March 10-11, 2023
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC AARTFC NEICAAA

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Annika Urban SO-2 Emory 4:43.17 4:03.53 10
2 Anastasia Tucker SR-4 Hope 4:47.03 6:07.40 8
3 Clara Mayfield JR-3 Carleton 4:51.09 5:02.74 6
4 Lexi Brown JR-3 Wartburg 4:53.07 4:23.77 5
5 Gillian Roeder JR-3 MIT 4:53.35 3:45.88 4
6 Marcie Hogan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:53.67 6:18.84 3
7 Maddie Hannan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:55.79 3:35.93 2
8 Amelia Lehman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:56.13 6:01.28 1
9 Molly Fitzgibbons JR-3 Williams 4:57.15 4:03.67 -
  Evelyn Battleson-Gunkel JR-3 U. of Chicago DNF DNF -

Women's Mile Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Clara Mayfield JR-3 Carleton 5:00.76 5:18.28 4:52.00 4:54.92
2 Annika Urban SO-2 Emory 4:49.53 3:53.96 4:52.45 5:12.93
3 Anastasia Tucker SR-4 Hope 5:54.07 5:01.40 4:52.62 3:36.54
4 Gillian Roeder JR-3 MIT 4:21.67 5:44.00 4:54.01 3:49.33
5 Maddie Hannan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:51.41 6:08.98 4:52.84 4:44.06
6 Lexi Brown JR-3 Wartburg 5:17.55 4:06.98 4:54.02 3:31.70
7 Amelia Lehman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:31.32 6:01.01 4:53.50 6:09.81
8 Marcie Hogan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3:40.59 5:41.18 4:54.12 5:58.83
9 Evelyn Battleson-Gunkel JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:41.40 6:13.78 4:54.31 6:04.95
10 Molly Fitzgibbons JR-3 Williams 5:21.26 5:44.84 4:54.73 6:17.26
11 Alyssa Rafuse SR-4 Elmhurst 6:23.54 3:29.48 4:55.03 6:05.84
12 Cat Wimmer JR-3 U. of Chicago 6:20.76 4:22.70 4:55.16 6:00.10
13 Carolyn Shult SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:21.86 3:35.56 4:55.28 4:02.13
14 Mary Blanchard SO-2 Carleton 4:12.94 6:03.04 4:57.57 4:27.82
15 Blakeley Buckingham SO-2 Williams 5:19.97 5:34.92 4:59.03 5:11.00
16 Leila Trummel SR-4 Bowdoin 6:29.20 5:14.35 4:59.38 4:02.50
17 Deyanneira Colon Maldonado SO-2 Aurora 3:36.82 5:20.64 5:05.37 4:19.57
18 Lucy Gagnon JR-3 Williams 5:24.55 4:41.69 5:06.18 4:38.63
19 Christina Crow SO-2 MIT 6:35.62 6:01.89 5:06.68 4:02.28
20 Christine Albrecht JR-3 St. Olaf 3:48.84 5:58.72 5:09.24 5:21.61
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Clara Mayfield JR-3 Carleton 4:52.00 3:53.60 4:49.08 5:27.04 4:40.32 3:36.08 5:21.20
4 Gillian Roeder JR-3 MIT 4:54.01 4:18.73 6:19.28 5:32.24 6:22.22 5:08.71 5:05.77
6 Lexi Brown JR-3 Wartburg 4:54.02 3:43.46 5:41.07 3:28.76 3:46.40 4:01.10 5:23.43
8 Marcie Hogan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:54.12 5:55.89 4:54.12 5:11.77 5:05.89 6:04.71 4:42.36
9 Evelyn Battleson-Gunkel JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:54.31 3:46.62 6:07.89 4:30.77 4:48.43 6:19.66 5:11.97
10 Molly Fitzgibbons JR-3 Williams 4:54.73 5:56.63 6:14.31 4:31.16 4:07.58 5:44.84 5:53.68
12 Cat Wimmer JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:55.16 3:59.08 4:43.36 4:40.41 6:20.76 5:36.49 6:06.00
15 Blakeley Buckingham SO-2 Williams 4:59.03 3:50.26 3:56.24 4:56.04 5:16.98 6:07.81 5:08.00
16 Leila Trummel SR-4 Bowdoin 4:59.38 5:20.34 3:47.53 5:38.30 5:38.30 6:02.25 5:08.37
17 Deyanneira Colon Maldonado SO-2 Aurora 5:05.37 3:33.76 5:23.70 6:36.99 4:19.57 4:56.21 4:13.46
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Annika Urban SO-2 Emory 5:10.00 4:52.45
3 Anastasia Tucker SR-4 Hope 5:48.22 4:52.62
5 Maddie Hannan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:32.35 4:52.84
7 Amelia Lehman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:58.07 4:53.50
11 Alyssa Rafuse SR-4 Elmhurst 4:25.53 4:55.03
13 Carolyn Shult SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:57.29 4:55.28
14 Mary Blanchard SO-2 Carleton 3:31.28 4:57.57
18 Lucy Gagnon JR-3 Williams 4:35.57 5:06.18
19 Christina Crow SO-2 MIT 3:53.08 5:06.68
20 Christine Albrecht JR-3 St. Olaf 5:49.45 5:09.24