April 28-29, 2023
|
Louisville - Louisville, KY
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Martin SR-4 Louisville 53.93
2 Jade Pope SO-2 DePaul 55.40
3 Chloe Freilinger SO-2 Bellarmine 55.47
4 Taylor Korytkowski   Unattached 56.03
5 Leah Handshoe FR-1 Milwaukee 56.61
6 Sadie Morris SO-2 Louisville 56.92
7 Kayliah Motes FR-1 DePaul 56.93
8 Katrina Kamarute JR-3 Bellarmine 57.37
9 Ruby Nwosu FR-1 Louisville 57.49
10 Katie Burns FR-1 Milwaukee 58.37
11 Alexandria Verbancic JR-3 Kent State 58.78
12 Victoria Abunaw JR-3 Cincinnati 58.88
13 Maia Mays SO-2 DePaul 59.01
14 Taylor Wright JR-3 Eastern Illinois 59.28
15 Kylah Brooks FR-1 Bellarmine 59.36
16 Sophie Francis FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 59.47
17 Karsyn Spears FR-1 Kent State 59.85
18 Gabrielle Hawkins JR-3 Kent State 59.89
19 Isabella Smith FR-1 Valparaiso 59.95
20 Sabrina Schlenker JR-3 Illinois State 1:00.08
21 Ashley Kisor FR-1 Bowling Green 1:00.23
22 Alexsia Davis FR-1 Bowling Green 1:00.26
23 Kasha Nielly FR-1 Southern Illinois 1:00.50
24 Matilde Carboncini FR-1 Kent State 1:00.51
25 Jansen Story FR-1 Bellarmine 1:00.59
26 Madison Rivera FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:00.65
27 Jaci Rife JR-3 Central Michigan 1:02.10
28 Kai Dilosa FR-1 Valparaiso 1:03.74
29 Svenia DeConinck FR-1 Kent State 1:04.00
30 Akira Custer JR-3 Southern Illinois 1:04.16
31 Olivia Rudder SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:05.54
32 Macey Wilson JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1:05.96
33 Talia Morgan SO-2 Valparaiso 1:06.64
34 Alexis Hale SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:06.72
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie Martin SR-4 Louisville 1:02.56 50.70 52.32 53.93
2 Jade Pope SO-2 DePaul 52.08 1:11.47 1:02.05 55.40
3 Chloe Freilinger SO-2 Bellarmine 39.94 59.91 51.04 55.47
4 Taylor Korytkowski   Unattached 54.91 50.99 45.95 56.03
7 Kayliah Motes FR-1 DePaul 50.67 1:08.32 58.64 56.93
8 Katrina Kamarute JR-3 Bellarmine 1:00.82 52.21 1:01.39 57.37
9 Ruby Nwosu FR-1 Louisville 50.02 58.07 1:03.24 57.49
13 Maia Mays SO-2 DePaul 1:11.41 46.62 51.93 59.01
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Leah Handshoe FR-1 Milwaukee 56.61 1:06.80
10 Katie Burns FR-1 Milwaukee 58.37 1:06.55
11 Alexandria Verbancic JR-3 Kent State 58.78 55.85
14 Taylor Wright JR-3 Eastern Illinois 59.28 1:02.84
15 Kylah Brooks FR-1 Bellarmine 59.36 1:17.17
17 Karsyn Spears FR-1 Kent State 59.85 1:11.23
18 Gabrielle Hawkins JR-3 Kent State 59.89 1:11.87
21 Ashley Kisor FR-1 Bowling Green 1:00.23 1:14.69
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Sadie Morris SO-2 Louisville 59.20 56.92 58.63
12 Victoria Abunaw JR-3 Cincinnati 56.53 58.88 1:08.89
16 Sophie Francis FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 45.20 59.47 58.88
25 Jansen Story FR-1 Bellarmine 1:12.71 1:00.59 49.08
26 Madison Rivera FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:09.14 1:00.65 48.52
27 Jaci Rife JR-3 Central Michigan 52.17 1:02.10 45.96
30 Akira Custer JR-3 Southern Illinois 1:20.85 1:04.16 1:13.15
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Isabella Smith FR-1 Valparaiso 59.95
20 Sabrina Schlenker JR-3 Illinois State 1:00.08
22 Alexsia Davis FR-1 Bowling Green 1:00.26
23 Kasha Nielly FR-1 Southern Illinois 1:00.50
28 Kai Dilosa FR-1 Valparaiso 1:03.74
33 Talia Morgan SO-2 Valparaiso 1:06.64
34 Alexis Hale SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:06.72
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Matilde Carboncini FR-1 Kent State 55.67 55.67 1:00.51 1:07.78 44.78 45.39 1:02.93
29 Svenia DeConinck FR-1 Kent State 1:12.96 56.96 1:04.00 1:02.72 1:16.80 1:03.36 1:12.32
31 Olivia Rudder SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 55.06 52.44 1:05.54 1:12.10 55.06 53.75 55.71
32 Macey Wilson JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1:15.20 1:01.35 1:05.96 1:02.67 1:23.77 59.37 58.71