March 10-11, 2023
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kenadee Wayt JR-3 Mount Union 25.04 29.18 30.39 24.31 30.88 31.61 10
2 Emma Lawrence SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17.85 22.73 24.69 24.44 28.35 30.55 8
3 Isabella Hogue SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 29.88 24.25 17.39 24.49 26.45 20.33 6
4 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 19.13 27.96 27.22 24.52 31.63 22.56 5
5 Grace Devanny SR-4 Wesleyan 19.43 31.73 20.91 24.59 24.59 18.69 4
6 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 25.30 20.84 20.34 24.80 23.32 31.00 3
7 Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens 27.05 27.05 21.34 24.81 22.58 18.36 2
8 Lauren Gay SO-2 Washington U. 23.37 28.34 29.34 24.86 28.59 20.89 1
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kenadee Wayt JR-3 Mount Union 31.61 24.31 23.58 20.18 24.56 10
3 Isabella Hogue SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.70 24.49 24.98 26.21 26.94 6
6 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 24.80 24.80 19.35 26.04 30.26 3
8 Lauren Gay SO-2 Washington U. 18.65 24.86 22.63 19.39 32.07 1
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Emma Lawrence SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 24.44 23.47 18.09 21.02 8
4 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 24.52 28.45 19.37 18.88 5
5 Grace Devanny SR-4 Wesleyan 24.59 29.51 23.12 20.41 4
7 Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens 24.81 27.54 21.34 23.57 2

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 21.56 17.15 24.50
2 Grace Devanny SR-4 Wesleyan 25.37 17.25 24.63
3 Isabella Hogue SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 18.01 23.44 24.67
4 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 24.94 28.40 24.69
5 Emma Lawrence SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 29.89 28.41 24.70
6 Kenadee Wayt JR-3 Mount Union 21.59 31.76 24.81
7 Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens 21.14 30.33 24.86
8 Lauren Gay SO-2 Washington U. 28.14 26.15 24.90
9 Emily Dawidowich SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 31.14 20.93 24.91
10 Ava David SR-4 Elmhurst 30.39 19.68 24.91
11 Ahnia Cherry FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 30.46 18.47 24.96
12 Lauren Jarrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 21.47 18.97 24.96
12 Samantha Giordani SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 30.95 26.96 24.96
14 Marion Edwards SR-4 Loras 24.97 27.72 24.97
15 Mariah Brooks FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 30.00 28.75 25.00
16 Lindsey Novak JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 27.50 31.50 25.00
17 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21.56 32.33 25.06
18 Kiara Tan SR-4 Williams 30.18 18.11 25.15
19 Sara Schermerhorn FR-1 Hope 17.64 18.90 25.20
20 Maria Grill SR-4 TCNJ 26.36 28.69 25.84
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 24.50 21.56 19.85 17.40 31.85 27.69 23.77
11 Ahnia Cherry FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 24.96 27.46 19.47 21.47 19.47 18.47 28.71
12 Samantha Giordani SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 24.96 19.72 23.72 24.46 25.96 28.96 26.21
14 Marion Edwards SR-4 Loras 24.97 29.97 26.97 30.22 21.48 30.72 19.48
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Grace Devanny SR-4 Wesleyan 24.63
8 Lauren Gay SO-2 Washington U. 24.90
15 Mariah Brooks FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 25.00
16 Lindsey Novak JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 25.00
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 24.69 25.19
5 Emma Lawrence SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 24.70 21.99
7 Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens 24.86 21.88
18 Kiara Tan SR-4 Williams 25.15 21.63
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Isabella Hogue SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.67
9 Emily Dawidowich SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 24.91
17 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.06
19 Sara Schermerhorn FR-1 Hope 25.20
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kenadee Wayt JR-3 Mount Union 24.57 29.53 25.56 24.81 30.52 19.36 18.86
10 Ava David SR-4 Elmhurst 18.19 17.94 17.44 24.91 23.92 18.94 23.42
12 Lauren Jarrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.71 25.46 32.45 24.96 25.96 28.46 24.96
20 Maria Grill SR-4 TCNJ 21.71 28.94 24.55 25.84 20.42 28.69 26.88