February 24-25, 2023
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC Empire 8

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Curtis Cuvilly SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.16 10
2 Nolan Flynn FR-1 Utica 7.21 8
3 Andrew Hadasz JR-3 Utica 7.23 6
4 Neil Peters SR-4 Alfred 7.26 4
5 Trenton Wynn SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.26 2
6 Kaleb Luton SR-4 Nazareth 7.27 1
7 Brady Bishop SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.32 -
8 Zuriel Wright SR-4 Utica 7.38 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Curtis Cuvilly SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.10 6.82 7.81
2 Andrew Hadasz JR-3 Utica 7.16 8.95 6.59
3 Neil Peters SR-4 Alfred 7.17 9.04 6.82
4 Nolan Flynn FR-1 Utica 7.15 6.58 7.94
5 Kaleb Luton SR-4 Nazareth 7.22 9.17 8.60
6 Zuriel Wright SR-4 Utica 7.24 6.59 5.14
7 Trenton Wynn SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.25 6.67 5.80
8 Brady Bishop SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.25 8.34 7.76
9 Steven Jackson JR-3 Alfred 7.27 7.64 6.91
10 Shane Tinney SR-4 Utica 7.28 9.25 7.94
11 Connor McCauslin SR-4 Nazareth 7.29 8.39 5.91
12 Patrick Conteh FR-1 Hartwick 7.29 6.35 5.69
13 Jaleel Joseph FR-1 Alfred 7.36 8.03 7.44
14 Evan Kurtz SO-2 Houghton 7.36 7.22 5.74
15 Nyles Rogers SO-2 Utica 7.39 8.13 7.02
16 Corey Quomony SO-2 Hartwick 7.53 6.56 5.88
  Mike Welch SR-4 Nazareth FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Neil Peters SR-4 Alfred 5.38 5.09 7.53 9.04 7.17
7 Trenton Wynn SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.62 8.41 6.17 6.82 7.25
8 Brady Bishop SO-2 St. John Fisher 6.60 6.38 6.75 7.11 7.25
9 Steven Jackson JR-3 Alfred 5.67 8.44 8.80 8.22 7.27
13 Jaleel Joseph FR-1 Alfred 9.06 6.48 6.48 8.39 7.36
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Curtis Cuvilly SR-4 St. John Fisher 5.97 5.54 7.10 8.88 6.54
4 Nolan Flynn FR-1 Utica 7.44 8.08 7.15 9.01 7.37
10 Shane Tinney SR-4 Utica 8.23 7.58 7.28 7.50 9.40
11 Connor McCauslin SR-4 Nazareth 5.11 8.24 7.29 7.51 6.57
12 Patrick Conteh FR-1 Hartwick 8.31 6.93 7.29 5.33 6.42
14 Evan Kurtz SO-2 Houghton 8.47 5.16 7.36 8.32 7.44
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Andrew Hadasz JR-3 Utica 7.16
5 Kaleb Luton SR-4 Nazareth 7.22
6 Zuriel Wright SR-4 Utica 7.24
15 Nyles Rogers SO-2 Utica 7.39
16 Corey Quomony SO-2 Hartwick 7.53
  Mike Welch SR-4 Nazareth FS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Andrew Hadasz JR-3 Utica 22.60 10
2 Michael Puglisi FR-1 Nazareth 22.84 8
3 Brady Bishop SO-2 St. John Fisher 23.04 6
4 Nolan Flynn FR-1 Utica 23.05 4
5 Mike Welch SR-4 Nazareth 23.25 2
6 Ben Lewis SO-2 Nazareth 23.28 1
7 Cole Ferris FR-1 St. John Fisher 23.39 -
8 Evan Kurtz SO-2 Houghton 23.64 -
9 John Wendt JR-3 Alfred 23.67 -
10 Trenton Wynn SR-4 St. John Fisher 23.69 -
11 Neil Peters SR-4 Alfred 23.76 -
12 Joseph Nettles SO-2 Nazareth 23.79 -
13 Curtis Cuvilly SR-4 St. John Fisher 23.82 -
14 David Adadjo SO-2 Sage 23.89 -
15 Michael Orioles FR-1 Utica 23.94 -
16 Dylan Asch FR-1 Utica 24.01 -
17 Shane Tinney SR-4 Utica 24.34 -
18 Zachary Owens FR-1 Utica 24.67 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Michael Orioles FR-1 Utica 29.93 21.55 23.70 23.94 17.00 -
16 Dylan Asch FR-1 Utica 30.02 29.30 17.53 24.01 30.26 -
18 Zachary Owens FR-1 Utica 18.75 27.63 23.19 24.67 24.67 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Joseph Nettles SO-2 Nazareth 23.79 30.22 24.51 26.65 19.99 28.79 -
14 David Adadjo SO-2 Sage 23.89 24.61 19.59 22.94 27.72 25.57 -
17 Shane Tinney SR-4 Utica 24.34 18.50 23.37 29.94 25.07 22.40 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Evan Kurtz SO-2 Houghton 23.64 -
9 John Wendt JR-3 Alfred 23.67 -
11 Neil Peters SR-4 Alfred 23.76 -
