April 28-29, 2023
|
Louisville - Louisville, KY
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Martin SR-4 Louisville 53.93
2 Jade Pope SO-2 DePaul 55.40
3 Chloe Freilinger SO-2 Bellarmine 55.47
4 Taylor Korytkowski   Unattached 56.03
5 Leah Handshoe FR-1 Milwaukee 56.61
6 Sadie Morris SO-2 Louisville 56.92
7 Kayliah Motes FR-1 DePaul 56.93
8 Katrina Kamarute JR-3 Bellarmine 57.37
9 Ruby Nwosu FR-1 Louisville 57.49
10 Katie Burns FR-1 Milwaukee 58.37
11 Alexandria Verbancic JR-3 Kent State 58.78
12 Victoria Abunaw JR-3 Cincinnati 58.88
13 Maia Mays SO-2 DePaul 59.01
14 Taylor Wright JR-3 Eastern Illinois 59.28
15 Kylah Brooks FR-1 Bellarmine 59.36
16 Sophie Francis FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 59.47
17 Karsyn Spears FR-1 Kent State 59.85
18 Gabrielle Hawkins JR-3 Kent State 59.89
19 Isabella Smith FR-1 Valparaiso 59.95
20 Sabrina Schlenker JR-3 Illinois State 1:00.08
21 Ashley Kisor FR-1 Bowling Green 1:00.23
22 Alexsia Davis FR-1 Bowling Green 1:00.26
23 Kasha Nielly FR-1 Southern Illinois 1:00.50
24 Matilde Carboncini FR-1 Kent State 1:00.51
25 Jansen Story FR-1 Bellarmine 1:00.59
26 Madison Rivera FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:00.65
27 Jaci Rife JR-3 Central Michigan 1:02.10
28 Kai Dilosa FR-1 Valparaiso 1:03.74
29 Svenia DeConinck FR-1 Kent State 1:04.00
30 Akira Custer JR-3 Southern Illinois 1:04.16
31 Olivia Rudder SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:05.54
32 Macey Wilson JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1:05.96
33 Talia Morgan SO-2 Valparaiso 1:06.64
34 Alexis Hale SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:06.72
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Martin SR-4 Louisville 53.93
2 Jade Pope SO-2 DePaul 55.40
3 Chloe Freilinger SO-2 Bellarmine 55.47
4 Taylor Korytkowski   Unattached 56.03
7 Kayliah Motes FR-1 DePaul 56.93
8 Katrina Kamarute JR-3 Bellarmine 57.37
9 Ruby Nwosu FR-1 Louisville 57.49
13 Maia Mays SO-2 DePaul 59.01
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Leah Handshoe FR-1 Milwaukee 56.61 57.18 1:08.50
10 Katie Burns FR-1 Milwaukee 58.37 1:06.55 1:08.88
11 Alexandria Verbancic JR-3 Kent State 58.78 56.43 1:15.24
14 Taylor Wright JR-3 Eastern Illinois 59.28 1:10.55 1:12.92
15 Kylah Brooks FR-1 Bellarmine 59.36 48.68 1:08.27
17 Karsyn Spears FR-1 Kent State 59.85 1:05.24 1:01.65
18 Gabrielle Hawkins JR-3 Kent State 59.89 1:00.49 1:08.88
21 Ashley Kisor FR-1 Bowling Green 1:00.23 54.21 1:04.45
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Sadie Morris SO-2 Louisville 56.92 1:04.89 1:11.72
12 Victoria Abunaw JR-3 Cincinnati 58.88 1:13.60 53.00
16 Sophie Francis FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 59.47 49.36 48.17
25 Jansen Story FR-1 Bellarmine 1:00.59 49.08 1:14.53
26 Madison Rivera FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:00.65 1:12.78 49.13
27 Jaci Rife JR-3 Central Michigan 1:02.10 47.20 56.52
30 Akira Custer JR-3 Southern Illinois 1:04.16 1:04.16 1:00.31
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Isabella Smith FR-1 Valparaiso 1:10.75 59.95
20 Sabrina Schlenker JR-3 Illinois State 43.26 1:00.08
22 Alexsia Davis FR-1 Bowling Green 56.05 1:00.26
23 Kasha Nielly FR-1 Southern Illinois 1:18.05 1:00.50
28 Kai Dilosa FR-1 Valparaiso 59.92 1:03.74
33 Talia Morgan SO-2 Valparaiso 48.65 1:06.64
34 Alexis Hale SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:08.06 1:06.72
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Matilde Carboncini FR-1 Kent State 1:12.62 1:07.78 45.99 42.97 1:00.51
29 Svenia DeConinck FR-1 Kent State 46.08 59.52 1:09.76 57.60 1:04.00
31 Olivia Rudder SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:12.10 53.09 49.81 47.85 1:05.54
32 Macey Wilson JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1:02.67 1:07.28 1:02.67 1:07.94 1:05.96