April 22, 2023
|
Buffalo - Buffalo, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexander Di Florio   Centro Scoula 56.23 50.65 41.54 50.65 42.55 38.50 -
2 Brandon Robinson FR-1 Buffalo 1:00.53 50.86 1:02.56 54.42 36.11 44.76 10
3 Aidan Harrington JR-3 Oswego State 36.99 51.37 49.32 43.67 36.48 41.10 8
4 Johann Matzal JR-3 Buffalo 42.15 51.40 49.86 56.54 39.58 54.49 6
5 Patrick Ames FR-1 Buffalo 47.87 51.47 51.99 40.15 46.84 46.84 5
6 Connor Lehr SR-4 Buffalo 53.89 51.81 48.19 42.49 38.86 1:05.80 4
7 Elijah Kerner SR-4 Buffalo 55.64 52.99 47.70 1:08.89 41.34 48.22 3
8 Andrew Core FR-1 Buffalo 42.27 53.50 1:05.81 47.08 50.29 55.64 2
9 Brody Jones FR-1 Canisius 49.79 53.53 44.97 52.46 54.07 1:05.31 1
10 Christian Figueroa FR-1 St. Bonaventure 40.34 53.78 1:08.84 57.55 41.95 41.41 -
11 Braden Tent FR-1 Canisius 56.02 54.38 49.49 47.86 40.79 46.23 -
12 Phillip Ceccarelli SO-2 Daemen 1:00.99 54.45 1:08.07 47.38 1:08.07 40.84 -
13 Geffrey Alpers   UB XC and Track Club 52.05 54.78 46.02 48.76 1:02.45 48.76 -
14 Jared Prior   Unattached 49.25 56.60 1:10.19 1:06.23 1:01.70 41.89 -
15 Arthur Hartel FR-1 Canisius 53.18 57.18 1:05.19 1:04.62 56.61 46.89 -
16 Beckham Blair FR-1 Hilbert 50.63 1:04.08 46.78 53.19 1:15.62 46.78 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexander Di Florio   Centro Scoula 56.73 37.49 50.65 46.10 54.20 57.74 -
2 Brandon Robinson FR-1 Buffalo 56.97 43.24 50.86 1:01.54 36.62 1:06.12 10
3 Aidan Harrington JR-3 Oswego State 39.56 52.92 51.37 54.46 46.24 53.94 8
4 Johann Matzal JR-3 Buffalo 45.75 50.89 51.40 49.86 57.57 49.86 6
5 Patrick Ames FR-1 Buffalo 39.12 57.65 51.47 43.75 39.12 46.33 5
6 Connor Lehr SR-4 Buffalo 46.11 1:04.25 51.81 47.15 55.44 55.44 4
7 Elijah Kerner SR-4 Buffalo 50.34 45.58 52.99 39.22 56.70 52.46 3
8 Andrew Core FR-1 Buffalo 37.45 44.41 53.50 1:03.67 48.69 1:04.20 2
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Brody Jones FR-1 Canisius 53.00 53.53 44.43 38.55 53.00 41.22 50.32 1
10 Christian Figueroa FR-1 St. Bonaventure 57.55 53.78 1:05.08 55.40 59.70 1:04.54 46.79 -
11 Braden Tent FR-1 Canisius 54.38 54.38 55.47 44.05 42.42 55.47 1:09.07 -
12 Phillip Ceccarelli SO-2 Daemen 1:04.80 54.45 52.28 43.56 59.35 38.12 1:10.79 -
14 Jared Prior   Unattached 54.34 56.60 52.08 41.32 50.94 50.38 56.60 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Geffrey Alpers   UB XC and Track Club 54.78 41.09 -
15 Arthur Hartel FR-1 Canisius 57.18 41.17 -
16 Beckham Blair FR-1 Hilbert 1:04.08 1:14.98 -