13 Curtis Cuvilly SR-4 St. John Fisher 23.82 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Nolan Flynn FR-1 Utica 17.75 19.60 20.98 23.05 4
6 Ben Lewis SO-2 Nazareth 24.22 28.41 18.16 23.28 1
7 Cole Ferris FR-1 St. John Fisher 17.78 26.20 18.95 23.39 -
10 Trenton Wynn SR-4 St. John Fisher 17.06 26.30 25.59 23.69 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Hadasz JR-3 Utica 22.60 28.03 10
2 Michael Puglisi FR-1 Nazareth 22.84 29.70 8
3 Brady Bishop SO-2 St. John Fisher 23.04 25.58 6
5 Mike Welch SR-4 Nazareth 23.25 29.30 2

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Lewis SO-2 Nazareth 51.10 1:02.35 38.84 10
2 Mike Welch SR-4 Nazareth 51.14 55.24 1:04.95 8
3 Michael Puglisi FR-1 Nazareth 51.16 44.51 46.05 6
4 Cole Ferris FR-1 St. John Fisher 51.17 1:00.38 1:03.45 4
5 Nolan Flynn FR-1 Utica 51.18 50.67 1:01.93 2
6 Andrew Hadasz JR-3 Utica 51.44 54.53 49.90 1
7 Brady Bishop SO-2 St. John Fisher 51.77 55.40 47.11 -
8 Gavin McAllister FR-1 Nazareth 51.95 54.03 59.23 -
9 George Mecca SR-4 Alfred 52.36 39.27 58.65 -
10 David Adadjo SO-2 Sage 52.87 39.13 54.99 -
11 Rob Hartigan JR-3 St. John Fisher 52.88 1:03.99 43.37 -
12 Jonathan Simmons SO-2 Utica 54.47 50.12 47.39 -
13 Josh Brito FR-1 Houghton 54.48 59.39 48.49 -
14 Collin Nasso JR-3 Houghton 54.52 1:09.79 59.43 -
15 Noah Engel SO-2 Nazareth 54.67 45.38 44.83 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Jonathan Simmons SO-2 Utica 54.47 -
13 Josh Brito FR-1 Houghton 54.48 -
14 Collin Nasso JR-3 Houghton 54.52 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 George Mecca SR-4 Alfred 52.36 42.42 52.36 41.89 49.75 1:03.36 -
10 David Adadjo SO-2 Sage 52.87 1:00.80 1:01.86 53.40 1:05.56 56.05 -
11 Rob Hartigan JR-3 St. John Fisher 52.88 57.64 46.54 57.11 1:08.75 1:08.75 -
15 Noah Engel SO-2 Nazareth 54.67 55.77 41.55 50.30 1:06.15 51.94 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Nolan Flynn FR-1 Utica 51.18 2
6 Andrew Hadasz JR-3 Utica 51.44 1
7 Brady Bishop SO-2 St. John Fisher 51.77 -
8 Gavin McAllister FR-1 Nazareth 51.95 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Lewis SO-2 Nazareth 51.10 51.10 47.02 1:04.90 47.53 10
2 Mike Welch SR-4 Nazareth 50.12 51.14 52.17 43.98 1:05.46 8
3 Michael Puglisi FR-1 Nazareth 52.70 51.16 51.16 46.05 51.68 6
4 Cole Ferris FR-1 St. John Fisher 51.69 51.17 41.96 55.27 53.22 4

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 George Mecca SR-4 Alfred 1:58.00 10
2 Cade Eells SO-2 Nazareth 1:58.95 8
3 Gavin McAllister FR-1 Nazareth 1:59.07 6
4 Myles Andersen SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:00.59 4
5 Peter Briggs SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:00.96 2
6 James Eustace SO-2 Houghton 2:02.65 1
7 Tristan Vargo SO-2 Utica 2:03.38 -
8 Tony DiRubbo JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:03.52 -
9 Amos Bixler FR-1 Houghton 2:03.84 -
10 Tobias Jeralds FR-1 Utica 2:03.88 -
11 Lucas Sharron SR-4 Nazareth 2:03.95 -
12 Dylan Esquivel SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:04.55 -
13 Kenny Williams JR-3 Nazareth 2:06.25 -
14 Hayden Lohmann JR-3 Utica 2:06.48 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 James Eustace SO-2 Houghton 1:34.44 2:02.65 2:12.47 2:11.24 2:17.37 1
8 Tony DiRubbo JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:04.76 2:03.52 2:29.46 1:38.82 1:45.00 -
9 Amos Bixler FR-1 Houghton 1:51.46 2:03.84 1:56.41 1:55.18 2:02.61 -
10 Tobias Jeralds FR-1 Utica 2:15.03 2:03.88 2:24.94 2:07.60 2:39.81 -
11 Lucas Sharron SR-4 Nazareth 1:55.28 2:03.95 2:05.19 2:23.79 1:26.77 -
12 Dylan Esquivel SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:13.27 2:04.55 2:23.24 1:27.19 2:20.75 -
13 Kenny Williams JR-3 Nazareth 1:43.53 2:06.25 1:30.90 1:28.38 2:42.87 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 George Mecca SR-4 Alfred 1:45.02 1:46.20 1:58.00 10
