February 24-25, 2023
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII New England AARTFC NEICAAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michelle Kwafo SR-4 Coast Guard 7.61 10
2 Kiara Tan SR-4 Williams 7.62 8
3 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 7.65 6
4 Gwendolyn Andersen JR-3 Springfield 7.89 5
5 Augusta Claire Burhans SR-4 Wesleyan 7.93 4
6 Ariel Foster FR-1 Lasell 7.94 3
7 Gabby Harris SR-4 Wesleyan 7.95 2
8 Athena Comeau JR-3 Plymouth State 8.02 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiara Tan SR-4 Williams 7.24 8.08 7.62 7.40 5.49 8.46
2 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 8.23 6.62 7.69 6.62 10.00 8.00
3 Michelle Kwafo SR-4 Coast Guard 5.85 8.57 7.79 7.56 6.86 6.16
4 Gabby Harris SR-4 Wesleyan 10.06 6.45 7.86 5.51 7.79 7.47
5 Augusta Claire Burhans SR-4 Wesleyan 8.35 9.68 7.87 9.29 6.85 8.42
6 Ariel Foster FR-1 Lasell 6.34 8.08 7.92 6.50 8.80 5.63
7 Gwendolyn Andersen JR-3 Springfield 6.74 7.21 7.92 9.11 9.11 6.26
8 Athena Comeau JR-3 Plymouth State 7.30 7.06 7.93 9.44 6.90 10.00
9 Catriona Gould JR-3 Southern Maine 7.46 5.95 7.93 7.38 5.55 7.54
10 Cady Barns SR-4 Middlebury 8.04 9.16 7.96 7.73 9.79 6.21
11 Michaina Loriston FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.70 7.59 7.98 8.30 9.58 6.31
12 Janiah Young FR-1 Southern Maine 9.25 9.81 8.04 9.57 6.36 7.24
13 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Springfield 9.74 8.86 8.05 10.47 7.81 8.70
14 Jazmyn Ewing JR-3 WPI 6.21 9.43 8.06 8.47 7.58 7.50
15 Wendy Wooden FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.40 7.11 8.07 7.27 7.91 9.93
16 Rachel Arthur SO-2 Williams 6.22 10.50 8.07 9.37 9.53 5.73
17 Vivienne Evans JR-3 WPI 8.49 7.60 8.08 9.46 5.82 9.86
18 Amanda Walden SO-2 Suffolk 7.11 8.97 8.08 8.00 10.27 9.62
19 Lily D'Addario SR-4 Bates 10.47 10.47 8.11 7.38 7.14 10.30
20 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 6.42 6.26 8.12 9.59 7.64 9.83
21 Aryianna Garceau FR-1 UMass Boston 10.36 5.98 8.42 6.40 8.17 7.25
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiara Tan SR-4 Williams 5.87 9.68 6.71 7.62 6.25
4 Gabby Harris SR-4 Wesleyan 8.81 8.34 8.81 7.86 7.86
5 Augusta Claire Burhans SR-4 Wesleyan 10.16 7.72 8.90 7.87 6.69
13 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Springfield 8.54 6.12 6.85 8.05 9.50
14 Jazmyn Ewing JR-3 WPI 9.60 6.05 6.77 8.06 8.79
16 Rachel Arthur SO-2 Williams 10.33 7.27 8.80 8.07 10.50
21 Aryianna Garceau FR-1 UMass Boston 8.17 8.51 7.83 8.42 10.87
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 6.77 8.92 6.77 7.39 7.69
6 Ariel Foster FR-1 Lasell 8.64 8.80 6.97 8.64 7.92
7 Gwendolyn Andersen JR-3 Springfield 9.03 7.29 10.06 8.24 7.92
8 Athena Comeau JR-3 Plymouth State 7.22 10.23 8.57 10.15 7.93
12 Janiah Young FR-1 Southern Maine 8.20 9.41 9.97 9.57 8.04
15 Wendy Wooden FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.15 10.33 7.99 9.20 8.07
19 Lily D'Addario SR-4 Bates 8.84 7.38 7.95 6.82 8.11
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Michelle Kwafo SR-4 Coast Guard 6.70 9.43 8.42 6.24 7.79
9 Catriona Gould JR-3 Southern Maine 6.90 7.78 9.68 6.51 7.93
10 Cady Barns SR-4 Middlebury 7.73 8.20 7.09 6.21 7.96
11 Michaina Loriston FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.26 6.79 9.02 6.47 7.98
17 Vivienne Evans JR-3 WPI 6.23 7.36 8.25 10.18 8.08
18 Amanda Walden SO-2 Suffolk 6.71 9.22 8.73 7.68 8.08
20 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 10.07 8.29 9.18 9.26 8.12

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Devanny SR-4 Wesleyan 24.59 22.63 10
2 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 24.75 25.99 8
3 Kiara Tan SR-4 Williams 25.33 21.79 6
4 Schyler Wyse JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.46 26.48 5
5 Janiah Young FR-1 Southern Maine 25.93 30.08 4
6 Rachel Arthur SO-2 Williams 25.98 22.87 3
7 Malissa Lindsey SR-4 Connecticut College 25.99 25.21 2
8 Eva Kaiden SR-4 Middlebury 26.05 32.83 1
9 Sydney Fackrell SR-4 Springfield 26.05 20.58 -
10 Shreya Kalyan FR-1 MIT 26.06 29.97 -
11 Teghan Sydnor FR-1 Tufts 26.06 29.45 -
12 Marina Miller SO-2 MIT 26.07 29.98 -
13 Wendy Wooden FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.07 32.07 -
14 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Springfield 26.10 27.41 -
15 Athena Comeau JR-3 Plymouth State 26.12 20.12 -
16 Gwendolyn Andersen JR-3 Springfield 26.13 22.74 -
17 Amanda Walden SO-2 Suffolk 26.17 20.68 -
18 Catriona Gould JR-3 Southern Maine 26.23 18.37 -
19 Melissa White FR-1 Middlebury 26.25 18.38 -
20 Jazmyn Ewing JR-3 WPI 26.34 27.92 -
21 Lottie Franck SR-4 Colby 26.48 33.63 -
22 Alice Cockerham SR-4 Bates 26.58 25.25 -
23 Vivienne Evans JR-3 WPI 26.69 23.22 -
24 Kaitlyn Bernier JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 26.76 23.02 -
25 Ariel Foster FR-1 Lasell 27.28 25.37 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Sydney Fackrell SR-4 Springfield 29.96 19.54 22.41 33.61 28.14 26.05 23.45 -
14 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Springfield 28.98 21.67 33.93 33.93 31.59 26.10 24.02 -
21 Lottie Franck SR-4 Colby 25.16 30.19 25.69 28.34 25.16 26.48 34.16 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Teghan Sydnor FR-1 Tufts 26.06 24.76 26.06 31.80 32.58 24.24 -
15 Athena Comeau JR-3 Plymouth State 26.12 25.34 27.95 18.81 26.91 25.34 -
20 Jazmyn Ewing JR-3 WPI 26.34 24.24 30.03 22.92 32.67 23.97 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Marina Miller SO-2 MIT 26.07 -
22 Alice Cockerham SR-4 Bates 26.58 -
23 Vivienne Evans JR-3 WPI 26.69 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Rachel Arthur SO-2 Williams 25.98 3
8 Eva Kaiden SR-4 Middlebury 26.05 1
16 Gwendolyn Andersen JR-3 Springfield 26.13 -
19 Melissa White FR-1 Middlebury 26.25 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Janiah Young FR-1 Southern Maine 23.60 29.82 24.90 25.93 26.19 4
10 Shreya Kalyan FR-1 MIT 31.80 28.93 23.98 26.06 19.81 -
24 Kaitlyn Bernier JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 34.79 26.23 33.72 26.76 31.31 -
25 Ariel Foster FR-1 Lasell 31.92 35.20 34.38 27.28 28.92 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Schyler Wyse JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.46 26.48 5
13 Wendy Wooden FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.07 30.25 -
17 Amanda Walden SO-2 Suffolk 26.17 23.03 -
18 Catriona Gould JR-3 Southern Maine 26.23 32.53 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Devanny SR-4 Wesleyan 25.82 30.00 24.59 21.40 22.38 10
2 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 25.50 19.80 24.75 22.53 21.29 8
3 Kiara Tan SR-4 Williams 30.91 28.37 25.33 25.84 18.75 6
7 Malissa Lindsey SR-4 Connecticut College 18.72 26.51 25.99 33.79 27.03 2

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Devanny SR-4 Wesleyan 43.45 1:05.17 50.13 1:01.83 55.70 1:12.41 10
2 Fiona Mejico SO-2 Colby 54.37 55.52 1:09.25 1:11.54 57.23 58.38 8
3 Camryn Taylor JR-3 Williams 52.05 49.16 45.69 43.38 57.83 1:00.15 6
4 Annika Kral SO-2 Tufts 1:12.59 1:07.95 1:02.72 1:02.72 58.07 56.33 5
5 Kennedy Mullen SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 52.36 51.78 1:13.88 53.52 58.17 57.01 4
6 Shreya Kalyan FR-1 MIT 51.50 1:04.96 57.94 52.09 58.52 1:13.15 3
7 Marina Miller SO-2 MIT 1:03.57 49.45 43.56 54.16 58.86 47.68 2
8 Maddy Hon JR-3 MIT 58.58 1:12.19 1:05.68 1:16.33 59.17 1:04.50 1
9 Cianna O'Flaherty SR-4 Bowdoin 47.42 53.35 48.61 1:15.87 59.27 1:12.91 -
10 Kaitlyn Bernier JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 51.69 41.59 1:09.51 46.94 59.41 49.91 -
11 Malia Klein SO-2 Williams 1:01.24 54.70 1:03.02 1:13.13 59.45 53.51 -
12 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 50.03 1:15.04 44.67 1:16.23 59.55 48.83 -
13 Kenzie Kelly SO-2 Wesleyan 1:12.27 1:02.71 1:02.11 1:09.88 59.72 1:03.31 -
14 Olivia Tomlin SO-2 Colby 45.17 57.21 49.99 1:11.67 1:00.22 49.99 -
15 Olivia Doherty FR-1 Colby 1:00.94 53.09 59.13 1:03.35 1:00.33 1:13.00 -
16 Emily Concepcion SO-2 Suffolk 1:13.03 52.51 1:14.84 58.54 1:00.35 57.34 -
17 Anna Reny SO-2 Southern Maine 43.47 1:04.60 1:12.45 1:15.47 1:00.37 1:06.41 -
18 Mads Rabb FR-1 Amherst 1:05.39 58.67 55.61 47.06 1:01.11 1:15.17 -
19 Amaris Goodwin SO-2 Gordon 58.32 1:00.16 1:01.38 1:02.61 1:01.38 46.65 -
20 Mary Elliot FR-1 Middlebury 49.90 1:17.62 1:20.08 1:07.76 1:01.60 49.28 -
21 Aoife Fitzgerald SO-2 Wellesley 1:01.27 45.80 1:15.50 46.41 1:01.88 1:16.12 -
22 Charlotte Freniere SR-4 Colby 1:00.18 1:02.04 52.74 1:13.21 1:02.04 1:15.69 -
23 Ella Sukup FR-1 Williams 1:09.51 1:18.20 1:07.03 45.93 1:02.06 50.89 -
24 Anna Krouse SO-2 Middlebury 1:07.20 1:18.40 1:07.82 1:12.18 1:02.22 1:06.58 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 45.86 59.55 54.19 -
19 Amaris Goodwin SO-2 Gordon 1:05.07 1:01.38 1:13.66 -
20 Mary Elliot FR-1 Middlebury 51.75 1:01.60 54.21 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Emily Concepcion SO-2 Suffolk 1:00.35 59.15 1:01.56 1:12.42 -
18 Mads Rabb FR-1 Amherst 1:01.11 58.67 51.34 1:19.45 -
21 Aoife Fitzgerald SO-2 Wellesley 1:01.88 56.93 1:00.65 49.51 -
22 Charlotte Freniere SR-4 Colby 1:02.04 1:00.80 47.77 1:02.04 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Kenzie Kelly SO-2 Wesleyan 48.38 59.72 46.59 1:07.49 1:14.65 -
14 Olivia Tomlin SO-2 Colby 48.78 1:00.22 57.21 1:00.22 59.02 -
