February 24-25, 2023
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC Empire 8

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mackenzie Mix SO-2 Utica 27.24 32.89 23.64 18.24 25.69 32.63 22.87 10
2 Brenna Johnson SR-4 Nazareth 32.23 20.80 27.03 28.33 25.99 28.59 18.20 8
3 Samantha Shea SR-4 St. John Fisher 28.51 26.15 25.37 28.25 26.15 18.31 30.60 6
4 Zhane Lettsome FR-1 St. John Fisher 34.09 20.35 29.86 24.84 26.42 21.93 28.27 4
5 Grace Wright SO-2 St. John Fisher 33.58 30.92 32.52 18.93 26.65 24.26 23.46 2
6 Isabelle Rowley FR-1 St. John Fisher 29.46 34.64 30.82 27.55 27.27 26.73 27.00 1
7 Laura Meade SR-4 Utica 22.50 21.40 19.48 28.53 27.43 34.02 24.97 -
8 Lilyan Humphrey FR-1 St. John Fisher 33.49 22.24 26.36 31.57 27.45 28.00 32.12 -
9 Shiana Susa FR-1 Nazareth 24.51 19.28 22.59 30.30 27.54 31.67 19.28 -
10 Michaela Kurbs JR-3 St. John Fisher 28.81 30.20 20.78 35.18 27.70 30.20 32.69 -
11 Lina Young FR-1 Alfred 30.62 29.78 27.28 26.72 27.83 29.50 34.79 -
12 Brenda Le SO-2 St. John Fisher 25.62 21.16 28.40 20.05 27.84 28.96 28.12 -
13 Alexis Lasher FR-1 Nazareth 32.53 33.37 22.44 21.03 28.04 24.40 33.37 -
14 Mary Shaker JR-3 Houghton 32.31 22.59 26.02 25.45 28.59 23.16 36.89 -
15 Elizabeth Glomski SO-2 Utica 21.51 34.71 30.40 28.97 28.68 30.12 32.41 -
16 Ashley Tricarico SO-2 Hartwick 22.71 36.79 31.33 35.07 28.74 22.42 31.91 -
17 Paige Lundgren SO-2 St. John Fisher 35.55 20.23 30.64 25.73 28.90 21.10 23.41 -
18 Hannah Heinl SO-2 Houghton 32.19 32.77 35.67 23.49 29.00 31.61 33.06 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Mary Shaker JR-3 Houghton 32.60 28.59 30.31 24.31 27.74 20.87 31.45 -
16 Ashley Tricarico SO-2 Hartwick 31.04 28.74 20.70 27.59 35.64 35.93 31.33 -
18 Hannah Heinl SO-2 Houghton 35.38 29.00 28.71 30.74 21.46 20.88 27.55 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Lina Young FR-1 Alfred 27.83 23.94 -
15 Elizabeth Glomski SO-2 Utica 28.68 32.70 -
17 Paige Lundgren SO-2 St. John Fisher 28.90 21.10 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Lilyan Humphrey FR-1 St. John Fisher 19.77 27.45 -
9 Shiana Susa FR-1 Nazareth 30.02 27.54 -
12 Brenda Le SO-2 St. John Fisher 31.18 27.84 -
13 Alexis Lasher FR-1 Nazareth 21.59 28.04 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Grace Wright SO-2 St. John Fisher 26.92 33.85 31.72 26.65 25.85 2
6 Isabelle Rowley FR-1 St. John Fisher 24.82 24.27 28.36 27.27 30.27 1
7 Laura Meade SR-4 Utica 34.84 28.53 32.65 27.43 22.22 -
10 Michaela Kurbs JR-3 St. John Fisher 29.64 23.27 36.01 27.70 35.18 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mackenzie Mix SO-2 Utica 25.69 10
2 Brenna Johnson SR-4 Nazareth 25.99 8
3 Samantha Shea SR-4 St. John Fisher 26.15 6
4 Zhane Lettsome FR-1 St. John Fisher 26.42 4