2 Cade Eells SO-2 Nazareth 2:00.14 1:25.65 1:58.95 8
3 Gavin McAllister FR-1 Nazareth 2:03.84 1:48.36 1:59.07 6
4 Myles Andersen SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:55.77 2:12.65 2:00.59 4
5 Peter Briggs SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:32.41 2:19.11 2:00.96 2
7 Tristan Vargo SO-2 Utica 1:28.84 1:46.11 2:03.38 -
14 Hayden Lohmann JR-3 Utica 1:36.13 2:22.93 2:06.48 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cade Eells SO-2 Nazareth 4:42.62 4:29.29 3:06.64 3:17.30 4:26.62 4:53.29 10
2 Nathan Bowers SR-4 Nazareth 4:14.50 3:23.60 3:53.07 3:20.92 4:27.89 5:42.90 8
3 Anthony Leotta FR-1 Utica 3:11.16 3:30.00 5:01.54 4:18.46 4:29.23 3:51.54 6
4 Myles Andersen SR-4 St. John Fisher 3:59.87 3:15.76 4:24.69 3:37.81 4:35.71 5:11.56 4
5 Amos Bixler FR-1 Houghton 3:23.51 3:37.44 4:44.35 5:26.16 4:38.77 3:54.17 2
6 Zachary Brown FR-1 Utica 3:53.40 3:39.34 4:49.64 3:39.34 4:41.20 3:25.28 1
7 Tony DiRubbo JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:56.41 3:48.01 4:19.36 3:39.46 4:45.01 5:59.12 -
8 Patrick Healy SR-4 Nazareth 4:50.78 5:33.54 4:02.31 5:56.34 4:45.07 3:22.40 -
9 Reid Hooker FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:47.30 4:26.93 5:09.99 5:21.47 4:47.02 5:12.86 -
10 Colin Campbell JR-3 Houghton 4:07.70 5:51.39 4:36.50 5:54.27 4:48.02 5:31.23 -
11 Aiden Meyer FR-1 Nazareth 4:59.29 5:22.54 5:45.78 4:27.33 4:50.57 5:28.35 -
12 Joe Cataldo FR-1 Nazareth 5:42.98 4:21.75 6:31.12 5:58.03 5:00.86 5:33.96 -
13 Jack Bordeau FR-1 Nazareth 4:12.07 5:47.37 4:52.03 5:25.85 5:07.40 4:09.00 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Reid Hooker FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:47.02 5:07.12 3:26.66 4:06.84 3:55.36 -
10 Colin Campbell JR-3 Houghton 4:48.02 4:13.46 4:04.82 5:02.43 5:51.39 -
12 Joe Cataldo FR-1 Nazareth 5:00.86 4:54.85 4:21.75 4:51.84 4:06.71 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cade Eells SO-2 Nazareth 3:22.64 3:17.30 4:26.62 5:03.95 5:35.95 4:18.63 3:41.30 10
2 Nathan Bowers SR-4 Nazareth 4:41.29 5:00.04 4:27.89 5:00.04 4:57.36 4:06.46 5:05.40 8
3 Anthony Leotta FR-1 Utica 5:04.23 5:25.77 4:29.23 3:59.62 5:41.93 4:10.39 3:43.46 6
4 Myles Andersen SR-4 St. John Fisher 3:51.60 5:44.64 4:35.71 3:15.76 4:21.93 3:18.52 3:51.60 4
5 Amos Bixler FR-1 Houghton 5:26.16 5:45.68 4:38.77 5:15.01 6:02.41 4:05.32 5:59.62 2
6 Zachary Brown FR-1 Utica 5:51.50 5:59.94 4:41.20 4:01.84 3:39.34 5:00.89 4:13.08 1
7 Tony DiRubbo JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:42.16 3:45.16 4:45.01 3:45.16 3:28.06 6:10.52 4:39.31 -
8 Patrick Healy SR-4 Nazareth 4:08.01 5:19.28 4:45.07 4:25.12 4:19.42 5:22.13 3:19.55 -
11 Aiden Meyer FR-1 Nazareth 3:55.37 4:24.42 4:50.57 4:33.14 4:15.71 4:15.71 5:05.10 -
13 Jack Bordeau FR-1 Nazareth 4:24.37 5:28.92 5:07.40 5:50.44 3:59.78 3:56.70 4:09.00 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nathan Bowers SR-4 Nazareth 10:55.35 10:23.38 9:19.44 8:52.80 10
2 Cade Eells SO-2 Nazareth 9:44.19 10:53.86 8:50.59 8:55.95 8
3 Caleb Kasper SO-2 Houghton 8:20.11 10:50.68 8:14.73 8:57.75 6
4 Matt Reimann JR-3 Nazareth 9:31.19 6:44.14 11:18.96 8:58.85 4
5 Ethan Billings JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:24.60 6:24.60 8:12.93 9:01.68 2
6 Michael Roberts JR-3 Utica 7:54.41 10:05.28 8:27.12 9:05.29 1
7 Anthony Leotta FR-1 Utica 10:25.28 9:35.03 11:37.85 9:18.28 -
8 Zach Tucker SO-2 Houghton 6:37.17 7:21.92 11:00.08 9:19.39 -
9 Nick Ferri SO-2 St. John Fisher 11:17.06 9:08.36 7:10.86 9:19.55 -
10 Zachary Brown FR-1 Utica 12:11.07 11:48.58 7:07.40 9:22.36 -
11 Ethan Glashauser JR-3 Nazareth 8:01.55 10:40.17 7:55.88 9:26.52 -
12 Ben Allen FR-1 Houghton 10:14.04 9:28.55 12:13.43 9:28.55 -