23 Ella Sukup FR-1 Williams 59.58 1:02.06 49.03 1:05.17 1:00.20 -
24 Anna Krouse SO-2 Middlebury 48.54 1:02.22 1:04.71 1:19.02 59.11 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Marina Miller SO-2 MIT 52.98 58.86 1:12.40 2
8 Maddy Hon JR-3 MIT 55.62 59.17 47.93 1
15 Olivia Doherty FR-1 Colby 1:01.54 1:00.33 1:12.40 -
17 Anna Reny SO-2 Southern Maine 52.53 1:00.37 52.53 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Annika Kral SO-2 Tufts 1:07.95 58.07 42.40 5
6 Shreya Kalyan FR-1 MIT 44.48 58.52 1:09.64 3
9 Cianna O'Flaherty SR-4 Bowdoin 49.79 59.27 45.64 -
10 Kaitlyn Bernier JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:16.64 59.41 1:08.33 -
11 Malia Klein SO-2 Williams 42.21 59.45 1:08.97 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Devanny SR-4 Wesleyan 44.56 1:06.84 57.93 55.70 10
2 Fiona Mejico SO-2 Colby 43.50 1:09.25 42.35 57.23 8
3 Camryn Taylor JR-3 Williams 57.83 52.05 1:14.60 57.83 6
5 Kennedy Mullen SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 43.63 47.70 57.01 58.17 4

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ciara Dale JR-3 Middlebury 1:36.11 1:32.27 1:57.26 1:38.04 1:36.11 1:42.84 1:19.78 10
2 Anna Mackey FR-1 Colby 1:36.62 1:38.56 1:25.03 1:35.66 1:42.42 1:28.89 1:54.98 8
3 Campbell Devlin JR-3 Tufts 1:37.19 1:24.56 1:27.48 1:55.66 2:04.41 1:56.63 1:14.84 6
4 Elle Thompson SO-2 Middlebury 1:37.79 1:48.55 1:43.66 1:33.88 2:07.13 2:04.20 1:16.28 5
5 Sophia White SO-2 Coast Guard 1:37.82 2:07.17 1:10.43 1:23.15 1:39.78 2:04.24 1:38.80 4
6 Mary Rusnock SR-4 Connecticut College 1:37.88 1:21.24 1:28.10 1:33.97 1:17.33 1:56.48 1:51.59 3
7 Emma Smith SO-2 Tufts 1:38.06 1:27.28 1:28.26 1:24.34 1:17.47 1:37.08 1:53.75 2
8 Elsa Martin SO-2 Williams 1:38.32 1:09.81 1:20.63 1:43.24 1:35.37 1:18.66 1:54.06 1
9 Emily Sverak JR-3 Tufts 1:38.63 1:23.84 1:31.73 1:20.88 1:49.48 1:55.40 1:34.69 -
10 Antonia Knoth SO-2 Tufts 1:38.63 1:59.35 2:02.31 1:17.92 1:40.61 1:19.89 1:57.37 -
11 Greta Vaughn FR-1 Williams 1:39.97 1:17.98 1:26.98 1:47.97 1:34.98 2:09.97 1:24.98 -
12 Haley Wims JR-3 Colby 1:40.08 2:00.10 1:15.06 1:43.09 1:59.10 1:41.08 1:55.10 -
13 Julianna Kennedy JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:40.12 2:05.15 1:14.09 1:23.10 1:47.13 1:57.14 1:24.10 -
14 Harper Meek JR-3 Tufts 1:40.53 1:39.53 1:58.63 1:46.57 1:34.50 1:49.58 1:23.44 -
15 Olivia Dias SO-2 MIT 1:41.07 1:29.96 1:25.91 1:50.17 2:00.28 1:46.13 2:04.32 -
16 Olivia Bollo SO-2 Tufts 1:41.90 1:58.21 1:47.00 1:49.04 1:38.85 1:20.51 1:18.47 -
17 Cora Kakalec JR-3 Tufts 1:41.94 1:19.52 1:14.42 1:16.46 1:39.91 1:20.54 1:21.56 -
18 Alene Fernandes JR-3 Colby 1:42.73 2:10.47 1:51.98 2:02.25 1:45.82 2:12.53 1:56.09 -
19 Hannah Fraser SR-4 Tufts 1:43.25 2:05.97 2:01.84 1:30.86 1:57.71 1:31.90 2:13.20 -
20 Lena Baker FR-1 Smith 1:43.33 1:16.47 2:05.03 2:07.10 1:54.70 1:36.10 1:15.43 -
21 Amelia Neiman FR-1 Tufts 1:43.55 1:53.91 1:49.77 2:09.44 1:52.87 2:00.12 2:09.44 -
22 Abigial Hodges JR-3 WPI 1:45.36 2:12.76 2:02.22 1:29.56 1:34.83 1:37.99 1:25.35 -
23 Ashley Gentile SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:47.20 1:48.28 2:16.15 1:28.98 1:15.04 1:32.20 1:41.84 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Greta Vaughn FR-1 Williams 1:55.97 1:38.97 1:35.98 1:39.97 1:50.97 1:13.98 2:02.97 -
12 Haley Wims JR-3 Colby 1:13.06 1:33.08 1:43.09 1:40.08 1:11.06 1:23.07 1:17.07 -
16 Olivia Bollo SO-2 Tufts 2:05.34 1:22.54 1:25.60 1:41.90 2:09.42 1:59.23 1:11.33 -
18 Alene Fernandes JR-3 Colby 1:56.09 1:44.79 1:42.73 1:42.73 1:22.19 1:44.79 2:13.55 -
20 Lena Baker FR-1 Smith 1:51.60 2:14.33 1:38.17 1:43.33 1:15.43 1:41.27 1:21.63 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Harper Meek JR-3 Tufts 1:40.53 1:58.63 1:17.41 -
15 Olivia Dias SO-2 MIT 1:41.07 1:42.08 1:54.21 -
17 Cora Kakalec JR-3 Tufts 1:41.94 2:01.31 1:49.08 -
19 Hannah Fraser SR-4 Tufts 1:43.25 1:43.25 1:43.25 -
22 Abigial Hodges JR-3 WPI 1:45.36 1:40.10 2:08.54 -
23 Ashley Gentile SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:47.20 1:35.41 2:02.21 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Elle Thompson SO-2 Middlebury 1:37.79 1:38.77 5
6 Mary Rusnock SR-4 Connecticut College 1:37.88 1:55.50 3
8 Elsa Martin SO-2 Williams 1:38.32 1:22.59 1
9 Emily Sverak JR-3 Tufts 1:38.63 1:41.59 -
13 Julianna Kennedy JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:40.12 1:56.14 -
21 Amelia Neiman FR-1 Tufts 1:43.55 1:39.41 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ciara Dale JR-3 Middlebury 1:58.22 1:36.11 10
2 Anna Mackey FR-1 Colby 1:29.86 1:36.62 8
3 Campbell Devlin JR-3 Tufts 1:38.17 1:37.19 6
5 Sophia White SO-2 Coast Guard 1:30.00 1:37.82 4
7 Emma Smith SO-2 Tufts 2:06.50 1:38.06 2
10 Antonia Knoth SO-2 Tufts 2:01.32 1:38.63 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Neilon SR-4 Tufts 1:34.70 1:33.36 1:37.36 2:13.37 1:52.03 2:37.38 1:42.70 10
2 Julia Howarth JR-3 MIT 2:33.39 1:41.37 1:45.37 2:13.38 2:44.06 2:13.38 2:34.72 8
3 Maeve Hoffman SR-4 Wesleyan 1:54.14 1:37.84 1:37.84 2:15.88 2:48.50 2:15.88 1:43.27 6
4 Sidney Triepke SO-2 Coast Guard 2:00.28 2:37.19 2:07.12 2:16.68 1:42.51 2:19.42 1:57.55 5
5 Gillian Roeder JR-3 MIT 2:02.59 2:12.23 2:14.99 2:17.74 2:30.14 2:30.14 1:41.93 4
6 Audrey Cole FR-1 Bates 2:59.47 2:20.52 2:21.91 2:19.12 2:12.17 2:23.30 2:44.17 3
7 Piper Lentz FR-1 Amherst 2:55.52 2:08.16 2:02.59 2:19.30 1:48.66 2:03.98 2:48.56 2
8 Krystal Montgomery FR-1 MIT 2:23.79 1:46.10 2:22.40 2:19.60 2:15.42 2:43.34 3:01.48 1
9 Nora Johnson SO-2 Williams 2:52.38 2:24.35 2:15.94 2:20.14 1:56.32 1:40.90 1:53.52 -
10 Alexa Estes FR-1 Connecticut College 2:10.40 2:41.25 2:53.86 2:20.21 2:35.64 2:11.80 2:31.43 -
11 Lora Dufresne SR-4 WPI 2:30.10 2:52.55 2:48.34 2:20.28 2:09.06 2:21.69 2:56.76 -
12 Julia Dolce FR-1 Tufts 2:41.48 2:02.16 2:28.84 2:20.41 2:38.67 2:59.73 2:20.41 -
13 Payton Goodwin JR-3 Husson 2:32.60 2:58.03 2:45.31 2:21.29 2:58.03 1:40.32 1:43.15 -
14 Amy Pattelena FR-1 Suffolk 2:08.71 2:44.06 2:24.26 2:21.43 2:14.36 2:31.33 2:12.95 -
15 Erin Hovendon FR-1 MIT 2:34.68 2:20.49 2:24.74 2:21.90 1:49.27 2:06.30 1:56.36 -
16 Brenna LaChapelle SR-4 Springfield 2:25.41 2:33.96 3:01.04 2:22.55 2:35.38 2:01.17 2:22.55 -
17 Meagan Rowlett JR-3 MIT 1:51.32 2:54.11 3:05.53 2:22.71 2:12.72 2:39.84 2:22.71 -
18 Ali Gall FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:28.76 1:42.99 2:34.48 2:23.03 2:07.30 1:41.56 1:41.56 -
19 Bridget Ulian SR-4 Middlebury 2:36.39 2:03.39 2:23.47 2:23.47 1:56.21 1:44.74 2:34.95 -
20 Stella Gassman FR-1 MIT 2:45.00 2:16.05 1:41.31 2:24.73 2:18.94 2:40.65 1:58.68 -
21 Ava Dowling SO-2 Husson 2:23.60 1:58.95 2:03.30 2:25.05 2:32.31 2:39.56 2:30.86 -
22 Devan Ravino SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:29.41 2:59.87 2:55.51 2:25.05 2:20.70 3:01.32 2:29.41 -
23 Edin Sisson JR-3 Connecticut College 2:58.43 3:01.33 2:10.56 2:25.06 1:54.60 1:43.00 2:59.88 -
24 Charlotte Wentworth SO-2 Maine-Farmington 1:51.82 1:53.27 3:02.97 2:25.21 2:47.00 2:06.34 3:01.52 -
25 Cate Kreutzen FR-1 Middlebury 3:07.79 2:57.60 2:48.87 2:25.57 2:37.22 2:05.19 2:13.93 -
26 Evelyn Marchand FR-1 Bates 1:49.22 2:51.84 3:07.85 2:25.62 3:00.57 2:28.54 2:38.73 -
27 Ellen Smith FR-1 Smith 2:07.06 2:37.73 3:09.86 2:26.04 1:42.23 3:02.55 3:01.09 -
28 Kim Beaver SO-2 Mount Holyoke 2:04.22 2:04.22 2:46.60 2:26.14 2:17.38 2:21.76 1:51.07 -
29 Sophia Reynolds FR-1 WPI 2:27.97 2:16.25 2:54.34 2:26.50 3:08.99 2:58.73 1:42.55 -
30 Jocelyn Trisciak SO-2 Suffolk 2:01.63 1:45.51 2:14.82 2:26.54 2:26.54 2:47.06 3:04.64 -
31 Liz Freeman FR-1 Connecticut College 2:23.79 2:38.46 2:06.18 2:26.72 2:53.13 2:16.45 2:23.79 -
32 Aleah Ghiasuddin FR-1 Wellesley 1:42.99 3:06.86 2:16.83 2:27.13 1:50.35 2:13.89 2:05.06 -
33 Jacqueline Earner FR-1 UMass Boston 2:00.41 2:42.55 2:04.93 2:30.51 1:57.40 1:58.91 2:03.42 -
34 Margo Pedersen SO-2 Amherst 2:51.26 2:07.27 2:16.70 2:37.12 3:08.55 1:57.84 2:24.55 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Ava Dowling SO-2 Husson 2:25.05 -
23 Edin Sisson JR-3 Connecticut College 2:25.06 -
25 Cate Kreutzen FR-1 Middlebury 2:25.57 -
27 Ellen Smith FR-1 Smith 2:26.04 -
28 Kim Beaver SO-2 Mount Holyoke 2:26.14 -
29 Sophia Reynolds FR-1 WPI 2:26.50 -
30 Jocelyn Trisciak SO-2 Suffolk 2:26.54 -
31 Liz Freeman FR-1 Connecticut College 2:26.72 -
33 Jacqueline Earner FR-1 UMass Boston 2:30.51 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Nora Johnson SO-2 Williams 1:53.52 2:20.14 -
13 Payton Goodwin JR-3 Husson 1:48.80 2:21.29 -
18 Ali Gall FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:01.58 2:23.03 -
20 Stella Gassman FR-1 MIT 2:33.42 2:24.73 -
22 Devan Ravino SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:07.65 2:25.05 -
24 Charlotte Wentworth SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:07.79 2:25.21 -
26 Evelyn Marchand FR-1 Bates 2:41.64 2:25.62 -
32 Aleah Ghiasuddin FR-1 Wellesley 2:10.95 2:27.13 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Audrey Cole FR-1 Bates 2:03.82 1:48.52 1:40.17 2:19.12 3
8 Krystal Montgomery FR-1 MIT 1:41.91 2:26.58 2:40.54 2:19.60 1
10 Alexa Estes FR-1 Connecticut College 2:39.84 1:47.97 3:00.87 2:20.21 -
14 Amy Pattelena FR-1 Suffolk 2:51.13 2:39.82 3:01.03 2:21.43 -
15 Erin Hovendon FR-1 MIT 2:30.42 1:56.36 2:02.04 2:21.90 -
16 Brenna LaChapelle SR-4 Springfield 1:39.79 1:48.34 2:52.49 2:22.55 -
