March 3- 4, 2023
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Lawrence SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.81 8.40 9.50 6.39 8.82 6.64 7.40
2 Brooke McDowell JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.70 8.77 8.77 6.32 6.84 9.12 7.72
3 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.58 8.81 10.66 9.70 8.46 7.76 9.17
4 Hannah Zastrow SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.13 8.83 10.16 11.31 6.45 6.36 11.31
5 Nakala Nadeau SO-2 Elmhurst 8.58 8.84 9.73 8.23 8.14 8.76 9.29
6 Natalie McAllister JR-3 Cornell College 6.82 8.85 10.45 8.94 7.35 7.35 11.16
7 JoJo Tyynismaa FR-1 Wartburg 7.37 8.88 11.37 6.93 7.29 8.08 7.55

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Lawrence SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9.65 7.45 8.46 7.87
2 Kelsie Sealock JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 10.36 6.39 8.63 7.08
3 Hannah Zastrow SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.29 10.01 8.78 7.12
4 Natalie McAllister JR-3 Cornell College 8.94 10.34 8.76 6.66
5 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.14 7.58 8.81 10.22
6 Nakala Nadeau SO-2 Elmhurst 9.98 9.01 8.83 7.42
7 Brooke McDowell JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.90 6.48 8.87 10.29
8 JoJo Tyynismaa FR-1 Wartburg 6.66 7.91 8.88 8.71
9 Charis Riebe JR-3 Washington U. 10.58 7.92 8.89 8.81
10 Ren Brown SO-2 U. of Chicago 10.26 10.26 8.92 11.60
11 Sailor Hinegardner SR-4 Wartburg 9.65 6.97 8.93 11.26
12 Denise Partee JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11.54 8.94 8.94 10.02
13 Jessica Sump JR-3 Buena Vista 6.44 9.66 9.20 6.72
14 Vanessa Jones SR-4 Webster 11.32 10.68 9.20 8.56
15 Chloe Solumua JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 7.56 8.02 9.21 11.06
16 Aricka Lambson JR-3 Wartburg 11.45 6.93 9.23 9.70
17 Kaylie Raths SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.22 9.06 9.34 11.59
18 Caitlin Harrison JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10.69 9.56 9.37 8.62
19 Lilly Roberts FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.27 7.77 9.71 10.10
20 Lexi Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.18 9.43 9.72 9.82
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Hannah Zastrow SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.87 8.78 6.33
7 Brooke McDowell JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.87 8.87 10.83
8 JoJo Tyynismaa FR-1 Wartburg 8.53 8.88 7.64
9 Charis Riebe JR-3 Washington U. 6.40 8.89 6.58
17 Kaylie Raths SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.34 9.34 7.76
18 Caitlin Harrison JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11.06 9.37 7.59
20 Lexi Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.59 9.72 8.85
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kelsie Sealock JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.63 11.14 8.46 10.27
4 Natalie McAllister JR-3 Cornell College 8.76 7.63 6.57 9.82
6 Nakala Nadeau SO-2 Elmhurst 8.83 8.39 11.31 11.04
12 Denise Partee JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.94 11.00 6.53 8.23
14 Vanessa Jones SR-4 Webster 9.20 10.31 9.76 7.09
16 Aricka Lambson JR-3 Wartburg 9.23 9.42 9.42 9.60
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Lawrence SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.63 8.46 9.48 7.20
5 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.66 8.81 7.14 7.05
10 Ren Brown SO-2 U. of Chicago 10.89 8.92 10.80 11.42
11 Sailor Hinegardner SR-4 Wartburg 9.65 8.93 7.59 8.76
13 Jessica Sump JR-3 Buena Vista 9.02 9.20 8.10 8.93
15 Chloe Solumua JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 9.77 9.21 11.52 9.40
19 Lilly Roberts FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.53 9.71 7.58 9.91