April 15, 2023
|
High Point - High Point, NC
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annabelle Eastman JR-3 George Mason 4:00.05 3:33.07 3:41.17 3:54.65 3:22.29 3:33.07 4:29.71 10
2 Kelly Ann Sutterfield FR-1 William & Mary 4:58.05 4:20.12 5:19.72 3:50.31 3:12.38 4:09.28 4:30.95 8
3 Katie Blount FR-1 Elon 4:07.54 3:59.38 4:07.54 4:07.54 4:40.18 3:13.14 4:32.02 6
4 Madison Synowiec SO-2 Elon 4:45.86 4:05.02 5:07.64 3:29.63 3:24.18 5:26.69 4:32.24 5
5 Maggie Springer JR-3 Elon 3:27.07 5:10.61 4:35.19 4:59.71 4:35.19 4:43.36 4:32.46 4
6 Jenna Newman JR-3 Charlotte 4:11.05 3:46.49 3:16.48 4:43.80 4:57.44 4:24.70 4:32.88 3
7 Jasmine Young FR-1 Elon 3:53.70 5:27.18 4:26.70 4:07.45 3:48.20 4:56.94 4:34.94 2
8 Anne Akagi SR-4 Charleston Southern 5:06.40 5:58.84 4:49.84 4:19.47 3:43.59 5:09.16 4:36.03 1
9 Sarah Francis JR-3 George Mason 5:21.25 4:06.48 5:32.33 4:45.25 4:12.02 4:34.17 4:36.94 -
10 Keerstin Augustin SO-2 Charleston Southern 5:58.59 5:05.77 4:04.62 5:47.47 5:41.91 3:31.26 4:37.97 -
11 Jade Martin JR-3 Charlotte 4:43.75 5:03.22 4:49.31 4:15.93 4:02.02 5:50.51 4:38.18 -
12 Zanelle Willemse SR-4 Charleston Southern 4:07.93 3:48.43 4:30.22 4:55.29 5:09.22 5:48.22 4:38.57 -
13 Alexis Anderson SR-4 George Mason 4:27.94 3:46.08 3:29.33 4:22.36 4:30.73 4:00.03 4:39.10 -
14 Camryn Harper SR-4 High Point 4:25.25 5:43.43 5:01.55 3:51.75 5:43.43 5:12.72 4:39.21 -
15 Lindsey Ickes SR-4 High Point 4:58.92 4:08.63 5:57.58 3:23.94 3:23.94 5:04.51 4:39.36 -
16 Mikayla Moxley FR-1 High Point 4:00.31 6:00.46 4:58.98 5:01.78 5:46.48 3:51.92 4:39.42 -
17 Katie Taylor SR-4 High Point 3:50.88 5:46.31 3:19.90 4:41.55 5:23.79 4:13.40 4:41.55 -
18 Jennifer Tsai FR-1 William & Mary 3:50.35 6:09.70 4:13.10 3:47.51 3:53.20 4:04.57 4:44.38 -
19 Hannah Miller JR-3 Elon 3:19.10 6:06.91 3:24.79 5:55.53 4:21.67 3:53.23 4:44.42 -
20 Alyssa Deeds JR-3 High Point 4:50.73 6:10.54 5:50.59 3:56.58 4:16.53 3:36.63 4:45.03 -
21 Anna Ritter SO-2 High Point 5:09.61 3:20.67 4:55.27 5:58.34 4:23.74 6:06.94 4:46.67 -
22 Sydney Swan FR-1 Elon 5:28.72 5:57.56 5:34.49 4:25.29 3:50.68 6:11.98 4:48.35 -
23 Caitlyn Burkett JR-3 Charlotte 3:54.69 3:31.51 5:12.92 3:31.51 4:29.46 3:34.41 4:49.74 -
24 Isabella Rowland SR-4 Campbell 4:52.46 4:43.69 6:11.43 6:11.43 4:55.39 4:49.54 4:52.46 -
25 Karina Coulter SO-2 Charlotte 5:46.02 5:04.96 5:19.62 3:34.06 3:42.86 6:09.47 4:53.23 -
26 Sarah Jacobs SO-2 Charleston Southern 6:09.80 5:22.84 4:15.34 6:18.61 4:18.28 4:24.15 4:53.49 -
27 Bailey Fowler SO-2 Charlotte 3:43.15 3:28.47 5:28.85 6:21.70 4:47.74 5:05.36 4:53.61 -
28 Julianna Higgins SR-4 High Point 4:20.96 5:46.96 3:42.41 5:46.96 5:23.23 4:09.10 4:56.54 -
29 Lauren Buckminster FR-1 High Point 3:31.21 6:26.73 5:54.01 5:09.38 6:23.75 6:05.90 4:57.48 -
30 Alex Cotugno SO-2 Charlotte 4:48.88 4:22.08 4:31.01 3:49.32 5:42.49 3:55.27 4:57.81 -
31 Tessa Dobrinski FR-1 William & Mary 4:46.78 6:25.37 4:19.90 4:43.80 5:40.56 5:10.68 4:58.73 -
32 Lori Glavan FR-1 Charlotte 5:38.50 5:53.47 5:05.55 3:56.65 3:59.64 4:32.59 4:59.55 -
