February 25-26, 2023
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ava Grimm SR-4 U-Mary 1:29.15 1:35.86 1:40.66 10
2 Rachel Boelke JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:47.54 1:36.88 1:50.45 8
3 Sydney Jackson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:17.57 1:36.96 2:00.23 6
4 Brooklyn Brouse SO-2 St. Cloud State 1:52.60 1:37.91 1:18.33 5
5 Sierra Clifford SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1:12.58 1:38.07 1:33.17 4
6 Grace Acheson SR-4 U-Mary 1:11.70 1:38.21 1:50.98 3
7 Mariana Guerra-Reese JR-3 St. Cloud State 1:18.88 1:38.60 1:25.79 2
8 Danalee Brock SO-2 U-Mary 1:44.52 1:39.54 1:58.46 1

Women's 600 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brooklyn Brouse SO-2 St. Cloud State 1:36.74
2 Rachel Boelke JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:37.12
3 Sydney Jackson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:37.76
4 Ava Grimm SR-4 U-Mary 1:37.82
5 Danalee Brock SO-2 U-Mary 1:38.27
6 Sierra Clifford SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1:38.35
7 Grace Acheson SR-4 U-Mary 1:38.65
8 Mariana Guerra-Reese JR-3 St. Cloud State 1:38.74
9 Abby Syverson JR-3 Bemidji State 1:38.85
10 Mary Franssen JR-3 Northern State 1:38.89
11 Alyssa Larson FR-1 Winona State 1:40.09
12 Michaella Hartinger JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:40.11
13 Emma Borowicz SO-2 Minnesota State 1:40.99
14 Marybeth Matthews FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:41.52
15 Alison Stineman JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 1:41.53
16 Summer Carlson SO-2 Northern State 1:41.57
17 Sierra Sweeney SO-2 Northern State 1:43.21
18 Ashley Donovan SR-4 Upper Iowa 1:43.33
19 Sidra Sadowsky SO-2 Minot State 1:43.46
20 Jaid Perry JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:43.52
21 Emily Beckmann SR-4 Minnesota State 1:44.04
22 Nyadio Chan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:45.07
23 Rachael Neu JR-3 U-Mary 1:46.34
24 Alli Jackson SO-2 Northern State 1:48.47
25 Maria Vetter SO-2 U-Mary 1:48.70
26 Kennedy Speer FR-1 Minnesota State 1:50.84
  Audrey Neuerburg-Chapman SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth DQ
Women's 600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooklyn Brouse SO-2 St. Cloud State 1:49.32 1:46.42 1:36.74 1:56.09 1:19.33 1:23.20 1:23.20
9 Abby Syverson JR-3 Bemidji State 1:22.05 1:27.98 1:38.85 1:52.69 1:37.87 1:15.13 1:57.64
10 Mary Franssen JR-3 Northern State 1:22.08 2:03.62 1:38.89 1:55.71 1:55.71 1:10.22 1:49.77
12 Michaella Hartinger JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:32.11 1:20.09 1:40.11 1:54.13 1:50.13 2:09.15 1:16.09
14 Marybeth Matthews FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:04.87 1:41.52 1:41.52 1:11.07 2:11.98 2:07.92 1:45.58
15 Alison Stineman JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 1:22.24 1:19.20 1:41.53 1:33.41 1:12.09 1:40.52 1:29.35
22 Nyadio Chan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:27.21 2:05.04 1:45.07 2:16.60 1:18.81 1:37.72 2:00.83
Women's 600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ava Grimm SR-4 U-Mary 1:37.82 1:45.65 1:43.69 1:58.37
8 Mariana Guerra-Reese JR-3 St. Cloud State 1:38.74 2:06.39 1:16.03 1:28.87
16 Summer Carlson SO-2 Northern State 1:41.57 1:31.42 1:34.46 1:55.79
19 Sidra Sadowsky SO-2 Minot State 1:43.46 1:32.08 1:32.08 2:04.16
24 Alli Jackson SO-2 Northern State 1:48.47 1:41.97 1:19.19 1:58.24
25 Maria Vetter SO-2 U-Mary 1:48.70 1:44.36 1:45.44 1:57.40
  Audrey Neuerburg-Chapman SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Rachel Boelke JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:34.21 1:37.12 1:10.90
5 Danalee Brock SO-2 U-Mary 1:28.45 1:38.27 1:32.38
6 Sierra Clifford SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1:19.67 1:38.35 1:48.19
17 Sierra Sweeney SO-2 Northern State 1:45.28 1:43.21 1:26.70
20 Jaid Perry JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 2:13.54 1:43.52 1:31.10
23 Rachael Neu JR-3 U-Mary 1:34.65 1:46.34 1:58.04
26 Kennedy Speer FR-1 Minnesota State 1:39.76 1:50.84 2:16.34
Women's 600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sydney Jackson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:32.88 1:56.34 1:08.44 1:42.65 1:37.76 1:21.14 1:55.36
7 Grace Acheson SR-4 U-Mary 1:30.76 1:32.74 1:12.02 1:34.71 1:38.65 1:20.90 1:19.91
11 Alyssa Larson FR-1 Winona State 1:24.08 1:45.10 1:19.08 1:56.11 1:40.09 1:47.10 2:06.12
13 Emma Borowicz SO-2 Minnesota State 1:51.09 1:17.77 1:37.96 2:10.28 1:40.99 1:24.84 2:08.26
18 Ashley Donovan SR-4 Upper Iowa 1:45.40 1:26.80 1:25.77 1:52.63 1:43.33 1:35.07 2:12.27
21 Emily Beckmann SR-4 Minnesota State 1:53.41 1:44.04 2:02.77 1:49.25 1:44.04 1:58.61 2:00.69