April 7- 8, 2023
|
Ole Miss - Oxford, MS

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 37.00m 121' 5" 610
  • 35.64  
  • 37.00  
  • 34.42  
2 Parl Eelma SR-4 Lamar 34.77m 114' 1" 567
  • 34.44  
  • 33.24  
  • 34.77  
3 Tayler Gudde SO-2 SE Missouri 33.39m 109' 6" 541
  • 33.39  
  • 32.21  
  • 29.69  
4 Franziska Decker JR-3 Lipscomb 32.78m 107' 6" 529
  • 30.82  
  • 29.99  
  • 32.78  
5 Kendall Holweg FR-1 SE Missouri 31.49m 103' 4" 505
  • 31.49  
  • 28.37  
  • 31.28  
6 Lea-Marie Diedicke SR-4 Ball State 31.31m 102' 9" 501
  • 31.31  
  • 29.82  
  • 30.36  
7 Jenna Pauly JR-3 Murray State 31.06m 101' 11" 497
  • 25.03  
  • 29.59  
  • 31.06  
8 Alexa Tarohocker SR-4 Illinois State 30.94m 101' 6" 494
  • 25.72  
  • 18.29  
  • 30.94  
9 Sara Van Aken SR-4 Ole Miss 30.91m 101' 5" 494
  • 29.92  
  • 28.83  
  • 30.91  
10 Kiley Sanders JR-3 Illinois State 30.09m 98' 9" 478
  • 30.09  
  • 29.10  
  • 29.62  
11 Jada Sims JR-3 Vanderbilt 29.85m 97' 11" 474
  • 22.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.85  
12 Savanna Lawson SO-2 ULM 29.18m 95' 9" 461
  • 25.40  
  • 24.34  
  • 29.18  
13 Charity Griffith JR-3 Ball State 28.51m 93' 6" 448
  • 28.51  
  • 24.66  
  • FOUL  
14 Madison Murray SR-4 Vanderbilt 27.81m 91' 3" 435
  • 19.38  
  • 22.26  
  • 27.81  
15 Anna Thomason FR-1 SE Missouri 26.58m 87' 2" 412
  • 26.20  
  • 26.58  
  • FOUL  
16 Claudine Raud-Gumiel SO-2 ULM 26.16m 85' 10" 404
  • 17.43  
  • 25.54  
  • 26.16  
17 Meg Goebel SR-4 Ole Miss 25.44m 83' 5" 391
  • 23.62  
  • 23.77  
  • 25.44  
18 Emily Wagner FR-1 Murray State 24.45m 80' 2" 372
  • 20.80  
  • 22.28  
  • 24.45  
19 Annie Strong SO-2 Ole Miss 24.04m 78' 10" 364
  • 24.04  
  • 20.55  
  • 18.47  
20 Andrea Segovia FR-1 Murray State 22.78m 74' 9" 341
  • FOUL  
  • 22.78  
  • 19.71  
21 Laurel Fulcher FR-1 Ole Miss 22.32m 73' 3" 332
  • 19.01  
  • 22.32  
  • 20.21  
23 Gracie Jessup SO-2 Illinois State 17.03m 55' 10" 234
  • 17.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Heptathlon Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Franziska Decker JR-3 Lipscomb 32.78m 107' 6" 529
6 Lea-Marie Diedicke SR-4 Ball State 31.31m 102' 9" 501
8 Alexa Tarohocker SR-4 Illinois State 30.94m 101' 6" 494
9 Sara Van Aken SR-4 Ole Miss 30.91m 101' 5" 494
10 Kiley Sanders JR-3 Illinois State 30.09m 98' 9" 478
11 Jada Sims JR-3 Vanderbilt 29.85m 97' 11" 474
12 Savanna Lawson SO-2 ULM 29.18m 95' 9" 461
14 Madison Murray SR-4 Vanderbilt 27.81m 91' 3" 435
15 Anna Thomason FR-1 SE Missouri 26.58m 87' 2" 412
16 Claudine Raud-Gumiel SO-2 ULM 26.16m 85' 10" 404
19 Annie Strong SO-2 Ole Miss 24.04m 78' 10" 364
21 Laurel Fulcher FR-1 Ole Miss 22.32m 73' 3" 332
Women's Heptathlon Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 45.88m 35.89m 37.00m 121' 5" 610
2 Parl Eelma SR-4 Lamar 35.81m 36.51m 34.77m 114' 1" 567
3 Tayler Gudde SO-2 SE Missouri 36.06m 42.07m 33.39m 109' 6" 541
5 Kendall Holweg FR-1 SE Missouri 37.16m 38.73m 31.49m 103' 4" 505
7 Jenna Pauly JR-3 Murray State 37.58m 33.23m 31.06m 101' 11" 497
13 Charity Griffith JR-3 Ball State 31.36m 28.80m 28.51m 93' 6" 448
17 Meg Goebel SR-4 Ole Miss 18.32m 22.39m 25.44m 83' 5" 391
18 Emily Wagner FR-1 Murray State 23.72m 21.52m 24.45m 80' 2" 372
20 Andrea Segovia FR-1 Murray State 26.42m 27.11m 22.78m 74' 9" 341
23 Gracie Jessup SO-2 Illinois State 18.73m 17.37m 17.03m 55' 10" 234