33 Shauna Skow FR-1 High Point 3:47.97 5:59.94 5:59.94 5:05.95 4:05.96 5:44.95 4:59.95 -
34 Kaycee Cox-Philyaw JR-3 William & Mary 3:57.70 3:48.43 4:56.35 3:57.70 5:21.04 6:10.43 5:08.69 -
35 Laila Guiendon SO-2 Charlotte 5:12.98 4:48.19 4:38.90 5:43.97 6:14.96 5:22.28 5:09.88 -
36 Samantha Brooks JR-3 Charlotte 5:52.11 3:45.22 4:42.32 3:54.74 4:07.43 4:39.15 5:17.21 -
37 Margaret Ward SO-2 Charlotte 6:21.07 5:39.09 5:52.01 5:32.63 4:37.73 5:48.78 5:22.94 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Alyssa Deeds JR-3 High Point 4:45.03 5:02.14 -
21 Anna Ritter SO-2 High Point 4:46.67 5:58.34 -
22 Sydney Swan FR-1 Elon 4:48.35 4:13.75 -
24 Isabella Rowland SR-4 Campbell 4:52.46 6:08.50 -
26 Sarah Jacobs SO-2 Charleston Southern 4:53.49 4:21.21 -
28 Julianna Higgins SR-4 High Point 4:56.54 4:59.51 -
29 Lauren Buckminster FR-1 High Point 4:57.48 3:55.01 -
30 Alex Cotugno SO-2 Charlotte 4:57.81 5:39.51 -
31 Tessa Dobrinski FR-1 William & Mary 4:58.73 5:52.51 -
32 Lori Glavan FR-1 Charlotte 4:59.55 3:59.64 -
33 Shauna Skow FR-1 High Point 4:59.95 5:56.94 -
35 Laila Guiendon SO-2 Charlotte 5:09.88 6:14.96 -
36 Samantha Brooks JR-3 Charlotte 5:17.21 6:39.69 -
37 Margaret Ward SO-2 Charlotte 5:22.94 4:34.50 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kelly Ann Sutterfield FR-1 William & Mary 5:46.82 4:58.05 4:55.34 4:30.95 4:30.95 4:14.70 3:23.22 8
3 Katie Blount FR-1 Elon 4:51.07 4:12.98 4:04.82 4:32.02 4:32.02 3:45.78 3:37.62 6
4 Madison Synowiec SO-2 Elon 3:26.91 5:04.91 3:26.91 5:23.97 4:32.24 4:24.08 4:59.47 5
6 Jenna Newman JR-3 Charlotte 4:00.14 3:57.41 4:19.24 3:27.39 4:32.88 5:08.36 5:54.75 3
7 Jasmine Young FR-1 Elon 3:59.20 5:51.93 5:05.19 3:28.96 4:34.94 3:12.46 3:53.70 2
11 Jade Martin JR-3 Charlotte 4:57.66 5:00.44 3:48.11 4:43.75 4:38.18 4:04.80 3:45.33 -
16 Mikayla Moxley FR-1 High Point 5:15.75 3:29.57 5:57.66 5:40.90 4:39.42 4:05.89 4:00.31 -
18 Jennifer Tsai FR-1 William & Mary 5:52.64 5:35.57 3:41.82 6:01.17 4:44.38 6:04.01 5:07.13 -
23 Caitlyn Burkett JR-3 Charlotte 5:53.49 3:22.82 4:58.44 3:46.00 4:49.74 4:12.08 4:17.87 -
25 Karina Coulter SO-2 Charlotte 5:46.02 5:51.88 5:54.81 4:12.18 4:53.23 4:59.10 4:38.57 -
27 Bailey Fowler SO-2 Charlotte 5:52.34 5:55.27 5:05.36 3:40.21 4:53.61 6:07.02 3:46.08 -
34 Kaycee Cox-Philyaw JR-3 William & Mary 5:48.82 3:57.70 5:33.39 5:36.48 5:08.69 5:58.08 6:07.35 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annabelle Eastman JR-3 George Mason 4:29.71 3:33.07 3:49.26 10
5 Maggie Springer JR-3 Elon 4:32.46 5:10.61 4:32.46 4
8 Anne Akagi SR-4 Charleston Southern 4:36.03 5:09.16 4:30.51 1
9 Sarah Francis JR-3 George Mason 4:36.94 5:12.95 5:21.25 -
10 Keerstin Augustin SO-2 Charleston Southern 4:37.97 4:51.87 5:16.89 -
12 Zanelle Willemse SR-4 Charleston Southern 4:38.57 4:07.93 3:48.43 -
13 Alexis Anderson SR-4 George Mason 4:39.10 5:32.13 5:48.88 -
14 Camryn Harper SR-4 High Point 4:39.21 4:14.09 4:16.88 -
15 Lindsey Ickes SR-4 High Point 4:39.36 3:57.46 3:54.67 -
17 Katie Taylor SR-4 High Point 4:41.55 3:53.69 3:36.80 -
19 Hannah Miller JR-3 Elon 4:44.42 5:10.02 4:47.27 -