April 8, 2023
|
Buffalo - Buffalo, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov USCAA AARTFC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chineme Ononiwu SR-4 Buffalo 11.10 12.10 8.00 13.88 8.11 10
2 Jaron Meyer SR-4 Buffalo 11.21 9.08 9.76 7.85 10.77 8
3 Justin Kleppel JR-3 Buffalo 11.23 10.34 9.66 9.66 14.38 6
4 Tyler McGrath FR-1 Buffalo State 11.29 7.91 10.05 10.39 8.25 5
5 Jermaine Ewers SO-2 Buffalo 11.41 13.35 14.27 14.27 10.73 4
6 Moray Walker FR-1 Buffalo State 11.49 13.45 12.18 14.14 10.23 3
7 Michael Parks FR-1 Buffalo 11.53 8.08 12.11 11.42 8.08 2
8 Jalen A. Law Senior Unattached 11.55 13.98 11.32 11.55 9.59 -
9 Jarrod Polk SO-2 Buffalo State 11.56 8.33 10.99 14.69 13.07 1
10 Elijah Kerner SR-4 Buffalo 11.56 10.06 10.64 9.02 14.92 -
11 Brandon Brushwyler   SU Running Club 11.66 11.55 13.88 14.23 10.61 -
12 Patrick Ames FR-1 Buffalo 11.71 9.25 10.66 14.17 12.30 -
13 Markus Grant Senior Unattached 11.73 12.56 9.74 10.21 10.44 -
14 Brian Murphy SO-2 Buffalo 11.73 9.62 9.74 10.56 11.15 -
15 David Ibalio SO-2 Buffalo State 11.75 11.87 8.58 13.63 14.69 -
16 Daniel Muccini FR-1 Buffalo 11.77 10.60 13.77 12.60 14.83 -
17 Miles Hunter FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 11.82 12.65 10.05 10.17 10.64 -
18 Carter Halpin Freshman SU Running Club 11.99 14.63 11.27 13.19 9.36 -
19 Joel Ramirez SO-2 Buffalo State 12.15 8.51 11.55 14.10 8.51 -
20 Alexander Hamza   SU Running Club 12.36 13.60 15.45 14.09 15.82 -
21 Arthur Hartel FR-1 Canisius 12.48 14.11 10.11 14.48 8.86 -
22 Julian Lai   UB XC and Track Club 12.74 12.74 14.27 14.53 11.60 -
23 Hayden Grover SO-2 Daemen 13.21 15.46 10.84 14.01 13.74 -
24 Eric Muharareni SR-4 Canisius 13.56 15.33 12.61 11.39 15.46 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jaron Meyer SR-4 Buffalo 11.21 10.99 8.86 11.44 12.67 12.90 10.88 8
3 Justin Kleppel JR-3 Buffalo 11.23 12.47 12.69 8.43 13.03 12.47 10.11 6
4 Tyler McGrath FR-1 Buffalo State 11.29 9.26 9.49 10.28 9.04 8.25 12.54 5
5 Jermaine Ewers SO-2 Buffalo 11.41 13.58 12.21 13.92 12.78 13.13 8.56 4
8 Jalen A. Law Senior Unattached 11.55 11.32 9.94 9.01 9.01 13.52 14.90 -
10 Elijah Kerner SR-4 Buffalo 11.56 9.71 13.41 13.07 11.91 11.22 14.11 -
11 Brandon Brushwyler   SU Running Club 11.66 14.93 11.55 13.18 11.20 10.50 11.66 -
16 Daniel Muccini FR-1 Buffalo 11.77 9.07 9.89 13.42 13.77 13.66 8.71 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chineme Ononiwu SR-4 Buffalo 9.55 12.88 11.10 9.11 9.77 10
9 Jarrod Polk SO-2 Buffalo State 10.99 14.11 11.56 13.07 14.92 1
12 Patrick Ames FR-1 Buffalo 13.82 8.67 11.71 10.54 11.60 -
13 Markus Grant Senior Unattached 11.15 13.02 11.73 11.50 13.14 -
14 Brian Murphy SO-2 Buffalo 12.79 12.56 11.73 11.85 11.26 -
15 David Ibalio SO-2 Buffalo State 11.40 10.93 11.75 11.75 14.93 -
17 Miles Hunter FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 10.29 13.36 11.82 9.34 8.28 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Carter Halpin Freshman SU Running Club 8.64 11.27 8.64 12.47 11.99 8.88 -
20 Alexander Hamza   SU Running Club 10.51 9.89 10.63 15.45 12.36 11.13 -
21 Arthur Hartel FR-1 Canisius 10.99 10.86 10.36 11.98 12.48 11.86 -
22 Julian Lai   UB XC and Track Club 13.76 14.40 10.58 9.05 12.74 15.16 -
23 Hayden Grover SO-2 Daemen 15.46 14.54 16.52 16.52 13.21 17.18 -
24 Eric Muharareni SR-4 Canisius 11.53 13.29 9.63 14.51 13.56 9.77 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Moray Walker FR-1 Buffalo State 9.54 9.08 10.80 14.71 11.49 11.03 10.12 3
7 Michael Parks FR-1 Buffalo 12.69 13.26 8.88 10.15 11.53 11.30 13.03 2
19 Joel Ramirez SO-2 Buffalo State 10.82 8.63 14.95 12.52 12.15 9.72 13.61 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Tal Hamel SO-2 Buffalo 21.88 15.32 15.32 24.95 19.04 22.32 10 +0.0
2 Jean Desir SO-2 Buffalo 22.32 27.23 18.31 24.33 22.10 23.44 8 +0.0
3 Jalen A. Law Senior Unattached 22.69 23.60 29.05 19.74 24.51 19.29 - +0.0
4 Tyler McGrath FR-1 Buffalo State 22.70 25.65 28.38 28.38 25.65 24.07 6 +0.0
5 Brandon Robinson FR-1 Buffalo 22.75 23.21 18.66 24.12 23.66 27.08 5 0.2
6 Patrick Ames FR-1 Buffalo 22.92 25.67 26.13 24.99 19.26 25.67 4 0.2
7 Moray Walker FR-1 Buffalo State 23.05 26.74 18.67 26.05 29.97 26.74 3 2.5
8 Connor Lehr SR-4 Buffalo 23.31 19.35 29.37 19.35 30.31 17.49 2 0.2
9 David Ibalio SO-2 Buffalo State 23.40 30.19 19.43 23.17 30.19 25.28 1 0.2
10 Matthew Frisa   SU Running Club 23.87 30.56 19.82 29.60 22.92 29.36 - 2.5
11 Jared Prior   Unattached 24.16 26.10 30.20 28.03 25.61 18.37 - 0.8
12 Tyrell Whitaker SO-2 Daemen 24.23 27.38 28.11 19.87 19.15 24.72 - 2.5
13 Zachary Weekes   UB XC and Track Club 24.29 28.18 23.57 24.54 23.32 24.78 - 0.2
14 Jamal Harris SO-2 Hilbert 24.47 29.12 23.50 29.86 18.60 28.39 - 0.8
15 Sebastian Melendez   SU Running Club 24.54 22.58 25.28 30.68 19.39 27.98 - 2.5
16 Lawrence Durski SR-4 Buffalo State 24.57 31.45 21.38 24.33 25.07 20.15 - 2.5
17 Samir Laroussi SO-2 Daemen 25.22 17.66 19.68 17.66 20.68 20.18 - 0.8
18 Carter Halpin Freshman SU Running Club 25.52 22.97 18.63 27.06 25.78 31.39 - 0.8
19 Elias Carter-Faires FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 25.54 24.52 28.86 32.44 24.27 30.40 - 0.8
20 Hayden Grover SO-2 Daemen 26.81 27.35 24.13 27.35 23.33 19.31 - 0.8
21 Eric Muharareni SR-4 Canisius 27.43 25.24 20.30 31.82 21.40 30.18 - 0.8
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tal Hamel SO-2 Buffalo 21.88 10
2 Jean Desir SO-2 Buffalo 22.32 8
3 Jalen A. Law Senior Unattached 22.69 -
4 Tyler McGrath FR-1 Buffalo State 22.70 6
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Brandon Robinson FR-1 Buffalo 27.08 21.16 20.02 19.80 16.16 22.75 5
6 Patrick Ames FR-1 Buffalo 24.99 17.42 27.05 28.42 21.55 22.92 4
8 Connor Lehr SR-4 Buffalo 23.31 21.92 22.85 24.71 17.72 23.31 2
9 David Ibalio SO-2 Buffalo State 18.72 28.32 20.36 17.09 24.11 23.40 1
13 Zachary Weekes   UB XC and Track Club 27.94 21.38 25.02 17.01 18.71 24.29 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Moray Walker FR-1 Buffalo State 16.37 18.21 26.05 23.05 28.59 3
10 Matthew Frisa   SU Running Club 18.38 30.32 29.84 23.87 30.32 -
12 Tyrell Whitaker SO-2 Daemen 30.29 22.30 22.78 24.23 22.30 -
15 Sebastian Melendez   SU Running Club 31.91 18.90 22.58 24.54 28.72 -
16 Lawrence Durski SR-4 Buffalo State 26.29 30.23 17.69 24.57 19.41 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Jared Prior   Unattached 21.02 24.16 -
14 Jamal Harris SO-2 Hilbert 17.87 24.47 -
17 Samir Laroussi SO-2 Daemen 25.48 25.22 -
18 Carter Halpin Freshman SU Running Club 18.63 25.52 -
19 Elias Carter-Faires FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 21.71 25.54 -
20 Hayden Grover SO-2 Daemen 24.67 26.81 -
21 Eric Muharareni SR-4 Canisius 30.18 27.43 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Connor Lehr SR-4 Buffalo 59.67 1:03.24 51.00 1:01.20 43.35 10
2 Aaron Essien SO-2 Buffalo 38.57 51.42 51.42 44.74 45.77 8
3 Jared Prior   Unattached 42.31 1:02.68 52.23 59.02 1:01.64 -
4 Kevin Gabalski SO-2 Buffalo 39.74 1:01.17 52.28 43.92 46.01 6
5 Benaleo Daniels Senior Unattached 41.66 54.84 52.73 50.62 53.79 -
6 Matthew Frisa   SU Running Club 1:09.10 37.21 53.15 1:05.38 1:00.59 -
7 Sebastian Melendez   SU Running Club 41.80 40.19 53.58 1:02.16 1:03.76 -
8 Joshua Thomas   UB XC and Track Club 45.52 59.06 54.18 1:08.81 52.56 -
9 Michael Wolford SR-4 Buffalo 1:02.96 39.08 54.27 48.85 37.99 5
10 Lawrence Durski SR-4 Buffalo State 38.07 38.61 54.38 53.30 1:02.54 4
11 Geffrey Alpers   UB XC and Track Club 39.69 1:07.80 55.12 1:03.94 53.47 -
12 Jamal Harris SO-2 Hilbert 39.83 39.83 55.31 1:05.82 38.72 3
13 Zachary Weekes   UB XC and Track Club 1:04.27 1:05.93 55.40 51.53 1:00.39 -
14 Arthur Hartel FR-1 Canisius 47.47 58.08 55.84 48.58 54.73 2
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Connor Lehr SR-4 Buffalo 1:02.73 39.78 47.43 57.63 51.00 1:04.77 10
2 Aaron Essien SO-2 Buffalo 49.88 41.65 45.25 54.00 51.42 1:05.82 8
6 Matthew Frisa   SU Running Club 57.94 1:04.32 44.65 54.75 53.15 51.56 -
8 Joshua Thomas   UB XC and Track Club 41.18 56.35 44.43 59.06 54.18 1:09.90 -
10 Lawrence Durski SR-4 Buffalo State 1:07.98 54.93 58.19 1:06.35 54.38 1:02.54 4
13 Zachary Weekes   UB XC and Track Club 50.97 1:08.15 1:09.81 54.30 55.40 1:06.48 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Jared Prior   Unattached 52.23 39.70 -
4 Kevin Gabalski SO-2 Buffalo 52.28 53.85 6
5 Benaleo Daniels Senior Unattached 52.73 1:05.92 -
7 Sebastian Melendez   SU Running Club 53.58 58.41 -
9 Michael Wolford SR-4 Buffalo 54.27 44.51 5
11 Geffrey Alpers   UB XC and Track Club 55.12 49.06 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jamal Harris SO-2 Hilbert 55.31 55.31 43.15 1:07.48 3
14 Arthur Hartel FR-1 Canisius 48.03 55.84 1:10.36 45.79 2

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evan Hilbert JR-3 Buffalo 1:34.71 1:30.20 1:52.74 2:01.76 2:06.27 10
2 Gabe Watson SO-2 Buffalo 2:19.73 2:27.68 1:53.60 1:27.48 1:54.74 8
3 Fernando Sanchez SO-2 Buffalo 1:50.39 2:27.94 1:53.80 2:23.39 2:24.53 6
4 Johann Matzal JR-3 Buffalo 2:18.03 2:02.06 1:54.07 1:26.70 1:42.67 5
5 Richard Moore SR-4 Canisius 1:29.13 2:11.40 1:54.26 1:39.41 1:37.13 4
6 Ryan Buzby JR-3 Buffalo 2:10.69 1:38.31 1:55.65 2:15.31 1:44.09 3
7 logan martineau 6 Unattached 1:23.14 1:57.09 1:57.09 2:17.00 2:32.22 -
8 Julian Smith FR-1 Buffalo 1:58.66 1:36.34 1:57.48 2:26.85 2:25.68 2
9 Alex Hislop JR-3 Buffalo 1:54.68 1:45.12 1:59.45 1:24.81 2:29.32 1
10 Robert Cooper   Bergen Elite 1:27.42 1:38.20 1:59.75 1:41.79 1:42.99 -
11 Dominic Clementi JR-3 Daemen 2:19.35 2:10.95 2:00.13 2:30.17 1:31.30 -
12 Broden Haltiner FR-1 Buffalo 1:57.43 2:24.07 2:01.06 2:27.70 2:14.38 -
13 Connor O'Brien SO-2 Daemen 2:35.51 2:36.73 2:01.49 2:35.51 1:39.63 -
14 Joseph Pivarunas FR-1 Canisius 1:49.14 2:01.41 2:02.63 1:56.50 2:01.41 -
15 Jonathan Bussa   UB XC and Track Club 1:52.29 1:39.95 2:03.39 1:42.42 2:29.31 -
16 Caleb Noble   UNAT-Niagara 1:46.22 2:26.98 2:03.51 2:24.51 2:25.75 -
17 Phillip Ceccarelli SO-2 Daemen 2:06.95 2:08.21 2:05.69 2:19.52 2:19.52 -
18 Ben Faasse   SU Running Club 2:14.64 1:39.41 2:05.83 2:15.90 2:15.90 -
19 John Bruggman SR-4 Daemen 1:47.22 2:11.19 2:06.14 2:03.62 1:33.35 -
20 Brendan Kelly   UNAT-Niagara 2:37.68 2:16.24 2:06.14 1:54.79 2:43.99 -
21 Nolan Anson   SU Running Club 2:28.04 1:52.31 2:07.62 2:26.77 2:36.98 -
22 Giovanni Ventura JR-3 Buffalo State 1:38.96 2:40.64 2:08.51 1:36.39 2:27.79 -
23 Josh Trometer FR-1 Daemen 1:46.81 1:55.82 2:08.68 2:20.27 1:35.23 -
24 Colin Maddigan FR-1 Canisius 2:23.25 2:18.09 2:09.05 2:11.64 2:10.34 -
25 Christopher Davis JR-3 Hilbert 1:52.01 2:13.60 2:14.95 2:29.80 2:50.04 -
26 Dean Gregory Senior Unattached 2:45.58 1:35.79 2:16.84 2:36.00 2:16.84 -
27 Kenny Trometer JR-3 Hilbert 2:46.12 1:58.23 2:29.65 2:47.61 2:08.70 -
28 Kody Harrison SR-4 Hilbert 3:09.50 2:31.90 2:30.39 2:15.36 3:11.00 -
29 Josh Kidder SO-2 Hilbert 2:54.34 3:12.54 2:31.60 1:58.25 2:05.83 -
30 Daniel Dedrick   UB XC and Track Club 2:34.28 3:07.89 2:32.75 2:35.81 2:34.28 -
31 Jordan Ortman FR-1 Hilbert 3:44.99 2:21.92 2:53.07 3:25.96 3:39.80 -
  Andrew Core FR-1 Buffalo DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Evan Hilbert JR-3 Buffalo 1:52.74 1:44.85 10
2 Gabe Watson SO-2 Buffalo 1:53.60 1:36.56 8
3 Fernando Sanchez SO-2 Buffalo 1:53.80 2:10.87 6
4 Johann Matzal JR-3 Buffalo 1:54.07 1:23.28 5
5 Richard Moore SR-4 Canisius 1:54.26 1:25.70 4
6 Ryan Buzby JR-3 Buffalo 1:55.65 2:25.72 3
7 logan martineau 6 Unattached 1:57.09 1:53.58 -
8 Julian Smith FR-1 Buffalo 1:57.48 1:37.51 2
  Andrew Core FR-1 Buffalo DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Alex Hislop JR-3 Buffalo 1:28.40 2:31.71 1:49.90 1:59.45 1
10 Robert Cooper   Bergen Elite 2:33.28 1:54.96 1:33.41 1:59.75 -
11 Dominic Clementi JR-3 Daemen 2:20.56 2:21.76 2:07.34 2:00.13 -
12 Broden Haltiner FR-1 Buffalo 1:27.17 2:18.01 2:26.49 2:01.06 -
14 Joseph Pivarunas FR-1 Canisius 2:29.61 1:40.56 2:02.63 2:02.63 -
15 Jonathan Bussa   UB XC and Track Club 1:43.65 1:57.22 2:39.18 2:03.39 -
16 Caleb Noble   UNAT-Niagara 2:12.16 2:29.45 2:07.22 2:03.51 -
18 Ben Faasse   SU Running Club 2:17.16 2:10.87 2:02.06 2:05.83 -
22 Giovanni Ventura JR-3 Buffalo State 1:41.53 2:14.94 2:17.51 2:08.51 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Connor O'Brien SO-2 Daemen 2:01.49 1:49.35 2:27.01 -
17 Phillip Ceccarelli SO-2 Daemen 2:05.69 2:22.03 2:03.18 -
19 John Bruggman SR-4 Daemen 2:06.14 2:18.76 1:54.79 -
20 Brendan Kelly   UNAT-Niagara 2:06.14 1:28.30 2:07.41 -
21 Nolan Anson   SU Running Club 2:07.62 1:38.27 2:20.39 -
23 Josh Trometer FR-1 Daemen 2:08.68 2:42.14 2:34.42 -
24 Colin Maddigan FR-1 Canisius 2:09.05 1:49.70 1:44.53 -
26 Dean Gregory Senior Unattached 2:16.84 2:33.26 2:38.74 -
30 Daniel Dedrick   UB XC and Track Club 2:32.75 2:11.37 1:46.93 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Christopher Davis JR-3 Hilbert 2:29.80 2:14.95 1:54.71 -
27 Kenny Trometer JR-3 Hilbert 1:56.73 2:29.65 2:22.17 -
28 Kody Harrison SR-4 Hilbert 3:12.50 2:30.39 2:52.95 -
29 Josh Kidder SO-2 Hilbert 2:16.44 2:31.60 3:03.44 -
31 Jordan Ortman FR-1 Hilbert 3:25.96 2:53.07 2:11.54 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Hislop JR-3 Buffalo 3:55.26 2:44.69 4:14.08 4:25.85 3:17.62 10
2 Braden York   UNAT-Niagara 4:01.79 3:30.36 5:02.24 4:47.73 5:04.66 -
3 Charles Ragone   Run Club. 4:02.08 3:35.46 4:40.82 3:37.88 4:55.34 -
4 Ronan McDonald JR-3 Canisius 4:05.79 3:24.01 3:06.80 4:23.00 3:55.96 8
5 Ben Faasse   SU Running Club 4:09.69 4:14.69 3:42.23 3:14.76 4:04.70 -
6 Isaac Menis   Run Club. 4:10.56 2:57.90 3:58.04 3:37.99 3:35.49 -
7 Aidan Canavan   Run Club. 4:13.25 3:02.34 4:10.72 4:41.11 4:43.64 -
8 Giovanni Ventura JR-3 Buffalo State 4:20.08 3:02.06 3:51.48 5:25.10 5:19.90 6
9 Matthew Persampieri SO-2 Buffalo 4:22.38 5:35.85 4:53.87 4:06.64 3:53.52 5
10 Christopher Davis JR-3 Hilbert 4:34.45 3:36.82 5:10.13 3:42.31 3:12.12 4
11 Dean Gregory Senior Unattached 4:35.37 3:45.81 3:43.05 5:16.68 4:27.11 -
12 David Schwinger SO-2 Daemen 4:50.59 6:17.77 4:15.72 4:41.88 4:01.19 3
13 Andy Guerrero Senior UB XC and Track Club 4:56.24 5:25.87 3:42.18 5:14.02 4:47.36 -
14 Kenny Trometer JR-3 Hilbert 4:59.32 6:29.12 5:08.30 5:59.19 5:50.21 2
15 Josh Kidder SO-2 Hilbert 4:59.52 5:35.47 4:59.52 3:59.62 4:32.57 1
16 Ari Kramer   Genesee Valley Harriers 5:07.21 5:16.43 6:14.80 5:22.57 3:35.05 -
17 Daniel Dedrick   UB XC and Track Club 5:08.74 4:56.39 3:42.30 3:39.21 3:51.56 -
18 Kody Harrison SR-4 Hilbert 5:18.14 5:18.14 5:05.42 6:37.68 6:21.77 -
19 Jordan Ortman FR-1 Hilbert 6:10.57 5:59.46 7:17.28 5:59.46 7:54.33 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Hislop JR-3 Buffalo 4:18.79 4:25.85 4:47.02 3:59.97 3:55.26 10
2 Braden York   UNAT-Niagara 3:13.44 3:18.27 3:23.11 4:25.97 4:01.79 -
3 Charles Ragone   Run Club. 3:01.56 4:33.55 3:33.03 3:28.19 4:02.08 -
4 Ronan McDonald JR-3 Canisius 5:19.53 3:31.38 4:45.12 4:27.92 4:05.79 8
5 Ben Faasse   SU Running Club 3:49.72 3:49.72 3:24.75 3:39.73 4:09.69 -
6 Isaac Menis   Run Club. 5:23.23 4:30.61 4:43.14 4:15.58 4:10.56 -
7 Aidan Canavan   Run Club. 4:08.19 3:32.73 4:56.31 3:04.88 4:13.25 -
8 Giovanni Ventura JR-3 Buffalo State 3:43.67 4:12.28 4:46.09 3:25.47 4:20.08 6
9 Matthew Persampieri SO-2 Buffalo 4:30.26 3:14.17 5:22.73 4:35.50 4:22.38 5
12 David Schwinger SO-2 Daemen 4:30.25 5:25.46 6:03.24 4:07.01 4:50.59 3
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Christopher Davis JR-3 Hilbert 4:34.45 4
11 Dean Gregory Senior Unattached 4:35.37 -
13 Andy Guerrero Senior UB XC and Track Club 4:56.24 -
14 Kenny Trometer JR-3 Hilbert 4:59.32 2
15 Josh Kidder SO-2 Hilbert 4:59.52 1
16 Ari Kramer   Genesee Valley Harriers 5:07.21 -
17 Daniel Dedrick   UB XC and Track Club 5:08.74 -
18 Kody Harrison SR-4 Hilbert 5:18.14 -
19 Jordan Ortman FR-1 Hilbert 6:10.57 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cory Demo SO-2 Buffalo 8:51.83 10:17.12 6:21.31 6:01.24 8:21.72 7:56.64 6:36.36 10
2 William Marchant JR-3 Buffalo 6:19.93 7:51.11 10:38.28 10:38.28 8:26.57 6:50.33 6:50.33 8
3 Tom Appenheimer SR-4 Canisius 7:22.89 8:34.15 10:31.24 9:14.88 8:29.06 7:33.07 7:33.07 6
4 Jacob Brink   Unattached 6:37.73 7:23.63 6:42.83 6:02.04 8:29.91 9:51.50 7:54.22 -
5 Michael Peppy SR-4 Canisius 8:32.94 8:07.30 10:20.66 10:41.18 8:32.94 7:57.04 7:51.91 5
6 Andrew Perreault SR-4 Canisius 7:02.34 8:45.34 10:48.95 10:07.75 8:35.04 8:29.89 8:50.50 4
7 Noah Brightman FR-1 Buffalo 6:48.73 7:30.12 10:51.89 10:31.20 8:37.37 10:05.33 6:53.90 3
8 Sean O'Brien JR-3 Buffalo 9:24.29 8:22.16 7:14.86 6:38.63 8:37.69 11:02.65 11:13.00 2
9 Matt Gensel FR-1 Buffalo 11:09.28 10:58.91 9:30.71 9:30.71 8:38.82 8:54.39 8:44.01 1
10 Ty Fluharty Freshman Unattached 6:47.79 6:16.42 10:11.68 7:55.75 8:42.80 8:00.98 6:37.33 -
11 Luke Stoeffler Freshman Unattached 6:37.55 7:19.40 6:27.09 8:01.25 8:43.09 9:24.94 8:43.09 -
12 Jonathan Moote SO-2 Daemen 9:57.30 9:20.62 7:41.07 7:09.63 8:43.94 9:41.58 9:36.34 -
13 Max Chew   UNAT-Canisius 9:31.97 11:06.42 9:47.71 10:24.44 8:44.74 6:54.55 8:13.26 -
14 Jared Lamsen SO-2 Buffalo 6:43.24 9:38.34 7:25.69 10:57.92 8:50.58 9:27.72 7:36.30 -
15 Braden York   UNAT-Niagara 8:30.65 8:30.65 7:42.27 11:17.28 8:57.52 11:17.28 7:26.15 -
16 Ronan McDonald JR-3 Canisius 8:59.93 11:04.12 9:37.73 11:36.51 8:59.93 8:38.34 9:43.13 -
17 Collin Rice JR-3 Canisius 8:07.39 8:12.81 7:56.56 8:50.71 9:01.54 9:34.04 9:55.70 -
18 Henry Smith Sophomore Unattached 10:13.48 9:51.57 7:40.11 7:40.11 9:07.75 8:02.02 8:40.37 -
19 Patrick Garland JR-3 Canisius 7:41.21 8:30.62 8:03.17 6:35.32 9:09.05 11:37.30 10:03.96 -
20 Kevin Board JR-3 Canisius 8:39.50 9:34.76 11:36.34 7:33.18 9:12.65 6:43.44 7:11.07 -
21 Nick Dauphinee JR-3 Canisius 10:51.11 9:55.46 9:33.20 6:46.25 9:16.50 7:19.64 10:39.98 -
22 Steven Blatto SO-2 Daemen 8:25.71 6:38.95 11:53.60 10:34.94 9:21.89 11:42.37 9:33.13 -
23 Caleb Noble   UNAT-Niagara 12:13.52 9:28.62 8:14.70 9:45.68 9:28.62 10:59.60 11:39.41 -
24 Aidan Kincaid FR-1 Daemen 11:50.04 9:55.52 8:18.17 9:15.44 9:32.61 8:23.90 10:52.78 -
25 Connor O'Brien SO-2 Daemen 9:16.55 8:19.18 7:56.22 11:22.78 9:33.76 9:50.98 10:54.09 -
26 Braden Tent FR-1 Canisius 11:01.08 12:21.56 7:11.14 7:57.13 9:34.85 8:20.12 12:10.06 -
27 Dominic Clementi JR-3 Daemen 11:46.88 6:58.24 7:51.25 8:56.05 9:49.06 12:45.78 9:19.61 -
28 Josh Trometer FR-1 Daemen 7:58.41 11:13.32 7:05.26 10:14.26 9:50.63 7:34.79 10:55.60 -
29 Phillip Ceccarelli SO-2 Daemen 8:08.28 9:19.74 9:07.83 9:01.87 9:55.46 7:26.60 11:06.92 -
30 Ryan Hermann   UB XC and Track Club 8:39.53 9:33.28 7:51.76 11:02.85 9:57.16 12:20.48 9:51.19 -
31 Daniel Sorge SO-2 Buffalo State 11:16.55 11:46.48 11:58.46 8:22.92 9:58.71 9:58.71 12:46.35 -
32 John Balch SO-2 Daemen 7:35.36 9:48.93 7:35.36 9:00.36 10:07.14 9:36.79 11:50.36 -
33 John Bruggman SR-4 Daemen 8:05.72 9:44.09 8:18.02 11:22.47 10:14.83 8:36.46 9:44.09 -
34 Laertes Cushing SO-2 Daemen 10:42.72 11:20.52 7:27.38 7:27.38 10:30.11 10:42.72 11:14.22 -
35 Matt Nelson FR-1 Buffalo State 10:44.78 9:47.88 10:25.81 8:19.39 10:32.13 9:16.28 8:00.42 -
36 Alexander Reynolds JR-3 Daemen 8:58.78 10:40.19 11:05.55 10:27.52 10:33.85 10:40.19 12:46.96 -
37 Gabe Chizzonite SO-2 Buffalo State 10:13.94 12:37.62 12:04.97 11:58.44 10:53.12 10:33.53 13:56.00 -
  Zachary medicis Junior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Liam Hilbert   Checkers AC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Ryan Buzby JR-3 Buffalo DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cory Demo SO-2 Buffalo 8:46.81 6:36.36 10:47.22 7:26.53 8:21.72 8:01.66 9:11.90 10
2 William Marchant JR-3 Buffalo 7:15.65 10:53.48 8:06.31 10:48.41 8:26.57 6:14.87 9:12.17 8
3 Tom Appenheimer SR-4 Canisius 9:09.79 7:02.52 9:04.70 10:36.33 8:29.06 9:55.60 8:13.79 6
4 Jacob Brink   Unattached 7:54.22 6:32.63 10:32.29 6:02.04 8:29.91 7:44.02 9:05.61 -
5 Michael Peppy SR-4 Canisius 10:15.53 6:40.10 8:07.30 8:48.33 8:32.94 6:24.71 7:21.13 5
6 Andrew Perreault SR-4 Canisius 7:43.54 10:12.90 10:18.05 6:41.74 8:35.04 7:48.69 6:05.68 4
7 Noah Brightman FR-1 Buffalo 7:55.98 8:06.33 11:02.24 10:36.37 8:37.37 9:13.59 9:08.42 3
8 Sean O'Brien JR-3 Buffalo 7:04.51 8:01.46 11:07.82 6:17.92 8:37.69 9:29.46 9:50.17 2
9 Matt Gensel FR-1 Buffalo 6:34.31 9:56.65 7:46.94 6:44.68 8:38.82 8:28.45 8:28.45 1
10 Ty Fluharty Freshman Unattached 7:08.70 8:11.44 6:32.10 10:48.28 8:42.80 7:29.61 6:58.24 -
11 Luke Stoeffler Freshman Unattached 9:51.10 6:27.09 7:19.40 9:56.33 8:43.09 9:51.10 7:19.40 -
12 Jonathan Moote SO-2 Daemen 8:54.42 8:07.27 7:20.11 8:28.23 8:43.94 6:48.68 8:33.47 -
13 Max Chew   UNAT-Canisius 9:00.49 10:24.44 8:49.99 8:18.51 8:44.74 11:11.67 7:41.78 -
14 Jared Lamsen SO-2 Buffalo 6:48.55 9:54.25 6:32.63 9:54.25 8:50.58 9:27.72 6:53.86 -
15 Braden York   UNAT-Niagara 6:59.27 10:23.53 10:55.78 9:13.65 8:57.52 8:09.15 7:58.40 -
16 Ronan McDonald JR-3 Canisius 8:49.14 11:04.12 9:48.53 11:04.12 8:59.93 8:27.54 10:53.32 -
17 Collin Rice JR-3 Canisius 8:56.13 7:18.65 9:06.96 10:01.11 9:01.54 11:11.51 7:56.56 -
19 Patrick Garland JR-3 Canisius 11:37.30 11:31.81 10:36.90 7:19.24 9:09.05 9:09.05 9:25.53 -
20 Kevin Board JR-3 Canisius 9:34.76 8:45.02 8:28.44 9:56.87 9:12.65 10:30.03 7:11.07 -
  Zachary medicis Junior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Liam Hilbert   Checkers AC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Ryan Buzby JR-3 Buffalo DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Henry Smith Sophomore Unattached 11:19.21 9:07.75 7:01.77 8:07.50 7:01.77 -
21 Nick Dauphinee JR-3 Canisius 7:08.51 9:16.50 11:07.80 9:38.76 7:02.94 -
22 Steven Blatto SO-2 Daemen 9:27.51 9:21.89 10:12.46 7:29.52 6:38.95 -
23 Caleb Noble   UNAT-Niagara 7:51.96 9:28.62 8:09.02 9:22.94 7:23.53 -
24 Aidan Kincaid FR-1 Daemen 11:32.86 9:32.61 11:50.04 9:21.16 8:35.35 -
25 Connor O'Brien SO-2 Daemen 12:20.15 9:33.76 7:27.54 7:16.06 11:11.30 -
26 Braden Tent FR-1 Canisius 9:34.85 9:34.85 11:35.57 9:57.85 11:35.57 -
27 Dominic Clementi JR-3 Daemen 12:10.44 9:49.06 7:15.91 7:04.13 11:35.09 -
28 Josh Trometer FR-1 Daemen 7:17.07 9:50.63 11:36.95 11:07.42 8:57.48 -
29 Phillip Ceccarelli SO-2 Daemen 7:20.64 9:55.46 9:07.83 9:43.55 7:44.46 -
30 Ryan Hermann   UB XC and Track Club 9:45.22 9:57.16 11:14.79 9:57.16 9:33.28 -
31 Daniel Sorge SO-2 Buffalo State 8:46.87 9:58.71 8:10.95 7:52.98 7:17.06 -
32 John Balch SO-2 Daemen 12:32.86 10:07.14 10:01.07 11:50.36 10:07.14 -
33 John Bruggman SR-4 Daemen 13:00.84 10:14.83 8:24.16 10:51.72 11:22.47 -
34 Laertes Cushing SO-2 Daemen 13:32.85 10:30.11 13:01.34 13:07.64 11:01.62 -
35 Matt Nelson FR-1 Buffalo State 7:28.82 10:32.13 9:28.92 10:32.13 9:09.96 -
36 Alexander Reynolds JR-3 Daemen 10:40.19 10:33.85 12:53.30 13:44.01 8:33.42 -
37 Gabe Chizzonite SO-2 Buffalo State 9:02.09 10:53.12 8:49.03 11:51.90 13:23.34 -

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Gabalski SO-2 Buffalo 19.44 14.95 15.85 10
2 Shy Lucas FR-1 Buffalo State 14.94 16.06 12.85 8
3 Erik Matthews SR-4 Daemen 17.61 16.15 19.38 6
4 Jacob Mairena SO-2 Buffalo State 20.43 16.21 13.94 5
5 Carter Halpin Freshman SU Running Club 17.02 16.36 20.94 -
6 Michael Wolford SR-4 Buffalo 14.18 16.88 17.56 4
7 Mike Simpson SO-2 Buffalo State 14.02 18.20 14.56 3

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erik Matthews SR-4 Daemen 41.04 56.99 43.89 10
2 Markus Grant Senior Unattached 1:03.81 1:00.77 45.58 -
3 Dylan Devine SO-2 Buffalo State 47.41 1:00.78 1:06.25 8
4 Shy Lucas FR-1 Buffalo State 1:05.34 1:02.22 1:01.60 6
5 Jacob Mairena SO-2 Buffalo State 47.08 1:03.62 55.99 5

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Calvin Finger SO-2 Buffalo 1.62m 2.40m 1.77m 1.95m 1.95m 6' 4.75" 10
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
2 Michael Wolford SR-4 Buffalo 1.44m 1.81m 1.87m 1.85m 1.96m 6' 0.75" 8
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 Devin Austin FR-1 Buffalo State 1.92m 2.15m 2.16m 1.85m 1.33m 6' 0.75" 6
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Kevin Gabalski SO-2 Buffalo 2.09m 1.82m 1.58m 1.80m 1.60m 5' 10.75" 5
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Michael Parks FR-1 Buffalo 1.56m 1.54m 1.49m 1.75m 1.43m 5' 8.75" 4
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.85
    XX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chris Kaszynski JR-3 Buffalo State 3.75m 4.09m 5.80m 4.75m 15' 7" 10
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XXO
  • 4.81
    XXX
2 Brian Murphy SO-2 Buffalo 3.13m 3.96m 3.22m 4.35m 14' 3.25" 8
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
  Adam Jackson FR-1 Buffalo State NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.50
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jarrod Polk SO-2 Buffalo State 6.87m 5.50m 22' 6.5" 10
  • 6.43 (-1.0)
  • 6.87 (1.2)
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
  • 6.51 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54 (2.0)
2 Justin Kleppel JR-3 Buffalo 6.76m 8.11m 22' 2.25" 8
  • 6.47 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.73 (+0.0)
  • 6.76 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
3 Daniel Muccini FR-1 Buffalo 6.73m 8.41m 22' 1" 6
  • 4.80 (1.0)
  • 6.73 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Erik Matthews SR-4 Daemen 6.31m 5.24m 20' 8.5" 5
  • 6.25 (1.5)
  • 6.15 (0.8)
  • 6.31 (3.2)
  • 6.28 (+0.0)
  • 6.04 (+0.0)
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
5 Nas Muslim Dost SO-2 Buffalo State 6.19m 6.07m 20' 3.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56 (0.1)
  • 6.02 (+0.0)
  • 5.91 (0.6)
6 Joel Ramirez SO-2 Buffalo State 6.12m 6.49m 20' 1" 3
  • 6.12 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03 (1.1)
  • 4.62 (-0.2)
  • 5.67 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
7 Jacob Mairena SO-2 Buffalo State 6.01m 7.45m 19' 8.75" 2
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
  • 6.01 (0.2)
  • 5.32 (-1.3)
  • 5.66 (1.4)
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
8 Miles Hunter FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 5.92m 6.22m 19' 5.25" 1
  • 5.60 (-2.6)
  • 3.43 (2.9)
  • 5.85 (1.0)
  • 5.92 (1.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Lucas Vermeulen   SU Running Club 5.84m 7.53m 19' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84 (+0.0)
  • 5.40 (2.2)
  • 5.66 (0.7)
  • 5.65 (1.5)
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
10 Hayden Grover SO-2 Daemen 5.05m 5.86m 16' 7" -
  • 4.95 (1.8)
  • 5.05 (1.2)
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jonathan Surdej SR-4 Buffalo 17.61m 57' 9.5" 10
  • 15.99  
  • 17.61  
  • 17.27  
  • 16.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.60  
2 Mark Przybocki SR-4 Buffalo 16.37m 53' 8.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.94  
  • 16.29  
  • 16.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Will Trembly FR-1 Buffalo 14.26m 46' 9.5" 6
  • 13.24  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.26  
