February 18, 2023
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Danica Harrison   UWO Alumni 4:33.42 7:07.22 5:41.77 6:02.28 -
1 Gianna Hoving FR-1 Northern Michigan 6:43.76 5:47.85 5:10.58 3:56.04 10
2 Meygan Benzing SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:19.57 3:50.73 5:20.45 6:56.59 8
3 Lilly Majestic JR-3 Northern Michigan 5:20.73 4:51.87 5:20.73 5:30.36 6
4 Kassie Bargender SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:20.07 4:25.11 5:23.30 6:15.03 5
5 Emily Kolb SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:04.03 6:56.48 5:25.37 4:49.58 4
6 Emma Moore FR-1 Northern Michigan 5:32.87 4:53.71 5:26.34 4:11.29 3
7 Elizabeth Reddeman JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 5:55.77 5:19.87 5:26.39 6:38.20 2
8 Paige Anderson FR-1 Northern Michigan 6:58.98 3:50.93 5:29.90 4:10.73 1
9 Olivia Krahn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:17.93 4:21.24 5:30.68 6:33.51 -
10 Madeline Taylor JR-3 Lawrence 4:28.08 6:10.68 5:30.96 5:27.65 -
11 Arely Jaime Luevano SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6:06.63 4:15.63 5:36.35 4:45.90 -
12 Isabelle Browne JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:19.65 6:06.76 5:36.47 5:33.11 -
13 Elliott Smith FR-1 Northern Michigan 7:04.35 6:27.30 5:36.78 4:29.43 -
14 Ellee Grunwald SO-2 St. Norbert 6:50.69 4:45.11 5:39.41 7:17.84 -
15 Hannah Greeno FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:42.06 3:57.88 5:39.83 6:37.61 -
16 Emma Sweeney FR-1 Northern Michigan 6:06.96 5:01.80 5:42.95 6:30.97 -
17 Carsen Gatz SR-4 St. Norbert 6:46.82 6:02.00 5:44.76 7:07.51 -
18 Brenna Cisler SR-4 St. Norbert 4:09.02 5:07.81 5:45.85 5:35.48 -
19 Emily Wintrone SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:14.25 7:28.15 5:47.40 6:56.88 -
20 Althea Foster SO-2 Lawrence 5:35.37 6:20.78 5:49.34 6:06.81 -
21 Roman Menhart FR-1 Northern Michigan 6:14.03 4:29.17 5:49.56 7:20.45 -
22 Mandy Giese SO-2 Edgewood 7:01.91 6:19.72 5:51.59 6:40.82 -
23 Micah Hill SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 6:09.30 7:26.68 5:51.71 7:05.57 -
24 Olivia Franklin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:39.39 6:53.45 5:53.37 6:39.31 -
25 Irene Ehrhart SO-2 Edgewood 6:04.84 5:36.50 5:54.21 5:29.42 -
26 Gabrielle Holbrook SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 7:30.94 4:19.21 5:55.07 6:44.78 -
27 Sam Knutilla SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 5:02.37 6:52.65 5:55.73 4:23.24 -
28 Katie Krause FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:48.43 6:41.27 5:58.27 5:54.69 -
29 Ella Galaszewski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:23.11 6:25.65 6:00.42 5:49.61 -
30 Emma Ziepke FR-1 Lakeland 5:47.23 4:52.40 6:05.50 7:29.57 -
31 Katelyn Puetz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:53.15 5:11.47 6:06.43 7:27.05 -
32 Amanda Auleciems FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:36.50 5:52.45 6:07.13 6:51.19 -
33 Ailee Hogan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 5:13.45 4:21.21 6:13.15 6:20.62 -
34 Kayla Lemke SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6:02.53 6:32.43 6:13.74 7:17.28 -
35 Mia Kim FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4:22.86 5:04.17 6:15.51 6:38.04 -
36 Samantha Roemer FR-1 Edgewood 4:49.11 7:29.29 6:30.68 4:37.39 -
37 Julia Strasser SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:56.30 6:12.69 6:36.47 7:43.87 -
38 Samantha Padrnos FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8:34.39 7:20.90 6:48.24 7:41.32 -
