April 22, 2023
|
Buffalo - Buffalo, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII USCAA AARTFC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Brandon Letts Senior Unattached 13.68 13.57 9.89 12.94 10.10 10.52 - 6.6
2 Jaron Meyer SR-4 Buffalo 13.64 13.75 13.43 13.01 7.61 10.57 10 6.6
3 Chineme Ononiwu SR-4 Buffalo 10.96 11.93 10.96 7.63 12.78 10.74 8 5.9
4 Justin Kleppel JR-3 Buffalo 7.71 11.84 12.71 8.26 12.28 10.86 6 6.6
5 Xavier Collis   Centro Scoula 12.33 12.66 10.80 11.24 10.59 10.91 - 6.6
6 Logan Jones   Centro Scoula 7.78 11.39 12.16 7.67 9.20 10.95 - 6.6
7 Jalen A. Law Senior Unattached 11.03 8.69 8.14 11.48 9.36 11.14 - 5.9
8 Kevin Gabalski SO-2 Buffalo 12.31 10.19 9.96 10.19 9.74 11.19 5 5.9
9 Aidan Harrington JR-3 Oswego State 13.44 11.76 10.64 10.20 12.66 11.20 4 5.9
10 Elijah Kerner SR-4 Buffalo 11.34 13.24 13.02 12.46 12.79 11.22 3 6.6
11 Dan Mars FR-1 Oswego State 9.71 12.31 8.47 10.96 8.58 11.29 2 5.9
12 Alexander Hertz   UB XC and Track Club 11.11 9.41 8.61 9.63 9.29 11.33 - 5.9
13 Michael Parks FR-1 Buffalo 8.81 12.92 14.18 13.72 12.35 11.43 1 7.6
14 Michael Wolford SR-4 Buffalo 10.57 10.34 13.47 8.25 12.31 11.61 - 7.6
15 Humphrey Banful SR-4 Buffalo 14.49 13.44 11.10 9.11 12.50 11.68 - 5.9
16 DeShawn Owens FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 10.12 8.47 8.47 11.76 10.12 11.76 - 7.6
17 Mathew Broadnax JR-3 Oswego State 9.46 9.93 8.75 12.30 8.28 11.82 - 7.6
18 Alex Reyes FR-1 Oswego State 9.11 11.01 9.59 14.32 11.95 11.83 - 7.6
19 Zachary Weekes   UB XC and Track Club 15.07 14.12 11.49 15.43 11.96 11.96 - 5.9
20 Nasir Carr FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 13.86 9.65 10.15 14.11 9.28 12.37 - 5.3
21 Hayden Grover SO-2 Daemen 9.03 14.80 15.30 11.04 11.67 12.54 - 5.3
22 Jose Rivera FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 12.76 16.59 14.55 11.49 10.98 12.76 - 5.3
23 Eric Muharareni SR-4 Canisius 15.81 10.76 11.29 16.47 13.42 13.28 - 5.3
24 Khaliq LeFever Sophomore Unattached 11.91 10.33 16.78 16.06 12.77 14.34 - 5.3
  Miles Hunter FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) FS FS FS FS FS FS - -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 6.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brandon Letts Senior Unattached 12.10 9.89 8.95 12.42 10.10 10.52 7.68 -
2 Jaron Meyer SR-4 Buffalo 10.89 13.75 7.93 10.15 11.21 10.57 8.14 10
4 Justin Kleppel JR-3 Buffalo 9.78 11.95 13.25 10.97 12.28 10.86 10.00 6
5 Xavier Collis   Centro Scoula 13.21 9.06 7.97 10.80 9.60 10.91 13.75 -
6 Logan Jones   Centro Scoula 10.30 11.39 14.24 13.03 13.91 10.95 9.86 -
10 Elijah Kerner SR-4 Buffalo 13.47 8.31 12.91 13.24 9.32 11.22 10.33 3
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 5.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Chineme Ononiwu SR-4 Buffalo 11.60 9.88 10.74 8
7 Jalen A. Law Senior Unattached 14.49 8.14 11.14 -
8 Kevin Gabalski SO-2 Buffalo 9.74 12.31 11.19 5
9 Aidan Harrington JR-3 Oswego State 8.29 9.75 11.20 4
11 Dan Mars FR-1 Oswego State 12.42 7.91 11.29 2
12 Alexander Hertz   UB XC and Track Club 12.01 10.65 11.33 -
15 Humphrey Banful SR-4 Buffalo 15.19 12.85 11.68 -
19 Zachary Weekes   UB XC and Track Club 14.36 8.73 11.96 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 7.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Michael Parks FR-1 Buffalo 11.43 13.49 1
14 Michael Wolford SR-4 Buffalo 11.61 12.54 -
16 DeShawn Owens FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 11.76 15.29 -
17 Mathew Broadnax JR-3 Oswego State 11.82 12.89 -
18 Alex Reyes FR-1 Oswego State 11.83 8.28 -
  Miles Hunter FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) FS FS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 5.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Nasir Carr FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 12.37 -
21 Hayden Grover SO-2 Daemen 12.54 -
22 Jose Rivera FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 12.76 -
23 Eric Muharareni SR-4 Canisius 13.28 -