17 Meagan Rowlett JR-3 MIT 1:57.03 2:14.15 3:02.67 2:22.71 -
19 Bridget Ulian SR-4 Middlebury 3:05.08 1:46.17 2:33.52 2:23.47 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Neilon SR-4 Tufts 2:13.37 1:58.70 2:38.71 2:48.05 10
2 Julia Howarth JR-3 MIT 2:13.38 2:22.72 2:29.39 1:53.38 8
3 Maeve Hoffman SR-4 Wesleyan 2:15.88 2:21.32 2:09.09 2:10.45 6
4 Sidney Triepke SO-2 Coast Guard 2:16.68 2:52.22 1:49.35 2:45.39 5
5 Gillian Roeder JR-3 MIT 2:17.74 2:03.97 2:50.80 2:43.91 4
7 Piper Lentz FR-1 Amherst 2:19.30 2:47.16 2:29.06 1:52.84 2
11 Lora Dufresne SR-4 WPI 2:20.28 2:51.15 1:55.03 2:38.52 -
12 Julia Dolce FR-1 Tufts 2:20.41 2:52.71 1:52.33 1:50.93 -
34 Margo Pedersen SO-2 Amherst 2:37.12 3:24.26 3:08.55 2:33.98 -

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lucy Gagnon JR-3 Williams 2:19.34 2:54.17 3:44.68 2:24.57 10
2 Lilly Wells SR-4 Williams 3:20.93 2:57.81 2:36.48 3:24.49 8
3 Ella Whinney FR-1 Wellesley 3:08.20 2:59.23 2:30.56 2:50.27 6
4 Grace McDonough FR-1 Connecticut College 2:32.38 2:59.27 3:40.51 2:43.14 5
5 Sylvan Wold SO-2 Amherst 3:50.66 3:00.20 2:36.78 2:07.95 4
6 Alexandra Dean FR-1 Tufts 3:16.96 3:00.69 2:58.89 2:46.24 3
7 Lauren Traum JR-3 Bowdoin 3:50.99 3:01.88 2:10.96 2:14.60 2
8 Abby Fernald FR-1 Connecticut College 3:11.27 3:02.16 2:51.23 3:18.56 1
9 Serena Britner SO-2 Smith 3:32.13 3:02.87 3:24.82 3:57.74 -
10 Nicole Whipkey SR-4 WPI 2:58.14 3:03.65 2:08.56 2:12.23 -
11 Shams Ferver SO-2 Smith 3:07.34 3:03.66 3:44.07 2:41.62 -
12 Abby Steffler FR-1 Colby 2:14.35 3:04.03 2:45.63 2:56.67 -
13 Bella Lozier FR-1 Amherst 2:12.61 3:04.18 3:35.49 3:00.50 -
14 Charlotte Kokernak SR-4 WPI 3:52.30 3:04.36 3:30.17 3:54.14 -
15 Megan Varnum JR-3 Smith 3:56.83 3:05.02 2:59.47 3:03.17 -
16 Sophie Rosencrans SO-2 Williams 2:47.28 3:05.86 3:18.87 3:09.58 -
17 Rowan Hassman SR-4 Bates 2:47.58 3:06.19 3:37.85 3:54.60 -
18 Lily Bulczynski FR-1 Middlebury 2:24.42 3:07.55 3:13.18 3:31.94 -
19 Kahryn Cullenberg JR-3 Bates 2:11.41 3:07.72 2:17.04 3:15.23 -
20 Rose Kitz SO-2 Tufts 3:46.06 3:08.38 2:53.31 2:42.01 -
21 Abby Murphy SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:42.73 3:09.22 3:37.61 4:00.31 -
22 Mirabel Brunell FR-1 Springfield 3:26.70 3:09.63 2:54.46 2:46.88 -
23 Margo Kenyon SO-2 Colby 4:07.49 3:10.37 3:48.45 2:38.01 -
24 Skye Goba FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:09.74 3:11.65 4:07.23 2:37.16 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Sophie Rosencrans SO-2 Williams 2:43.56 2:56.57 3:04.01 3:11.44 2:34.27 3:24.45 3:05.86 -
17 Rowan Hassman SR-4 Bates 2:41.99 2:43.85 3:04.33 3:13.64 2:10.34 3:52.74 3:06.19 -
18 Lily Bulczynski FR-1 Middlebury 3:13.18 2:31.92 3:16.93 3:50.69 4:03.82 3:39.44 3:07.55 -
19 Kahryn Cullenberg JR-3 Bates 2:11.41 2:48.95 2:39.57 2:43.32 4:04.04 3:47.15 3:07.72 -
21 Abby Murphy SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:57.87 3:13.01 3:09.22 2:27.60 2:33.27 3:48.96 3:09.22 -
22 Mirabel Brunell FR-1 Springfield 3:30.49 2:43.09 2:24.12 3:32.39 3:36.18 3:55.15 3:09.63 -
23 Margo Kenyon SO-2 Colby 3:57.97 2:30.40 3:27.51 3:38.93 3:54.16 3:38.93 3:10.37 -
24 Skye Goba FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:59.57 2:44.82 2:37.16 3:51.90 4:01.48 3:51.90 3:11.65 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Lilly Wells SR-4 Williams 2:57.81 3:19.15 8
7 Lauren Traum JR-3 Bowdoin 3:01.88 3:34.62 2
8 Abby Fernald FR-1 Connecticut College 3:02.16 2:12.98 1
9 Serena Britner SO-2 Smith 3:02.87 2:53.73 -
12 Abby Steffler FR-1 Colby 3:04.03 2:40.11 -
15 Megan Varnum JR-3 Smith 3:05.02 2:29.87 -
20 Rose Kitz SO-2 Tufts 3:08.38 2:38.24 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lucy Gagnon JR-3 Williams 3:23.78 2:54.17 2:15.86 2:14.11 2:12.37 10
3 Ella Whinney FR-1 Wellesley 3:02.82 2:59.23 3:33.29 3:18.95 2:52.06 6
4 Grace McDonough FR-1 Connecticut College 2:12.66 2:59.27 3:38.71 3:51.26 3:44.09 5
5 Sylvan Wold SO-2 Amherst 2:47.59 3:00.20 3:41.65 2:47.59 2:34.98 4
6 Alexandra Dean FR-1 Tufts 2:31.78 3:00.69 2:20.94 2:10.10 3:13.34 3
10 Nicole Whipkey SR-4 WPI 3:03.65 3:03.65 3:31.20 3:07.33 3:55.08 -
11 Shams Ferver SO-2 Smith 2:50.81 3:03.66 2:36.12 3:53.25 2:47.13 -
13 Bella Lozier FR-1 Amherst 2:27.35 3:04.18 3:39.18 3:59.44 3:52.07 -
14 Charlotte Kokernak SR-4 WPI 3:04.36 3:04.36 2:20.12 3:08.05 3:50.45 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Molly Fitzgibbons JR-3 Williams 4:14.95 4:56.45 5:58.71 6:04.64 4:23.84 4:11.99 10
2 Christina Crow SO-2 MIT 4:07.33 5:01.62 4:10.35 4:01.30 5:52.90 4:01.30 8
3 Kate Kenny SR-4 Middlebury 5:22.25 5:04.01 5:16.17 4:57.93 6:26.10 3:54.09 6
4 Leila Trummel SR-4 Bowdoin 6:09.18 5:05.10 4:16.29 5:53.92 4:40.70 4:16.29 5
5 Gillian Roeder JR-3 MIT 4:59.30 5:05.40 5:54.27 5:39.00 5:57.32 3:58.22 4
6 Audrey Grimes SR-4 Middlebury 3:39.32 5:08.90 6:41.57 4:31.84 4:59.64 6:16.86 3
7 Caitlin Guilfoyle JR-3 WPI 5:12.49 5:09.39 4:01.33 6:32.93 4:07.52 4:01.33 2
8 Amelia Kokernak SR-4 WPI 5:37.93 5:10.02 5:22.42 3:43.22 5:22.42 6:02.73 1
9 Kristina Kyle FR-1 Springfield 4:28.85 5:12.61 5:40.75 5:06.36 3:48.21 3:51.34 -
10 Ally Deegan JR-3 Amherst 4:25.99 5:12.93 6:43.68 4:29.12 6:18.65 3:51.57 -
11 Elise Deshusses SR-4 WPI 6:40.59 5:12.96 4:32.28 6:46.85 4:41.67 5:56.78 -
12 Allison Lounsbury FR-1 Amherst 5:42.20 5:13.94 5:57.90 5:35.92 4:17.43 4:33.13 -
13 Julia Schor SO-2 Amherst 5:23.91 5:14.47 5:05.04 3:40.13 4:17.87 4:49.32 -
14 Pria Parker SO-2 Smith 4:21.44 5:14.98 3:43.64 4:05.69 6:21.13 4:46.64 -
15 Ellie Murphy-Weise SR-4 Wellesley 5:53.26 5:15.41 6:18.50 5:34.34 4:59.64 6:18.50 -
16 Ashleigh Kelley SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 4:25.13 5:15.63 5:28.26 6:06.13 5:18.79 4:37.76 -
17 Tatum Peskin JR-3 Middlebury 5:18.91 5:15.75 6:18.90 5:28.38 4:56.81 4:31.55 -
18 Samantha Fellman FR-1 Tufts 5:41.96 5:16.63 6:13.63 5:22.97 5:48.30 6:19.96 -
19 Rachel Brennan JR-3 Gordon 5:58.19 5:16.98 4:42.12 5:48.68 3:45.06 4:51.63 -
20 Paige Phillips SO-2 Coast Guard 4:34.09 5:18.70 6:09.70 4:11.78 6:06.51 4:43.65 -
21 Samantha Seamon SR-4 Williams 3:56.37 5:19.42 5:00.26 5:19.42 4:37.90 5:44.98 -
22 Haley Oliver FR-1 RIC 4:16.00 5:19.99 6:20.79 6:49.59 5:42.39 6:20.79 -
23 Olivia Mosca SO-2 Southern Maine 5:53.32 5:27.14 5:46.77 6:58.74 7:05.29 4:11.90 -
24 Jaz Vanderhoof FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:44.97 5:31.36 5:14.80 7:04.14 4:31.72 5:14.80 -
  Lexi Fernandez FR-1 MIT DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Julia Schor SO-2 Amherst 6:42.53 5:14.47 -
17 Tatum Peskin JR-3 Middlebury 6:03.12 5:15.75 -
18 Samantha Fellman FR-1 Tufts 3:41.65 5:16.63 -
19 Rachel Brennan JR-3 Gordon 5:36.00 5:16.98 -
20 Paige Phillips SO-2 Coast Guard 6:35.19 5:18.70 -
21 Samantha Seamon SR-4 Williams 4:41.09 5:19.42 -
22 Haley Oliver FR-1 RIC 3:56.80 5:19.99 -
24 Jaz Vanderhoof FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:54.91 5:31.36 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Audrey Grimes SR-4 Middlebury 6:13.77 5:08.90 5:36.71 3:45.50 4:53.46 3
7 Caitlin Guilfoyle JR-3 WPI 5:15.58 5:09.39 6:42.21 5:03.21 6:26.74 2
9 Kristina Kyle FR-1 Springfield 5:18.87 5:12.61 5:37.62 5:21.99 5:03.24 -
10 Ally Deegan JR-3 Amherst 5:03.55 5:12.93 4:44.77 5:12.93 6:37.43 -
11 Elise Deshusses SR-4 WPI 4:51.06 5:12.96 4:41.67 4:41.67 5:09.83 -
12 Allison Lounsbury FR-1 Amherst 4:20.57 5:13.94 3:58.60 4:36.27 6:38.71 -
16 Ashleigh Kelley SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 6:40.85 5:15.63 6:40.85 5:34.57 4:31.45 -
23 Olivia Mosca SO-2 Southern Maine 5:33.69 5:27.14 4:18.44 4:02.09 6:29.30 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Molly Fitzgibbons JR-3 Williams 4:56.45 10
2 Christina Crow SO-2 MIT 5:01.62 8
3 Kate Kenny SR-4 Middlebury 5:04.01 6
4 Leila Trummel SR-4 Bowdoin 5:05.10 5
5 Gillian Roeder JR-3 MIT 5:05.40 4
8 Amelia Kokernak SR-4 WPI 5:10.02 1
14 Pria Parker SO-2 Smith 5:14.98 -
15 Ellie Murphy-Weise SR-4 Wellesley 5:15.41 -
  Lexi Fernandez FR-1 MIT DNF -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jillian Richardson SR-4 Bates 10:54.85 11:18.23 9:50.53 9:44.68 10:37.31 7:06.82 9:32.99 10
2 Ella Ball SO-2 Williams 8:42.80 12:20.14 7:08.81 9:47.41 11:56.64 11:21.40 11:09.65 8
3 Molly Fitzgibbons JR-3 Williams 12:44.30 8:59.16 11:45.06 9:52.48 8:41.39 9:22.86 11:45.06 6
4 Mary Kate McGranahan SR-4 Amherst 11:32.96 8:39.72 7:10.12 9:57.38 6:58.17 12:50.62 9:57.38 5
5 Kirsi Rajagopal SR-4 MIT 7:47.70 9:11.65 10:59.58 9:59.61 10:23.60 7:35.71 10:41.59 4
6 Grace Hadley SR-4 WPI 8:09.17 9:40.89 11:30.95 10:11.46 9:10.32 9:10.32 11:06.50 3
7 Elizabeth Holcombe FR-1 Bates 9:17.04 8:02.77 12:59.86 10:18.93 7:44.20 11:57.96 10:25.12 2
8 Hope Shales SO-2 Coast Guard 8:52.84 11:21.54 7:26.10 10:19.58 8:34.26 13:06.87 12:11.11 1
9 Sophia Price SO-2 Amherst 10:08.65 11:10.76 11:48.02 10:21.07 8:41.70 11:48.02 10:02.44 -
10 Claire Beebe SO-2 Colby 10:23.83 9:27.69 9:15.21 10:23.83 12:41.08 11:13.74 11:44.93 -
11 Tessa Lancaster SO-2 Mount Holyoke 13:00.52 9:28.22 13:31.74 10:24.41 11:26.86 13:25.49 7:23.34 -
12 Abby Scott SR-4 Williams 8:01.59 13:01.79 12:05.50 10:25.43 10:37.94 13:08.05 11:34.23 -
13 Stephanie Ager FR-1 Wesleyan 8:14.15 12:11.84 7:24.11 10:25.50 12:18.09 8:32.91 13:33.15 -
14 Elizabeth Donahue FR-1 Tufts 10:39.20 10:01.60 12:13.20 10:26.66 7:37.47 9:55.33 12:00.66 -