13 Bogdan Rozvora SR-4 St. John Fisher 12:14.65 6:44.34 10:54.92 9:29.49 -
14 Tony DiRubbo JR-3 St. John Fisher 8:56.02 7:07.68 8:33.21 9:30.23 -
15 Sam Lyon SO-2 Houghton 7:44.72 8:42.09 8:13.40 9:33.72 -
16 Brandon Nicosia SR-4 St. John Fisher 10:56.21 8:15.04 9:52.89 9:35.62 -
17 Connor Jackson FR-1 Nazareth 7:03.62 8:13.25 9:40.29 9:40.29 -
18 Riley Nash SO-2 St. John Fisher 8:47.09 10:15.92 9:10.78 9:52.23 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caleb Kasper SO-2 Houghton 17:45.72 19:03.22 12:06.63 16:08.83 10
2 Zach Tucker SO-2 Houghton 16:38.83 18:54.59 16:00.04 16:09.73 8
3 Nathan Bowers SR-4 Nazareth 18:16.27 18:06.57 19:43.59 16:10.15 6
4 Ethan Billings JR-3 St. John Fisher 11:28.82 13:15.54 13:34.94 16:10.16 4
5 Matt Reimann JR-3 Nazareth 14:29.88 18:24.45 14:39.66 16:17.39 2
6 Michael Roberts JR-3 Utica 20:59.53 20:00.02 12:13.90 16:31.75 1
7 Connor Jackson FR-1 Nazareth 20:50.43 13:53.62 14:03.54 16:32.40 -
8 Cam Almy FR-1 Nazareth 21:14.55 13:16.60 20:24.76 16:35.74 -
9 Brandon Nicosia SR-4 St. John Fisher 17:58.57 16:38.67 15:18.78 16:38.67 -
10 Nick Ferri SO-2 St. John Fisher 16:30.52 15:10.48 17:30.55 16:40.52 -
11 Sam Lyon SO-2 Houghton 13:24.69 18:16.39 19:56.98 16:45.86 -
12 Bogdan Rozvora SR-4 St. John Fisher 16:25.13 13:08.10 15:02.17 17:16.97 -
13 Kevin Havens SR-4 St. John Fisher 16:26.30 20:25.09 14:32.10 17:18.21 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaleb Luton SR-4 Nazareth 8.17 9.07 7.19 7.03 9.07 10
2 Trenton Wynn SR-4 St. John Fisher 8.60 7.14 7.40 8.17 7.66 8
3 Aaron Lund FR-1 Nazareth 8.72 11.34 7.85 9.77 11.25 6
4 Connor McCauslin SR-4 Nazareth 8.80 10.92 7.48 9.24 9.33 4
5 John Ruggio JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.81 7.40 8.20 11.02 10.49 2
6 Justin Valentin JR-3 Utica 8.97 7.63 6.91 10.77 11.22 1
7 Holden Thomas FR-1 Nazareth 9.14 8.78 8.69 9.88 10.70 -
8 Brady Szekeres SO-2 Utica 9.21 9.40 6.64 10.96 9.12 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaleb Luton SR-4 Nazareth 8.28 6.63 6.79 10.60 8.95
2 Connor McCauslin SR-4 Nazareth 8.77 7.11 9.39 10.88 9.04
3 Aaron Lund FR-1 Nazareth 8.80 6.34 7.66 8.80 10.74
4 John Ruggio JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.82 6.71 11.29 6.35 11.12
5 Trenton Wynn SR-4 St. John Fisher 8.85 7.08 8.68 7.17 11.24
6 Justin Valentin JR-3 Utica 9.06 9.15 10.88 7.52 8.34
7 Holden Thomas FR-1 Nazareth 9.19 8.64 11.40 10.94 7.26
8 Brady Szekeres SO-2 Utica 9.21 9.86 6.64 11.24 8.85
9 Ryan DeShane FR-1 Nazareth 9.22 10.05 10.88 9.96 9.41
10 Avery Belanger FR-1 Houghton 9.46 10.03 11.36 7.86 7.95
11 Luke Defio SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.65 11.39 12.45 6.76 11.20
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Connor McCauslin SR-4 Nazareth 10.88 8.77
3 Aaron Lund FR-1 Nazareth 10.39 8.80
6 Justin Valentin JR-3 Utica 11.69 9.06
7 Holden Thomas FR-1 Nazareth 8.46 9.19
10 Avery Belanger FR-1 Houghton 8.23 9.46
11 Luke Defio SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.16 9.65
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaleb Luton SR-4 Nazareth 9.61 7.62 8.28
4 John Ruggio JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.47 8.38 8.82
5 Trenton Wynn SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.74 8.68 8.85
8 Brady Szekeres SO-2 Utica 7.28 10.32 9.21
9 Ryan DeShane FR-1 Nazareth 8.39 10.05 9.22
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Sage Rivera, Pellegrini, Langer, Adadjo 4:06.74 4:02.17 3:48.46 4:27.30 4:22.73 2
6 Hartwick Conteh, Freda, Worrell, Catalano 3:28.18 3:48.76 3:48.76 4:27.65 3:14.45 1
  Alfred Mecca, Scriven, Noel, Peters DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nazareth Welch, Puglisi, McAllister, Lewis 3:25.18 3:43.65 3:45.70 10
