" 4
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
6 Max Beyers FR-1 Illinois College 4.24m 4.81m 3.12m 4.93m 3.85m 3.16m 12' 7.5" 3
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
7 Jackson Lee SO-2 Illinois College 4.85m 4.97m 3.20m 4.43m 3.85m 4.08m 12' 7.5" 2
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
8 Luca Fornari SO-2 Grinnell 3.50m 3.73m 3.66m 2.89m 3.85m 4.27m 12' 7.5" 1
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXX
9 Isaac Haring FR-1 Ripon 2.92m 2.85m 3.63m 4.22m 3.70m 2.78m 12' 1.5" -
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Reed Wilson SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Nyhan O'Sullivan SO-2 Lawrence NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Dorian Phillips FR-1 Ripon NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.55
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 5.95m 5.87m 7.41m 9.25m 7.34m 7.12m 24' 1" 10
  • 6.93  
  • 6.92  
  • 7.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.20  
  • FOUL  
2 Cade Gray SO-2 Ripon 8.88m 8.45m 5.68m 5.18m 7.10m 9.23m 23' 3.5" 8
  • 6.88  
  • 7.10  
  • 7.09  
  • 6.85  
  • 6.92  
  • PASS  
3 William Ross SO-2 Illinois College 8.15m 6.98m 8.22m 6.43m 6.91m 5.67m 22' 8" 6
  • 6.91  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Ben Fisher JR-3 Ripon 6.79m 8.23m 5.42m 8.23m 6.86m 8.58m 22' 6.25" 5
  • 6.53  
  • 6.86  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.83  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Kendall Ballman SR-4 Knox 4.62m 7.72m 6.80m 5.68m 6.60m 7.33m 21' 8" 4
  • 6.60  
  • 6.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41  
6 David Benjamin SO-2 Lawrence 6.01m 8.05m 4.95m 7.00m 6.60m 5.87m 21' 8" 3
  • 6.45  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.46  
7 John Michael Saldanha FR-1 Grinnell 5.92m 8.26m 4.81m 5.72m 6.50m 5.07m 21' 4" 2
  • 5.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.50  
  • FOUL  
8 Alexander Hiser SR-4 Grinnell 5.72m 7.07m 5.47m 5.14m 6.43m 7.20m 21' 1.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.43  
  • FOUL  
9 Aiden Gilbert JR-3 Grinnell 5.81m 6.19m 6.19m 7.08m 6.38m 6.51m 20' 11.25" -
  • 6.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
10 Jonathan Bailey FR-1 Knox 5.30m 4.80m 6.30m 5.68m 6.24m 4.49m 20' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.24  
11 Jacob Davies JR-3 Ripon 5.17m 4.36m 5.98m 6.29m 6.23m 4.67m 20' 5.25" -
  • 5.96  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.23  
12 Johnny York FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.29m 5.87m 4.36m 7.32m 6.05m 5.08m 19' 10.25" -
  • 6.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.76  
13 Jacob Anderson JR-3 Knox 7.40m 6.65m 6.53m 4.90m 5.83m 5.83m 19' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.83  
14 Diontia Charles SR-4 Beloit 4.65m 6.39m 6.04m 5.98m 5.81m 4.18m 19' 0.75" -
  • 5.72  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.53  
15 Luke Jachimiec FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.82m 5.82m 7.42m 6.74m 5.71m 5.25m 18' 9" -
  • 5.43  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.64  
16 Gavin Soukup FR-1 Cornell College 5.10m 6.97m 5.56m 6.75m 5.67m 6.58m 18' 7.25" -
  • 5.67  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