24 Khaliq LeFever Sophomore Unattached 14.34 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan Harrington JR-3 Oswego State 17.81 22.08 23.74 19.23 23.74 19.47 10
2 Jalen A. Law Senior Unattached 24.04 27.85 23.80 19.04 22.14 30.23 -
3 Dan Mars FR-1 Oswego State 23.59 16.68 23.82 20.01 22.87 20.73 8
4 Brian Murphy SO-2 Buffalo 25.20 23.28 24.00 25.68 19.44 25.44 6
5 Tyrell Whitaker SO-2 Daemen 26.31 26.07 24.82 20.11 25.82 30.53 5
6 Dreven Sesay   UB XC and Track Club 23.73 22.98 24.97 21.23 31.22 19.73 -
7 Benaleo Daniels Senior Unattached 32.37 24.34 25.09 23.84 30.61 24.09 -
8 Jamal Harris SO-2 Hilbert 27.19 18.30 25.41 32.02 20.59 21.86 4
9 Arthur Hartel FR-1 Canisius 33.07 26.87 25.83 24.28 21.18 28.16 3
10 DeShawn Owens FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 19.69 27.98 25.90 18.65 27.20 26.42 2
11 Phillip Ceccarelli SO-2 Daemen 28.78 31.68 26.40 24.29 20.07 27.20 1
12 Nasir Carr FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 28.07 30.77 26.99 20.25 24.03 24.56 -
13 KJ Glover   UB XC and Track Club 32.91 30.17 27.42 21.67 23.86 20.84 -
14 Jose Rivera FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 35.16 30.34 28.35 24.10 30.62 30.06 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan Harrington JR-3 Oswego State 19.71 23.74 10
2 Jalen A. Law Senior Unattached 25.47 23.80 -
3 Dan Mars FR-1 Oswego State 27.87 23.82 8
4 Brian Murphy SO-2 Buffalo 16.80 24.00 6
5 Tyrell Whitaker SO-2 Daemen 27.55 24.82 5
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Dreven Sesay   UB XC and Track Club 24.97 18.73 28.97 23.73 23.23 -
7 Benaleo Daniels Senior Unattached 25.09 23.59 32.62 28.10 18.07 -
8 Jamal Harris SO-2 Hilbert 25.41 32.53 30.24 25.67 22.62 4
9 Arthur Hartel FR-1 Canisius 25.83 30.23 19.63 33.58 23.25 3
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 DeShawn Owens FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 25.90 25.90 2
11 Phillip Ceccarelli SO-2 Daemen 31.68 26.40 1
12 Nasir Carr FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 19.17 26.99 -
13 KJ Glover   UB XC and Track Club 29.07 27.42 -
14 Jose Rivera FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 27.79 28.35 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexander Di Florio   Centro Scoula 1:05.34 47.62 1:04.84 43.06 47.62 50.65 -
2 Brandon Robinson FR-1 Buffalo 44.25 44.25 53.92 48.83 39.67 50.86 10
3 Aidan Harrington JR-3 Oswego State 40.59 1:04.73 49.32 39.56 40.07 51.37 8
4 Johann Matzal JR-3 Buffalo 49.35 42.67 39.07 39.07 50.89 51.40 6
5 Patrick Ames FR-1 Buffalo 1:00.74 1:04.86 43.24 1:06.40 38.61 51.47 5
6 Connor Lehr SR-4 Buffalo 43.52 49.22 52.85 36.79 51.30 51.81 4
7 Elijah Kerner SR-4 Buffalo 1:03.59 47.70 53.52 59.35 43.46 52.99 3
8 Andrew Core FR-1 Buffalo 44.94 59.39 40.66 1:07.41 50.83 53.50 2
9 Brody Jones FR-1 Canisius 54.07 42.29 45.50 1:04.78 1:00.49 53.53 1
10 Christian Figueroa FR-1 St. Bonaventure 48.41 46.25 1:06.69 39.80 1:04.00 53.78 -
11 Braden Tent FR-1 Canisius 1:07.98 55.47 1:09.61 50.03 52.75 54.38 -
12 Phillip Ceccarelli SO-2 Daemen 39.75 49.01 44.65 41.39 46.83 54.45 -
13 Geffrey Alpers   UB XC and Track Club 1:01.36 1:02.45 1:00.81 40.54 51.50 54.78 -
14 Jared Prior   Unattached 1:12.45 44.15 1:08.49 1:13.02 43.59 56.60 -
15 Arthur Hartel FR-1 Canisius 1:07.48 58.33 59.47 50.32 1:10.34 57.18 -
16 Beckham Blair FR-1 Hilbert 56.39 44.86 48.06 1:04.08 1:00.24 1:04.08 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexander Di Florio   Centro Scoula 50.15 41.03 42.04 1:03.82 36.98 50.65 -
2 Brandon Robinson FR-1 Buffalo 50.36 38.15 57.48 55.95 1:02.05 50.86 10
3 Aidan Harrington JR-3 Oswego State 1:02.68 44.18 47.78 54.46 1:03.19 51.37 8
4 Johann Matzal JR-3 Buffalo 49.35 48.83 59.63 35.98 40.61 51.40 6
5 Patrick Ames FR-1 Buffalo 1:04.86 49.42 50.96 50.96 59.71 51.47 5
6 Connor Lehr SR-4 Buffalo 53.89 1:03.21 57.00 56.48 1:01.66 51.81 4
7 Elijah Kerner SR-4 Buffalo 1:06.24 41.34 1:04.12 53.52 38.16 52.99 3
8 Andrew Core FR-1 Buffalo 42.80 51.90 1:02.60 1:09.55 41.73 53.50 2
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Brody Jones FR-1 Canisius 53.53 59.96 49.25 56.21 1:04.78 53.53 1