15 Alexa Van Voorhis SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 9:24.39 10:45.92 12:07.44 10:27.10 9:30.67 7:56.60 10:39.65 -
16 Lauren Pollak JR-3 Tufts 11:51.66 13:00.93 9:20.51 10:29.78 8:23.83 10:54.98 13:38.72 -
17 Frieda Kickliter SR-4 Bates 9:33.65 13:20.59 12:04.94 10:30.38 8:36.92 11:27.12 9:39.95 -
18 Ona Ortiz-Gudeman FR-1 Amherst 13:12.53 9:17.94 12:28.15 10:34.02 10:46.70 11:43.77 7:49.18 -
19 Kaylee Gladu SR-4 WPI 7:48.85 9:57.30 7:42.42 10:42.25 8:01.69 8:27.38 11:33.63 -
20 Ashleigh Kelley SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 10:48.85 11:53.09 11:46.67 10:42.42 13:03.76 8:27.52 12:38.06 -
21 Grace Ogden FR-1 Tufts 12:43.33 7:52.23 13:28.62 10:46.89 10:33.96 11:19.24 12:36.87 -
22 Mia McDonald SR-4 Westfield State 10:33.86 9:01.43 11:39.89 11:00.27 12:19.51 13:05.73 11:13.48 -
23 Madeline Huh JR-3 Tufts 10:17.75 14:04.25 13:43.66 11:26.38 14:52.30 12:28.16 11:19.52 -
  Anya Van't Hof JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Hope Shales SO-2 Coast Guard 10:19.58 1
11 Tessa Lancaster SO-2 Mount Holyoke 10:24.41 -
14 Elizabeth Donahue FR-1 Tufts 10:26.66 -
15 Alexa Van Voorhis SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 10:27.10 -
16 Lauren Pollak JR-3 Tufts 10:29.78 -
17 Frieda Kickliter SR-4 Bates 10:30.38 -
18 Ona Ortiz-Gudeman FR-1 Amherst 10:34.02 -
19 Kaylee Gladu SR-4 WPI 10:42.25 -
20 Ashleigh Kelley SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 10:42.42 -
21 Grace Ogden FR-1 Tufts 10:46.89 -
22 Mia McDonald SR-4 Westfield State 11:00.27 -
23 Madeline Huh JR-3 Tufts 11:26.38 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jillian Richardson SR-4 Bates 9:56.38 12:22.55 10:08.07 12:28.39 9:44.68 10
2 Ella Ball SO-2 Williams 11:03.78 10:34.41 7:32.31 10:16.78 9:47.41 8
3 Molly Fitzgibbons JR-3 Williams 11:50.98 9:28.78 11:27.28 8:47.31 9:52.48 6
4 Mary Kate McGranahan SR-4 Amherst 9:27.52 7:10.12 12:26.73 9:57.38 9:57.38 5
5 Kirsi Rajagopal SR-4 MIT 12:11.53 10:59.58 7:35.71 10:29.59 9:59.61 4
6 Grace Hadley SR-4 WPI 10:54.27 12:56.56 8:33.63 10:54.27 10:11.46 3
7 Elizabeth Holcombe FR-1 Bates 11:51.77 9:04.66 13:18.42 8:08.96 10:18.93 2
9 Sophia Price SO-2 Amherst 12:37.71 8:16.86 9:50.02 11:16.97 10:21.07 -
10 Claire Beebe SO-2 Colby 8:00.35 10:30.07 11:26.22 8:19.07 10:23.83 -
12 Abby Scott SR-4 Williams 12:43.03 13:20.55 12:05.50 10:19.18 10:25.43 -
13 Stephanie Ager FR-1 Wesleyan 13:33.15 12:11.84 7:36.62 8:45.42 10:25.50 -
  Anya Van't Hof JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Genna Girard JR-3 Williams 18:27.90 16:47.18 15:06.47 12:25.32 10
2 Ella Ball SO-2 Williams 13:42.87 16:55.89 15:04.15 21:30.18 8
3 Kate Sanderson FR-1 MIT 21:47.23 17:09.31 21:47.23 13:43.45 6
4 Mary Kate McGranahan SR-4 Amherst 20:11.73 17:24.59 18:58.61 20:53.51 5
5 Anna Haddad SR-4 MIT 18:25.65 17:33.00 17:01.41 15:58.23 4
6 Rachel Brennan JR-3 Gordon 19:21.62 17:36.01 15:50.41 14:25.93 3
7 Archana Mohandas JR-3 MIT 20:56.93 17:36.24 18:50.18 18:29.06 2
8 Claire Anderson SR-4 Wellesley 19:50.15 17:42.63 16:07.00 16:49.50 1
9 Daphne Theiler FR-1 Amherst 15:35.40 17:55.17 20:36.45 16:50.66 -
10 Fiona Picone FR-1 Williams 12:32.87 17:55.52 17:23.26 20:15.34 -
11 Einat Gavish SR-4 MIT 18:52.81 17:58.86 17:58.86 16:54.13 -
12 Julia Curran SR-4 Connecticut College 13:18.78 17:59.43 13:29.58 21:35.32 -
13 Jordan Wilson SR-4 Bates 15:18.24 18:00.28 17:17.07 13:51.82 -
14 Miranda Graves SR-4 Wesleyan 21:05.12 18:10.62 19:59.69 19:26.97 -
15 Ellie Davis JR-3 Suffolk 16:56.88 18:13.42 16:35.02 18:13.42 -
16 Allison Lounsbury FR-1 Amherst 23:42.54 18:22.74 20:35.07 22:03.29 -
17 Abby Mueller JR-3 Bowdoin 14:16.00 18:31.68 17:47.22 22:47.37 -
18 Alsacia Timmerman FR-1 Connecticut College 23:49.12 18:36.50 15:04.37 16:11.36 -
19 Claire Callon SO-2 Amherst 19:51.08 18:43.66 21:09.74 19:06.14 -
20 Phoebe Pohl SO-2 Bates 13:20.76 18:47.82 15:02.26 15:47.37 -
  Bea Parr SO-2 Middlebury DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Daphne Theiler FR-1 Amherst 17:55.17 13:58.64 17:55.17 -
10 Fiona Picone FR-1 Williams 17:55.52 23:18.18 21:19.87 -
13 Jordan Wilson SR-4 Bates 18:00.28 22:41.16 15:29.04 -
14 Miranda Graves SR-4 Wesleyan 18:10.62 16:43.37 19:37.87 -
15 Ellie Davis JR-3 Suffolk 18:13.42 18:46.23 18:24.36 -
16 Allison Lounsbury FR-1 Amherst 18:22.74 20:57.13 23:42.54 -
17 Abby Mueller JR-3 Bowdoin 18:31.68 20:11.74 23:54.07 -
18 Alsacia Timmerman FR-1 Connecticut College 18:36.50 23:04.46 22:30.97 -
19 Claire Callon SO-2 Amherst 18:43.66 24:09.53 20:36.03 -
20 Phoebe Pohl SO-2 Bates 18:47.82 14:05.87 19:55.49 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Genna Girard JR-3 Williams 16:47.18 10
2 Ella Ball SO-2 Williams 16:55.89 8
3 Kate Sanderson FR-1 MIT 17:09.31 6
4 Mary Kate McGranahan SR-4 Amherst 17:24.59 5
5 Anna Haddad SR-4 MIT 17:33.00 4
6 Rachel Brennan JR-3 Gordon 17:36.01 3
7 Archana Mohandas JR-3 MIT 17:36.24 2
8 Claire Anderson SR-4 Wellesley 17:42.63 1
11 Einat Gavish SR-4 MIT 17:58.86 -
12 Julia Curran SR-4 Connecticut College 17:59.43 -
  Bea Parr SO-2 Middlebury DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michelle Kwafo SR-4 Coast Guard 11.09 10.74 7.95 6.20 6.64 8.73 10.57 10
2 Eliza Cardwell SO-2 Amherst 9.32 7.30 6.42 11.08 10.11 8.79 8.71 8
3 Moriah Scharn FR-1 Bates 8.70 7.00 11.22 6.55 8.62 8.97 8.70 6
4 Sarah Pillone JR-3 Tufts 9.21 9.03 8.94 9.76 11.20 9.03 10.48 5
5 Bianca DelMaestro SR-4 Endicott 7.19 10.46 11.55 9.18 6.55 9.09 6.82 4
6 Teghan Sydnor FR-1 Tufts 8.13 9.04 6.40 7.13 10.41 9.13 9.04 3
7 Anastasia Ioppolo FR-1 Amherst 11.01 7.31 11.10 6.66 9.25 9.25 11.38 2
8 Madelyn Silveira JR-3 Tufts 7.32 7.13 11.31 10.36 8.46 9.50 11.88 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eliza Cardwell SO-2 Amherst 8.83
2 Michelle Kwafo SR-4 Coast Guard 8.86
3 Sarah Pillone JR-3 Tufts 8.90
4 Bianca DelMaestro SR-4 Endicott 8.99
5 Moriah Scharn FR-1 Bates 9.08
6 Teghan Sydnor FR-1 Tufts 9.20
7 Anastasia Ioppolo FR-1 Amherst 9.20
8 Madelyn Silveira JR-3 Tufts 9.29
9 Erin Daugherty SO-2 Colby 9.34
10 Arissa Grace McGowan FR-1 Amherst 9.37
11 Brooklyn Goff JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9.54
12 Vicky Marin SO-2 Westfield State 9.58
13 Sophia Slovenski SR-4 Southern Maine 9.63
14 Kassie Brink SR-4 Colby 9.65
15 Makany Camara JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9.67
16 Aryianna Garceau FR-1 UMass Boston 9.72
17 Samantha Stallard JR-3 Springfield 9.80
18 Lydia Beers FR-1 WPI 9.85
19 Corryn Fisher FR-1 WPI 9.96
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sarah Pillone JR-3 Tufts 8.01 7.04 7.48 8.46 8.90
5 Moriah Scharn FR-1 Bates 8.63 10.36 10.72 6.81 9.08
8 Madelyn Silveira JR-3 Tufts 9.67 10.50 9.02 6.69 9.29
9 Erin Daugherty SO-2 Colby 11.68 11.03 8.13 7.38 9.34
16 Aryianna Garceau FR-1 UMass Boston 6.91 11.28 10.40 9.04 9.72
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Michelle Kwafo SR-4 Coast Guard 7.98 10.55 8.86 9.75 7.89
7 Anastasia Ioppolo FR-1 Amherst 11.41 11.87 9.20 8.84 7.36
10 Arissa Grace McGowan FR-1 Amherst 9.00 10.97 9.37 9.47 9.75
11 Brooklyn Goff JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 10.02 9.26 9.54 7.45 7.73
12 Vicky Marin SO-2 Westfield State 7.96 12.36 9.58 11.50 7.00
15 Makany Camara JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.03 9.29 9.67 11.41 10.45
17 Samantha Stallard JR-3 Springfield 10.00 10.59 9.80 12.45 8.04
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eliza Cardwell SO-2 Amherst 6.71 10.69 10.34 8.83
4 Bianca DelMaestro SR-4 Endicott 6.57 8.27 7.20 8.99
6 Teghan Sydnor FR-1 Tufts 11.41 7.09 10.40 9.20
13 Sophia Slovenski SR-4 Southern Maine 6.94 11.85 7.52 9.63
14 Kassie Brink SR-4 Colby 7.53 10.23 9.17 9.65
18 Lydia Beers FR-1 WPI 12.42 7.59 9.85 9.85
19 Corryn Fisher FR-1 WPI 10.36 8.27 8.47 9.96

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Worcester State Heather Turner, Maureen Grady, Bridget Maunsell, Elena Pellegrini 1:29.76 2:07.91 1:20.79 1:52.20 1:26.40 2:10.16 -
1 Wesleyan Augusta Clai Burhans, Grace Devanny, Kenzie Kelly, Gabby Harris 1:57.07 1:35.70 1:49.95 1:41.80 1:19.41 1:58.09 10
2 Williams Rachel Arthur, Malia Klein, Kiara Tan, Camryn Taylor 1:18.29 1:30.65 1:55.38 1:43.01 1:49.19 1:47.13 8
3 Middlebury Melissa White, Annabel Cloney, Katie Bruno, Eva Kaiden 2:07.83 1:59.51 1:49.12 1:43.92 2:10.94 1:41.85 6
4 Southern Maine Janiah Young, Anna Reny, Heaven Conley, Catriona Gould 1:44.26 1:59.90 1:24.45 1:44.26 2:09.29 1:22.37 5
5 Colby Lottie Franck, Olivia Doherty, Fiona Mejico, Kristina Pizzi 2:00.03 1:35.82 1:35.82 1:45.29 1:44.24 2:08.46 4
6 Tufts Annika Kral, Anne-Sophie Janssen, Emma Smith, Teghan Sydnor 1:46.42 1:16.92 1:55.90 1:45.36 1:36.94 1:51.69 3
7 Connecticut College Kathryn Suplee, Mary Rusnock, Jazmyn Gillespie, Malissa Lindsey 1:44.41 1:41.25 1:22.26 1:45.46 1:15.94 1:39.14 2
8 WPI Jazmyn Ewing, Vivienne Evans, Leithsa Dimanche, Lauren Mitcheson 1:54.65 2:14.81 1:29.17 1:46.15 1:48.28 1:15.37 1
9 Coast Guard Grace Flynn, Kelly Wade, Heather Huang, Michelle Kwafo 2:17.41 1:23.09 1:32.68 1:46.52 2:02.50 1:23.09 -
10 Amherst Valerie Finke, Mads Rabb, Myeh Medina, Halle Hanna 1:38.10 2:00.50 1:56.23 1:46.63 2:16.49 2:09.03 -
11 Wheaton (Mass.) Emily Zielinski, Eliza Speidel, Abigail Rogers, Michaina Loriston 2:13.08 2:13.08 1:56.98 1:47.32 1:47.32 1:15.13 -