2 Utica Flynn, Putaski, Kain, Hadasz 3:27.17 2:31.24 3:45.82 8
3 St. John Fisher Bishop, Hartigan, Andersen, Ferris 3:29.63 2:58.19 2:56.09 6
4 Houghton Brito, Nasso, Kurtz, Eustace 3:33.86 3:06.06 4:10.22 4

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Nazareth Kenny Williams, Joseph Nettles, Lucas Sharron, Ethan Glashauser 12:07.60 10:49.64 10
2 Utica Hayden Lohmann, Ethan Kain, Tobias Jeralds, Anthony Leotta 13:01.72 10:51.43 8
3 St. John Fisher Jason Kincaid, Luke Defio, Peter Briggs, Riley Nash 12:18.10 11:04.95 6
4 Houghton James Eustace, Collin Nasso, Amos Bixler, Ben Allen 10:48.09 11:08.13 4
5 Alfred Max Rasilla, Connor Scriven, Kevin Flint, Yuner Sesmas 12:39.38 11:30.34 2

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zuriel Wright SR-4 Utica 2.02m 2.04m 2.00m 2.00m 6' 6.75" 10
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XXX
2 Bryant DePaull FR-1 St. John Fisher 1.65m 1.42m 1.79m 1.97m 6' 5.5" 7
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXX
2 Sean Cochrane JR-3 St. John Fisher 2.50m 1.44m 2.42m 1.97m 6' 5.5" 7
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXX
4 Blake Hobin FR-1 Utica 2.24m 2.22m 2.22m 1.85m 6' 0.75" 4
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
5 Gregory Olden SO-2 Utica 1.85m 2.29m 2.00m 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
6 Kyle Reid SO-2 Nazareth 2.07m 2.21m 1.73m 1.80m 5' 10.75" 1
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
7 A.J. DeVasto SR-4 Nazareth 1.98m 1.94m 2.01m 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
7 Brennan Lewandowski SO-2 Houghton 1.24m 2.10m 1.49m 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
9 Kuyler Coffin FR-1 St. John Fisher 1.63m 1.61m 1.98m 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
10 Gabe Wilson FR-1 Nazareth 1.66m 1.73m 1.42m 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
11 Cooper Jones SO-2 Utica 1.97m 2.01m 1.29m 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
11 Jason Marchincin FR-1 Nazareth 1.34m 1.38m 1.63m 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jason Bletsko FR-1 Nazareth 4.32m 4.00m 4.72m 4.80m 4.32m 3.16m 4.68m 13' 1.5" 10
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
2 Jack Pomykaj FR-1 Nazareth 4.81m 3.85m 3.16m 3.43m 3.54m 4.39m 2.77m 12' 7.5" 8
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
3 Jack Rathburn FR-1 Utica 4.48m 3.70m 4.63m 3.11m 3.15m 4.18m 3.63m 12' 1.5" 6
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
4 Brady Szekeres SO-2 Utica 3.26m 3.70m 3.85m 4.26m 3.63m 4.51m 3.37m 12' 1.5" 4
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Matthew Carr SR-4 St. John Fisher NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Josh Pomerleau SR-4 Nazareth NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.10
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Matthew Stasiw JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.09m 23' 3.25" 10
  • 7.09  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Zuriel Wright SR-4 Utica 6.86m 22' 6.25" 8
  • 6.51  
  • 6.63  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.75  
  • 6.86  
  • 4.89  
3 Dion Putaski SO-2 Utica 6.74m 22' 1.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Malachi Yeager SR-4 Houghton 6.72m 22' 0.75" 4
  • 6.44  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.72  
5 Adam Reifsteck FR-1 Nazareth 6.45m 21' 2" 2
  • 6.37  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.27  
  • FOUL  
6 Bryant DePaull FR-1 St. John Fisher 6.33m 20' 9.25" 1
  • 6.21  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.33  
  • 5.27  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Gabe Wilson FR-1 Nazareth 6.25m 20' 6.25" -
  • 5.99  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
  • FOUL  