10 Christian Figueroa FR-1 St. Bonaventure 53.78 46.79 51.10 45.18 43.03 46.25 -
11 Braden Tent FR-1 Canisius 54.38 57.10 1:09.07 1:02.00 43.51 40.79 -
12 Phillip Ceccarelli SO-2 Daemen 54.45 43.02 44.11 56.09 1:00.99 57.72 -
14 Jared Prior   Unattached 56.60 1:00.57 48.68 1:02.26 53.77 54.34 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Geffrey Alpers   UB XC and Track Club 54.78 -
15 Arthur Hartel FR-1 Canisius 57.18 -
16 Beckham Blair FR-1 Hilbert 1:04.08 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Timo Beniz   Unattached 1:57.73 -
2 Fernando Sanchez SO-2 Buffalo 1:58.25 10
3 logan martineau 6 Unattached 1:58.66 -
4 Noah Brightman FR-1 Buffalo 1:58.95 8
5 Aiden Scattergood FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:00.36 6
6 Ronan McDonald JR-3 Canisius 2:03.57 5
7 Benaleo Daniels Senior Unattached 2:05.56 -
8 Joseph Pivarunas FR-1 Canisius 2:06.03 4
9 Connor O'Brien SO-2 Daemen 2:06.34 3
10 Alex Trawick Senior Unattached 2:06.57 -
11 Nick Dauphinee JR-3 Canisius 2:06.86 2
12 Alec Peinkofer   Unattached 2:07.55 -
13 Collin Rice JR-3 Canisius 2:07.84 1
14 James Hoffman SO-2 St. Bonaventure 2:09.06 -
15 Dominic Clementi JR-3 Daemen 2:09.34 -
16 Jonathan Bussa   UB XC and Track Club 2:09.60 -
17 Christopher Davis JR-3 Hilbert 2:10.16 -
18 Kieran Ryan JR-3 St. Bonaventure 2:10.51 -
19 Wyatt Hulsey SR-4 St. Bonaventure 2:10.94 -
20 William Hobika   UB XC and Track Club 2:13.13 -
21 Josh Trometer FR-1 Daemen 2:13.13 -
22 Colin Maddigan FR-1 Canisius 2:13.34 -
23 Abdias Nguemadi   UNAT-Niagara 2:13.43 -
24 James Fitzmaurice SO-2 St. Bonaventure 2:17.84 -
25 Tyler Schott FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:18.26 -
26 Matthew Pietzak SO-2 Oswego State 2:18.34 -
27 Ryan Murphy SR-4 St. Bonaventure 2:19.56 -
28 Laertes Cushing SO-2 Daemen 2:20.12 -
29 Josh Kidder SO-2 Hilbert 2:27.82 -
30 Aidan Hafer FR-1 Oswego State 2:32.04 -
31 Kenny Trometer JR-3 Hilbert 2:33.28 -
32 Kody Harrison SR-4 Hilbert 2:34.81 -
33 Jordan Ortman FR-1 Hilbert 3:00.64 -
  Evan Hilbert JR-3 Buffalo DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Timo Beniz   Unattached 2:33.05 1:58.91 1:57.73 2:07.15 2:04.80 2:15.39 -
2 Fernando Sanchez SO-2 Buffalo 1:42.88 2:32.55 1:58.25 2:23.09 2:11.26 1:55.89 10
3 logan martineau 6 Unattached 1:25.44 2:23.58 1:58.66 2:27.14 1:26.63 1:44.42 -
4 Noah Brightman FR-1 Buffalo 1:57.76 2:19.18 1:58.95 1:25.65 1:31.60 2:28.69 8
5 Aiden Scattergood FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:32.86 2:22.03 2:00.36 2:25.64 1:54.35 2:07.59 6
6 Ronan McDonald JR-3 Canisius 1:40.10 1:54.92 2:03.57 1:49.98 2:10.99 2:10.99 5
7 Benaleo Daniels Senior Unattached 2:20.63 2:38.21 2:05.56 2:18.12 1:27.90 2:15.61 -
15 Dominic Clementi JR-3 Daemen 1:35.72 2:04.17 2:09.34 1:34.42 1:57.70 1:51.24 -
  Evan Hilbert JR-3 Buffalo DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Joseph Pivarunas FR-1 Canisius 1:40.83 2:06.03 2:09.81 4
9 Connor O'Brien SO-2 Daemen 2:01.29 2:06.34 2:13.92 3
10 Alex Trawick Senior Unattached 1:33.67 2:06.57 2:39.48 -
11 Nick Dauphinee JR-3 Canisius 1:32.61 2:06.86 2:27.16 2
13 Collin Rice JR-3 Canisius 2:44.92 2:07.84 2:07.84 1
16 Jonathan Bussa   UB XC and Track Club 2:08.31 2:09.60 2:31.64 -
18 Kieran Ryan JR-3 St. Bonaventure 2:10.51 2:10.51 2:14.43 -
26 Matthew Pietzak SO-2 Oswego State 2:57.08 2:18.34 2:59.85 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Alec Peinkofer   Unattached 1:59.90 1:56.07 2:07.55 2:05.00 -
14 James Hoffman SO-2 St. Bonaventure 2:47.78 1:43.25 2:09.06 1:32.93 -
17 Christopher Davis JR-3 Hilbert 2:40.10 1:57.15 2:10.16 2:17.97 -
19 Wyatt Hulsey SR-4 St. Bonaventure 1:59.16 2:04.40 2:10.94 2:26.66 -
21 Josh Trometer FR-1 Daemen 1:46.51 2:39.76 2:13.13 1:58.49 -
22 Colin Maddigan FR-1 Canisius 1:42.68 2:17.34 2:13.34 1:50.68 -
24 James Fitzmaurice SO-2 St. Bonaventure 2:37.14 1:47.52 2:17.84 2:26.11 -
25 Tyler Schott FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:03.06 2:55.59 2:18.26 2:19.65 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 William Hobika   UB XC and Track Club 2:45.09 2:13.13 2:10.47 -