12 Trinity (Conn.) Cate Kneebone, Kennedy Mullen, Sophia Jones, Jillian Fisher 1:39.67 1:45.08 1:55.92 1:48.33 1:31.00 2:08.92 -
13 Bates Megan Lacey, Alice Cockerham, Moriah Scharn, Lily D'Addario 2:10.74 1:55.49 2:04.21 1:48.95 1:29.34 1:53.31 -
14 Wellesley Sara Maeve Klingensmith, Aoife Fitzgerald, Merete Ogah, Ria Goveas 1:57.31 1:48.54 1:57.31 1:49.63 2:01.69 1:48.54 -
15 Plymouth State Cassidy Hanson, Janelle Kitchen, MacKenzie Labrie, Athena Comeau 1:51.00 1:35.62 1:51.00 1:49.90 1:26.83 1:32.32 -
16 Bowdoin Inga Dovre, Arly Rodriguez, Catherine Uwakwe, Bellz Egwuonwu 2:11.13 2:19.95 1:49.09 1:50.19 1:24.85 1:38.07 -
17 Westfield State Mackenzie Burgoyne, Eliza Lee, Emily Ottomaniello, Rebecca Welch 1:56.01 2:25.01 2:02.70 1:51.54 1:41.51 2:00.47 -
18 Eastern Conn. St. Alyssa Sirianni, Haley Robertson, Mackenzie Dunn, Nicole Popham 1:51.07 2:21.36 1:37.61 1:52.19 1:26.39 1:43.22 -
19 Endicott Jordan Williams, Nicole Woo, Sarah Aylwin, Colleen McLaughlin 2:25.68 1:56.32 2:20.04 1:52.93 2:15.52 1:43.90 -
20 Husson Addison Laslie, Angelina Cotoni, Niamiah Perry, Madalynn Hubbard 1:51.72 2:07.68 2:16.80 1:54.00 1:59.70 1:27.78 -
21 St. Joseph's (Me.) Brooklyn Goff, Lindy Hyndman, Kate Luiz, Alexia Young 1:29.79 1:35.55 1:49.36 1:55.11 2:12.38 2:22.74 -
22 Thomas College Maddy Redding, Apiyo Charles, Onyx Emelo, Lexy Shannon 2:15.40 2:26.97 2:22.34 1:55.72 2:16.55 1:44.15 -
23 Maine-Farmington Erica Johnson, Kiley Meader, Kennedy Todd, Abby Minott 2:29.45 1:53.54 1:44.27 1:55.85 2:09.76 2:29.45 -
24 Lasell Hanna Babek, Delvarie Moore, Damali Waugh, Emily Vanhouten 2:03.47 1:29.69 2:05.80 1:56.48 1:23.87 1:35.52 -
25 Wentworth Dionne Ang, Megan Leger, Eleni Christopoulos, Colleen Sullivan 1:23.49 2:32.67 2:29.09 1:59.27 2:17.16 2:29.09 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Williams Arthur, Klein, Tan, Taylor 1:33.74 2:07.74 1:12.11 1:43.01 1:55.38 1:17.26 1:36.83 8
23 Maine-Farmington Johnson, Meader, Todd, Minott 1:43.11 2:21.34 2:19.02 1:55.85 1:39.64 1:48.90 1:48.90 -
24 Lasell Babek, Moore, Waugh, Vanhouten 1:26.20 2:02.31 1:27.36 1:56.48 1:33.19 2:24.44 2:03.47 -
25 Wentworth Ang, Leger, Christopoulos, Sullivan 1:40.19 1:43.77 2:27.90 1:59.27 2:18.36 1:28.26 1:46.15 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Eastern Conn. St. Sirianni, Robertson, Dunn, Popham 1:52.19 1:47.71 2:00.05 1:28.63 1:32.00 1:36.49 2:15.75 -
20 Husson Laslie, Cotoni, Perry, Hubbard 1:54.00 2:24.78 1:36.90 2:01.98 1:40.32 2:21.36 1:41.46 -
21 St. Joseph's (Me.) Goff, Hyndman, Luiz, Young 1:55.11 1:45.91 1:56.27 1:35.55 1:47.06 2:04.32 1:58.57 -
22 Thomas College Redding, Charles, Emelo, Shannon 1:55.72 2:08.45 1:31.42 2:22.34 1:58.04 2:00.35 1:44.15 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Worcester State Turner, Grady, Maunsell, Pellegrini 1:21.91 1:39.86 1:21.91 1:55.57 1:52.20 1:57.81 2:02.30 -
7 Connecticut College Suplee, Rusnock, Gillespie, Lindsey 2:13.94 1:28.59 1:18.04 2:00.23 1:45.46 1:40.19 1:38.08 2
17 Westfield State Burgoyne, Lee, Ottomaniello, Welch 1:47.08 2:16.08 2:01.58 1:34.81 1:51.54 2:03.81 1:34.81 -
19 Endicott Williams, Woo, Aylwin, McLaughlin 2:17.78 1:29.22 2:26.81 2:24.55 1:52.93 1:38.25 1:52.93 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Trinity (Conn.) Kneebone, Mullen, Jones, Fisher 1:45.08 1:45.08 1:26.67 1:48.33 2:20.83 2:00.25 -
13 Bates Lacey, Cockerham, Scharn, D'Addario 2:04.21 1:17.36 2:18.37 1:48.95 2:07.48 1:31.52 -
14 Wellesley Klingensmith, Fitzgerald, Ogah, Goveas 2:01.69 1:49.63 1:48.54 1:49.63 1:29.90 1:34.29 -
16 Bowdoin Dovre, Rodriguez, Uwakwe, Egwuonwu 2:11.13 1:21.54 1:31.46 1:50.19 1:53.50 1:52.40 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 WPI Ewing, Evans, Dimanche, Mitcheson 1:49.34 1:46.15 1:54.65 1:37.66 2:11.63 1
9 Coast Guard Flynn, Wade, Huang, Kwafo 1:51.85 1:46.52 1:28.42 1:38.00 1:17.76 -
10 Amherst Finke, Rabb, Medina, Hanna 1:54.10 1:46.63 2:12.23 1:23.18 1:18.91 -
15 Plymouth State Hanson, Kitchen, Labrie, Comeau 1:38.91 1:49.90 1:20.23 1:23.53 2:06.39 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Colby Franck, Doherty, Mejico, Pizzi 2:03.19 1:28.45 1:47.40 2:07.40 1:45.29 1:14.76 4
6 Tufts Kral, Janssen, Smith, Sydnor 1:21.13 1:56.95 2:01.17 1:39.04 1:45.36 1:53.79 3
11 Wheaton (Mass.) Zielinski, Speidel, Rogers, Loriston 1:39.81 2:05.57 1:36.59 1:15.13 1:47.32 1:36.59 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 7
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Wesleyan Burhans, Devanny, Kelly, Harris 1:41.80 1:56.06 10
3 Middlebury White, Cloney, Bruno, Kaiden 1:43.92 2:09.90 6
4 Southern Maine Young, Reny, Conley, Gould 1:44.26 1:26.54 5

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Bowdoin Katherine Page, Gabby Phillips, Cianna O'Flaherty, Kianne Benjamin 3:04.45 3:53.47 10
2 MIT Maddy Hon, Christina Crow, Krystal Montgomery, Julia Howarth 3:06.67 3:56.28 8
3 Wesleyan Kenzie Kelly, Augusta Clai Burhans, Maeve Hoffman, Grace Devanny 3:09.26 3:56.57 6
4 Amherst Eliza Cardwell, Myeh Medina, Trintje Nydam, Casie Eifrig 4:06.17 3:56.70 5
5 Tufts Annika Kral, Anne-Sophie Janssen, Campbell Devlin, Emma Smith 5:10.57 4:00.75 4
6 Trinity (Conn.) Cate Kneebone, Julianna Kennedy, Kennedy Mullen, Sophia Jones 4:12.96 4:00.91 3
7 Colby Olivia Tomlin, Olivia Doherty, Charlotte Freniere, Kristina Pizzi 5:11.35 4:01.35 2
8 Middlebury Michelle Louie, Ciara Dale, Annabel Cloney, Eva Kaiden 3:55.40 4:02.68 1
9 Williams Malia Klein, Daisy Valle, Ella Sukup, Camryn Taylor 2:54.94 4:02.96 -
10 Southern Maine Riley Reitchel, Emma Noonan, Heaven Conley, Anna Reny 4:51.88 4:07.35 -
11 Connecticut College Jazmyn Gillespie, Mary Rusnock, Emma Wheeler, Erica MacSweeney 4:05.88 4:08.36 -
12 Springfield Allison Ritchie, Emma Raccaro, Abigail Clinch, Emma Donohue 3:07.93 4:10.57 -
13 Coast Guard Grace Flynn, Kelly Wade, Riley Thorburn, Rachel Bubeck 3:07.13 4:12.87 -
14 WPI Vivienne Evans, Leithsa Dimanche, Lauren Mitcheson, Jazmyn Ewing 4:56.37 4:13.30 -
15 Husson Willow Whitten, Norah Garvey, Payton Goodwin, Madalynn Hubbard 3:46.31 4:14.28 -
16 Wheaton (Mass.) Kassidy Chim, Eliza Speidel, Claire O'Connor, Kate Wickenheisser 5:18.68 4:17.00 -
17 Endicott Hannah Risko, Allegra Devoe, Brie Am Ende, Riley Rischitelli 5:01.23 4:19.68 -
18 Eastern Conn. St. Alyssa Sirianni, Ashley Gentile, Haley Robertson, Nicole Popham 5:15.22 4:20.51 -
19 Lasell Emily Vanhouten, Adrianna Tassone, Hanna Babek, Ariel Foster 5:27.17 4:23.84 -
20 UMass Dartmouth Mckenzie Canuel, Ray Armijo, Grace Russell, Victoria Schweitzer 5:17.93 4:24.94 -
21 Bates Julia Brophy, Maddie Lee, Moriah Scharn, Alice Cockerham 3:35.84 4:26.47 -
22 UMass Boston harleen Bassan, Jacqueline Earner, Aryianna Garceau, Grace Colon 4:43.88 4:35.61 -
23 Thomas College Zainab Albraihi, Tori Watkins, Maddy Redding, Josie Harrington 5:23.73 4:43.97 -
24 Maine-Farmington Carrie Burr, Cara Perry, Sarah Chapin, Kennedy Todd 4:08.28 4:45.38 -
25 Fitchburg St. Maria Burnett, Joyce Arbia, Alanis Velez, Lilah McAndrew 4:04.74 4:54.86 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
21 Bates Brophy, Lee, Scharn, Cockerham 4:26.47 -
22 UMass Boston Bassan, Earner, Garceau, Colon 4:35.61 -
23 Thomas College Albraihi, Watkins, Redding, Harrington 4:43.97 -
24 Maine-Farmington Burr, Perry, Chapin, Todd 4:45.38 -
25 Fitchburg St. Burnett, Arbia, Velez, McAndrew 4:54.86 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Coast Guard Flynn, Wade, Thorburn, Bubeck 5:05.98 3:57.70 4:43.22 3:32.41 4:12.87 4:28.05 4:20.46 -
15 Husson Whitten, Garvey, Goodwin, Hubbard 4:27.00 5:07.68 5:30.57 4:49.88 4:14.28 5:22.94 3:56.48 -
17 Endicott Risko, Devoe, Am Ende, Rischitelli 3:22.55 4:50.85 5:32.39 5:32.39 4:19.68 5:34.99 4:14.49 -
18 Eastern Conn. St. Sirianni, Gentile, Robertson, Popham 3:25.81 4:04.88 3:15.39 3:25.81 4:20.51 3:07.57 4:20.51 -
19 Lasell Vanhouten, Tassone, Babek, Foster 3:57.46 5:21.89 5:16.61 4:26.48 4:23.84 4:29.12 5:32.44 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
10 Southern Maine Reitchel, Noonan, Conley, Reny 4:07.35 5:21.56 -
12 Springfield Ritchie, Raccaro, Clinch, Donohue 4:10.57 4:00.55 -
14 WPI Evans, Dimanche, Mitcheson, Ewing 4:13.30 3:17.58 -
16 Wheaton (Mass.) Chim, Speidel, O'Connor, Wickenheisser 4:17.00 3:28.17 -
20 UMass Dartmouth Canuel, Armijo, Russell, Schweitzer 4:24.94 3:31.96 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bowdoin Page, Phillips, O'Flaherty, Benjamin 3:34.80 4:28.49 3:55.81 3:53.47 3:55.81 3:23.12 10
5 Tufts Kral, Janssen, Devlin, Smith 4:00.75 4:32.05 3:46.31 4:00.75 3:48.72 3:15.01 4
8 Middlebury Louie, Dale, Cloney, Kaiden 4:58.50 3:02.01 4:56.07 4:02.68 4:34.23 5:00.93 1
9 Williams Klein, Valle, Sukup, Taylor 4:46.70 4:05.39 5:10.99 4:02.96 3:11.94 3:19.23 -
11 Connecticut College Gillespie, Rusnock, Wheeler, MacSweeney 3:23.66 4:30.72 4:30.72 4:08.36 4:55.55 2:53.86 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
2 MIT Hon, Crow, Montgomery, Howarth 3:56.28 3:37.38 5:07.17 8
3 Wesleyan Kelly, Burhans, Hoffman, Devanny 3:56.57 4:32.06 4:46.25 6
4 Amherst Cardwell, Medina, Nydam, Eifrig 3:56.70 4:25.11 5:02.98 5
6 Trinity (Conn.) Kneebone, Kennedy, Mullen, Jones 4:00.91 5:01.14 3:41.64 3
7 Colby Tomlin, Doherty, Freniere, Pizzi 4:01.35 5:06.52 3:03.43 2

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amherst Ally Deegan, Bella Lozier, Ava Zielinski, Piper Lentz 9:28.41 8:42.94 10:59.36 7:46.10 10
