March 31-April 1, 2023
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women 400m Dash College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jermaisha Arnold SO-2 Texas A&M 1:01.87 1:00.86 50.71 1:01.36
2 Tierra Robinson-Jones SR-4 Texas A&M 53.45 1:02.61 50.90 39.71
3 Ziyah Holman JR-3 Michigan 38.92 1:00.43 51.21 50.19
4 Bailey Lear SR-4 USC 38.25 40.32 51.69 45.49
5 Maya Singletary SR-4 Charlotte 41.39 58.98 51.73 41.91
6 Yemi John FR-1 USC 37.75 1:08.15 52.42 1:05.00
7 Kiah Williams JR-3 UCF 58.32 42.04 52.54 1:08.31
8 Tesa Roberts JR-3 Iowa 52.95 59.84 52.95 58.78
9 Jada Griffin SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 41.87 39.22 52.99 58.29
10 Ramiah Elliott FR-1 Florida 1:06.20 52.32 53.38 1:06.20
11 Kennedy Wade SO-2 Texas A&M 56.20 1:05.30 53.52 59.41
12 Chloe Larsen SO-2 Iowa 45.06 48.28 53.64 39.16
13 Jahnile Registre SO-2 South Carolina 44.56 1:03.35 53.68 53.15
14 Audrey Biermann FR-1 Iowa 47.25 1:00.14 53.69 51.01
15 Noelani Phillips SR-4 Boston University 38.32 57.75 53.97 49.66
16 Success Duruzor FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:04.83 38.36 54.02 43.22
17 Dejah Grant JR-3 Hampton 50.97 1:03.98 54.22 41.75
18 Doneisha Anderson SR-4 South Florida 1:04.05 42.34 54.28 47.23
19 Teleda Williams SR-4 Florida A&M 1:02.98 1:05.72 54.76 43.81
20 Kayla Hugg SO-2 South Florida 41.18 38.43 54.90 47.22
21 Mfoniso Andrew FR-1 Harvard 45.64 52.78 54.98 39.04
22 Kaira Brown JR-3 Vanderbilt 46.75 57.20 55.00 57.75
23 Kayla Davis FR-1 Florida 52.28 1:07.14 55.03 1:06.04
24 Caleia Johnson SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:03.47 1:11.20 55.19 54.64
25 Pebbles Scott SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 48.70 58.66 55.34 44.28
26 Kai'lyn Kirkland JR-3 UCF 57.84 1:10.07 55.61 57.28
27 Sophie Isom SR-4 Michigan 1:10.10 52.85 55.63 45.06
28 Kayla Spencer JR-3 Hampton 1:11.39 1:12.51 55.77 55.77
29 Mykayla Perry JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 42.39 1:08.60 55.77 1:08.04
30 Lydia Robling JR-3 Maryland 39.22 47.62 56.02 50.98
31 KC Ashiogwu SO-2 Georgetown 57.33 48.34 56.20 1:00.70
32 Jania Martin SR-4 Texas A&M 1:03.07 1:01.38 56.31 1:03.07
33 Antwanique Kinsler SR-4 Prairie View 41.11 1:00.82 56.31 45.05
34 Shanelle Colmon SR-4 Rutgers 1:02.50 48.86 56.81 57.38
35 Jade Sabir JR-3 Prairie View 1:01.94 1:12.73 56.82 48.87
36 Nikki Scherer SR-4 Pittsburgh 41.06 45.05 57.02 1:07.86
37 Delaney Stersic SR-4 Michigan 1:14.33 1:02.89 57.17 1:02.89
38 Kaylee Lane SO-2 Indiana 57.81 1:06.96 57.23 45.22
39 Jada Sabir JR-3 Prairie View 43.67 47.11 57.45 40.79
40 Kyra Lyles JR-3 Maryland 54.34 47.40 57.80 58.38
41 Shayla Brown FR-1 Hampton 1:07.92 1:03.28 58.05 48.77
42 Lauren Thomas JR-3 Indiana 1:15.40 47.05 1:00.32 59.12
