February 24-25, 2023
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII New England AARTFC NEICAAA

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bowdoin Katherine Page, Gabby Phillips, Cianna O'Flaherty, Kianne Benjamin 3:53.47 3:58.14 3:13.78 4:00.48 3:55.81 3:51.14 4:28.49 10
2 MIT Maddy Hon, Christina Crow, Krystal Montgomery, Julia Howarth 3:56.28 3:44.47 3:04.30 4:03.37 2:50.13 4:27.00 4:19.91 8
3 Wesleyan Kenzie Kelly, Augusta Clai Burhans, Maeve Hoffman, Grace Devanny 3:56.57 3:32.92 3:30.55 4:20.23 3:21.09 4:39.16 4:55.72 6
4 Amherst Eliza Cardwell, Myeh Medina, Trintje Nydam, Casie Eifrig 3:56.70 3:09.36 5:02.98 4:46.41 4:22.74 4:44.04 3:18.83 5
5 Tufts Annika Kral, Anne-Sophie Janssen, Campbell Devlin, Emma Smith 4:00.75 4:00.75 4:24.83 4:34.46 4:20.01 4:03.16 4:17.61 4
6 Trinity (Conn.) Cate Kneebone, Julianna Kennedy, Kennedy Mullen, Sophia Jones 4:00.91 4:03.32 3:58.50 3:36.82 5:13.19 4:12.96 3:10.32 3
7 Colby Olivia Tomlin, Olivia Doherty, Charlotte Freniere, Kristina Pizzi 4:01.35 3:20.32 3:44.46 3:42.05 4:06.18 4:32.73 3:08.26 2
8 Middlebury Michelle Louie, Ciara Dale, Annabel Cloney, Eva Kaiden 4:02.68 3:33.56 4:17.24 5:10.63 3:31.14 3:43.27 3:21.43 1
9 Williams Malia Klein, Daisy Valle, Ella Sukup, Camryn Taylor 4:02.96 4:29.69 4:46.70 4:29.69 3:53.25 4:12.68 4:00.53 -
10 Southern Maine Riley Reitchel, Emma Noonan, Heaven Conley, Anna Reny 4:07.35 4:29.62 4:32.09 3:42.62 4:51.88 5:01.77 4:51.88 -
11 Connecticut College Jazmyn Gillespie, Mary Rusnock, Emma Wheeler, Erica MacSweeney 4:08.36 4:23.27 4:48.10 5:03.00 3:43.53 4:03.40 5:15.42 -
12 Springfield Allison Ritchie, Emma Raccaro, Abigail Clinch, Emma Donohue 4:10.57 3:12.94 5:10.71 3:48.02 3:12.94 4:20.60 3:15.45 -
13 Coast Guard Grace Flynn, Kelly Wade, Riley Thorburn, Rachel Bubeck 4:12.87 3:24.83 5:08.51 3:12.19 5:05.98 3:02.07 3:50.12 -
14 WPI Vivienne Evans, Leithsa Dimanche, Lauren Mitcheson, Jazmyn Ewing 4:13.30 4:43.70 5:26.76 4:08.24 3:25.18 4:31.04 4:46.23 -
15 Husson Willow Whitten, Norah Garvey, Payton Goodwin, Madalynn Hubbard 4:14.28 4:09.20 4:54.97 3:00.54 5:20.40 4:39.71 3:18.34 -
16 Wheaton (Mass.) Kassidy Chim, Eliza Speidel, Claire O'Connor, Kate Wickenheisser 4:17.00 4:45.27 3:10.18 4:01.58 5:03.26 4:52.98 4:19.57 -
17 Endicott Hannah Risko, Allegra Devoe, Brie Am Ende, Riley Rischitelli 4:19.68 3:38.14 3:56.31 4:30.07 5:01.23 3:48.52 3:48.52 -
18 Eastern Conn. St. Alyssa Sirianni, Ashley Gentile, Haley Robertson, Nicole Popham 4:20.51 3:57.07 4:41.35 4:04.88 4:12.70 3:49.25 5:23.04 -
19 Lasell Emily Vanhouten, Adrianna Tassone, Hanna Babek, Ariel Foster 4:23.84 3:41.63 4:29.12 4:42.31 4:50.23 4:37.04 4:29.12 -
20 UMass Dartmouth Mckenzie Canuel, Ray Armijo, Grace Russell, Victoria Schweitzer 4:24.94 5:28.53 5:36.48 3:53.15 5:33.83 3:24.01 4:51.44 -
21 Bates Julia Brophy, Maddie Lee, Moriah Scharn, Alice Cockerham 4:26.47 5:38.42 3:51.83 4:55.79 4:15.82 3:33.18 4:29.14 -