2 WPI Caitlin Guilfoyle, Elise Deshusses, Amelia Kokernak, Lora Dufresne 9:29.41 10:49.13 7:24.14 8:43.86 8
3 Bowdoin Emma Noel, Lex Davis, Lauren Traum, Leila Trummel 9:29.42 9:23.73 7:12.76 6:38.60 6
4 Williams Alex Bettez, Nora Johnson, Samantha Seamon, Lilly Wells 9:32.08 8:57.76 9:03.48 10:40.73 5
5 Connecticut College Grace McDonough, Alexa Estes, Abby Fernald, Julia Curran 9:32.45 12:01.29 9:26.73 11:26.94 4
6 Tufts Julia Dolce, Alexandra Dean, Stephanie Mittaz, Hannah Neilon 9:34.97 11:12.72 11:18.47 10:43.97 3
7 Middlebury Lily Bulczynski, Anna Krouse, Tatum Peskin, Bridget Ulian 9:35.37 8:09.07 8:09.07 7:11.53 2
8 Wesleyan Jordan Walter, Sarah Schlosberg, Nadia Lim, Jane Hollander 9:46.37 11:49.51 8:18.42 6:50.46 1
9 Colby Abby Steffler, Margo Kenyon, Haley Wims, Anna Mackey 9:47.76 9:18.38 8:13.72 10:46.54 -
10 MIT Stella Gassman, Erin Hovendon, Meagan Rowlett, Kirsi Rajagopal 9:56.33 12:49.27 8:32.85 8:56.70 -
11 Keene State Margaret St John, Anna O'Reilly, Aurora Couto, Grace Furlong 10:10.65 9:03.48 10:47.29 13:13.85 -
12 Southern Maine Anabel Melanson, Olivia Mosca, Megan Lawrence, AnnMarie Limberger 10:10.86 9:09.78 8:20.91 10:59.73 -
13 Mount Holyoke Kim Beaver, Greta Trapp, Devan Ravino, Olivia Johnson 10:14.32 11:58.76 12:41.76 10:20.47 -
14 Bates Maggie Marsh, Isabelle Demeritt, Sophie Demeritt, Kahryn Cullenberg 10:16.49 9:08.68 9:33.34 12:07.46 -
15 Eastern Conn. St. Elisabeth Rodil, Iris Bazinet, Keara Fontaine, Carly Alston 10:21.34 10:21.34 8:54.36 10:21.34 -
16 Maine-Farmington Anna MacDonald, Charlotte Wentworth, Abby Minott, Eve Poteet 10:37.48 13:23.23 7:26.24 10:11.98 -
17 Colby-Sawyer Tessa Millette, Shannon O'Connell, Samantha Carus, Leah O'Neill 11:22.81 9:19.91 12:51.58 12:58.41 -
18 Thomas College Rebekah Ireland, Sophia Lingar, Maria Protheroe, Amanda Winslow 11:56.75 9:47.74 12:46.93 15:24.61 -
  Coast Guard Sophia White, Paige Phillips, Sidney Triepke, Taylor Winters DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Middlebury Bulczynski, Krouse, Peskin, Ulian 11:36.20 9:35.37 8:20.58 8:14.82 7:57.56 9:18.11 6:54.27 2
10 MIT Gassman, Hovendon, Rowlett, Rajagopal 11:31.75 9:56.33 11:43.67 8:38.81 9:20.55 7:15.32 7:27.25 -
11 Keene State St John, O'Reilly, Couto, Furlong 8:20.74 10:10.65 7:07.46 12:25.00 9:58.44 9:34.02 11:05.61 -
12 Southern Maine Melanson, Mosca, Lawrence, Limberger 10:59.73 10:10.86 12:43.58 7:07.61 10:59.73 9:15.89 8:57.56 -
13 Mount Holyoke Beaver, Trapp, Ravino, Johnson 9:25.18 10:14.32 8:17.60 9:55.89 9:37.46 9:49.75 7:34.60 -
15 Eastern Conn. St. Rodil, Bazinet, Fontaine, Alston 12:38.04 10:21.34 9:00.57 13:09.11 12:19.40 7:46.01 8:04.65 -
16 Maine-Farmington MacDonald, Wentworth, Minott, Poteet 13:04.10 10:37.48 11:28.48 10:18.36 7:58.11 12:00.36 8:04.49 -
17 Colby-Sawyer Millette, O'Connell, Carus, O'Neill 12:37.92 11:22.81 8:11.63 13:53.03 9:26.74 9:33.56 10:55.50 -
18 Thomas College Ireland, Lingar, Protheroe, Winslow 11:20.92 11:56.75 13:15.60 10:30.74 12:32.59 15:17.44 14:48.77 -
Women's 4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amherst Deegan, Lozier, Zielinski, Lentz 9:28.41 11:50.52 7:00.63 6:43.58 7:06.31 10:25.26 10:19.57 10
2 WPI Guilfoyle, Deshusses, Kokernak, Dufresne 9:29.41 12:08.85 10:14.97 11:34.68 11:28.99 9:52.19 11:23.30 8
3 Bowdoin Noel, Davis, Traum, Trummel 9:29.42 11:17.61 9:57.90 9:57.90 7:58.32 10:03.59 7:58.32 6
4 Williams Bettez, Johnson, Seamon, Wells 9:32.08 7:37.67 11:15.06 11:43.66 10:40.73 11:20.78 11:20.78 5
5 Connecticut College McDonough, Estes, Fernald, Curran 9:32.45 7:09.34 10:29.70 10:23.97 9:03.83 12:07.02 8:46.66 4
6 Tufts Dolce, Dean, Mittaz, Neilon 9:34.97 7:11.23 11:35.72 9:40.72 9:17.72 8:37.48 12:10.22 3
8 Wesleyan Walter, Schlosberg, Lim, Hollander 9:46.37 12:30.56 8:59.46 8:47.74 11:49.51 12:18.83 12:42.29 1
9 Colby Steffler, Kenyon, Wims, Mackey 9:47.76 9:06.62 7:56.09 12:38.21 8:25.48 11:57.07 10:46.54 -
14 Bates Marsh, Demeritt, Demeritt, Cullenberg 10:16.49 12:25.96 9:45.67 8:13.20 13:09.11 13:15.28 11:05.81 -
  Coast Guard White, Phillips, Triepke, Winters DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Middlebury Audrey Grimes, Michelle Louie, Ciara Dale, Kate Kenny 11:17.00 12:00.21 10
2 Williams Lucy Gagnon, Daisy Valle, Abby Scott, Nora Johnson 12:33.10 12:04.13 8
3 Amherst Julia Schor, Casie Eifrig, Ava Zielinski, Sylvan Wold 9:32.01 12:13.34 6
4 Wesleyan Jordan Walter, Sarah Schlosberg, Nadia Lim, Jane Hollander 13:45.78 12:17.30 5
5 WPI Caitlin Guilfoyle, Abigial Hodges, Charlotte Kokernak, Amelia Kokernak 11:13.10 12:19.67 4
6 Smith Serena Britner, Lena Baker, Shams Ferver, Pria Parker 14:48.34 12:20.28 3
7 Tufts Samantha Fellman, Cora Kakalec, Rose Kitz, Elizabeth Donahue 16:12.38 12:33.78 2
8 Colby Margo Kenyon, Charlotte Freniere, Abby Steffler, Claire Beebe 10:14.49 12:38.62 1
9 Coast Guard Paige Phillips, Riley Thorburn, Taylor Winters, Hope Shales 11:53.44 12:38.97 -
10 Bates Elizabeth Holcombe, Evelyn Marchand, Audrey Cole, Ilana Zeilinger 9:38.46 12:41.12 -
11 Bowdoin Lex Davis, Katherine Page, Emma Noel, Emma Barker 11:49.28 12:42.66 -
12 Trinity (Conn.) Ali Gall, Julianna Kennedy, Sydney Hall, Anya Van't Hof 14:15.74 12:44.05 -
13 Springfield Mirabel Brunell, Abigail Clinch, Kristina Kyle, Brenna LaChapelle 15:26.74 12:45.90 -
14 Fitchburg St. Abby Murphy, Lilah McAndrew, Maria Burnett, Skye Goba 12:51.93 12:59.72 -
15 Westfield State Molly Kennedy, Paige Moroney, Brynne LeCours, Shea Hamel 16:29.76 13:05.52 -
16 Connecticut College Edin Sisson, Annie Morgan, Katie Keating, Liz Freeman 16:56.00 13:07.59 -
17 Keene State Anna O'Reilly, Marlena Dwyer, Aurora Couto, Margaret St John 16:53.13 13:17.74 -
18 Roger Williams Katie Flaherty, Meghan Purcell, Adeline Cook, Caitlin Boufford 15:33.56 13:17.91 -
19 Husson Grace Bedore, Addison Laslie, Miranda Dunton, Ava Dowling 10:08.19 13:20.25 -
20 Endicott Allegra Devoe, Brie Am Ende, Hannah Risko, Hannah Shepard 12:53.70 13:25.93 -
21 Maine-Farmington Charlotte Wentworth, Abby Minott, Eve Poteet, Anna MacDonald 11:47.38 13:42.53 -
22 Regis (Mass.) Libby Parker, Abigail Kilbride, Annabelle Jean-Philippe, Erin Kelley 16:38.28 13:51.90 -
23 Colby-Sawyer Samantha Carus, Ashley Keleher, Tessa Millette, Shannon O'Connell 14:17.99 13:53.00 -
24 Wentworth Colleen Sullivan, Makayla Gasper, Erin MacLean, Annie King 12:19.67 14:00.53 -
25 UMass Dartmouth Julia Latura, Mckenzie Canuel, Victoria Schweitzer, Bee Greenberg 17:11.28 14:26.62 -
Women's Distance Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Colby Kenyon, Freniere, Steffler, Beebe 12:38.62 15:02.76 12:31.04 13:08.97 1
11 Bowdoin Davis, Page, Noel, Barker 12:42.66 10:40.64 11:49.28 14:21.81 -
12 Trinity (Conn.) Gall, Kennedy, Hall, Van't Hof 12:44.05 9:40.68 9:10.12 12:36.41 -
16 Connecticut College Sisson, Morgan, Keating, Freeman 13:07.59 13:46.97 9:19.19 16:16.62 -
18 Roger Williams Flaherty, Purcell, Cook, Boufford 13:17.91 12:22.06 11:10.25 15:17.60 -
19 Husson Bedore, Laslie, Dunton, Dowling 13:20.25 17:12.33 11:52.23 10:16.20 -
20 Endicott Devoe, Am Ende, Risko, Shepard 13:25.93 10:04.45 10:44.75 17:27.71 -
21 Maine-Farmington Wentworth, Minott, Poteet, MacDonald 13:42.53 13:01.41 15:37.69 12:20.28 -
22 Regis (Mass.) Parker, Kilbride, Jean-Philippe, Kelley 13:51.90 11:47.12 10:07.29 17:28.20 -
23 Colby-Sawyer Carus, Keleher, Millette, O'Connell 13:53.00 10:24.75 17:29.58 10:58.07 -
24 Wentworth Sullivan, Gasper, MacLean, King 14:00.53 15:07.78 14:08.94 16:48.64 -
25 UMass Dartmouth Latura, Canuel, Schweitzer, Greenberg 14:26.62 17:37.28 15:01.29 18:03.28 -
Women's Distance Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Middlebury Grimes, Louie, Dale, Kenny 12:00.21 15:14.67 12:00.21 10:40.99 15:29.07 14:17.05 10:55.40 10
2 Williams Gagnon, Valle, Scott, Johnson 12:04.13 13:45.51 10:51.72 8:34.14 11:42.41 9:32.07 14:36.20 8
3 Amherst Schor, Eifrig, Zielinski, Wold 12:13.34 10:01.34 14:03.35 11:51.34 12:20.68 13:12.01 15:24.01 6
4 Wesleyan Walter, Schlosberg, Lim, Hollander 12:17.30 13:01.54 13:45.78 10:34.08 9:20.35 12:02.56 8:50.86 5
5 WPI Guilfoyle, Hodges, Kokernak, Kokernak 12:19.67 9:14.76 9:51.74 15:39.38 10:50.91 12:27.07 15:24.59 4
6 Smith Britner, Baker, Ferver, Parker 12:20.28 12:27.69 15:40.16 13:12.10 13:26.91 10:58.85 9:22.62 3
7 Tufts Fellman, Kakalec, Kitz, Donahue 12:33.78 9:25.34 12:56.40 12:11.17 15:57.30 11:41.02 12:11.17 2
9 Coast Guard Phillips, Thorburn, Winters, Shales 12:38.97 9:21.64 13:32.10 12:23.79 9:14.05 12:54.15 13:09.33 -
10 Bates Holcombe, Marchand, Cole, Zeilinger 12:41.12 15:36.18 14:20.07 12:10.68 13:19.18 11:40.23 12:03.07 -
13 Springfield Brunell, Clinch, Kyle, LaChapelle 12:45.90 14:48.45 11:21.66 9:11.45 13:01.22 11:44.63 16:28.02 -
14 Fitchburg St. Murphy, McAndrew, Burnett, Goba 12:59.72 15:51.26 12:05.14 9:52.59 16:30.25 12:12.94 14:09.90 -
15 Westfield State Kennedy, Moroney, LeCours, Hamel 13:05.52 12:41.96 9:57.00 13:05.52 13:36.94 15:58.34 14:00.51 -
17 Keene State O'Reilly, Dwyer, Couto, St John 13:17.74 10:14.26 12:53.81 11:26.06 13:33.70 11:10.11 13:01.79 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jaidyn Appel JR-3 Tufts 1.22m 1.46m 2.08m 1.72m 1.58m 1.67m 1.86m 5' 7.75" 10
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.76
    X
2 Isabel Llach SO-2 Colby 1.22m 1.68m 1.44m 1.60m 1.44m 1.62m 2.08m 5' 3" 8