17 Seth Johnson FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.95m 5.54m 5.09m 7.18m 5.65m 5.48m 18' 6.5" -
  • 5.65  
  • 5.40  
  • FOUL  
18 Ahmasi Martin SR-4 Beloit 6.37m 6.76m 4.14m 6.60m 5.59m 5.03m 18' 4.25" -
  • 5.59  
  • 4.43  
  • FOUL  
19 Owen Bodine FR-1 Lake Forest 4.82m 6.04m 3.93m 3.88m 5.54m 4.38m 18' 2.25" -
  • 5.54  
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
20 Laquanta Crawford FR-1 Cornell College 7.08m 6.86m 3.93m 5.03m 5.53m 5.92m 18' 1.75" -
  • 5.40  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.53  
21 Brian Kishi SR-4 Knox 6.69m 5.70m 5.20m 6.91m 5.53m 4.15m 18' 1.75" -
  • 5.53  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.19  
22 Vanshith Bhandari FR-1 Beloit 4.50m 5.00m 5.54m 4.12m 5.49m 6.37m 18' 0.25" -
  • 5.49  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.12  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Aiden Gilbert JR-3 Grinnell 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
12 Johnny York FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
14 Diontia Charles SR-4 Beloit 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
15 Luke Jachimiec FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.71m 18' 9" -
16 Gavin Soukup FR-1 Cornell College 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
17 Seth Johnson FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.65m 18' 6.5" -
18 Ahmasi Martin SR-4 Beloit 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
19 Owen Bodine FR-1 Lake Forest 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
20 Laquanta Crawford FR-1 Cornell College 5.53m 18' 1.75" -
21 Brian Kishi SR-4 Knox 5.53m 18' 1.75" -
22 Vanshith Bhandari FR-1 Beloit 5.49m 18' 0.25" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 7.34m 24' 1" 10
2 Cade Gray SO-2 Ripon 7.10m 23' 3.5" 8
3 William Ross SO-2 Illinois College 6.91m 22' 8" 6
4 Ben Fisher JR-3 Ripon 6.86m 22' 6.25" 5
5 Kendall Ballman SR-4 Knox 6.60m 21' 8" 4
6 David Benjamin SO-2 Lawrence 6.60m 21' 8" 3
7 John Michael Saldanha FR-1 Grinnell 6.50m 21' 4" 2
8 Alexander Hiser SR-4 Grinnell 6.43m 21' 1.25" 1
10 Jonathan Bailey FR-1 Knox 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
11 Jacob Davies JR-3 Ripon 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
13 Jacob Anderson JR-3 Knox 5.83m 19' 1.5" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 16.79m 14.64m 14.35m 14.78m 47' 1" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Cade Gray SO-2 Ripon 11.21m 13.84m 13.84m 12.87m 45' 5" 8
  • 13.84  
  • 13.76  
  • PASS  
  • 12.87  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Ben Fisher JR-3 Ripon 13.73m 9.69m 13.46m 16.42m 44' 2" 6
  • 12.91  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.37  
4 Kendall Ballman SR-4 Knox 16.02m 17.09m 13.35m 16.82m 43' 9.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.88  
  • 13.35  
5 David Benjamin SO-2 Lawrence 12.47m 15.36m 13.13m 10.37m 43' 1" 4
  • 11.80  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.69  
  • 13.13  
  • FOUL  
6 Maurice Greene SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.77m 16.39m 13.11m 11.93m 43' 0.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11  
  • 11.81  
  • 12.99  
  • FOUL  
7 Will Eggert SO-2 Lawrence 8.95m 10.10m 12.78m 14.70m 41' 11.25" 2
