February 18, 2023
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jonah Breuer JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:25.33 1:30.25 1:04.00 1:46.66 1:22.04 1:06.46 1:11.38 10
2 Ethan Boyens FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:41.93 1:28.78 1:45.22 1:17.27 1:22.20 1:03.30 1:45.22 8
3 Gabe Peitz JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 1:21.13 1:02.73 1:30.34 1:27.83 1:23.64 1:01.90 1:20.30 6
4 Zachary Matzner JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:35.96 1:28.38 1:20.81 1:02.29 1:24.17 1:02.29 1:47.74 5
5 Mitchell Rudie FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 1:46.22 1:03.73 1:36.02 1:39.42 1:24.97 1:49.62 1:02.88 4
6 Dylan Schimke SO-2 Northern State 1:17.49 1:47.63 1:49.35 1:14.91 1:26.10 1:25.24 1:32.13 3
7 Andrew Pick Sophomore Unattached 1:38.91 1:45.85 1:48.45 1:31.97 1:26.76 1:19.82 1:34.57 2
8 Blake Stoks FR-1 Northern State 1:13.08 1:47.87 1:12.21 1:09.60 1:26.99 1:06.99 1:20.90 1
9 Noah Schroder Senior Unattached 1:03.70 1:26.38 1:22.02 1:12.42 1:27.25 1:43.83 1:38.60 -
10 Caleb Roggenbuck JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:34.74 1:43.51 1:47.90 1:06.67 1:27.72 1:49.65 1:05.79 -
11 Diego Jaimes SR-4 Sioux Falls 1:21.69 1:27.83 1:46.28 1:49.79 1:27.83 1:12.90 1:47.16 -
12 Dan Istvanovich SO-2 Northern State 1:09.60 1:51.88 1:21.05 1:53.64 1:28.09 1:36.90 1:18.40 -
13 Andrew Wyllie SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 1:42.73 1:49.82 1:55.13 1:30.34 1:28.56 1:34.76 1:04.65 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jonah Breuer JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:03.17 1:11.38 1:04.00 59.89 1:22.04 1:16.30 10
2 Ethan Boyens FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:13.16 1:13.98 1:18.09 1:18.92 1:22.20 1:26.31 8
3 Gabe Peitz JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 1:41.21 1:34.52 1:47.90 1:05.24 1:23.64 1:48.74 6
4 Zachary Matzner JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:19.97 1:07.34 1:30.07 1:36.80 1:24.17 1:08.18 5
5 Mitchell Rudie FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 1:24.12 1:08.83 1:27.52 1:43.67 1:24.97 59.48 4
6 Dylan Schimke SO-2 Northern State 1:32.99 1:32.99 1:28.69 1:40.74 1:26.10 1:26.10 3
9 Noah Schroder Senior Unattached 1:09.80 1:34.23 1:10.68 1:09.80 1:27.25 1:22.89 -
13 Andrew Wyllie SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 1:15.28 1:28.56 1:15.28 1:38.31 1:28.56 1:24.14 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Andrew Pick Sophomore Unattached 1:02.47 1:10.28 1:26.76 1:38.04 2
8 Blake Stoks FR-1 Northern State 1:21.77 1:13.08 1:26.99 1:03.51 1
10 Caleb Roggenbuck JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:47.90 1:10.18 1:27.72 1:22.46 -
11 Diego Jaimes SR-4 Sioux Falls 1:09.39 1:23.44 1:27.83 1:33.10 -
12 Dan Istvanovich SO-2 Northern State 1:17.52 1:34.26 1:28.09 1:04.31 -