April 22, 2023
|
Morgan State - Baltimore, MD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI PSAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Caitlyn Bobb SO-2 UMBC 54.51 39.25 49.61
2 Shenelle Tomlinson SR-4 Coppin State 54.76 47.10 53.67
3 Jazmine Fray   Baltimore 800 55.15 45.23 39.16
4 Lakendra Harpe SR-4 Delaware State 55.59 53.93 1:02.82
5 Kamani Johns SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 56.47 1:12.29 44.62
6 Maya Tucker SO-2 Towson 56.64 54.38 1:03.44
7 Laila Jackson FR-1 N.C. Central 56.86 1:11.08 42.08
8 Sanaa Morris FR-1 Howard 57.26 40.09 1:01.27
9 Yasmine George JR-3 Morgan State 57.31 1:11.07 1:10.50
10 Destiny Ward SR-4 Morgan State 57.69 1:10.39 1:00.58
11 Satori Valentine JR-3 Towson 58.06 48.77 1:10.26
12 Kortney Brown FR-1 Delaware State 58.25 47.77 57.09
13 Brianna Benton FR-1 Coppin State 58.33 56.58 1:09.42
14 Chidubem (Miriam) Okwudibonye FR-1 Delaware State 58.40 56.65 51.98
15 Gianna Marquez FR-1 N.C. Central 58.80 52.92 52.34
16 Cierra Young FR-1 Delaware State 59.02 1:06.70 1:05.52
17 Bahiyyah Barnes JR-3 Virginia State 59.24 1:07.54 50.36
18 Jazlynn Church FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 59.32 1:01.10 46.27
19 Leanne McDonald FR-1 UMBC 59.45 42.21 1:01.83
20 Fanta Sanogo FR-1 Essex CC 59.80 46.05 1:11.17
21 Destiny Pierre Mathieu SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:00.61 1:06.68 44.25
22 Princess Asante FR-1 Towson 1:00.88 1:08.80 53.58
23 Miracle Price FR-1 Virginia State 1:01.22 47.76 1:06.12
24 Catherine Enwereji FR-1 Bowie State 1:01.63 1:00.40 1:00.40
25 Zahra Graham FR-1 Bowie State 1:01.95 43.99 45.85
26 Iyanna Jackson SO-2 District of Columbia 1:02.30 1:06.04 1:11.65
27 Jordan Burzynski SR-4 Virginia State 1:02.61 1:04.49 47.59
28 Kayla Crawford SO-2 Mansfield 1:02.97 52.27 1:19.98
29 Sydni Smith FR-1 N.C. Central 1:03.24 1:13.36 1:13.36
30 Jadiza Jimenez FR-1 N.C. Central 1:06.18 51.62 48.32
31 Christal Rolack FR-1 Virginia Union 1:06.40 55.78 1:04.41
32 Heaven Jenkins SO-2 Bowie State 1:06.70 1:14.04 1:08.04
33 Angell Garrison SO-2 Virginia Union 1:07.12 1:03.10 1:17.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caitlyn Bobb SO-2 UMBC 39.25 40.34 57.78 56.15 1:08.69 54.51 54.51
2 Shenelle Tomlinson SR-4 Coppin State 1:06.26 1:05.72 1:09.55 1:00.79 1:06.26 54.76 39.43
3 Jazmine Fray   Baltimore 800 1:09.49 43.57 42.47 43.57 1:00.67 55.15 45.23
5 Kamani Johns SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 49.70 1:00.43 58.73 1:07.20 1:03.25 56.47 1:01.56
6 Maya Tucker SO-2 Towson 47.02 54.94 56.64 41.35 48.71 56.64 57.21
19 Leanne McDonald FR-1 UMBC 51.13 1:13.72 1:13.13 41.62 50.54 59.45 53.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Lakendra Harpe SR-4 Delaware State 1:00.04 41.70 55.59
8 Sanaa Morris FR-1 Howard 1:06.43 1:11.58 57.26
9 Yasmine George JR-3 Morgan State 45.85 52.16 57.31
10 Destiny Ward SR-4 Morgan State 1:09.23 52.50 57.69
13 Brianna Benton FR-1 Coppin State 58.33 1:12.92 58.33
14 Chidubem (Miriam) Okwudibonye FR-1 Delaware State 44.97 1:07.75 58.40
18 Jazlynn Church FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 43.31 51.02 59.32
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Laila Jackson FR-1 N.C. Central 1:02.55 56.86 1:03.69 43.79 1:05.96 1:01.98 1:09.37
11 Satori Valentine JR-3 Towson 42.39 58.06 1:07.35 44.13 42.39 1:13.16 45.87
12 Kortney Brown FR-1 Delaware State 54.18 58.25 1:15.15 1:15.15 1:13.40 1:00.58 56.51
15 Gianna Marquez FR-1 N.C. Central 1:04.68 58.80 57.04 55.28 45.87 51.75 48.81
16 Cierra Young FR-1 Delaware State 1:10.24 59.02 1:01.98 1:11.42 56.07 1:07.88 43.09
17 Bahiyyah Barnes JR-3 Virginia State 1:05.17 59.24 1:17.02 52.73 55.10 1:02.80 55.10
21 Destiny Pierre Mathieu SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:12.74 1:00.61 1:16.98 55.16 47.89 53.34 47.89
29 Sydni Smith FR-1 N.C. Central 1:13.36 1:03.24 1:01.98 48.07 53.76 51.23 1:21.58
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Fanta Sanogo FR-1 Essex CC 59.80 1:03.99 1:06.38 1:12.36 1:10.57 1:07.58 48.44
22 Princess Asante FR-1 Towson 1:00.88 45.06 1:10.02 1:12.45 1:00.88 52.97 51.14
23 Miracle Price FR-1 Virginia State 1:01.22 56.94 42.86 49.59 1:09.79 42.86 1:11.02
24 Catherine Enwereji FR-1 Bowie State 1:01.63 1:04.10 59.79 1:13.34 43.76 59.79 1:13.34
27 Jordan Burzynski SR-4 Virginia State 1:02.61 1:02.61 1:06.37 1:15.14 52.60 50.72 1:21.40
28 Kayla Crawford SO-2 Mansfield 1:02.97 55.42 1:13.05 1:04.23 56.05 54.79 1:02.97
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Zahra Graham FR-1 Bowie State 48.94 1:01.95 55.76
26 Iyanna Jackson SO-2 District of Columbia 47.98 1:02.30 1:09.78
30 Jadiza Jimenez FR-1 N.C. Central 1:20.74 1:06.18 1:12.80
33 Angell Garrison SO-2 Virginia Union 1:25.25 1:07.12 1:25.25
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Christal Rolack FR-1 Virginia Union 1:06.40 1:21.01 1:15.04 49.14 1:08.40 46.48
32 Heaven Jenkins SO-2 Bowie State 1:06.70 1:22.71 1:10.71 1:18.71 1:08.04 58.70