March 10-11, 2023
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: AARTFC Liberty League NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rochester Madeline O'Connell, Kate Isaac, Megan Bell, Susan Bansbach 4:25.32 3:11.12 2:44.14 3:44.84 10
2 Loras
(B>)
Marion Edwards, Stevie Lambe, Harmony Creasy, Alyssa Pfadenhauer 4:34.52 2:51.01 3:38.26 3:45.01 8
3 Washington U.
(B>)
Kylie Spytek, Sophie Fox, Nicole Stewart, Emma Kelley 2:59.16 3:28.64 4:20.80 3:46.78 6
4 Wis.-La Crosse Mara Schroeder, Melanie Kunze, Morgan Jennings, Emily Dawidowich 2:41.74 3:09.08 3:13.63 3:47.80 5
5 Mount Union Kennady Gibbins, Mary Mason, Kenadee Wayt, Madison Miles 4:13.42 3:50.59 3:25.47 3:48.30 4
6 MIT Maddy Hon, Shreya Kalyan, Marina Miller, Julia Howarth 4:21.88 3:22.16 3:08.37 3:49.72 3
7 Bethel (Minn.) Kelsie Sealock, Mikayla Turek, Hailey Gregg, Sarah Stellmach 3:03.81 4:38.01 4:31.12 3:49.76 2
8 Rowan Kathleen Pedersen, Jasmine Broadway, Molly Lodge, Nevaeh Lorjuste 3:18.14 4:24.95 4:43.38 3:50.39 1
9 Wis.-Stevens Point Brooke Wellhausen, Ashley Bartelt, Anetha Vogele, Mackenzie Johnson 4:21.92 5:06.75 4:36.08 3:55.96 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rochester O'Connell, Isaac, Bell, Bansbach 4:23.07 3:11.12 3:44.84 4:27.56 10
2 Loras
(B>)
Edwards, Lambe, Creasy, Pfadenhauer 3:00.01 4:21.02 3:45.01 2:39.76 8
6 MIT Hon, Kalyan, Miller, Howarth 2:56.89 3:54.32 3:49.72 4:42.56 3
8 Rowan Pedersen, Broadway, Lodge, Lorjuste 3:36.57 4:34.17 3:50.39 4:38.78 1
9 Wis.-Stevens Point Wellhausen, Bartelt, Vogele, Johnson 4:45.52 5:04.39 3:55.96 3:37.09 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
3 Washington U.
(B>)
Spytek, Fox, Stewart, Kelley 3:46.78 3:01.43 6
4 Wis.-La Crosse Schroeder, Kunze, Jennings, Dawidowich 3:47.80 4:51.59 5
5 Mount Union Gibbins, Mason, Wayt, Miles 3:48.30 4:24.83 4
7 Bethel (Minn.) Sealock, Turek, Gregg, Stellmach 3:49.76 3:47.47 2
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Loras
(B>)
Edwards, Lambe, Burds, Pfadenhauer 3:48.24 4:45.30 3:00.31 3:18.57
8 Wis.-Stevens Point Wellhausen, Bartelt, Vogele, Johnson 3:54.25 4:24.71 3:09.75 3:58.94
9 Johns Hopkins Phillips, Massillon, Saussy, Zaeske 3:54.59 4:06.32 3:10.02 3:17.06
10 TCNJ Grill, Uhl, MacLure, Riggins 3:54.60 3:35.84 3:10.03 4:03.99
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Washington U.
(B>)
Spytek, Fox, Stewart, Kelley 3:46.58 3:39.79 4:25.10 3:17.13 2:59.00 4:00.18
2 Wis.-La Crosse Schroeder, Jennings, Dawidowich, Lawrence 3:47.85 2:41.78 4:44.82 4:15.20 3:09.12 3:20.51
4 Rochester Isaac, Bell, Hardy, Bansbach 3:49.23 3:44.65 2:54.22 3:19.43 3:26.31 2:42.76
11 U. of Chicago Udobong, Lyons, Brown, Garanton 3:54.70 4:34.60 3:21.85 3:24.19 3:00.72 4:04.09
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Mount Union Wayt, Mason, Cupp, Miles 3:51.93 3:54.25 3:54.25 4:01.21 4:45.28 4:56.87
6 Rowan Pedersen, Broadway, Lodge, Lorjuste 3:52.23 3:52.23 3:42.94 4:27.07 4:52.61 3:42.94
7 Bethel (Minn.) Sealock, Turek, Gregg, Stellmach 3:52.27 3:22.08 3:05.82 3:26.72 4:48.02 3:29.05
12 MIT Hon, Kalyan, Miller, Howarth 3:57.58 3:24.32 3:40.95 5:01.73 4:59.35 4:47.48