April 14-15, 2023
|
Louisville - Louisville, KY

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nick Miller SR-4 Notre Dame 4:22.35 4:31.40 4:35.92 3:41.64 3:52.95 4:31.40 3:46.16
2 Jackson Storey SR-4 Notre Dame 4:41.39 4:52.83 3:14.46 4:57.41 3:44.20 4:07.08 3:48.77
3 Vincent Chenier JR-3 Memphis 4:02.62 3:30.27 3:41.82 4:23.41 4:25.72 4:44.21 3:51.06
4 Jacob Holmes SR-4 DePaul 3:40.42 4:50.03 3:58.98 2:47.06 3:56.66 2:56.34 3:52.02
5 Cole Raymond   Unattached-Indiana 3:29.90 4:14.21 3:15.91 4:25.87 4:00.22 2:43.26 3:53.22
6 Kiefer Bell FR-1 Purdue 2:57.40 3:25.40 3:27.74 3:32.41 3:53.41 4:14.42 3:53.41
7 Keelan Grant JR-3 Indiana 3:58.53 3:25.79 3:30.47 4:40.62 4:59.33 4:21.92 3:53.85
8 Nicky Alexander JR-3 Louisville 4:26.76 3:02.52 4:54.84 3:58.68 4:52.50 2:43.80 3:54.00
9 Robert Arnold FR-1 Memphis 4:13.74 4:51.33 4:41.93 3:45.55 3:33.80 4:06.69 3:54.94
10 Jake Renfree JR-3 Notre Dame 4:13.84 3:00.30 4:42.31 2:57.93 5:03.66 3:24.02 3:57.23
11 Ethan Meyer JR-3 Louisville 2:57.95 3:38.28 3:45.40 3:54.89 4:25.74 4:56.58 3:57.26
12 Payton Gleason SR-4 Memphis 3:45.63 3:36.13 4:11.75 3:59.88 4:02.25 3:24.25 3:57.50
13 Abe Eckman FR-1 Indiana 3:14.98 5:01.97 4:19.17 4:14.42 2:48.82 5:04.35 3:57.77
14 Joe Knanishu JR-3 DePaul 3:58.68 2:48.77 4:01.09 5:11.01 4:27.61 5:06.19 4:01.09
15 Anton Michna SO-2 Memphis 4:32.62 4:51.92 4:01.25 4:56.74 3:51.60 3:49.19 4:01.25
16 Jason Doland JR-3 Memphis 3:54.93 3:27.73 3:40.09 4:46.86 3:57.40 4:14.71 4:07.29
17 Declan Byrne FR-1 Memphis 4:50.61 5:28.51 3:07.00 4:45.56 3:27.22 4:32.92 4:12.70
  Daelen Ackley FR-1 Notre Dame DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nick Miller SR-4 Notre Dame 3:46.16
2 Jackson Storey SR-4 Notre Dame 3:48.77
3 Vincent Chenier JR-3 Memphis 3:51.06
4 Jacob Holmes SR-4 DePaul 3:52.02
6 Kiefer Bell FR-1 Purdue 3:53.41
7 Keelan Grant JR-3 Indiana 3:53.85
8 Nicky Alexander JR-3 Louisville 3:54.00
10 Jake Renfree JR-3 Notre Dame 3:57.23
  Daelen Ackley FR-1 Notre Dame DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Cole Raymond   Unattached-Indiana 4:44.53 3:04.25 3:18.24 4:02.55 4:44.53 3:53.22
9 Robert Arnold FR-1 Memphis 3:24.40 2:44.46 3:57.29 4:34.88 3:50.25 3:54.94
11 Ethan Meyer JR-3 Louisville 4:42.34 3:16.93 3:21.68 4:16.24 4:02.01 3:57.26
12 Payton Gleason SR-4 Memphis 3:45.63 3:26.63 3:52.75 3:24.25 3:21.88 3:57.50
13 Abe Eckman FR-1 Indiana 3:17.35 2:46.44 3:22.11 4:45.33 3:17.35 3:57.77
14 Joe Knanishu JR-3 DePaul 4:54.13 5:01.37 4:34.85 3:41.81 3:27.34 4:01.09
15 Anton Michna SO-2 Memphis 4:42.27 4:25.38 3:54.02 3:27.48 3:56.43 4:01.25
16 Jason Doland JR-3 Memphis 3:07.94 3:40.09 4:51.81 4:09.77 3:00.53 4:07.29
17 Declan Byrne FR-1 Memphis 3:27.22 4:12.70 4:40.50 4:37.97 3:44.91 4:12.70