February 18, 2023
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Catie Fobbe SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.42m 14.56m 10.82m 47' 3.75" 10
  • 14.42  
  • 13.93  
  • 14.22  
  • 14.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.29  
2 Vanessa Uitenbroek SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 14.13m 13.28m 11.45m 46' 4.25" 8
  • 13.01  
  • 13.41  
  • 14.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kayla Behnke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.41m 14.21m 13.95m 44' 0" 6
  • 12.95  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.41  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.76  
  • 13.14  
4 Maria Falk SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.31m 13.04m 10.12m 43' 8" 5
  • 13.31  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.00  
  • 13.29  
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
5 Kash Allen SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.25m 14.97m 15.37m 43' 5.75" 4
  • 12.32  
  • 12.91  
  • 10.49  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.06  
6 Aubrey Schoeneman SO-2 Carthage 12.94m 15.66m 13.72m 42' 5.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.94  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.24  
  • 11.90  
7 Brenna Masloroff JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.73m 10.06m 12.22m 41' 9.25" 2
  • 12.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53  
8 Alexis Mattox SR-4 Carthage 12.57m 14.46m 11.06m 41' 3" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
  • 12.57  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
9 Olivia Carel SO-2 Carthage 12.49m 9.87m 13.11m 40' 11.75" -
  • 12.31  
  • 10.95  
  • 12.49  
  • 10.75  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.70  
10 Alyssa Gulsvig JR-3 Carthage 12.38m 13.37m 14.73m 40' 7.5" -
  • 12.38  
  • 11.70  
  • 12.29  
11 Makenzie Lueck SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.31m 14.03m 11.08m 40' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.02  
12 Madison Payne FR-1 Carthage 12.29m 9.09m 10.45m 40' 4" -
  • 11.85  
  • 11.89  
  • 12.29  
13 Katie Fruth SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.21m 10.50m 9.28m 40' 0.75" -
  • 12.21  
  • 11.66  
  • 12.05  
14 Cate Gudaitis JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 12.14m 13.11m 9.59m 39' 10" -
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54  
15 Lupe Corn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.09m 10.88m 9.55m 39' 8" -
  • 11.87  
  • 12.09  
  • 11.68  
16 Kailee Sellen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.90m 13.21m 10.95m 39' 0.5" -
  • 11.67  
  • 11.87  
  • 11.90  
17 Miani Blackwell SR-4 St. Norbert 11.72m 8.20m 8.91m 38' 5.5" -
  • 11.72  
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
18 Peyton Panka SO-2 St. Norbert 11.72m 8.56m 13.95m 38' 5.5" -
  • 11.40  
  • 10.84  
  • 11.72  
19 Morgan Jensen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.65m 15.03m 11.18m 38' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
20 Kaitlyn Brucci SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11.59m 9.97m 8.92m 38' 0.25" -
  • 10.95  
  • 11.59  
  • 10.76  
21 Jackie Tuzil FR-1 Carthage 11.55m 8.20m 8.32m 37' 10.75" -
  • 11.23  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.55  
22 Mikayla Wright SO-2 Carthage 11.50m 8.17m 11.96m 37' 8.75" -
  • 11.50  
  • 11.13  
  • 10.90  
23 Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.30m 12.32m 9.72m 37' 1" -
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 11.20m 12.88m 13.33m 36' 9" -
  • 10.68  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.20  
25 Jessica Kemstra SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.04m 10.38m 9.05m 36' 2.75" -
  • 10.31  
  • 11.04  
  • 10.34  
26 Bella Harriman FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.00m 8.58m 8.03m 36' 1.25" -
  • 11.00  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.88  
27 Lincoln Wellsmith FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.00m 12.32m 9.57m 36' 1.25" -
  • 11.00  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.43  
28 Alizabeth Little FR-1 Northern Michigan 10.84m 9.32m 7.59m 35' 6.75" -
  • 10.84  
  • 9.85  
  • 10.27  
29 Megan Petras JR-3 St. Norbert 10.82m 10.71m 14.07m 35' 6" -
  • 10.64  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.82  
30 Josephine Johnston FR-1 Northern Michigan 10.66m 10.87m 8.00m 34' 11.75" -
  • 10.42  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.08  
31 Bobbi Blahnik SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.63m 11.16m 7.44m 34' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.42  
32 Rachel Breu FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.50m 7.46m 10.29m 34' 5.5" -
  • 10.05  
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
33 Amelia Retzlaff SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.32m 10.42m 7.74m 33' 10.25" -
  • 10.32  
  • 10.00  
  • 10.08  
34 Abby Winzenried SR-4 St. Norbert 9.88m 12.25m 9.98m 32' 5" -
  • 9.28  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.66  
35 Kailey Ramaker FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.84m 9.35m 7.87m 32' 3.5" -
  • 9.33  
  • 9.84  
  • 9.12  
36 Adelyn Sanders SO-2 Northern Michigan 9.81m 7.06m 7.06m 32' 2.25" -
  • 9.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.37  
37 Jolie Foreman FR-1 St. Norbert 9.34m 10.93m 11.49m 30' 7.75" -
  • 9.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.40  
38 Sam Leoni SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.29m 9.20m 10.50m 30' 5.75" -
  • 9.29  
  • 9.27  
  • 9.25  
39 Belle Kneeland FR-1 St. Norbert 8.76m 10.77m 8.85m 28' 9" -
  • 8.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.76  