  • 12.78  
  • 12.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51  
8 Darnell Centeno SR-4 Knox 14.89m 13.65m 12.41m 15.64m 40' 8.75" 1
  • 11.99  
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04  
9 Logan Vander Galien SO-2 Ripon 10.66m 12.90m 12.40m 11.66m 40' 8.25" -
  • 12.40  
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81  
10 A.J. Vazquez SO-2 Knox 9.03m 14.45m 12.04m 12.88m 39' 6" -
  • 12.04  
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
11 Braeden Brauman FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.45m 14.97m 11.88m 11.29m 38' 11.75" -
  • 11.88  
  • 11.54  
  • 10.86  
12 John Michael Saldanha FR-1 Grinnell 11.81m 14.05m 11.81m 8.86m 38' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.81  
13 Luke Jachimiec FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.31m 8.48m 11.31m 13.69m 37' 1.25" -
  • 11.30  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.20  
14 Cade Cowan JR-3 Cornell College 9.04m 14.13m 11.30m 8.36m 37' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
  Hadam Dicko JR-3 Knox FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Kendall Ballman SR-4 Knox 13.35m 43' 9.75" 5
8 Darnell Centeno SR-4 Knox 12.41m 40' 8.75" 1
11 Braeden Brauman FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
12 John Michael Saldanha FR-1 Grinnell 11.81m 38' 9" -
13 Luke Jachimiec FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
14 Cade Cowan JR-3 Cornell College 11.30m 37' 1" -
  Hadam Dicko JR-3 Knox FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 14.35m 47' 1" 10
2 Cade Gray SO-2 Ripon 13.84m 45' 5" 8
3 Ben Fisher JR-3 Ripon 13.46m 44' 2" 6
5 David Benjamin SO-2 Lawrence 13.13m 43' 1" 4
6 Maurice Greene SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.11m 43' 0.25" 3
7 Will Eggert SO-2 Lawrence 12.78m 41' 11.25" 2
9 Logan Vander Galien SO-2 Ripon 12.40m 40' 8.25" -
10 A.J. Vazquez SO-2 Knox 12.04m 39' 6" -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Caleb Toberman SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.45m 14.87m 17.56m 14.16m 16.00m 46' 5.5" 10
  • 12.97  
  • 14.16  
  • 13.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Blake Orwig FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 16.03m 12.55m 10.73m 13.94m 16.45m 45' 9" 8
  • 13.17  
  • 13.94  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.16  
  • 12.53  
3 Saul Hernandez FR-1 Illinois College 16.67m 16.12m 11.65m 13.55m 13.69m 44' 5.5" 6
  • 13.46  
  • 13.30  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.54  
4 Deon Rodgers FR-1 Illinois College 16.65m 16.65m 16.27m 12.91m 9.42m 42' 4.25" 5
  • 11.76  
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Sam Phillips SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.01m 12.96m 11.55m 12.83m 13.47m 42' 1.25" 4
  • 12.68  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53  
6 Bryant Wilson FR-1 Illinois College 14.85m 13.57m 11.39m 12.80m 13.18m 42' 0" 3
  • 12.80  
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Emiliano Reyes SR-4 Beloit 9.17m 11.34m 15.67m 12.74m 14.01m 41' 9.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.74  
8 Nathan Watters JR-3 Cornell College 8.86m 15.10m 14.73m 12.48m 11.11m 40' 11.5" 1
  • 11.44  
  • 11.89  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.58  
