March 10-11, 2023
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC AARTFC Liberty League NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Elizabeth Barre SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5.69m 7.23m 7.17m 5.52m 6.54m 4.55m 6.94m 18' 8" 756
  • 5.29  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.33  
2 Victoria Kadiri SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5.54m 5.04m 7.15m 6.26m 7.04m 6.87m 6.81m 18' 2.25" 712
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54  
3 Grace Alley JR-3 Loras 5.51m 4.19m 4.85m 4.35m 6.56m 6.61m 4.30m 18' 1" 703
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.51  
4 Cayden Sharp SR-4 Greenville 5.49m 6.97m 5.11m 6.48m 4.06m 5.87m 5.16m 18' 0.25" 697
  • 5.49  
  • 5.46  
  • FOUL  
5 Kennady Gibbins SR-4 Mount Union 5.47m 6.62m 6.07m 4.05m 4.27m 4.81m 6.29m 17' 11.5" 691
  • 5.45  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.47  
5 Alyssa Roach JR-3 Christopher Newport 5.47m 6.89m 4.54m 5.80m 5.74m 5.42m 5.69m 17' 11.5" 691
  • 5.31  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.47  
7 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 5.46m 5.57m 6.88m 5.51m 6.93m 5.35m 5.24m 17' 11" 688
  • 5.41  
  • 5.46  
  • FOUL  
8 Katherine Henderson SR-4 Waynesburg 5.35m 5.51m 6.37m 5.14m 3.96m 5.99m 5.94m 17' 6.75" 657
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.21  
9 Ray Ray Taylor SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 5.32m 6.81m 6.44m 5.91m 4.58m 3.78m 6.92m 17' 5.5" 648
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.32  
10 Lexi LeFever SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5.26m 4.16m 4.73m 4.79m 4.05m 5.31m 5.26m 17' 3.25" 631
  • 5.24  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.19  
11 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 5.20m 5.15m 4.37m 4.00m 5.88m 6.50m 6.66m 17' 0.75" 614
  • 4.87  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.20  
12 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 5.13m 5.03m 4.05m 3.64m 4.36m 5.18m 5.18m 16' 10" 595
  • 5.06  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.13  
13 Eliza Bruncaj SO-2 TCNJ 5.10m 4.95m 4.64m 6.38m 4.90m 5.30m 5.97m 16' 8.75" 587
  • 5.10  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.00  
14 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 5.09m 5.80m 5.04m 3.72m 6.11m 5.34m 6.26m 16' 8.5" 584
  • 4.67  
  • 5.09  
  • 4.82  
15 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5.01m 4.46m 5.41m 4.36m 6.16m 5.06m 5.01m 16' 5.25" 562
  • 4.89  
  • 5.01  
  • FOUL  
16 Justus Floren SO-2 St. Benedict 5.00m 4.60m 6.00m 4.40m 5.10m 4.80m 6.05m 16' 5" 559
  • 4.76  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.83  
17 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.97m 4.17m 6.01m 6.36m 5.12m 4.13m 5.91m 16' 3.75" 551
  • 4.77  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.97  
18 Janelle Eckl SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4.94m 4.89m 5.38m 4.20m 6.13m 5.43m 4.40m 16' 2.5" 543
  • 4.24  
  • 4.94  
  • FOUL  
19 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.84m 4.60m 5.37m 4.26m 3.44m 3.53m 5.47m 15' 10.5" 516
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.50  
20 Mary Quinn SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 4.76m 3.76m 4.24m 3.62m 4.76m 4.47m 5.76m 15' 7.5" 495
  • 4.76  
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 6.44m 6.99m 5.46m 5.02m 4.86m 5.41m 6.22m 17' 11" 688
8 Katherine Henderson SR-4 Waynesburg 5.35m 4.81m 5.35m 4.92m 4.71m 4.28m 4.71m 17' 6.75" 657
9 Ray Ray Taylor SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 5.48m 5.96m 5.32m 5.00m 6.86m 4.63m 5.96m 17' 5.5" 648
10 Lexi LeFever SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6.15m 4.79m 5.26m 3.73m 5.52m 6.79m 5.47m 17' 3.25" 631
12 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 5.44m 4.82m 5.13m 4.31m 4.87m 4.31m 6.00m 16' 10" 595
13 Eliza Bruncaj SO-2 TCNJ 6.43m 5.71m 5.10m 4.18m 6.02m 3.88m 3.93m 16' 8.75" 587
15 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5.06m 3.86m 5.01m 4.36m 4.01m 4.66m 4.16m 16' 5.25" 562
17 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.98m 5.52m 4.97m 5.52m 5.42m 3.88m 6.16m 16' 3.75" 551
18 Janelle Eckl SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.58m 3.56m 4.94m 6.42m 5.98m 5.73m 4.69m 16' 2.5" 543
20 Mary Quinn SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 4.86m 5.47m 4.76m 3.95m 4.43m 3.67m 4.14m 15' 7.5" 495
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Elizabeth Barre SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7.17m 4.15m 5.69m 18' 8" 756
2 Victoria Kadiri SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.20m 5.32m 5.54m 18' 2.25" 712
3 Grace Alley JR-3 Loras 7.00m 5.23m 5.51m 18' 1" 703
4 Cayden Sharp SR-4 Greenville 5.49m 6.26m 5.49m 18' 0.25" 697
5 Kennady Gibbins SR-4 Mount Union 6.24m 6.13m 5.47m 17' 11.5" 691
5 Alyssa Roach JR-3 Christopher Newport 6.07m 5.69m 5.47m 17' 11.5" 691
11 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 6.66m 3.85m 5.20m 17' 0.75" 614
14 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 4.07m 4.78m 5.09m 16' 8.5" 584
16 Justus Floren SO-2 St. Benedict 5.20m 4.50m 5.00m 16' 5" 559
19 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.92m 3.97m 4.84m 15' 10.5" 516