March 3- 4, 2023
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC DIII New England AARTFC Liberty League MAC Empire 8 NEICAAA

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Shinelle Felix SO-2 Alvernia 15.67m 12.15m 13.00m 13.24m 39' 10.5" 10
  • 11.93  
  • 12.04  
  • 12.13  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.15  
2 Remi Acord SO-2 Susquehanna 14.94m 11.67m 14.00m 11.09m 38' 3.5" 8
  • 11.14  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.67  
3 Samantha Paul SO-2 Springfield 14.70m 11.31m 9.73m 11.42m 37' 1.25" 6
  • 10.58  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.88  
4 Mylina Castillo FR-1 Alvernia 11.83m 11.27m 13.41m 9.13m 36' 11.75" 5
  • 11.17  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.25  
5 Mia Montgomery SR-4 Brockport St. 12.40m 11.27m 8.00m 12.85m 36' 11.75" 4
  • 11.27  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
  • FOUL  
6 Jahmilia Dennis FR-1 Vassar 10.62m 11.18m 11.63m 12.86m 36' 8.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
7 Cora Rose SO-2 Rochester 8.47m 11.15m 14.50m 10.26m 36' 7" 2
  • 11.15  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.87  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.88  
  • FOUL  
8 Alyssa Hoogs SR-4 Rochester 13.03m 11.04m 9.16m 11.81m 36' 2.75" 1
  • 10.71  
  • 10.88  
  • 11.04  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.74  
9 Sarah Wagner SO-2 Misericordia 13.20m 11.00m 10.67m 8.69m 36' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.55  
10 Luca Pecora SO-2 Ithaca 10.29m 10.95m 11.61m 12.81m 35' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.85  
11 Hannah Ragule JR-3 Nazareth 7.66m 10.95m 11.39m 7.77m 35' 11.25" -
  • 10.83  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.95  
12 Emma Petrolia FR-1 Stockton 12.94m 10.87m 11.09m 10.76m 35' 8" -
  • 10.82  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.83  
13 Laura Meade SR-4 Utica 13.68m 10.86m 11.95m 8.58m 35' 7.75" -
  • 10.86  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.77  
14 Isabella Heath JR-3 Nazareth 9.76m 10.84m 11.27m 9.00m 35' 6.75" -
  • 10.84  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.83  
15 Areyanna McCarthy FR-1 NYU 9.02m 10.74m 9.45m 11.17m 35' 3" -
  • 10.55  
  • 10.74  
  • FOUL  
16 Lena Kiehl SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.47m 10.72m 13.61m 9.97m 35' 2" -
  • 10.66  
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
17 Michaela Schaffer SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 9.96m 10.71m 13.17m 7.71m 35' 1.75" -
  • 10.60  
  • 10.71  
  • FOUL  
18 Nyah Solly FR-1 Alfred 12.81m 10.59m 8.58m 9.64m 34' 9" -
  • 10.37  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.50  
19 Julia Acevedo JR-3 Susquehanna 10.48m 10.59m 13.24m 12.07m 34' 9" -
  • 10.36  
  • 10.59  
  • 9.45  
20 Violet Ameele JR-3 RIT 9.31m 10.58m 12.27m 10.26m 34' 8.5" -
  • 10.31  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.58  
21 Zoe Fortin SR-4 Rochester 7.81m 10.56m 8.13m 11.83m 34' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56  
22 Ashleigh Barrett FR-1 Rochester 8.54m 10.54m 8.43m 12.65m 34' 7" -
  • 10.54  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.10  
23 Heather Kwafo JR-3 Vassar 8.20m 10.51m 11.25m 11.98m 34' 5.75" -
  • 10.10  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.13  
24 Denesha Lafontant JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 10.64m 10.43m 11.89m 7.61m 34' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.03  
25 Jocelyn Kiefel SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12.40m 10.00m 10.00m 11.10m 32' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.00  
26 Hannah Alderfer SO-2 Susquehanna 10.68m 9.98m 9.18m 7.19m 32' 9" -
  • 9.98  
  • 9.95  
  • 9.75  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Mia Montgomery SR-4 Brockport St. 11.27m 36' 11.75" 4
7 Cora Rose SO-2 Rochester 11.15m 36' 7" 2
14 Isabella Heath JR-3 Nazareth 10.84m 35' 6.75" -
15 Areyanna McCarthy FR-1 NYU 10.74m 35' 3" -
16 Lena Kiehl SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.72m 35' 2" -
18 Nyah Solly FR-1 Alfred 10.59m 34' 9" -
19 Julia Acevedo JR-3 Susquehanna 10.59m 34' 9" -
21 Zoe Fortin SR-4 Rochester 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
22 Ashleigh Barrett FR-1 Rochester 10.54m 34' 7" -
23 Heather Kwafo JR-3 Vassar 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
24 Denesha Lafontant JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
25 Jocelyn Kiefel SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
26 Hannah Alderfer SO-2 Susquehanna 9.98m 32' 9" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Shinelle Felix SO-2 Alvernia 12.76m 12.15m 14.22m 8.75m 39' 10.5" 10
2 Remi Acord SO-2 Susquehanna 8.99m 11.67m 9.34m 11.20m 38' 3.5" 8
3 Samantha Paul SO-2 Springfield 11.54m 11.31m 13.69m 12.21m 37' 1.25" 6
4 Mylina Castillo FR-1 Alvernia 11.50m 11.27m 9.80m 8.11m 36' 11.75" 5
6 Jahmilia Dennis FR-1 Vassar 9.95m 11.18m 11.40m 12.41m 36' 8.25" 3
8 Alyssa Hoogs SR-4 Rochester 12.81m 11.04m 12.14m 11.15m 36' 2.75" 1
9 Sarah Wagner SO-2 Misericordia 12.10m 11.00m 7.92m 13.42m 36' 1.25" -
10 Luca Pecora SO-2 Ithaca 10.40m 10.95m 9.09m 8.10m 35' 11.25" -
11 Hannah Ragule JR-3 Nazareth 9.31m 10.95m 10.29m 12.48m 35' 11.25" -
12 Emma Petrolia FR-1 Stockton 7.72m 10.87m 10.22m 8.37m 35' 8" -
13 Laura Meade SR-4 Utica 8.47m 10.86m 7.60m 12.60m 35' 7.75" -
17 Michaela Schaffer SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.14m 10.71m 9.00m 10.07m 35' 1.75" -
20 Violet Ameele JR-3 RIT 10.79m 10.58m 13.75m 9.31m 34' 8.5" -