8 Jason Bletsko FR-1 Nazareth 6.14m 20' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.99  
  • 5.95  
9 Andrew Ryan FR-1 Houghton 6.12m 20' 1" -
  • 6.12  
  • 6.00  
  • 5.98  
10 Gregory Olden SO-2 Utica 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.00  
  • 6.09  
11 Kyle Reid SO-2 Nazareth 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
  • 6.06  
  • 5.91  
  • FOUL  
12 Gavin Luckey JR-3 Houghton 6.04m 19' 9.75" -
  • 5.99  
  • 6.04  
  • 5.89  
13 Ryan DeShane FR-1 Nazareth 5.93m 19' 5.5" -
  • 5.73  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.93  
14 Jason Weng FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
  • 5.68  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.58  
15 Cooper Jones SO-2 Utica 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.37  
16 Corey Quomony SO-2 Hartwick 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
  • 5.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Avery Belanger FR-1 Houghton FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Gabe Wilson FR-1 Nazareth 8.06m 8.00m 7.69m 6.25m 20' 6.25" -
11 Kyle Reid SO-2 Nazareth 6.24m 6.42m 5.94m 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
12 Gavin Luckey JR-3 Houghton 6.64m 6.34m 6.40m 6.04m 19' 9.75" -
13 Ryan DeShane FR-1 Nazareth 6.52m 4.45m 5.81m 5.93m 19' 5.5" -
14 Jason Weng FR-1 St. John Fisher 4.88m 5.79m 6.76m 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
15 Cooper Jones SO-2 Utica 6.35m 4.96m 4.46m 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
16 Corey Quomony SO-2 Hartwick 3.83m 5.44m 6.90m 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
  Avery Belanger FR-1 Houghton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Matthew Stasiw JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.09m 6.88m 9.00m 5.60m 23' 3.25" 10
2 Zuriel Wright SR-4 Utica 6.86m 8.71m 5.28m 5.49m 22' 6.25" 8
3 Dion Putaski SO-2 Utica 6.74m 8.16m 5.86m 4.99m 22' 1.5" 6
4 Malachi Yeager SR-4 Houghton 6.72m 5.71m 5.58m 7.12m 22' 0.75" 4
5 Adam Reifsteck FR-1 Nazareth 6.45m 5.10m 5.68m 8.39m 21' 2" 2
6 Bryant DePaull FR-1 St. John Fisher 6.33m 5.00m 6.65m 6.90m 20' 9.25" 1
8 Jason Bletsko FR-1 Nazareth 6.14m 5.16m 7.00m 5.46m 20' 1.75" -
9 Andrew Ryan FR-1 Houghton 6.12m 5.88m 7.65m 5.51m 20' 1" -
10 Gregory Olden SO-2 Utica 6.09m 6.52m 6.58m 4.99m 19' 11.75" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ivan Lopez-Testillano SR-4 St. John Fisher 14.09m 14.09m 17.19m 15.92m 10.14m 16.20m 46' 2.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.09  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Kaleb Luton SR-4 Nazareth 13.73m 13.18m 15.79m 16.48m 12.91m 12.08m 45' 0.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.45  
  • FOUL  
3 Zuriel Wright SR-4 Utica 13.09m 17.02m 10.08m 13.35m 15.58m 15.05m 42' 11.5" 6
  • 13.09  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.74  
  • 11.72  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.14  
4 Noah Rivera FR-1 Sage 12.97m 14.66m 10.25m 16.34m 12.19m 9.34m 42' 6.75" 4
  • 12.41  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.97  
  • 12.77  
  • 12.52  
5 Trenton Wynn SR-4 St. John Fisher 12.80m 12.29m 14.21m 15.62m 9.86m 14.34m 42' 0" 2
  • 12.76  
  • 12.80  
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 11.76  
6 Gabe Wilson FR-1 Nazareth 12.61m 10.59m 14.25m 15.13m 13.49m 13.62m 41' 4.5" 1
  • 12.23  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.26  
7 Avery Belanger FR-1 Houghton 12.39m 9.04m 9.17m 10.16m 13.63m 11.15m 40' 7.75" -
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.39  
  • 11.97  
  • 12.33  
8 Ryan DeShane FR-1 Nazareth 12.19m 15.85m 12.56m 9.02m 9.26m 11.95m 40' 0" -
  • 12.19  
  • 11.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.92  