40 Jamie Maas FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.37m 10.30m 7.37m 27' 5.5" -
  • 8.37  
  • 8.28  
  • 7.79  
41 Brenna Steinagel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.24m 8.90m 10.63m 27' 0.5" -
  • 8.21  
  • 8.24  
  • 8.00  
42 Maya Hielscher SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8.03m 6.02m 7.47m 26' 4.25" -
  • 8.03  
  • 7.50  
  • 6.17  
43 Megan Smith FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.93m 7.45m 7.14m 26' 0.25" -
  • 7.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
44 Maria Betancourt FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.58m 6.75m 7.05m 24' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.58  
45 Emily Gonnering SR-4 St. Norbert 6.82m 7.71m 5.80m 22' 4.5" -
  • 6.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
46 Kaitlynn Sabish JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.76m 3.95m 5.81m 15' 7.5" -
  • 4.76  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.17  
  Jillian Hesse SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
33 Amelia Retzlaff SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.59m 10.22m 10.53m 9.08m 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
34 Abby Winzenried SR-4 St. Norbert 7.21m 7.90m 12.45m 10.77m 9.88m 32' 5" -
35 Kailey Ramaker FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.76m 12.69m 11.41m 10.92m 9.84m 32' 3.5" -
38 Sam Leoni SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.20m 10.31m 10.13m 11.98m 9.29m 30' 5.75" -
39 Belle Kneeland FR-1 St. Norbert 7.80m 10.77m 10.42m 10.16m 8.76m 28' 9" -
40 Jamie Maas FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.96m 9.63m 6.19m 8.29m 8.37m 27' 5.5" -
41 Brenna Steinagel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.32m 7.25m 8.08m 9.48m 8.24m 27' 0.5" -
42 Maya Hielscher SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8.99m 9.72m 9.40m 6.75m 8.03m 26' 4.25" -
43 Megan Smith FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.36m 6.19m 8.41m 9.67m 7.93m 26' 0.25" -
44 Maria Betancourt FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.63m 6.75m 5.91m 7.66m 7.58m 24' 10.5" -
45 Emily Gonnering SR-4 St. Norbert 7.43m 6.27m 8.66m 5.18m 6.82m 22' 4.5" -
46 Kaitlynn Sabish JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.19m 5.95m 5.57m 6.05m 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
  Jillian Hesse SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
18 Peyton Panka SO-2 St. Norbert 11.72m 9.73m 38' 5.5" -
24 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 11.20m 11.76m 36' 9" -
25 Jessica Kemstra SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.04m 7.95m 36' 2.75" -
26 Bella Harriman FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.00m 9.35m 36' 1.25" -
27 Lincoln Wellsmith FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.00m 11.77m 36' 1.25" -
28 Alizabeth Little FR-1 Northern Michigan 10.84m 11.06m 35' 6.75" -
29 Megan Petras JR-3 St. Norbert 10.82m 12.44m 35' 6" -
30 Josephine Johnston FR-1 Northern Michigan 10.66m 10.34m 34' 11.75" -
32 Rachel Breu FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.50m 12.81m 34' 5.5" -
36 Adelyn Sanders SO-2 Northern Michigan 9.81m 11.38m 32' 2.25" -
37 Jolie Foreman FR-1 St. Norbert 9.34m 10.46m 30' 7.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Alexis Mattox SR-4 Carthage 13.45m 9.18m 14.20m 11.82m 12.82m 9.93m 12.57m 41' 3" 1
11 Makenzie Lueck SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.99m 13.91m 10.34m 15.63m 15.88m 15.02m 12.31m 40' 4.75" -
14 Cate Gudaitis JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 13.60m 14.81m 15.18m 14.45m 13.11m 12.75m 12.14m 39' 10" -
16 Kailee Sellen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.47m 9.40m 8.45m 13.68m 11.07m 13.68m 11.90m 39' 0.5" -
17 Miani Blackwell SR-4 St. Norbert 12.89m 9.02m 11.37m 12.42m 11.49m 9.02m 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
19 Morgan Jensen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.63m 8.85m 13.05m 10.25m 11.77m 14.21m 11.65m 38' 2.75" -
20 Kaitlyn Brucci SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12.29m 9.27m 12.05m 11.47m 10.78m 9.16m 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
21 Jackie Tuzil FR-1 Carthage 9.47m 10.28m 12.36m 13.51m 11.32m 8.43m 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
22 Mikayla Wright SO-2 Carthage 9.55m 12.77m 10.01m 11.96m 11.50m 12.42m 11.50m 37' 8.75" -
23 Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.48m 8.14m 9.04m 7.91m 11.19m 13.22m 11.30m 37' 1" -
31 Bobbi Blahnik SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.97m 13.29m 8.08m 11.06m 10.52m 12.54m 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
  Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Catie Fobbe SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.38m 14.42m 47' 3.75" 10
2 Vanessa Uitenbroek SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.85m 14.13m 46' 4.25" 8
3 Kayla Behnke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.47m 13.41m 44' 0" 6
4 Maria Falk SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11.98m 13.31m 43' 8" 5
5 Kash Allen SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.81m 13.25m 43' 5.75" 4
6 Aubrey Schoeneman SO-2 Carthage 12.68m 12.94m 42' 5.5" 3
7 Brenna Masloroff JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.35m 12.73m 41' 9.25" 2
9 Olivia Carel SO-2 Carthage 16.24m 12.49m 40' 11.75" -
10 Alyssa Gulsvig JR-3 Carthage 15.72m 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
12 Madison Payne FR-1 Carthage 9.09m 12.29m 40' 4" -
13 Katie Fruth SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.77m 12.21m 40' 0.75" -
15 Lupe Corn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.39m 12.09m 39' 8" -