39 Natalie Drane SO-2 St. Norbert 9:07.63 8:28.51 7:14.62 6:48.55 -
  Sydney Fricke SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Hannah Lohrenz   UWO Alumni DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Danica Harrison   UWO Alumni 7:24.31 5:41.77 5:38.36 5:11.01 5:52.03 6:56.96 -
23 Micah Hill SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 6:19.85 5:51.71 4:13.24 6:30.40 7:33.71 4:09.72 -
25 Irene Ehrhart SO-2 Edgewood 5:08.17 5:54.21 4:46.91 4:39.83 6:11.92 4:36.29 -
27 Sam Knutilla SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 7:35.34 5:55.73 4:51.70 7:28.22 5:30.83 4:12.57 -
28 Katie Krause FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:23.35 5:58.27 7:13.51 5:04.53 5:43.94 4:17.96 -
29 Ella Galaszewski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:44.95 6:00.42 7:12.51 6:47.28 7:30.53 6:00.42 -
30 Emma Ziepke FR-1 Lakeland 6:01.85 6:05.50 7:44.19 7:44.19 7:14.95 4:30.47 -
31 Katelyn Puetz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:16.51 6:06.43 7:16.06 5:37.12 7:34.38 6:50.41 -
32 Amanda Auleciems FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:25.49 6:07.13 5:26.75 6:25.49 6:25.49 6:21.82 -
33 Ailee Hogan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 5:17.18 6:13.15 4:21.21 7:57.64 7:09.13 7:38.98 -
34 Kayla Lemke SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6:28.69 6:13.74 6:28.69 4:55.26 7:13.54 6:21.22 -
35 Mia Kim FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7:08.09 6:15.51 6:11.76 7:04.33 7:19.35 6:30.53 -
36 Samantha Roemer FR-1 Edgewood 6:50.22 6:30.68 5:59.43 7:09.75 4:53.01 6:54.12 -
37 Julia Strasser SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:00.79 6:36.47 6:28.54 5:44.93 5:21.14 5:29.07 -
38 Samantha Padrnos FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6:56.41 6:48.24 7:29.07 4:53.94 6:52.33 7:16.82 -
39 Natalie Drane SO-2 St. Norbert 6:52.89 7:14.62 8:24.16 6:05.08 9:03.28 8:19.82 -
  Sydney Fricke SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Emma Moore FR-1 Northern Michigan 5:26.34 3
8 Paige Anderson FR-1 Northern Michigan 5:29.90 1
12 Isabelle Browne JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:36.47 -
13 Elliott Smith FR-1 Northern Michigan 5:36.78 -
14 Ellee Grunwald SO-2 St. Norbert 5:39.41 -
15 Hannah Greeno FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:39.83 -
16 Emma Sweeney FR-1 Northern Michigan 5:42.95 -
17 Carsen Gatz SR-4 St. Norbert 5:44.76 -
18 Brenna Cisler SR-4 St. Norbert 5:45.85 -
19 Emily Wintrone SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:47.40 -
21 Roman Menhart FR-1 Northern Michigan 5:49.56 -
22 Mandy Giese SO-2 Edgewood 5:51.59 -
24 Olivia Franklin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:53.37 -
26 Gabrielle Holbrook SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 5:55.07 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gianna Hoving FR-1 Northern Michigan 5:10.58 10
2 Meygan Benzing SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:20.45 8
3 Lilly Majestic JR-3 Northern Michigan 5:20.73 6
4 Kassie Bargender SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:23.30 5
5 Emily Kolb SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:25.37 4
7 Elizabeth Reddeman JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 5:26.39 2
9 Olivia Krahn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:30.68 -
10 Madeline Taylor JR-3 Lawrence 5:30.96 -
11 Arely Jaime Luevano SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:36.35 -
20 Althea Foster SO-2 Lawrence 5:49.34 -
  Hannah Lohrenz   UWO Alumni DNF -