23 Abdias Nguemadi   UNAT-Niagara 2:20.11 2:13.43 2:04.09 -
27 Ryan Murphy SR-4 St. Bonaventure 2:53.06 2:19.56 2:07.00 -
28 Laertes Cushing SO-2 Daemen 1:53.50 2:20.12 1:47.90 -
29 Josh Kidder SO-2 Hilbert 2:33.74 2:27.82 2:16.00 -
30 Aidan Hafer FR-1 Oswego State 1:52.51 2:32.04 1:55.55 -
31 Kenny Trometer JR-3 Hilbert 3:19.27 2:33.28 2:21.02 -
32 Kody Harrison SR-4 Hilbert 2:13.14 2:34.81 2:05.40 -
33 Jordan Ortman FR-1 Hilbert 2:13.68 3:00.64 3:31.35 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Buzby JR-3 Buffalo 4:06.70 3:47.91 3:54.95 4:34.90 10
2 Alex Hislop JR-3 Buffalo 3:51.70 4:24.79 3:56.42 3:02.05 8
3 Cory Demo SO-2 Buffalo 5:07.84 3:22.84 3:58.63 4:12.95 6
4 Ty Fluharty   Unattached 3:38.68 4:12.32 4:00.30 3:53.10 -
5 Richard Moore SR-4 Canisius 5:10.00 4:17.14 4:00.31 3:50.70 5
6 Tom Appenheimer SR-4 Canisius 2:56.81 3:45.25 4:02.20 5:14.86 4
7 Brett Russell   Unattached 5:09.37 4:44.82 4:05.53 4:57.10 -
8 Broden Haltiner FR-1 Buffalo 4:35.40 3:20.29 4:10.36 4:30.39 3
9 Zane Courtwright JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:05.64 3:22.08 4:12.59 4:32.80 2
10 Gabe Watson FR-1 Buffalo 4:58.27 3:47.50 4:12.77 3:29.80 1
11 Braden Tent FR-1 Canisius 3:27.74 3:04.94 4:13.34 5:26.81 -
12 Brian Gleason JR-3 St. Bonaventure 3:36.55 4:19.86 4:14.76 4:42.79 -
13 Jacob Brink Freshman Unattached 3:52.03 3:44.38 4:14.97 3:29.08 -
14 Justin Van Epps Senior Hare A.C. 3:31.81 4:12.64 4:15.19 3:26.71 -
15 Robert Cooper   Bergen Elite 4:19.63 5:16.19 4:17.06 4:27.35 -
16 Kevin Board JR-3 Canisius 3:28.37 4:32.68 4:17.24 4:12.10 -
17 Matthew Persampieri SO-2 Buffalo 5:06.33 3:33.66 4:17.42 4:45.74 -
18 Royce Breslawski JR-3 Canisius 3:00.29 3:54.37 4:17.55 3:36.35 -
19 Zachary medicis Junior Unattached 4:06.71 5:11.63 4:19.69 3:53.73 -
20 Matt Gensel FR-1 Buffalo 4:31.09 4:18.06 4:20.66 4:02.42 -
21 Jared Deno SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:34.75 5:05.98 4:21.52 3:31.84 -
22 Tyler Schott FR-1 St. Bonaventure 4:42.59 4:55.80 4:24.10 3:20.72 -
23 Brendan Kelly   UNAT-Niagara 3:59.50 3:30.23 4:26.11 4:20.79 -
24 Wyatt Hulsey SR-4 St. Bonaventure 3:16.02 3:37.51 4:28.52 4:15.10 -
25 Aiden Holt FR-1 St. Bonaventure 4:08.23 5:50.76 4:29.81 5:23.78 -
26 Dean Gregory Senior Unattached 3:12.50 3:23.34 4:31.12 4:55.52 -
27 Christopher Davis JR-3 Hilbert 4:12.75 3:20.55 4:34.72 3:50.77 -
28 Ryan Murphy SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:35.74 3:44.77 4:44.52 4:18.92 -
29 Dominick Angradi SR-4 Oswego State 3:58.53 5:41.99 4:47.38 3:55.66 -
30 Jacob Trost   UB XC and Track Club 4:31.24 3:59.50 4:48.55 5:14.52 -
31 Laertes Cushing SO-2 Daemen 5:34.84 3:29.64 4:51.16 5:49.40 -
32 Daniel Dedrick   UB XC and Track Club 3:42.82 4:34.01 5:01.10 4:58.09 -
33 Kenny Trometer JR-3 Hilbert 3:42.85 5:43.31 5:01.15 6:13.43 -
34 Josh Kidder SO-2 Hilbert 5:44.35 5:35.21 5:04.73 4:34.26 -
35 Aidan Hafer FR-1 Oswego State 4:39.63 6:37.69 5:10.69 5:41.76 -
36 Joseph Gleason FR-1 Oswego State 4:52.43 5:32.87 5:11.09 6:31.98 -
37 Kody Harrison SR-4 Hilbert 5:12.24 6:50.01 5:15.39 4:56.47 -
38 Jordan Ortman FR-1 Hilbert 6:36.75 4:52.93 6:10.79 5:37.42 -
  Evan Hilbert JR-3 Buffalo DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ryan Buzby JR-3 Buffalo 3:54.95 10
2 Alex Hislop JR-3 Buffalo 3:56.42 8
3 Cory Demo SO-2 Buffalo 3:58.63 6
4 Ty Fluharty   Unattached 4:00.30 -
5 Richard Moore SR-4 Canisius 4:00.31 5
6 Tom Appenheimer SR-4 Canisius 4:02.20 4
10 Gabe Watson FR-1 Buffalo 4:12.77 1
13 Jacob Brink Freshman Unattached 4:14.97 -
14 Justin Van Epps Senior Hare A.C. 4:15.19 -
16 Kevin Board JR-3 Canisius 4:17.24 -
  Evan Hilbert JR-3 Buffalo DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Brett Russell   Unattached 4:22.72 4:35.00 4:05.53 -
8 Broden Haltiner FR-1 Buffalo 4:22.88 2:55.26 4:10.36 3
9 Zane Courtwright JR-3 St. Bonaventure 3:17.02 4:47.96 4:12.59 2
11 Braden Tent FR-1 Canisius 3:48.01 4:36.14 4:13.34 -
12 Brian Gleason JR-3 St. Bonaventure 3:18.72 3:51.84 4:14.76 -
15 Robert Cooper   Bergen Elite 5:31.61 4:40.20 4:17.06 -
