March 23-25, 2023
|
SDSU - San Diego, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B SoCal NCAA DII Prov

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jessica Kain JR-3 San Diego St. 4:20.63 10
2 Gigi Maccagnini SO-2 USC 4:22.30 8
3 Sammy Watson   adidas 4:24.62 -
4 Lena Lebrun JR-3 Arizona State 4:28.06 6
5 Lauren Harper JR-3 San Diego St. 4:36.67 5
6 Sadie Heeringa SR-4 Arizona State 4:36.68 4
7 Eline Pinter SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4:37.07 -
8 Ashlee Gallegos FR-1 USC 4:39.81 3
9 Sylvana Northrop Sophomore Unattached 4:40.66 -
10 Vanessa Cabello SO-2 San Diego St. 4:40.87 2
11 LaKyla Yazzie SR-4 UNLV 4:41.60 1
12 Tatum Zinkin FR-1 San Diego St. 4:42.42 -
13 Caitlin Billman JR-3 UC San Diego 4:42.63 -
14 Emma Dunmire FR-1 UC San Diego 4:42.76 -
15 Jacqueline Duarte SO-2 USC 4:45.51 -
16 Kylie Miller SO-2 Arizona State 4:46.13 -
17 Alfin Nyamasyo SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:46.63 -
18 Lauren Lapporte SO-2 UC San Diego 4:47.08 -
19 Holly Hutton FR-1 Western Oregon 4:47.22 -
20 Jordan Strausbaugh FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:47.97 -
21 Kelsie Yamano SO-2 UC San Diego 4:48.32 -
22 Chelsey Romo JR-3 UC San Diego 4:48.42 -
23 Melanie Pankow SO-2 South Dakota 4:49.02 -
24 Ashley Faller JR-3 UC San Diego 4:49.23 -
25 Rain Gomez SO-2 Fresno State 4:49.36 -
26 Caitlin Rose JR-3 Arizona State 4:49.85 -
27 Janiah Brown SR-4 USC 4:49.88 -
28 Mihajla Milovanovic SR-4 USC 4:50.44 -
29 Joanna Lopez SO-2 CSUSB 4:51.26 -
30 Elani Huntley Sophomore Riverside 4:52.16 -
31 Ava Potts FR-1 Arizona State 4:52.42 -
32 Tess Rounds SR-4 UC San Diego 4:52.95 -
33 Maya Lacamp SO-2 USC 4:55.75 -
34 Allyson Abandonato FR-1 UC San Diego 4:56.28 -
35 Jenna Satovsky FR-1 UC San Diego 4:57.38 -
36 Leila Keyvan JR-3 UC San Diego 5:00.50 -
37 Victoria Nino SO-2 Fresno State 5:00.93 -
38 Vienna Gao FR-1 USC 5:02.35 -
39 Avery Williamson FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 5:03.21 -
40 Sarah Paino SO-2 UC San Diego 5:05.41 -
41 Lindsey Reed FR-1 Arizona State 5:05.71 -
42 Walker Douglas SO-2 Fresno State 5:10.08 -
43 Helena Valdez SO-2 CSUSB 5:10.51 -
44 Sofija Spaic SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:14.20 -
45 Brooke Rodi SR-4 USC 5:19.42 -
46 Taylor Gauthier FR-1 UNLV 5:56.74 -
47 Morgan Aittama JR-3 UNLV 6:10.20 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Kain JR-3 San Diego St. 3:18.08 4:20.63 4:51.91 5:15.37 10
2 Gigi Maccagnini SO-2 USC 4:14.44 4:22.30 5:27.88 5:06.90 8
3 Sammy Watson   adidas 5:04.32 4:24.62 5:04.32 3:44.93 -
4 Lena Lebrun JR-3 Arizona State 4:17.34 4:28.06 4:36.11 3:23.73 6
5 Lauren Harper JR-3 San Diego St. 4:06.24 4:36.67 5:45.84 4:39.44 5