  • 12.05  
9 Ian Clawson FR-1 Grinnell 9.24m 10.96m 15.52m 12.32m 15.77m 40' 5" -
  • 11.96  
  • 12.32  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.96  
  • 12.13  
10 Sean McLaughlin SO-2 Lawrence 12.50m 12.50m 10.34m 12.02m 9.98m 39' 5.25" -
  • 12.02  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.90  
11 Ian Thomas SO-2 Lawrence 8.97m 9.90m 14.10m 11.65m 12.12m 38' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
12 Jake Reid FR-1 Lake Forest 9.42m 14.36m 10.23m 11.49m 10.80m 37' 8.5" -
  • 11.49  
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
13 Nicholas Yelkin SO-2 Cornell College 8.60m 8.26m 14.57m 11.47m 13.53m 37' 7.75" -
  • 11.47  
  • 11.41  
  • 10.73  
14 Melvin Hodge FR-1 Illinois College 7.99m 9.71m 11.08m 11.42m 13.25m 37' 5.75" -
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09  
15 Anthony Snow FR-1 Ripon 13.77m 10.92m 10.47m 11.38m 10.36m 37' 4" -
  • 11.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.31  
16 Stevan Dzolic FR-1 Knox 11.65m 9.34m 11.65m 10.99m 9.01m 36' 0.75" -
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
17 Shane Anderson SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.30m 12.51m 8.78m 10.97m 9.76m 36' 0" -
  • 10.97  
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
18 Garret Bean SO-2 Grinnell 13.04m 7.80m 12.29m 10.69m 8.87m 35' 1" -
  • 10.63  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.69  
19 Matthew Corley JR-3 Cornell College 11.58m 10.30m 12.11m 10.62m 10.09m 34' 10.25" -
  • 10.34  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.62  
20 Jacob Blatchley SO-2 Ripon 7.65m 10.06m 9.36m 10.06m 7.14m 33' 0.25" -
  • 10.06  
  • 9.26  
  • 9.50  
21 Cooper Slatter SO-2 Beloit 7.52m 10.62m 9.52m 10.02m 11.52m 32' 10.5" -
  • 10.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.30  
22 Lucas Dahlborg FR-1 Knox 8.99m 6.99m 11.39m 9.99m 12.09m 32' 9.5" -
  • 9.56  
  • 9.99  
  • 9.37  
23 Najeeb Adams FR-1 Beloit 9.89m 10.08m 7.25m 9.42m 11.49m 30' 11" -
  • 9.38  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.42  
24 Michael Bahu SO-2 Cornell College 9.30m 8.77m 7.19m 8.77m 6.40m 28' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.77  
25 Travis Chu SO-2 Grinnell 8.64m 9.23m 9.49m 8.47m 9.40m 27' 9.5" -
  • 8.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.95  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
18 Garret Bean SO-2 Grinnell 10.69m 35' 1" -
19 Matthew Corley JR-3 Cornell College 10.62m 34' 10.25" -
20 Jacob Blatchley SO-2 Ripon 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
21 Cooper Slatter SO-2 Beloit 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
22 Lucas Dahlborg FR-1 Knox 9.99m 32' 9.5" -
23 Najeeb Adams FR-1 Beloit 9.42m 30' 11" -
24 Michael Bahu SO-2 Cornell College 8.77m 28' 9.25" -
25 Travis Chu SO-2 Grinnell 8.47m 27' 9.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Sean McLaughlin SO-2 Lawrence 10.94m 11.90m 9.98m 12.50m 12.86m 12.02m 12.02m 39' 5.25" -
11 Ian Thomas SO-2 Lawrence 13.16m 12.23m 12.82m 13.86m 8.85m 14.80m 11.65m 38' 2.75" -
12 Jake Reid FR-1 Lake Forest 9.19m 12.52m 10.11m 10.34m 9.77m 9.65m 11.49m 37' 8.5" -
13 Nicholas Yelkin SO-2 Cornell College 10.78m 12.73m 10.32m 11.13m 8.95m 11.24m 11.47m 37' 7.75" -