17 Matthew Persampieri SO-2 Buffalo 4:53.46 3:13.07 4:17.42 -
18 Royce Breslawski JR-3 Canisius 5:34.82 3:02.86 4:17.55 -
19 Zachary medicis Junior Unattached 5:24.62 4:48.26 4:19.69 -
20 Matt Gensel FR-1 Buffalo 3:49.38 4:28.48 4:20.66 -
21 Jared Deno SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:11.21 3:23.99 4:21.52 -
22 Tyler Schott FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:32.77 4:29.39 4:24.10 -
23 Brendan Kelly   UNAT-Niagara 3:08.94 5:11.35 4:26.11 -
24 Wyatt Hulsey SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:30.28 3:42.88 4:28.52 -
25 Aiden Holt FR-1 St. Bonaventure 4:21.72 5:42.66 4:29.81 -
26 Dean Gregory Senior Unattached 5:06.37 5:00.95 4:31.12 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Christopher Davis JR-3 Hilbert 5:26.92 4:56.70 4:34.72 4:34.72 5:57.14 3:48.02 -
28 Ryan Murphy SR-4 St. Bonaventure 4:13.23 4:35.99 6:09.88 4:44.52 5:35.74 3:39.08 -
29 Dominick Angradi SR-4 Oswego State 5:04.63 3:24.04 4:50.26 4:47.38 4:33.01 5:36.24 -
30 Jacob Trost   UB XC and Track Club 3:27.76 5:20.29 3:36.42 4:48.55 4:25.47 3:33.53 -
31 Laertes Cushing SO-2 Daemen 6:18.51 4:30.78 5:17.37 4:51.16 4:56.99 3:50.02 -
32 Daniel Dedrick   UB XC and Track Club 5:58.31 4:40.03 4:00.88 5:01.10 4:58.09 4:37.02 -
33 Kenny Trometer JR-3 Hilbert 5:28.26 5:58.37 5:04.17 5:01.15 4:58.14 4:18.99 -
34 Josh Kidder SO-2 Hilbert 6:33.11 4:46.45 3:36.36 5:04.73 4:15.98 5:53.49 -
35 Aidan Hafer FR-1 Oswego State 5:38.66 6:43.90 6:31.47 5:10.69 4:30.30 4:24.09 -
36 Joseph Gleason FR-1 Oswego State 6:28.87 6:22.64 6:00.87 5:11.09 4:49.32 6:28.87 -
37 Kody Harrison SR-4 Hilbert 4:12.32 6:43.70 4:28.09 5:15.39 4:12.32 5:59.55 -
38 Jordan Ortman FR-1 Hilbert 6:51.58 5:22.59 6:29.33 6:10.79 4:30.68 4:26.97 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Clay Peets SO-2 St. Bonaventure 18:57.59 17:45.93 15:31.57 18:21.76 16:25.32 18:03.85 14:55.74 10
2 Andrew Perreault SR-4 Canisius 10:46.91 13:19.65 18:43.10 15:34.42 12:34.73 10:28.94 14:58.48 8
3 Liam Hilbert   Unattached 15:38.43 12:10.89 11:07.73 18:38.89 16:41.59 18:20.85 15:02.33 -
4 Scott Loforte   Checkers AC 17:59.99 17:32.76 16:38.31 15:16.63 13:18.65 14:04.03 15:07.55 -
5 Max Chew   UNAT-Canisius 19:03.00 10:54.46 16:07.86 15:40.21 16:53.95 15:49.43 15:21.77 -
6 Jonathan Moote SO-2 Daemen 16:28.46 18:37.79 16:19.22 19:05.50 13:32.94 11:14.37 15:23.79 6
7 Jared Lamsen SO-2 Buffalo 11:24.59 16:47.86 11:05.57 12:02.62 18:03.93 19:29.50 15:50.81 5
8 Henry Smith Sophomore Unattached 17:09.86 12:23.79 16:03.11 11:55.18 17:09.86 18:26.15 15:53.57 -
9 Nathan Couse SR-4 Oswego State 19:33.37 13:30.87 12:33.63 15:06.27 13:59.49 15:15.81 15:53.96 4
10 Patrick Garland JR-3 Canisius 18:35.16 15:30.92 16:38.80 19:33.34 15:11.52 14:32.73 16:09.70 3
11 Colin McCarthy SO-2 St. Bonaventure 20:20.27 12:02.40 20:10.50 19:21.69 12:31.69 18:03.60 16:16.21 2
12 Miguel Tineo Reyes SO-2 Oswego State 20:57.59 15:33.37 13:25.65 16:42.14 11:47.40 18:20.39 16:22.49 1
13 Aidan Kincaid FR-1 Daemen 15:36.78 16:06.36 11:49.98 14:47.48 13:58.17 11:49.98 16:26.08 -
14 Connor O'Brien SO-2 Daemen 17:36.30 15:18.09 18:55.27 17:16.55 19:15.02 19:54.50 16:27.19 -
15 Ethan Luce FR-1 St. Bonaventure 15:59.63 19:47.18 19:37.28 20:56.43 16:09.53 13:31.24 16:29.31 -
16 Caleb Noble   UNAT-Niagara 15:53.94 12:45.14 19:22.61 16:53.56 15:14.19 20:42.10 16:33.68 -
17 Casey Malloy FR-1 St. Bonaventure 21:18.06 12:38.85 12:18.88 19:48.20 21:38.03 11:48.92 16:38.48 -
18 Chase Allard Freshman Unattached 20:24.76 16:43.90 17:03.98 12:42.97 15:43.67 18:24.29 16:43.90 -
19 Steven Blatto SO-2 Daemen 21:18.04 18:06.84 13:25.07 21:28.11 19:47.47 13:25.07 16:46.33 -
20 Owen Noecker SO-2 St. Bonaventure 14:16.77 12:04.18 14:37.17 11:53.98 16:08.97 16:49.76 16:59.96 -
21 David Schwinger SO-2 Daemen 14:37.00 18:26.69 12:21.27 14:26.56 22:26.82 19:18.89 17:24.04 -
22 John Zimmerman SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 16:35.60 12:34.56 12:13.60 13:16.48 21:18.56 17:59.44 17:28.00 -
23 John Balch SO-2 Daemen 21:41.83 19:25.35 13:28.40 15:13.38 18:01.36 20:49.34 17:29.86 -