6 Sadie Heeringa SR-4 Arizona State 5:48.62 4:36.68 5:45.85 3:57.95 4
7 Eline Pinter SR-4 Azusa Pacific 5:43.57 4:37.07 4:20.45 5:51.88 -
8 Ashlee Gallegos FR-1 USC 6:03.76 4:39.81 5:24.58 5:32.98 3
27 Janiah Brown SR-4 USC 3:28.72 4:49.88 5:50.76 3:28.72 -
28 Mihajla Milovanovic SR-4 USC 5:22.39 4:50.44 4:24.30 4:53.35 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Sylvana Northrop Sophomore Unattached 3:58.57 5:50.83 4:46.28 4:40.66 -
10 Vanessa Cabello SO-2 San Diego St. 5:51.09 4:57.73 4:43.68 4:40.87 2
11 LaKyla Yazzie SR-4 UNLV 4:38.79 3:42.47 5:46.37 4:41.60 1
12 Tatum Zinkin FR-1 San Diego St. 4:05.71 4:19.83 4:50.90 4:42.42 -
13 Caitlin Billman JR-3 UC San Diego 4:00.24 4:05.89 4:51.11 4:42.63 -
14 Emma Dunmire FR-1 UC San Diego 3:34.90 3:29.25 3:29.25 4:42.76 -
15 Jacqueline Duarte SO-2 USC 4:08.40 3:36.99 4:05.54 4:45.51 -
16 Kylie Miller SO-2 Arizona State 5:23.33 5:34.78 5:06.16 4:46.13 -
17 Alfin Nyamasyo SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:15.10 5:09.56 3:52.17 4:46.63 -
19 Holly Hutton FR-1 Western Oregon 3:21.06 6:04.77 5:53.28 4:47.22 -
26 Caitlin Rose JR-3 Arizona State 4:15.07 4:17.97 4:52.75 4:49.85 -
31 Ava Potts FR-1 Arizona State 5:12.89 4:26.11 3:48.09 4:52.42 -
33 Maya Lacamp SO-2 USC 5:34.20 4:32.09 3:32.94 4:55.75 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Lauren Lapporte SO-2 UC San Diego 4:47.08 -
20 Jordan Strausbaugh FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:47.97 -
21 Kelsie Yamano SO-2 UC San Diego 4:48.32 -
22 Chelsey Romo JR-3 UC San Diego 4:48.42 -
23 Melanie Pankow SO-2 South Dakota 4:49.02 -
24 Ashley Faller JR-3 UC San Diego 4:49.23 -
25 Rain Gomez SO-2 Fresno State 4:49.36 -
29 Joanna Lopez SO-2 CSUSB 4:51.26 -
30 Elani Huntley Sophomore Riverside 4:52.16 -
32 Tess Rounds SR-4 UC San Diego 4:52.95 -
34 Allyson Abandonato FR-1 UC San Diego 4:56.28 -
35 Jenna Satovsky FR-1 UC San Diego 4:57.38 -
37 Victoria Nino SO-2 Fresno State 5:00.93 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Leila Keyvan JR-3 UC San Diego 5:18.53 5:15.53 5:00.50 5:03.51 -
38 Vienna Gao FR-1 USC 5:05.38 3:49.79 5:02.35 4:17.00 -
39 Avery Williamson FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:48.05 5:06.25 5:03.21 5:30.50 -
40 Sarah Paino SO-2 UC San Diego 4:16.55 6:27.87 5:05.41 6:24.82 -
41 Lindsey Reed FR-1 Arizona State 4:56.54 3:46.23 5:05.71 6:22.14 -
42 Walker Douglas SO-2 Fresno State 6:24.50 4:32.87 5:10.08 6:05.90 -
43 Helena Valdez SO-2 CSUSB 4:05.31 4:14.62 5:10.51 5:26.04 -
44 Sofija Spaic SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:11.36 5:23.63 5:14.20 5:14.20 -
45 Brooke Rodi SR-4 USC 4:25.12 6:48.86 5:19.42 3:49.99 -
46 Taylor Gauthier FR-1 UNLV 6:43.12 5:24.64 5:56.74 4:16.86 -
47 Morgan Aittama JR-3 UNLV 6:58.33 7:42.75 6:10.20 7:16.84 -