14 Melvin Hodge FR-1 Illinois College 14.16m 12.45m 12.45m 10.16m 11.76m 13.25m 11.42m 37' 5.75" -
15 Anthony Snow FR-1 Ripon 12.29m 10.58m 11.04m 10.13m 8.54m 12.18m 11.38m 37' 4" -
16 Stevan Dzolic FR-1 Knox 14.29m 8.90m 11.32m 13.19m 8.46m 8.24m 10.99m 36' 0.75" -
17 Shane Anderson SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.94m 12.29m 10.97m 14.15m 11.30m 13.16m 10.97m 36' 0" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Caleb Toberman SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.16m 46' 5.5" 10
2 Blake Orwig FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.94m 45' 9" 8
3 Saul Hernandez FR-1 Illinois College 13.55m 44' 5.5" 6
4 Deon Rodgers FR-1 Illinois College 12.91m 42' 4.25" 5
5 Sam Phillips SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.83m 42' 1.25" 4
6 Bryant Wilson FR-1 Illinois College 12.80m 42' 0" 3
7 Emiliano Reyes SR-4 Beloit 12.74m 41' 9.75" 2
8 Nathan Watters JR-3 Cornell College 12.48m 40' 11.5" 1
9 Ian Clawson FR-1 Grinnell 12.32m 40' 5" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Caleb Toberman SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.33m 18.14m 18.87m 21.95m 14.33m 13.79m 59' 6.25" 10
  • 17.36  
  • 18.11  
  • 18.14  
  • 17.92  
  • 17.82  
  • 17.92  
2 Shane Anderson SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 16.87m 16.87m 18.22m 16.70m 17.71m 15.52m 55' 4.25" 8
  • 16.27  
  • 16.87  
  • 16.09  
  • 16.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.59  
3 Ian Clawson FR-1 Grinnell 14.94m 16.60m 11.62m 20.58m 20.75m 19.59m 54' 5.5" 6
  • 16.25  
  • 16.31  
  • 15.51  
  • 15.48  
  • 16.60  
  • 16.32  
4 Emiliano Reyes SR-4 Beloit 19.13m 16.21m 13.78m 12.97m 14.59m 13.29m 53' 2.25" 5
  • 14.95  
  • 16.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.02  
  • 14.92  
5 Garret Bean SO-2 Grinnell 15.01m 15.01m 12.16m 13.36m 11.86m 10.66m 49' 3" 4
  • 14.56  
  • 15.01  
  • 14.71  
  • 14.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Theo Richter JR-3 Grinnell 17.41m 14.88m 14.43m 18.45m 15.77m 15.33m 48' 10" 3
  • 14.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.98  
  • 14.88  
7 Blake Orwig FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.70m 14.40m 11.95m 14.26m 12.96m 10.22m 47' 3" 2
  • 13.63  
  • 14.22  
  • 14.40  
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
8 Xander Moushon SO-2 Illinois College 17.46m 14.31m 13.31m 17.03m 16.31m 16.46m 46' 11.5" 1
  • 14.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.98  
  • 13.68  
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
9 Jeff Schnetzler SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.58m 14.29m 10.29m 12.58m 14.86m 11.43m 46' 10.75" -
  • 13.85  
  • 14.29  
  • 14.09  
  • 12.40  
  • 13.77  
  • 13.38  
10 Deon Rodgers FR-1 Illinois College 11.99m 14.11m 18.34m 16.23m 12.56m 13.12m 46' 3.5" -
  • 12.82  
  • 14.11  
  • FOUL  
11 Nicholas Yelkin SO-2 Cornell College 17.04m 13.63m 13.90m 17.45m 12.40m 13.90m 44' 8.75" -
  • 13.63  
  • 13.06  
  • 12.70  
12 Michael Bahu SO-2 Cornell College 15.81m 12.96m 9.46m 9.07m 12.18m 12.57m 42' 6.25" -
  • 12.96  
  • 12.10  
  • 10.92  
13 Saul Hernandez FR-1 Illinois College 10.97m 12.90m 10.58m 13.03m 14.83m 13.93m 42' 4" -
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.31  