24 Alexander Reynolds JR-3 Daemen 19:17.32 22:15.36 17:03.78 15:23.63 13:32.35 20:35.21 18:32.80 -
25 Brad Laquidari SR-4 Oswego State 22:33.68 23:07.52 22:56.24 14:06.05 16:21.42 21:48.55 18:48.06 -

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 5.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Parks FR-1 Buffalo 14.41 16.32 18.38 19.11 14.70 17.94 10
2 Erik Matthews SR-4 Daemen 12.69 14.50 20.59 19.27 16.47 16.47 8

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erik Matthews SR-4 Daemen 54.68 58.79 1:16.43 1:15.84 56.44 10
2 Samir Laroussi SO-2 Daemen 1:06.73 1:04.16 52.62 1:02.88 45.56 8
3 Elias Carter-Faires FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 1:10.84 1:09.45 1:05.98 1:15.01 1:21.26 6

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sean O'Brien JR-3 Buffalo 9:44.60 8:34.45 10
2 Darion Gregory SR-4 St. Bonaventure 9:45.03 11:24.49 8
3 Luke Stoeffler Freshman Unattached 9:49.54 8:21.11 -
4 henry Trost JR-3 St. Bonaventure 10:26.89 9:43.01 6

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Buffalo Jean Desir, Jaron Meyer, Chineme Ononiwu, Jermaine Ewers 41.59 34.52 41.59 36.19 53.24 10
2 Oswego State Alex Reyes, Dan Mars, Aidan Harrington, Mathew Broadnax 43.15 45.31 33.23 41.86 39.27 8
3 Daemen Samir Laroussi, Tyrell Whitaker, Hayden Grover, Erik Matthews 45.20 41.59 39.33 45.20 41.59 6
4 Finger Lakes CC DeShawn Owens, Nasir Carr, Memphis Lohnes, Jose Rivera 47.35 58.24 1:01.09 38.36 55.88 5

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Buffalo
(B>)
B Connor Lehr, Patrick Ames, Fernando Sanchez, Johann Matzal 2:52.77 4:07.97 3:13.09 3:23.25 3:15.12 2:54.80 2:50.73 10
2 Daemen A Dominic Clementi, Josh Trometer, Samir Laroussi, Phillip Ceccarelli 2:57.65 4:29.77 2:59.85 3:39.32 2:59.85 4:20.99 4:14.42 8
3 Canisius A Tom Appenheimer, Kevin Board, Richard Moore, Brody Jones 2:54.03 3:46.90 3:22.67 3:40.29 4:17.74 3:13.86 2:58.44 6
4 Canisius
(B>)
B Royce Breslawski, Nick Dauphinee, Collin Rice, Ronan McDonald 4:49.34 4:42.61 4:26.91 3:44.29 4:42.61 4:22.42 2:54.95 -
5 Hilbert A Jamal Harris, Kenny Trometer, Beckham Blair, Christopher Davis 5:08.82 3:52.21 3:25.88 3:59.39 3:16.30 2:49.97 5:08.82 5

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Calvin Finger SO-2 Buffalo 1.94m 1.90m 2.16m 1.96m 1.96m 6' 5" 10
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
2 Daniel Muccini FR-1 Buffalo 2.18m 1.66m 2.29m 1.71m 1.80m 5' 10.75" 8
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
3 Henry Moffitt SR-4 Daemen 1.31m 1.60m 2.25m 1.58m 1.80m 5' 10.75" 6
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
4 Michael Parks FR-1 Buffalo 1.61m 1.37m 2.28m 1.24m 1.75m 5' 8.75" 5
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Tyler Divine SO-2 Daemen 1.82m 1.62m 1.85m 1.26m 1.50m 4' 11" 4
  • 1.50
    O

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Memphis Lohnes SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 4.10m 3.89m 5.21m 13' 5.25" 10
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
2 Michael Wolford SR-4 Buffalo 3.95m 2.92m 3.12m 12' 11.5" 8
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
3 Kevin Gabalski SO-2 Buffalo 3.80m 4.33m 3.04m 12' 5.5" 6
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
  Brian Murphy SO-2 Buffalo NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.95
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Daniel Muccini FR-1 Buffalo 6.48m 6.20m 6.89m 7.17m 8.13m 7.85m 22' 7.25" 10
  • 6.77 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63 (+0.0)
  • 6.89 (-0.8)
  • 6.70 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
2 Erik Matthews SR-4 Daemen 5.80m 5.67m 6.30m 6.11m 5.29m 6.74m 20' 8" 8
  • 6.02 (-0.9)
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  • 6.02 (-0.1)
  • 6.30 (+0.0)
  • 6.03 (-0.7)
  • 6.04 (-1.1)
3 Dylan Schihl Senior Unattached 7.74m 4.46m 6.19m 4.64m 7.24m 7.80m 20' 3.75" -
  • 5.73 (-1.6)
  • 6.02 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 5.85 (-0.2)
  • 6.19 (-0.7)
  • 4.91 (0.8)