9 Dion Putaski SO-2 Utica 12.18m 9.14m 12.91m 8.89m 9.26m 8.65m 39' 11.5" -
  • 12.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86  
10 Gavin Luckey JR-3 Houghton 12.15m 12.76m 11.91m 15.55m 12.39m 8.50m 39' 10.5" -
  • 11.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
  Gregory Olden SO-2 Utica FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Adam Reifsteck FR-1 Nazareth FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Hunter Logan JR-3 Utica 16.29m 16.45m 15.82m 17.56m 51' 11" 10
  • 15.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.96  
2 Billie Mays III SO-2 Utica 16.02m 11.94m 14.56m 15.14m 47' 9.25" 8
  • 14.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.56  
  • 14.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 John Coddington SO-2 Sage 18.72m 10.08m 14.40m 12.10m 47' 3" 6
  • 14.32  
  • 14.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.32  
  • 14.06  
  • 14.10  
4 Jason Crocker FR-1 Alfred 11.37m 12.92m 14.04m 10.81m 46' 0.75" 4
  • 13.22  
  • 12.98  
  • 14.04  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.93  
5 Justin Swavely SO-2 Utica 13.58m 9.82m 13.45m 12.11m 44' 1.5" 2
  • 10.67  
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.45  
  • 12.04  
  • FOUL  
6 Michael McNeil SO-2 Utica 10.37m 10.24m 13.13m 11.69m 43' 1" 1
  • 12.27  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.97  
  • 13.13  
  • 12.71  
7 Jacob Barnes JR-3 Utica 16.34m 15.55m 13.07m 12.42m 42' 10.75" -
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
8 Thomas Dunn SO-2 Utica 14.53m 14.16m 12.21m 15.63m 40' 0.75" -
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.86  
9 Andrew Clark JR-3 Utica 9.81m 12.92m 11.96m 12.56m 39' 3" -
  • 11.96  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.80  
10 Ashton Glasser FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.79m 10.17m 11.83m 14.20m 38' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
11 Adam Eastman FR-1 Utica 12.36m 13.05m 11.55m 9.82m 37' 10.75" -
  • 10.03  
  • 10.79  
  • 11.55  
12 Spencer Borghardt FR-1 Utica 10.50m 13.57m 10.94m 7.88m 35' 10.75" -
  • 10.67  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.93  
13 Daniel Stephens JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.46m 12.75m 10.45m 10.24m 34' 3.5" -
  • 9.71  
  • 10.45  
  • FOUL  
14 Joey Curr FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.13m 10.44m 10.44m 12.42m 34' 3" -
  • 10.44  
  • 10.09  
  • FOUL  
15 Cole Fuller SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.46m 10.38m 9.89m 10.98m 32' 5.5" -
  • 9.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Andrew Clark JR-3 Utica 11.96m 13.40m 39' 3" -
10 Ashton Glasser FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.83m 9.70m 38' 9.75" -
11 Adam Eastman FR-1 Utica 11.55m 13.40m 37' 10.75" -
12 Spencer Borghardt FR-1 Utica 10.94m 9.85m 35' 10.75" -
13 Daniel Stephens JR-3 St. John Fisher 10.45m 7.73m 34' 3.5" -
14 Joey Curr FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.44m 12.84m 34' 3" -
15 Cole Fuller SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.89m 10.48m 32' 5.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Hunter Logan JR-3 Utica 13.45m 15.82m 17.40m 51' 11" 10
2 Billie Mays III SO-2 Utica 16.60m 14.56m 18.35m 47' 9.25" 8
3 John Coddington SO-2 Sage 13.10m 14.40m 10.66m 47' 3" 6
4 Jason Crocker FR-1 Alfred 17.55m 14.04m 16.01m 46' 0.75" 4
5 Justin Swavely SO-2 Utica 10.22m 13.45m 13.85m 44' 1.5" 2
6 Michael McNeil SO-2 Utica 15.49m 13.13m 11.82m 43' 1" 1
7 Jacob Barnes JR-3 Utica 13.85m 13.07m 13.07m 42' 10.75" -
8 Thomas Dunn SO-2 Utica 14.41m 12.21m 11.60m 40' 0.75" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Antwan Kelly JR-3 Utica 16.98m 20.38m 18.34m 55' 8.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.98  