4 Dominic Cervellera FR-1 Buffalo State 11.75m 38' 6.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
5 Jacob Carroll SO-2 Daemen 10.77m 35' 4" 4
  • 9.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
6 Tyler Spencer SO-2 Buffalo State 10.05m 32' 11.75" 3
  • 10.05  
  • 9.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.57  
7 Hessen Bahgat SO-2 Daemen 9.76m 32' 0.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.38  
  • FOUL  
8 Jacob Ashe SO-2 Buffalo State 9.75m 32' 0" 1
  • 9.29  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.75  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Will Trembly FR-1 Buffalo 43.39m 44.26m 142' 4" 10
  • 41.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.94  
  • 43.17  
  • 43.39  
  • 42.20  
2 Caleb Nickens 5 Unattached 41.10m 50.14m 134' 10" -
  • 38.37  
  • 38.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.67  
  • 36.94  
  • 41.10  
3 Dominic Cervellera FR-1 Buffalo State 40.79m 35.08m 133' 10" 8
  • 37.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.54  
  • FOUL  
4 Jacob Carroll SO-2 Daemen 29.99m 25.19m 98' 5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 24.77  
  • 29.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Hessen Bahgat SO-2 Daemen 28.05m 28.05m 92' 0" 5
  • 25.81  
  • 27.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.24  
  • 27.20  
  • 28.05  
  Jacob Elias SO-2 Daemen FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Caleb Nickens 5 Unattached 75.74m 58.71m 55.19m 76.32m 44.62m 192' 7" -
  • 42.91  
  • 48.97  
  • 56.19  
  • 56.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.71  
2 Kenneth Gulloso Sophomore Unattached 51.75m 44.61m 37.47m 51.75m 37.92m 146' 4" -
  • 41.36  
  • 41.83  
  • 44.61  
  • 44.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Martin Carey   Unattached 40.95m 44.51m 55.64m 45.40m 54.30m 146' 0" -
  • 42.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.15  
  • 41.72  
  • 44.51  
  • FOUL  
4 Jacob Elias SO-2 Daemen 40.33m 34.47m 36.88m 41.71m 25.16m 113' 1" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.06  
  • 34.47  
  • 31.35  
5 Jason Liu   Project Athletics 23.32m 32.84m 26.93m 31.85m 31.20m 107' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.74  
  • 32.84  
6 Dominic Cervellera FR-1 Buffalo State 26.78m 31.51m 34.98m 36.55m 33.72m 103' 4" 8
  • 28.20  
  • 30.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.07  
  • 31.51  
  • FOUL  
7 Tyler Spencer SO-2 Buffalo State 33.84m 29.17m 32.96m 28.00m 22.75m 95' 8" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 29.17  
  • 22.76  
  • 25.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.55  
8 Jacob Carroll SO-2 Daemen 28.83m 28.83m 32.29m 26.24m 23.93m 94' 7" 5
  • 28.83  
  • 27.39  
  • 27.91  
  • 28.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.44  
9 Jacob Ashe SO-2 Buffalo State 19.25m 23.47m 23.94m 28.63m 27.69m 77' 0" 4
  • 23.23  
  • 23.31  
  • 23.47  
  • 23.37  
  • 20.89  
  • 22.75  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Danil Chernov SR-4 Buffalo 73.15m 72.54m 60.96m 49.38m 200' 0" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 60.96  
  • 58.13  
  • 58.64  
  • 56.76  
  • 58.88  
2 Alex McNulty SR-4 Buffalo 63.52m 57.39m 55.72m 65.75m 182' 10" 8
  • 50.11  
  • 53.97  
  • 55.72  
  • 51.45  
  • 51.76  
  • 52.26  
3 Chris Diem SO-2 Buffalo State 36.51m 46.75m 44.52m 38.29m 146' 1" 6
  • 44.52  
  • 44.26  
  • 37.41  
  • 42.98  
  • 38.78  
  • 30.33  
4 Jacob Elias SO-2 Daemen 46.57m 34.37m 36.96m 28.46m 121' 3" 5
  • 36.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.20  
5 Hessen Bahgat SO-2 Daemen 38.08m 26.37m 36.62m 26.37m 120' 2" 4
  • 36.62  
  • 34.91  
  • 35.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.99  
  • FOUL