February 24-25, 2023
|
Illinois College-King FH - Jacksonville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sidney Brown JR-3 Cornell College 44.56 1:14.66 55.40 1:00.21 10
2 Sonia Edassery JR-3 Grinnell 1:17.04 45.50 44.89 1:00.66 8
3 Payton Rahn SR-4 Ripon 1:05.42 1:18.87 48.92 1:01.14 6
4 Alayna Furch JR-3 Beloit 1:00.16 1:20.21 1:07.68 1:02.66 5
5 Athena Frasca SR-4 Grinnell 44.76 1:07.46 1:14.39 1:03.04 4
6 Caitlyne Mar SO-2 Cornell College 55.31 1:03.67 1:15.25 1:04.31 3
7 Candis Damste JR-3 Beloit 1:07.00 53.47 1:14.73 1:04.42 2
8 Kayla Beaman FR-1 Knox 1:01.24 1:05.75 1:14.78 1:04.46 1
9 Rose Loos-Austin SR-4 Beloit 51.02 1:00.06 1:06.52 1:04.58 -
10 Sadie Staker JR-3 Grinnell 1:13.26 1:12.61 1:07.43 1:04.83 -
11 Hailey Carolan FR-1 Cornell College 1:06.22 53.89 45.45 1:04.92 -
12 Montana McMahon SR-4 Beloit 1:22.28 1:17.71 1:24.24 1:05.30 -
13 Faith Onukaogu FR-1 Lawrence 1:15.11 46.37 1:11.85 1:05.31 -
14 Nicole Hoyer JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:10.66 50.38 52.99 1:05.42 -
15 Olivia Cotton FR-1 Cornell College 1:16.23 1:01.77 1:14.26 1:05.71 -
16 Devin Ibarra SO-2 Ripon 51.91 54.57 1:04.55 1:06.54 -
17 Carina Engst FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:01.95 1:21.47 50.50 1:07.33 -
18 Bridget Finn SR-4 Ripon 56.38 1:27.32 1:05.32 1:08.75 -
19 Angela Mosconi FR-1 Ripon 1:27.93 1:22.39 1:24.46 1:09.23 -
20 Kylie Klassen SO-2 Grinnell 1:33.23 1:16.61 1:11.55 1:12.27 -
21 Amanda Endicott JR-3 Lawrence 1:18.22 1:05.99 1:20.66 1:21.47 -
  Kenza Kantour FR-1 Lake Forest DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Candis Damste JR-3 Beloit 1:04.42 53.47 1:05.71 2
19 Angela Mosconi FR-1 Ripon 1:09.23 1:07.85 51.23 -
20 Kylie Klassen SO-2 Grinnell 1:12.27 1:29.62 55.65 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Rose Loos-Austin SR-4 Beloit 1:14.92 1:04.58 1:03.94 58.13 52.96 1:13.63 -
13 Faith Onukaogu FR-1 Lawrence 50.29 1:05.31 1:11.19 1:04.01 57.48 1:13.15 -
16 Devin Ibarra SO-2 Ripon 1:19.85 1:06.54 1:03.22 1:13.20 50.57 1:20.52 -
21 Amanda Endicott JR-3 Lawrence 1:05.18 1:21.47 1:30.44 1:45.10 1:25.55 1:27.18 -
  Kenza Kantour FR-1 Lake Forest DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Montana McMahon SR-4 Beloit 59.43 1:05.30 -
15 Olivia Cotton FR-1 Cornell College 59.80 1:05.71 -
17 Carina Engst FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 47.81 1:07.33 -
18 Bridget Finn SR-4 Ripon 1:14.94 1:08.75 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Caitlyne Mar SO-2 Cornell College 1:04.31 3
8 Kayla Beaman FR-1 Knox 1:04.46 1
10 Sadie Staker JR-3 Grinnell 1:04.83 -
11 Hailey Carolan FR-1 Cornell College 1:04.92 -
14 Nicole Hoyer JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:05.42 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sidney Brown JR-3 Cornell College 1:04.43 1:00.21 10
2 Sonia Edassery JR-3 Grinnell 52.17 1:00.66 8
3 Payton Rahn SR-4 Ripon 1:06.65 1:01.14 6
4 Alayna Furch JR-3 Beloit 49.51 1:02.66 5
5 Athena Frasca SR-4 Grinnell 45.39 1:03.04 4