  Je'Nyia Burton SO-2 South Florida DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 400m Dash College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jermaisha Arnold SO-2 Texas A&M 35.50 49.19 50.71 55.79 53.25 1:01.36
2 Tierra Robinson-Jones SR-4 Texas A&M 47.34 39.71 50.90 56.50 1:05.67 50.90
3 Ziyah Holman JR-3 Michigan 1:00.43 49.68 51.21 1:03.50 1:06.58 1:06.06
4 Bailey Lear SR-4 USC 47.56 59.45 51.69 1:04.62 55.31 1:02.03
6 Yemi John FR-1 USC 49.28 44.04 52.42 45.61 46.66 58.71
Women 400m Dash College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Maya Singletary SR-4 Charlotte 49.66 51.73 50.18 37.25 1:01.56
9 Jada Griffin SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 59.88 52.99 1:03.06 37.63 55.64
11 Kennedy Wade SO-2 Texas A&M 1:04.23 53.52 40.14 38.54 40.68
14 Audrey Biermann FR-1 Iowa 39.20 53.69 57.45 44.03 57.99
28 Kayla Spencer JR-3 Hampton 44.06 55.77 1:05.81 56.33 1:08.60
32 Jania Martin SR-4 Texas A&M 1:11.52 56.31 53.50 1:00.26 59.13
38 Kaylee Lane SO-2 Indiana 50.37 57.23 54.37 1:02.96 1:03.53
Women 400m Dash College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kiah Williams JR-3 UCF 52.54
8 Tesa Roberts JR-3 Iowa 52.95
10 Ramiah Elliott FR-1 Florida 53.38
13 Jahnile Registre SO-2 South Carolina 53.68
39 Jada Sabir JR-3 Prairie View 57.45
40 Kyra Lyles JR-3 Maryland 57.80
  Je'Nyia Burton SO-2 South Florida DNF
Women 400m Dash College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Teleda Williams SR-4 Florida A&M 54.76 59.69 42.17
21 Mfoniso Andrew FR-1 Harvard 54.98 56.08 57.18
22 Kaira Brown JR-3 Vanderbilt 55.00 39.05 41.25
25 Pebbles Scott SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 55.34 43.17 51.47
27 Sophie Isom SR-4 Michigan 55.63 1:06.20 47.29
33 Antwanique Kinsler SR-4 Prairie View 56.31 1:00.82 1:08.70
36 Nikki Scherer SR-4 Pittsburgh 57.02 1:02.73 1:02.16
Women 400m Dash College Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Chloe Larsen SO-2 Iowa 52.57 41.31 1:09.74 53.64
15 Noelani Phillips SR-4 Boston University 39.94 49.12 42.64 53.97
16 Success Duruzor FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:03.21 45.92 54.56 54.02
17 Dejah Grant JR-3 Hampton 58.02 55.31 56.39 54.22
18 Doneisha Anderson SR-4 South Florida 39.09 46.14 52.66 54.28
20 Kayla Hugg SO-2 South Florida 42.83 1:08.63 1:04.79 54.90
23 Kayla Davis FR-1 Florida 46.78 1:08.24 1:05.49 55.03
29 Mykayla Perry JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 49.64 1:06.93 59.68 55.77
34 Shanelle Colmon SR-4 Rutgers 42.61 1:12.15 1:08.74 56.81
Women 400m Dash College Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Caleia Johnson SO-2 Pittsburgh 43.05 55.19
26 Kai'lyn Kirkland JR-3 UCF 41.71 55.61
30 Lydia Robling JR-3 Maryland 51.54 56.02
31 KC Ashiogwu SO-2 Georgetown 42.15 56.20
35 Jade Sabir JR-3 Prairie View 1:11.03 56.82
37 Delaney Stersic SR-4 Michigan 58.32 57.17
41 Shayla Brown FR-1 Hampton 53.41 58.05
42 Lauren Thomas JR-3 Indiana 51.88 1:00.32