2 John Coddington SO-2 Sage 16.70m 15.03m 12.36m 54' 9.5" 8
  • 16.52  
  • 16.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.70  
  • 16.36  
  • 16.01  
3 Justin Swavely SO-2 Utica 14.81m 13.48m 18.66m 48' 7.25" 6
  • 14.15  
  • 14.08  
  • 14.57  
  • 14.32  
  • 14.81  
  • 14.70  
4 Jack Bickford SR-4 St. John Fisher 14.36m 10.63m 13.50m 47' 1.5" 4
  • 13.12  
  • 11.85  
  • 13.81  
  • 12.55  
  • 14.01  
  • 14.36  
5 Spencer Borghardt FR-1 Utica 14.13m 11.59m 10.74m 46' 4.25" 2
  • 13.13  
  • 13.59  
  • 14.05  
  • 13.67  
  • 14.13  
  • FOUL  
6 Brandon Kaplan FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.88m 15.55m 17.21m 45' 6.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.75  
  • 13.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04  
  • 13.88  
7 Nathan Florian SR-4 Utica 13.86m 17.46m 17.74m 45' 5.75" -
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Hunter Logan JR-3 Utica 13.77m 17.21m 17.35m 45' 2.25" -
  • 12.67  
  • 13.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Michael McNeil SO-2 Utica 12.70m 8.89m 12.70m 41' 8" -
  • 12.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Andrew Parnapy SO-2 Alfred 12.67m 9.63m 8.87m 41' 7" -
  • 12.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52  
11 Jacob Barnes JR-3 Utica 12.66m 11.52m 10.63m 41' 6.5" -
  • 12.66  
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
12 Mark Brown JR-3 Utica 12.51m 9.26m 13.76m 41' 0.5" -
  • 11.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51  
13 Kenneth Berlin JR-3 Alfred 12.20m 15.62m 12.81m 40' 0.5" -
  • 11.82  
  • 12.20  
  • FOUL  
14 Joshua Talbot FR-1 Utica 11.64m 8.50m 11.99m 38' 2.25" -
  • 11.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Keegan Reyome SR-4 St. John Fisher 11.31m 10.86m 9.05m 37' 1.25" -
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.31  
  Kaiden Simpson FR-1 Sage FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Michael McNeil SO-2 Utica 13.33m 12.70m 13.72m 41' 8" -
10 Andrew Parnapy SO-2 Alfred 11.53m 12.67m 11.28m 41' 7" -
11 Jacob Barnes JR-3 Utica 15.95m 12.66m 13.55m 41' 6.5" -
12 Mark Brown JR-3 Utica 14.39m 12.51m 11.63m 41' 0.5" -
13 Kenneth Berlin JR-3 Alfred 10.25m 12.20m 15.49m 40' 0.5" -
14 Joshua Talbot FR-1 Utica 10.48m 11.64m 10.01m 38' 2.25" -
15 Keegan Reyome SR-4 St. John Fisher 10.29m 11.31m 12.89m 37' 1.25" -
  Kaiden Simpson FR-1 Sage FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Antwan Kelly JR-3 Utica 18.00m 16.98m 12.57m 12.57m 18.68m 12.06m 21.23m 55' 8.5" 10
2 John Coddington SO-2 Sage 12.52m 16.70m 13.19m 18.70m 21.71m 15.20m 17.54m 54' 9.5" 8
3 Justin Swavely SO-2 Utica 18.66m 14.81m 14.22m 17.77m 18.22m 18.81m 18.07m 48' 7.25" 6
4 Jack Bickford SR-4 St. John Fisher 11.78m 14.36m 11.49m 16.23m 17.09m 12.21m 12.49m 47' 1.5" 4
5 Spencer Borghardt FR-1 Utica 16.67m 14.13m 12.58m 14.27m 10.17m 13.56m 12.86m 46' 4.25" 2
6 Brandon Kaplan FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.16m 13.88m 12.63m 9.72m 15.13m 12.21m 14.57m 45' 6.5" 1
7 Nathan Florian SR-4 Utica 14.00m 13.86m 17.88m 16.35m 14.69m 13.03m 13.31m 45' 5.75" -
8 Hunter Logan JR-3 Utica 14.18m 13.77m 14.87m 15.28m 14.87m 17.07m 15.84m 45' 2.25" -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Malachi Yeager SR-4 Houghton 4910 4464 5267 4240 3615 10
2 Andrew Wieder JR-3 Utica 4481 4268 3670 3755 3457 8
3 Aaron Lund FR-1 Nazareth 4261 4261 3110 3408 4559 6
4 Jack Pomykaj FR-1 Nazareth 4122 4122 4534 4781 3915 4
5 Josiah Bowers SR-4 St. John Fisher 4640 3835 4295 4793 4640 2
6 Cole DeKing SO-2 Utica 4715 3772 2942 3696 4790 1
7 Maxwell Blowers SR-4 St. John Fisher 3599 3564 3171 4383 3171 -
8 Zach Piper FR-1 St. John Fisher 2262 2662 3300 3274 1890 -