14 Sean McLaughlin SO-2 Lawrence 14.52m 12.74m 9.30m 12.87m 15.03m 10.70m 41' 9.75" -
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.74  
15 Anthony Snow FR-1 Ripon 10.71m 12.45m 13.32m 15.06m 11.58m 11.83m 40' 10.25" -
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Andrew Corley JR-3 Cornell College 14.29m 12.11m 11.14m 14.77m 12.11m 15.14m 39' 8.75" -
  • 9.57  
  • 11.74  
  • 12.11  
17 Matthew Corley JR-3 Cornell College 15.05m 12.04m 15.53m 12.88m 8.43m 13.36m 39' 6" -
  • 12.04  
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  
18 Stevan Dzolic FR-1 Knox 8.78m 11.71m 10.77m 10.19m 9.25m 15.11m 38' 5" -
  • 10.97  
  • 11.71  
  • FOUL  
19 Melvin Hodge FR-1 Illinois College 9.35m 11.54m 8.66m 12.00m 9.23m 11.66m 37' 10.5" -
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54  
20 Jacob Blatchley SO-2 Ripon 10.40m 10.72m 10.29m 13.94m 10.29m 10.29m 35' 2" -
  • 10.13  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.72  
21 Najeeb Adams FR-1 Beloit 10.17m 9.33m 10.92m 6.81m 11.57m 11.94m 30' 7.5" -
  • 9.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Cooper Slatter SO-2 Beloit 7.85m 7.62m 9.75m 5.33m 9.68m 8.76m 25' 0" -
  • 7.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Deon Rodgers FR-1 Illinois College 15.80m 14.11m 16.65m 15.24m 17.50m 13.69m 46' 3.5" -
11 Nicholas Yelkin SO-2 Cornell College 16.08m 13.63m 12.54m 15.81m 12.81m 16.08m 44' 8.75" -
12 Michael Bahu SO-2 Cornell College 12.96m 12.96m 14.00m 10.11m 15.16m 11.79m 42' 6.25" -
15 Anthony Snow FR-1 Ripon 11.83m 12.45m 11.45m 14.19m 10.08m 12.95m 40' 10.25" -
16 Andrew Corley JR-3 Cornell College 15.14m 12.11m 13.93m 11.38m 10.78m 10.41m 39' 8.75" -
17 Matthew Corley JR-3 Cornell College 12.40m 12.04m 13.61m 8.43m 12.88m 13.24m 39' 6" -
18 Stevan Dzolic FR-1 Knox 15.22m 11.71m 10.54m 14.40m 11.83m 9.13m 38' 5" -
19 Melvin Hodge FR-1 Illinois College 14.77m 11.54m 10.73m 13.27m 12.00m 12.46m 37' 10.5" -
20 Jacob Blatchley SO-2 Ripon 9.11m 10.72m 10.51m 10.18m 13.51m 11.68m 35' 2" -
21 Najeeb Adams FR-1 Beloit 9.70m 9.33m 6.62m 8.68m 7.84m 8.68m 30' 7.5" -
22 Cooper Slatter SO-2 Beloit 6.25m 7.62m 8.92m 9.75m 8.46m 5.94m 25' 0" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Caleb Toberman SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 16.33m 21.77m 15.78m 18.14m 18.32m 18.14m 59' 6.25" 10
2 Shane Anderson SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.34m 18.22m 15.69m 12.82m 12.48m 16.87m 55' 4.25" 8
3 Ian Clawson FR-1 Grinnell 14.61m 21.58m 18.09m 16.77m 21.41m 16.60m 54' 5.5" 6
4 Emiliano Reyes SR-4 Beloit 14.10m 15.89m 19.94m 20.26m 14.10m 16.21m 53' 2.25" 5
5 Garret Bean SO-2 Grinnell 16.51m 18.16m 18.76m 12.61m 17.11m 15.01m 49' 3" 4
6 Theo Richter JR-3 Grinnell 17.41m 11.16m 14.43m 14.43m 10.71m 14.88m 48' 10" 3
7 Blake Orwig FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.82m 16.70m 18.29m 13.54m 11.52m 14.40m 47' 3" 2
8 Xander Moushon SO-2 Illinois College 15.17m 17.32m 13.17m 13.02m 16.17m 14.31m 46' 11.5" 1
9 Jeff Schnetzler SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.72m 15.72m 13.43m 10.57m 14.72m 14.29m 46' 10.75" -
13 Saul Hernandez FR-1 Illinois College 16.77m 16.51m 10.97m 14.58m 10.84m 12.90m 42' 4" -
14 Sean McLaughlin SO-2 Lawrence 9.81m 14.78m 16.18m 11.47m 11.34m 12.74m 41' 9.75" -