March 31-April 1, 2023
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women 1500m Run College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan Mozie SO-2 Hampton 5:49.22 4:12.52 4:42.07 5:25.05 4:28.63
2 Lillian Holtery FR-1 UCF 5:33.56 5:49.70 3:24.44 5:30.87 4:29.00
3 Julia Rosenberg SO-2 Vanderbilt 4:23.96 5:12.44 5:23.21 4:32.04 4:29.34
4 Mariana Rodriguez JR-3 UCF 4:33.12 5:02.86 4:22.30 3:47.15 4:30.41
5 Macy Schelp FR-1 Alabama 3:20.32 4:09.05 4:06.34 4:11.76 4:30.70
6 Emma Jane Schlageter SO-2 North Florida 5:42.37 5:15.20 3:10.21 5:28.79 4:31.72
7 Cameron Fawcett SO-2 Vanderbilt 4:01.85 3:40.11 5:53.27 5:17.94 4:31.74
8 Isabella Richardson FR-1 UCF 3:50.02 3:19.90 4:28.36 3:28.11 4:33.83
9 Joslin Blair JR-3 Vanderbilt 4:23.16 4:34.12 5:56.36 5:37.17 4:34.12
10 Keaton Morrison FR-1 Alabama 3:16.23 4:41.90 3:43.86 4:47.43 4:36.37
11 Katie Turk SO-2 Maryland 5:11.80 4:27.26 5:47.99 4:04.99 4:38.39
12 Reagan Mahoney SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:20.95 4:13.38 4:49.98 5:26.58 4:41.53
13 Sophie Boice SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:29.75 4:34.94 6:05.64 6:08.48 4:43.44
14 Sophia Reich FR-1 Rutgers 3:42.09 4:16.25 3:19.31 5:04.65 4:44.72
15 Rebecca Bernardin SR-4 Alabama State 5:58.98 4:24.96 5:47.58 3:56.47 4:44.90
16 Amanda Eliker JR-3 Maryland 4:33.43 3:50.26 4:53.58 5:13.73 4:47.82
17 Gracie Marston FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:17.36 5:00.73 4:14.46 5:44.10 4:49.16
18 Ania Campbell JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 4:01.04 5:16.55 5:02.03 5:04.93 4:50.41
19 Neve Moulai FR-1 North Florida 4:59.18 4:53.37 5:57.27 5:02.08 4:50.46
20 Love' Melton SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 4:51.98 5:21.48 3:55.95 5:21.48 4:54.93
21 Shelby Devereaux SR-4 Prairie View 6:08.09 4:38.32 3:29.49 4:23.35 4:59.26
22 Chloe Hyde JR-3 Florida 4:29.99 6:28.30 4:26.96 3:56.62 5:03.36
23 Jourdan Garnett SO-2 Prairie View 6:21.04 6:11.35 6:33.95 4:37.71 5:22.91
  Ashley Klingenberg SO-2 Florida DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 1500m Run College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan Mozie SO-2 Hampton 4:55.50 4:28.63 4:04.46
2 Lillian Holtery FR-1 UCF 4:15.55 4:29.00 4:12.86
3 Julia Rosenberg SO-2 Vanderbilt 3:08.54 4:29.34 4:32.04
4 Mariana Rodriguez JR-3 UCF 5:10.98 4:30.41 4:54.75
5 Macy Schelp FR-1 Alabama 5:14.02 4:30.70 3:33.86
6 Emma Jane Schlageter SO-2 North Florida 4:37.16 4:31.72 5:15.20
7 Cameron Fawcett SO-2 Vanderbilt 4:37.18 4:31.74 4:42.61
8 Isabella Richardson FR-1 UCF 5:31.34 4:33.83 3:50.02
9 Joslin Blair JR-3 Vanderbilt 5:45.40 4:34.12 5:07.02
10 Keaton Morrison FR-1 Alabama 4:55.72 4:36.37 5:04.01
11 Katie Turk SO-2 Maryland 5:17.37 4:38.39 5:31.29
13 Sophie Boice SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:20.77 4:43.44 4:34.94
16 Amanda Eliker JR-3 Maryland 5:54.02 4:47.82 5:16.61
17 Gracie Marston FR-1 Georgia Tech 3:31.09 4:49.16 5:09.41
  Ashley Klingenberg SO-2 Florida DNF DNF DNF
Women 1500m Run College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Reagan Mahoney SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:37.84 3:50.86 4:41.53 5:54.73 5:29.39
14 Sophia Reich FR-1 Rutgers 5:13.20 5:24.58 4:44.72 5:58.75 4:16.25
15 Rebecca Bernardin SR-4 Alabama State 4:05.02 3:25.13 4:44.90 5:41.88 5:16.24
18 Ania Campbell JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 6:05.92 5:19.46 4:50.41 3:43.62 3:32.00
19 Neve Moulai FR-1 North Florida 4:56.27 3:40.75 4:50.46 4:18.51 6:14.70
20 Love' Melton SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 4:22.49 5:56.87 4:54.93 4:10.69 4:43.14
21 Shelby Devereaux SR-4 Prairie View 3:32.48 5:35.18 4:59.26 3:50.43 5:38.17
22 Chloe Hyde JR-3 Florida 5:03.36 5:27.63 5:03.36 4:33.03 4:45.16
23 Jourdan Garnett SO-2 Prairie View 4:40.94 6:59.79 5:22.91 6:17.81 3:55.73