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Allie Wildsmith FR-1 Coast Guard 1.79m 1.57m 1.78m 1.60m 1.49m 1.46m 1.76m 5' 3" 5.5
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 1.14m 1.15m 1.73m 1.60m 1.82m 1.81m 1.78m 5' 3" 5.5
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
5 Gabriella Grattan SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 1.18m 1.68m 1.14m 1.60m 1.92m 1.60m 1.23m 5' 3" 4
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
6 Vicky Marin SO-2 Westfield State 1.97m 1.71m 1.86m 1.60m 1.55m 1.44m 1.57m 5' 3" 3
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
7 Tolu Akinbo JR-3 MIT 1.41m 1.49m 1.75m 1.55m 2.02m 1.75m 1.24m 5' 1" 1.5
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Mackenzie Lambert SO-2 Husson 1.50m 1.77m 1.29m 1.55m 1.91m 1.35m 1.81m 5' 1" 1.5
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
9 Dreya Martin SR-4 WPI 1.22m 1.10m 1.38m 1.55m 1.10m 1.91m 1.12m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
10 Olivia Jalbert JR-3 Southern Maine 1.95m 1.33m 1.78m 1.55m 1.92m 1.46m 1.94m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
10 Livi Mazerolle FR-1 Williams 1.29m 1.22m 1.30m 1.55m 1.61m 1.71m 1.35m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
10 Amelie Jamanka FR-1 Williams 1.36m 1.43m 2.00m 1.55m 1.46m 1.22m 1.88m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
10 Katherine Kempff FR-1 MIT 1.63m 1.36m 1.75m 1.55m 1.35m 1.30m 1.94m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
14 Anaya Thomas SO-2 Amherst 1.26m 1.50m 1.29m 1.50m 1.17m 1.37m 1.55m 4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
15 Anna Evans SO-2 U. of New England 1.83m 1.61m 1.67m 1.50m 1.19m 1.37m 1.22m 4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
15 Makany Camara JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1.37m 1.79m 1.26m 1.50m 1.16m 1.76m 1.52m 4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
15 Isabella Taccogna FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1.07m 1.71m 1.79m 1.50m 1.72m 1.13m 1.89m 4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
18 Marie Prock FR-1 Southern Maine 1.65m 1.26m 1.23m 1.50m 1.91m 1.38m 1.76m 4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Moriah Scharn FR-1 Bates NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Amanda Borden JR-3 WPI NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Kerry Seekamp FR-1 Smith NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Shea Bisner-Boulay SO-2 Springfield NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.50
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Charlotte Hodge SO-2 Bowdoin 3.88m 12' 8.75" 10
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.18
    P
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    O
  • 3.63
    O
  • 3.73
    XO
  • 3.78
    O
  • 3.83
    XO
  • 3.88
    O
  • 3.93
    XXX
2 Sarah Firth SO-2 Tufts 3.73m 12' 2.75" 8
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.18
    P
  • 3.33
    P
  • 3.48
    XO
  • 3.63
    O
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.78
    XXX
3 Ellie Fitzgerald FR-1 Williams 3.73m 12' 2.75" 6
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.18
    P
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    O
  • 3.63
    O
  • 3.73
    XO
  • 3.78
    XXX
4 Kerry Seekamp FR-1 Smith 3.63m 11' 10.75" 5
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.18
    O
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    XO
  • 3.63
    XO
  • 3.73
    XXX
5 Sophia Slovenski SR-4 Southern Maine 3.63m 11' 10.75" 4
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.18
    XO
  • 3.33
    XO
  • 3.48
    XO
  • 3.63
    XO
  • 3.73
    XXX
6 Hailey Surace FR-1 MIT 3.63m 11' 10.75" 3
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.18
    P
  • 3.33
    XXO
  • 3.48
    O
  • 3.63
    XXO
  • 3.73
    XXX
7 Lia Rotti JR-3 Tufts 3.48m 11' 5" 2
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.18
    O
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    O
  • 3.63
    XXX
8 Zoe Wang SO-2 Middlebury 3.48m 11' 5" 0.33
  • 3.03
    XO
  • 3.18
    O
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    XO
  • 3.63
    XXX
8 Madison Garrigus JR-3 Coast Guard 3.48m 11' 5" 0.33
  • 3.03
    XO
  • 3.18
    O
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    XO
  • 3.63
    XXX
8 Poppy Miller SO-2 Williams 3.48m 11' 5" 0.33
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.18
    XO
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    XO
  • 3.63
    XXX
11 Jae Yu SO-2 Williams 3.48m 11' 5" -
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.18
    O
  • 3.33
    XXO
  • 3.48
    XO
  • 3.63
    XXX
12 Jillian Scott SO-2 Springfield 3.33m 10' 11" -
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.18
    O
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    XXX
13 Nyla Thompson SO-2 Tufts 3.33m 10' 11" -
  • 3.03
    XO
  • 3.18
    O
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    XXX
14 Fiona Carroll SO-2 Wesleyan 3.33m 10' 11" -
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.18
    O
  • 3.33
    XO
  • 3.48
    XXX
15 Mia Bawendi JR-3 Amherst 3.18m 10' 5.25" -
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.18
    O
  • 3.33
    XXX
16 Mary Calvert JR-3 Colby 3.18m 10' 5.25" -
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.18
    XO
  • 3.33
    XXX
16 Jordan Hecker SO-2 Amherst 3.18m 10' 5.25" -
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.18
    XO
  • 3.33
    XXX
18 Amelie Wickham FR-1 Tufts 3.18m 10' 5.25" -
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.18
    XXO
  • 3.33
    XXX
19 Erika Kluge SR-4 Wesleyan 3.03m 9' 11.25" -
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.18
    XXX
19 Maya Ansbro JR-3 Tufts 3.03m 9' 11.25" -
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.18
    XXX
19 Emily Racana SR-4 Springfield 3.03m 9' 11.25" -
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.18
    XXX
19 Sophie Maguire FR-1 Bowdoin 3.03m 9' 11.25" -
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.18
    XXX
19 Eve Giancarlo SO-2 Amherst 3.03m 9' 11.25" -
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.18
    XXX
24 Ella Smith SO-2 Springfield 3.03m 9' 11.25" -
  • 3.03
    XO
  • 3.18
    XXX
24 Bridget Cassata JR-3 Amherst 3.03m 9' 11.25" -
  • 3.03
    XO
  Katelyn Howard FR-1 MIT NH NH -
  • 3.03
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Lia Rotti JR-3 Tufts 5.90m 19' 4.25" 10
  • 5.65  
  • 5.65  
  • PASS  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.90  
  • 5.79  
2 Kristen Chou SR-4 Williams 5.62m 18' 5.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.29  
3 Jordan Andrew SO-2 Tufts 5.62m 18' 5.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62  
4 Cady Barns SR-4 Middlebury 5.60m 18' 4.5" 5
  • 5.53  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60  
5 Eliza Cardwell SO-2 Amherst 5.57m 18' 3.25" 4
  • 5.48  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.57  
6 Matlyn Gross SR-4 Springfield 5.44m 17' 10.25" 3
  • 5.43  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
7 Emma Martin JR-3 MIT 5.37m 17' 7.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37  
  • FOUL  
8 Morgan Nasir SO-2 Williams 5.37m 17' 7.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Olivia Jalbert JR-3 Southern Maine 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
  • 5.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.16  
  • FOUL  
10 Anastasia Ioppolo FR-1 Amherst 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
  • 5.21  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.08  
11 Megan Lacey SR-4 Bates 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
  • 5.17  
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
12 Jen Rotti JR-3 Tufts 5.13m 16' 10" -
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Mackenzie Lambert SO-2 Husson 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
  • 5.07  
  • 4.89  
  • 5.10  
14 Vicky Marin SO-2 Westfield State 5.05m 16' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.81  
15 Kelly Wade SR-4 Coast Guard 5.03m 16' 6" -
  • 4.99  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.00  
16 Jenna Albanese JR-3 Bowdoin 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
  • 5.01  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.61  
17 Olive Lawrence FR-1 Middlebury 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lucinda Pollitt FR-1 Middlebury FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Emma Martin JR-3 MIT 5.58m 5.58m 5.37m 17' 7.5" 2
9 Olivia Jalbert JR-3 Southern Maine 5.38m 5.90m 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
11 Megan Lacey SR-4 Bates 6.15m 3.72m 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
12 Jen Rotti JR-3 Tufts 4.46m 4.10m 5.13m 16' 10" -
13 Mackenzie Lambert SO-2 Husson 4.59m 6.63m 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
14 Vicky Marin SO-2 Westfield State 4.90m 4.55m 5.05m 16' 7" -
15 Kelly Wade SR-4 Coast Guard 4.98m 4.73m 5.03m 16' 6" -
16 Jenna Albanese JR-3 Bowdoin 3.96m 5.76m 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
17 Olive Lawrence FR-1 Middlebury 6.28m 5.25m 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lia Rotti JR-3 Tufts 5.96m 4.60m 5.90m 7.67m 19' 4.25" 10
2 Kristen Chou SR-4 Williams 4.72m 4.72m 5.62m 6.41m 18' 5.25" 8
3 Jordan Andrew SO-2 Tufts 5.11m 4.27m 5.62m 6.63m 18' 5.25" 6
4 Cady Barns SR-4 Middlebury 5.82m 7.17m 5.60m 4.59m 18' 4.5" 5
5 Eliza Cardwell SO-2 Amherst 6.02m 5.51m 5.57m 7.24m 18' 3.25" 4
6 Matlyn Gross SR-4 Springfield 6.96m 5.60m 5.44m 5.44m 17' 10.25" 3
8 Morgan Nasir SO-2 Williams 6.98m 5.48m 5.37m 6.28m 17' 7.5" 1
10 Anastasia Ioppolo FR-1 Amherst 6.77m 4.64m 5.21m 4.79m 17' 1.25" -
  Lucinda Pollitt FR-1 Middlebury FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lia Rotti JR-3 Tufts 8.59m 15.73m 14.76m 10.53m 12.10m 39' 8.5" 10
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Cady Barns SR-4 Middlebury 15.25m 12.67m 15.25m 9.27m 11.73m 38' 6" 8
  • 11.56  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.61  
3 Jaidyn Appel JR-3 Tufts 13.17m 11.56m 14.08m 13.97m 11.45m 37' 6.75" 6
  • 11.45  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
4 Lucinda Pollitt FR-1 Middlebury 11.35m 12.37m 12.26m 8.74m 11.35m 37' 3" 5
  • 11.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.29  
5 Anastasia Ioppolo FR-1 Amherst 9.65m 9.53m 8.29m 8.06m 11.35m 37' 3" 4
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.04  
  • 10.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
6 Sarah Pillone JR-3 Tufts 13.89m 9.41m 10.86m 10.19m 11.20m 36' 9" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.07  
7 Matlyn Gross SR-4 Springfield 13.55m 12.32m 11.98m 10.08m 11.20m 36' 9" 2
  • 10.80  
  • 10.96  
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.72  
8 Laena Tieng SR-4 MIT 8.48m 10.16m 12.95m 12.72m 11.16m 36' 7.5" 1
  • 10.89  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.07  
  • FOUL  
9 Jen Rotti JR-3 Tufts 11.35m 8.57m 12.24m 9.35m 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
  • 11.09  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.06  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.92  
10 Anaya Thomas SO-2 Amherst 11.47m 12.24m 7.83m 9.82m 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
  • 10.47  
  • 11.03  
  • 10.62  
11 Erica MacSweeney SR-4 Connecticut College 12.93m 13.92m 10.52m 8.77m 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
  • 10.24  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.96  
12 Samantha Paul SO-2 Springfield 8.08m 13.76m 10.26m 12.78m 10.92m 35' 10" -
  • 10.91  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.92  
13 Nony Otu Ugwu FR-1 MIT 8.80m 13.04m 13.70m 11.20m 10.87m 35' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
14 Jordan Andrew SO-2 Tufts 12.80m 10.85m 8.14m 10.52m 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
  • 10.75  
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
15 Kassie Brink SR-4 Colby 7.89m 10.16m 8.11m 11.35m 10.81m 35' 5.75" -
  • 10.59  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.81  
16 Maddie Greene SO-2 Coast Guard 10.98m 10.33m 10.44m 9.15m 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
  • 10.58  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.76  
17 Elle Rimando FR-1 Mount Holyoke 11.71m 9.45m 7.95m 13.32m 10.74m 35' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.68  
18 Annelise Romero SR-4 Amherst 9.32m 8.37m 10.91m 13.56m 10.59m 34' 9" -
  • 10.22  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.59  
19 Vicky Marin SO-2 Westfield State 8.10m 13.08m 7.37m 9.13m 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
  • 10.14  
  • 10.38  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Sarah Pillone JR-3 Tufts 11.20m 10.98m 12.99m 14.00m 8.29m 36' 9" 3
8 Laena Tieng SR-4 MIT 11.16m 9.93m 11.49m 12.16m 9.60m 36' 7.5" 1
10 Anaya Thomas SO-2 Amherst 11.03m 13.24m 12.35m 14.34m 14.34m 36' 2.25" -
14 Jordan Andrew SO-2 Tufts 10.85m 12.48m 8.57m 13.13m 12.04m 35' 7.25" -
15 Kassie Brink SR-4 Colby 10.81m 13.84m 12.65m 9.73m 12.65m 35' 5.75" -
16 Maddie Greene SO-2 Coast Guard 10.76m 7.96m 11.62m 10.54m 13.23m 35' 3.75" -
17 Elle Rimando FR-1 Mount Holyoke 10.74m 9.34m 13.32m 10.53m 8.16m 35' 3" -
18 Annelise Romero SR-4 Amherst 10.59m 10.06m 13.13m 7.73m 8.58m 34' 9" -
19 Vicky Marin SO-2 Westfield State 10.38m 11.83m 7.79m 10.80m 7.99m 34' 0.75" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lia Rotti JR-3 Tufts 12.10m 39' 8.5" 10
2 Cady Barns SR-4 Middlebury 11.73m 38' 6" 8
3 Jaidyn Appel JR-3 Tufts 11.45m 37' 6.75" 6
4 Lucinda Pollitt FR-1 Middlebury 11.35m 37' 3" 5
5 Anastasia Ioppolo FR-1 Amherst 11.35m 37' 3" 4
7 Matlyn Gross SR-4 Springfield 11.20m 36' 9" 2
9 Jen Rotti JR-3 Tufts 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
11 Erica MacSweeney SR-4 Connecticut College 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
12 Samantha Paul SO-2 Springfield 10.92m 35' 10" -
13 Nony Otu Ugwu FR-1 MIT 10.87m 35' 8" -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alexis Boykin SO-2 MIT 14.51m 10.88m 13.93m 16.25m 16.11m 47' 7.25" 10
  • 13.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.10  
  • 14.51  
2 Zoe Barnes SO-2 Southern Maine 12.84m 9.24m 11.30m 10.02m 9.50m 42' 1.5" 8
  • 12.41  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.11  
3 Wenesha Stewart JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 12.33m 11.71m 15.04m 10.23m 10.11m 40' 5.5" 6
  • 12.27  
  • 11.41  
  • 12.33  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.72  
4 Tiana Fox FR-1 Gordon 11.89m 11.77m 11.06m 13.67m 14.98m 39' 0.25" 5
  • 11.89  
  • 11.48  
  • 10.52  
  • 11.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
5 Shannon Parks SR-4 Keene State 11.64m 14.20m 11.76m 10.94m 11.17m 38' 2.25" 4
  • 11.17  
  • 11.64  
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46  
6 Christa Carr SR-4 Springfield 11.62m 12.67m 12.90m 12.32m 12.32m 38' 1.5" 3
  • 11.61  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.59  
7 Emily Ball SO-2 MIT 11.53m 12.34m 13.61m 13.72m 8.07m 37' 10" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53  
8 Emma Miller FR-1 Williams 11.52m 9.10m 14.52m 11.40m 8.64m 37' 9.5" 1
  • 11.11  
  • 11.52  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.84  
  • 11.09  
9 Emma Hargreaves SR-4 Bowdoin 11.26m 8.11m 10.47m 10.02m 13.06m 36' 11.5" -
  • 11.24  
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.64  
  • 11.26  
10 Nicole DAngelo SR-4 Endicott 11.12m 10.12m 9.90m 13.12m 11.56m 36' 5.75" -
  • 10.84  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.05  
11 Sadie Olson JR-3 Coast Guard 11.11m 9.78m 14.44m 10.11m 9.78m 36' 5.5" -
  • 10.45  
  • 9.69  
  • 11.11  
12 Emma Doyle JR-3 Mount Holyoke 11.01m 13.43m 14.20m 7.82m 7.71m 36' 1.5" -
  • 10.95  
  • 9.92  
  • 11.01  
13 Mary Scott Robinson JR-3 Middlebury 11.01m 11.34m 12.22m 11.34m 14.20m 36' 1.5" -
  • 11.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Rona Scott JR-3 Southern Maine 10.97m 10.86m 14.15m 13.82m 12.18m 36' 0" -
  • 10.97  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.63  
15 Mackenzie Gingras SO-2 Springfield 10.88m 11.86m 11.42m 8.16m 10.12m 35' 8.5" -
  • 10.88  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
16 Tianna Rogers SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.86m 13.58m 10.64m 10.53m 13.90m 35' 7.75" -
  • 10.36  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.86  
17 Abbey Otterbein SR-4 Bates 10.78m 8.41m 7.98m 11.97m 9.49m 35' 4.5" -
  • 9.79  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.78  
18 Maureen Hammond SO-2 Coast Guard 10.65m 11.61m 10.97m 9.48m 12.89m 34' 11.25" -
  • 10.25  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.61  
19 Elizabeth Matticoli JR-3 WPI 10.61m 12.63m 10.08m 8.59m 11.56m 34' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61  
20 Julia Tulimieri FR-1 Middlebury 10.50m 8.72m 7.88m 13.65m 9.03m 34' 5.5" -
  • 9.23  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.32  
  Savannah Soleau FR-1 Keene State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sophie Warren JR-3 Springfield FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Tiana Fox FR-1 Gordon 11.89m 14.86m 39' 0.25" 5
10 Nicole DAngelo SR-4 Endicott 11.12m 10.12m 36' 5.75" -
12 Emma Doyle JR-3 Mount Holyoke 11.01m 8.92m 36' 1.5" -
13 Mary Scott Robinson JR-3 Middlebury 11.01m 8.59m 36' 1.5" -
14 Rona Scott JR-3 Southern Maine 10.97m 10.64m 36' 0" -
15 Mackenzie Gingras SO-2 Springfield 10.88m 7.62m 35' 8.5" -
16 Tianna Rogers SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.86m 10.21m 35' 7.75" -
17 Abbey Otterbein SR-4 Bates 10.78m 8.95m 35' 4.5" -
18 Maureen Hammond SO-2 Coast Guard 10.65m 8.95m 34' 11.25" -
19 Elizabeth Matticoli JR-3 WPI 10.61m 12.73m 34' 9.75" -
  Sophie Warren JR-3 Springfield FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alexis Boykin SO-2 MIT 10.74m 13.35m 14.51m 16.98m 13.64m 14.36m 12.19m 47' 7.25" 10
2 Zoe Barnes SO-2 Southern Maine 11.94m 10.27m 12.84m 10.66m 15.02m 10.53m 9.89m 42' 1.5" 8
3 Wenesha Stewart JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 9.37m 15.54m 12.33m 13.32m 10.60m 14.92m 15.17m 40' 5.5" 6
5 Shannon Parks SR-4 Keene State 11.06m 14.78m 11.64m 10.01m 14.90m 13.39m 9.54m 38' 2.25" 4
6 Christa Carr SR-4 Springfield 14.18m 14.41m 11.62m 10.57m 8.48m 11.97m 11.85m 38' 1.5" 3
7 Emily Ball SO-2 MIT 13.95m 13.84m 11.53m