4 DeShawn Owens FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 4.20m 6.72m 6.00m 5.10m 7.62m 4.56m 19' 8.25" 6
  • 5.86 (+0.0)
  • 5.86 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.89 (+0.0)
  • 5.82 (-2.0)
  • 6.00 (0.4)
5 Cameron Rynders Sophomore Unattached 6.54m 4.15m 5.84m 4.96m 4.96m 6.19m 19' 2" -
  • 5.84 (-0.9)
  • 5.32 (-1.8)
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
  • 5.47 (-1.6)
  • 5.78 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
6 Henry Moffitt SR-4 Daemen 6.01m 6.29m 5.72m 6.41m 4.40m 4.86m 18' 9.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
7 Hayden Grover SO-2 Daemen 6.44m 5.48m 5.07m 4.21m 5.17m 5.63m 16' 7.75" 4
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92 (-0.8)
  • 4.75 (-1.3)
  • 4.76 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Cameron Rynders Sophomore Unattached 12.57m 13.32m 41' 3"
  • 12.35 (1.0)
  • 12.57 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Mark Bujnowski   Unattached 19.14m 62' 9.5" -
  • 18.79  
  • 19.14  
  • 18.52  
  • 19.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Jonathan Surdej SR-4 Buffalo 17.07m 56' 0" 10
  • 16.23  
  • 17.01  
  • 16.50  
  • 16.67  
  • 16.95  
  • 17.07  
3 Mark Przybocki SR-4 Buffalo 15.87m 52' 1" 8
  • 14.93  
  • 15.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.88  
  • 15.87  
  • FOUL  
4 Quinn Smith JR-3 Buffalo 14.46m 47' 5.25" 6
  • 14.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
5 Will Trembly FR-1 Buffalo 13.98m 45' 10.5" 5
  • 13.00  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.98  
6 Michael Wolford SR-4 Buffalo 13.57m 44' 6.25" 4
  • 13.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Michael Saavedra SR-4 Oswego State 13.21m 43' 4.25" 3
  • 13.18  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.07  
  • 13.21  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.98  
8 Brandon Lenhard   Unattached 12.48m 40' 11.5" -
  • 11.80  
  • 11.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.04  
9 Jaylen Wims FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 12.25m 40' 2.25" 2
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20  
  • 11.60  
10 Alexander Kline SO-2 Oswego State 10.77m 35' 4" 1
  • 10.55  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.98  
11 Hessen Bahgat SO-2 Daemen 10.45m 34' 3.5" -
  • 10.40  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.26  
12 Adam Cuyler FR-1 Oswego State 10.37m 34' 0.25" -
  • 9.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37  
13 Jacob Carroll SO-2 Daemen 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.00  
  • FOUL  
14 Connor Brown FR-1 Oswego State 8.71m 28' 7" -
  • 8.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.90  
15 Jacob MItts FR-1 Oswego State 8.47m 27' 9.5" -
  • 8.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Gavin Fernaays FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 7.50m 24' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.71  
  • 7.50  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Quinn Smith JR-3 Buffalo 42.12m 42.98m 55.44m 53.30m 30.95m 34.81m 141' 0" 10
  • 42.98  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Caleb Nickens   Unattached 28.08m 40.11m 30.88m 45.73m 30.88m 46.13m 131' 7" -
  • 36.18  
  • 40.11  
  • 31.75  
  • 37.86  
  • 37.70  
  • 39.12  
3 Will Trembly FR-1 Buffalo 31.09m 39.36m 31.49m 40.54m 48.81m 38.57m 129' 2" 8
  • 36.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.01  
  • 39.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.89  
4 Michael Saavedra SR-4 Oswego State 37.27m 33.58m 23.51m 28.54m 24.85m 42.31m 110' 2" 6
  • 31.91  
  • 25.98  
  • 33.58  
  • 29.79  
  • 30.73  
  • 30.11  
5 Alexander Kline SO-2 Oswego State 22.13m 30.31m 35.77m 32.73m 35.46m 26.67m 99' 5" 5
  • 21.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Hessen Bahgat SO-2 Daemen 35.52m 29.85m 28.95m 25.37m 29.85m 35.22m 97' 11" 4
  • 29.85  
  • 29.80  
  • 28.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jacob Elias SO-2 Daemen 19.64m 26.91m 27.72m 25.30m 24.76m 29.87m 88' 3" 3
