February 17-18, 2023
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Rylee Haecker SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 3:01.15 2:46.66 10
2 Kylahn Freiberg JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3:01.86 3:23.69 8
3 Annika Pingel SR-4 Doane 3:02.06 2:32.93 6
4 Courtney Sporrer FR-1 Morningside 3:06.06 2:17.69 5
5 Rhaya Kaschinske SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 3:08.37 3:34.75 4
6 Myia Johnson SO-2 Midland 3:10.56 3:18.19 3
7 Molly Mulder FR-1 Dordt 3:12.00 3:27.36 2
8 Hannah Beintema FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:13.37 2:26.97 1
9 Madison Gerken SO-2 Hastings 3:14.05 2:48.83 -
10 Keely Arnston FR-1 Jamestown 3:16.95 2:45.44 -
11 Annika Vermeulen SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 3:22.83 3:04.58 -
12 Reagan Shoemaker FR-1 Doane 3:24.74 2:49.94 -
13 Jordyn Fischer SO-2 Mount Marty 3:25.76 3:36.05 -
14 Cynthia Chaparro Belloc SO-2 Hastings 3:26.41 2:51.32 -
15 Kyra Becker FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:29.45 3:46.21 -
16 Jilee Golus SO-2 Hastings 3:31.82 4:35.37 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Molly Mulder FR-1 Dordt 2:35.52 3:48.48 2:43.20 3:12.00 3:58.08 2:16.32 2
10 Keely Arnston FR-1 Jamestown 2:43.47 3:52.40 3:38.62 3:16.95 2:39.53 4:14.07 -
11 Annika Vermeulen SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 2:32.13 3:24.86 3:02.55 3:22.83 2:46.32 3:41.09 -
12 Reagan Shoemaker FR-1 Doane 3:28.84 2:37.65 4:01.60 3:24.74 3:10.41 4:03.64 -
13 Jordyn Fischer SO-2 Mount Marty 4:11.03 4:00.74 3:09.30 3:25.76 2:44.61 3:07.25 -
14 Cynthia Chaparro Belloc SO-2 Hastings 4:24.21 3:57.38 3:42.93 3:26.41 2:49.26 3:26.41 -
15 Kyra Becker FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:35.74 3:06.41 3:04.32 3:29.45 3:18.98 3:14.79 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rylee Haecker SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 3:51.88 2:10.43 2:21.30 3:01.15 2:17.68 3:21.08 3:10.21 10
2 Kylahn Freiberg JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3:10.96 3:27.32 3:40.05 3:01.86 3:43.69 2:29.13 2:41.86 8
3 Annika Pingel SR-4 Doane 2:18.37 3:12.99 2:16.55 3:02.06 3:09.35 3:56.68 3:38.48 6
4 Courtney Sporrer FR-1 Morningside 3:35.83 3:20.95 3:17.23 3:06.06 3:47.00 3:06.06 3:32.11 5
5 Rhaya Kaschinske SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 3:38.51 2:34.47 2:17.51 3:08.37 4:03.00 3:32.86 2:25.05 4
6 Myia Johnson SO-2 Midland 2:28.64 2:38.17 2:15.30 3:10.56 2:13.40 2:22.92 2:57.22 3
8 Hannah Beintema FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:32.71 3:05.64 2:30.83 3:13.37 3:26.91 2:44.37 3:30.78 1
9 Madison Gerken SO-2 Hastings 3:15.99 3:47.04 2:19.72 3:14.05 2:46.89 3:08.23 2:29.42 -
16 Jilee Golus SO-2 Hastings 4:07.83 2:28.28 3:44.53 3:31.82 4:31.13 4:03.60 4:20.54 -