March 31-April 1, 2023
|
UAB - Birmingham, AL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Nastario Williams JR-3 Talladega 8.25 12.79 10.00 9.70 10.31 8.87 10 5.7
2 Jaedon Chambers   UNAT-Talladega 8.77 12.95 7.94 10.34 10.44 10.65 8 5.7
3 Tobi Oniyide Junior Unattached 8.61 7.98 11.33 11.02 10.49 9.55 6 5.7
4 Akpan Nsikak FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9.86 9.76 7.77 12.07 10.49 10.28 5 4.6
5 Rodricus Brown   UNAT-Talladega 9.44 13.25 9.54 9.76 10.60 11.88 4 4.6
6 Dennis Bailey SR-4 Tuskegee 7.69 8.75 13.23 9.93 10.67 10.67 3 5.7
7 Colby Eddowes FR-1 Arkansas State 11.37 11.15 10.72 11.58 10.82 8.77 2 2.6
8 Patryk Baran SR-4 Arkansas State 14.01 12.38 14.01 13.90 10.86 13.90 1 4.6
9 Pablo Martin SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 13.02 12.58 10.62 8.87 10.94 7.77 - 5.7
10 Derrick Redmond SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.92 12.03 12.25 12.36 11.03 9.05 - 3.4
11 Lucas Baggott JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9.65 12.98 11.20 12.09 11.09 12.76 - 2.6
12 Renaldo Savoury JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.89 13.11 9.45 8.34 11.11 12.23 - 2.6
13 Priest Kier FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 14.09 13.20 8.17 11.07 11.18 10.74 - 3.4
14 Dayton Floyd FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 13.76 12.30 13.87 13.64 11.18 13.98 - 2.6
15 Tyler Ray SO-2 Troy 9.14 10.72 12.19 7.90 11.28 9.37 - 2.6
16 Jireh Jones SR-4 Tuskegee 12.46 11.75 13.99 8.93 11.75 14.69 - 2.6
17 Ka'Mari Webb SR-4 Stillman 12.74 9.20 8.49 9.08 11.79 11.20 - 3.4
18 Kaleel Stewart SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 10.92 10.44 13.47 13.83 12.13 10.80 - 2.6
19 Conlin Williams JR-3 Tuskegee 10.75 9.43 9.29 11.81 13.27 14.07 - 3.4
20 Johnson Lynden FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 17.60 25.08 14.76 14.16 20.22 21.64 - 3.4
  Christian Louis FR-1 Talladega DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 5.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nastario Williams JR-3 Talladega 10.31 10
2 Jaedon Chambers   UNAT-Talladega 10.44 8
3 Tobi Oniyide Junior Unattached 10.49 6
6 Dennis Bailey SR-4 Tuskegee 10.67 3
9 Pablo Martin SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 10.94 -
  Christian Louis FR-1 Talladega DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Colby Eddowes FR-1 Arkansas State 10.82 9.09 7.58 2
11 Lucas Baggott JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 11.09 12.42 10.98 -
12 Renaldo Savoury JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.11 11.56 11.89 -
14 Dayton Floyd FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 11.18 9.17 12.97 -
15 Tyler Ray SO-2 Troy 11.28 11.85 9.25 -
16 Jireh Jones SR-4 Tuskegee 11.75 11.28 13.05 -
18 Kaleel Stewart SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 12.13 12.62 11.04 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Derrick Redmond SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 12.58 10.26 13.68 11.03 13.24 -
13 Priest Kier FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 14.43 11.30 13.98 11.18 13.20 -
17 Ka'Mari Webb SR-4 Stillman 11.68 9.79 9.32 11.79 8.49 -
19 Conlin Williams JR-3 Tuskegee 11.81 11.42 14.73 13.27 11.55 -
20 Johnson Lynden FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 20.63 21.64 22.25 20.22 26.09 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Akpan Nsikak FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 8.19 10.49 7.98 5
5 Rodricus Brown   UNAT-Talladega 12.19 10.60 8.17 4
8 Patryk Baran SR-4 Arkansas State 8.69 10.86 8.37 1