22 UMass Boston harleen Bassan, Jacqueline Earner, Aryianna Garceau, Grace Colon 4:35.61 3:12.93 5:11.44 5:22.47 5:11.44 4:52.15 4:52.15 -
23 Thomas College Zainab Albraihi, Tori Watkins, Maddy Redding, Josie Harrington 4:43.97 4:41.13 5:46.45 5:01.01 3:47.18 5:20.89 5:40.77 -
24 Maine-Farmington Carrie Burr, Cara Perry, Sarah Chapin, Kennedy Todd 4:45.38 6:11.00 4:45.38 3:39.75 5:59.58 5:28.19 5:19.63 -
25 Fitchburg St. Maria Burnett, Joyce Arbia, Alanis Velez, Lilah McAndrew 4:54.86 4:07.69 4:34.22 5:21.40 4:54.86 4:34.22 5:42.04 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Bates Brophy, Lee, Scharn, Cockerham 4:02.49 4:39.80 4:29.14 3:17.19 4:26.47 -
22 UMass Boston Bassan, Earner, Garceau, Colon 5:22.47 3:15.69 5:03.18 5:39.00 4:35.61 -
23 Thomas College Albraihi, Watkins, Redding, Harrington 4:41.13 4:29.78 5:29.41 3:32.98 4:43.97 -
24 Maine-Farmington Burr, Perry, Chapin, Todd 4:45.38 3:56.87 3:39.75 5:25.34 4:45.38 -
25 Fitchburg St. Burnett, Arbia, Velez, McAndrew 4:40.12 4:16.53 3:44.10 3:55.89 4:54.86 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Coast Guard Flynn, Wade, Thorburn, Bubeck 3:29.89 3:57.70 4:12.87 4:05.29 3:37.47 3:24.83 5:00.92 -
15 Husson Whitten, Garvey, Goodwin, Hubbard 5:15.31 3:28.51 4:14.28 4:49.88 3:36.14 3:20.89 3:46.31 -
17 Endicott Risko, Devoe, Am Ende, Rischitelli 4:27.47 5:22.01 4:19.68 4:04.10 4:14.49 3:14.76 4:01.51 -
18 Eastern Conn. St. Sirianni, Gentile, Robertson, Popham 5:28.25 5:23.04 4:20.51 4:28.33 3:46.65 3:49.25 3:23.20 -
19 Lasell Vanhouten, Tassone, Babek, Foster 3:41.63 5:16.61 4:23.84 4:39.67 4:44.95 3:12.61 3:33.71 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Southern Maine Reitchel, Noonan, Conley, Reny 3:03.04 4:07.35 4:29.62 4:56.82 -
12 Springfield Ritchie, Raccaro, Clinch, Donohue 3:45.52 4:10.57 2:57.91 4:33.13 -
14 WPI Evans, Dimanche, Mitcheson, Ewing 4:53.83 4:13.30 4:33.57 5:09.03 -
16 Wheaton (Mass.) Chim, Speidel, O'Connor, Wickenheisser 4:37.56 4:17.00 3:25.60 4:58.12 -
20 UMass Dartmouth Canuel, Armijo, Russell, Schweitzer 3:45.20 4:24.94 3:10.76 3:58.45 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Bowdoin Page, Phillips, O'Flaherty, Benjamin 4:28.49 3:53.47 10
5 Tufts Kral, Janssen, Devlin, Smith 3:39.09 4:00.75 4
8 Middlebury Louie, Dale, Cloney, Kaiden 3:35.99 4:02.68 1
9 Williams Klein, Valle, Sukup, Taylor 4:44.27 4:02.96 -
11 Connecticut College Gillespie, Rusnock, Wheeler, MacSweeney 5:22.87 4:08.36 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 MIT Hon, Crow, Montgomery, Howarth 3:56.28 3:23.20 3:32.66 4:05.74 8
3 Wesleyan Kelly, Burhans, Hoffman, Devanny 3:56.57 3:11.63 4:32.06 3:25.82 6
4 Amherst Cardwell, Medina, Nydam, Eifrig 3:56.70 4:06.17 4:22.74 3:07.00 5
6 Trinity (Conn.) Kneebone, Kennedy, Mullen, Jones 4:00.91 2:58.28 4:32.23 3:32.00 3
7 Colby Tomlin, Doherty, Freniere, Pizzi 4:01.35 4:30.32 3:22.74 5:01.69 2