  • 25.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Michael Carlson FR-1 Oswego State 26.80m 26.53m 22.82m 27.06m 20.69m 26.53m 87' 0" 2
  • 25.58  
  • 25.99  
  • 26.04  
  • 19.26  
  • 21.86  
  • 26.53  
9 Jacob MItts FR-1 Oswego State 31.21m 25.58m 26.86m 31.72m 25.32m 21.74m 83' 11" 1
  • 22.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.66  
  • 25.58  
  • 24.07  
  • 20.92  
10 Jacob Carroll SO-2 Daemen 23.58m 24.82m 27.05m 28.54m 31.03m 29.29m 81' 5" -
  • 24.82  
  • 24.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Brandon Lenhard   Unattached 23.16m 24.64m 26.12m 25.38m 18.23m 19.96m 80' 10" -
  • 22.23  
  • 23.20  
  • 24.64  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Caleb Nickens   Unattached 64.90m 53.41m 57.43m 60.88m 55.13m 41.35m 188' 5" -
  • 56.81  
  • 57.39  
  • 57.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.08  
  • FOUL  
2 Kenneth Gulloso Junior Unattached 36.85m 43.64m 48.49m 58.19m 59.16m 43.16m 159' 1" -
  • 48.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Brandon Lenhard   Unattached 27.71m 30.05m 39.03m 28.10m 48.01m 37.47m 128' 1" -
  • 37.96  
  • 37.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.03  
  • 36.44  
  • 37.89  
4 Alexander Kline SO-2 Oswego State 40.38m 35.71m 33.37m 29.37m 35.04m 42.05m 109' 6" 10
  • 29.74  
  • 33.27  
  • 32.35  
  • 23.44  
  • 30.83  
  • 33.37  
5 Jacob Elias SO-2 Daemen 25.28m 23.04m 32.00m 29.12m 35.52m 24.00m 105' 0" 8
  • 32.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.81  
6 Jacob Carroll SO-2 Daemen 28.10m 24.04m 31.22m 27.79m 25.29m 31.22m 102' 5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 31.20  
  • 30.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.22  
  • FOUL  
7 Jacob MItts FR-1 Oswego State 33.89m 25.27m 28.72m 31.02m 30.16m 27.28m 94' 3" 5
  • 21.22  
  • 24.33  
  • 28.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.79  
  • 24.26  
8 Adam Cuyler FR-1 Oswego State 31.47m 21.33m 26.01m 24.71m 32.77m 20.55m 85' 4" 4
  • 26.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.43  
  • 25.12  
  • 21.13  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Danil Chernov SR-4 Buffalo 55.43m 56.54m 41.02m 71.50m 48.78m 43.79m 56.54m 181' 10" 10
  • 46.95  
  • 49.05  
  • 55.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.89  
  • 51.21  
2 Alex McNulty SR-4 Buffalo 50.34m 49.84m 56.38m 40.78m 39.27m 41.78m 58.90m 165' 2" 8
  • 47.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.34  
  • 48.84  
3 Kevin Gabalski SO-2 Buffalo 35.49m 44.36m 35.49m 32.65m 35.49m 45.43m 25.55m 116' 5" 6
  • 35.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jason Hammond SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 32.59m 40.74m 42.04m 25.09m 23.79m 41.06m 34.87m 106' 11" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 31.92  
  • 32.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.85  
5 Adam Kamagate FR-1 Daemen 31.82m 37.55m 36.91m 39.46m 33.41m 26.09m 35.00m 104' 5" 4
  • 31.82  
  • 31.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.42  
  • PASS  
6 Gavin Fernaays FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 29.90m 36.78m 22.42m 27.21m 34.68m 29.00m 26.31m 98' 1" 3
  • 29.90  
  • 26.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.57  
  • 27.12  
  • 28.57  
7 Connor Brown FR-1 Oswego State 24.62m 21.17m 26.84m 31.02m 24.37m 18.22m 24.62m 80' 9" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 24.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.93  
  • FOUL  
8 Michael Carlson FR-1 Oswego State 19.19m 14.78m 13.82m 15.54m 13.43m 22.07m 20.53m 62' 11" 1
  • 19.19  
  • 17.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.79  
9 Jaylen Wims FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 18.25m 16.06m 14.97m 23.54m 23.54m 13.14m 17.88m 59' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.25  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Hessen Bahgat SO-2 Daemen FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS