April 7- 8, 2023
|
George Mason - Fairfax, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI PSAC AARTFC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Jordan McKenzie JR-3 LIU 10.64 12.98 2.3
2 Caden Dailey SR-4 Navy 10.70 11.13 2.3
3 Max Karen SO-2 George Mason 10.73 10.20 1.7
4 Christopher Barone JR-3 Holy Cross 10.81 14.06 1.7
5 Isaiah Carter JR-3 George Mason 10.81 11.14 2.3
6 Shavar Staats SO-2 UMBC 10.84 9.87 2.3
7 Ahmad Brock SO-2 Monmouth 10.84 13.45 2.3
8 Fernando Ibarra FR-1 American 10.88 11.32 3.6
9 Leontro Mattison FR-1 George Mason 10.94 13.02 1.7
10 Jarett Flaker JR-3 George Mason 10.96 10.74 2.3
11 Conrad Say JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.96 9.21 1.7
12 Aubrey Bryant FR-1 VCU 10.97 9.55 1.7
12 Ashton King FR-1 George Mason 10.97 8.01 1.7
14 Azeez Adedokun JR-3 Monmouth 11.02 8.05 2.3
15 Edward Deskins JR-3 George Mason 11.04 13.91 3.6
16 Nicolas Gonzalez-Reed JR-3 Navy 11.04 10.49 1.7
17 Roger Wright SR-4 UMBC 11.04 9.50 3.6
18 Ashton Barnes FR-1 Wagner 11.09 9.99 3.6
19 William Yurich FR-1 Navy 11.11 11.78 +0.0
20 Eric Griffin JR-3 Wagner 11.12 10.57 1.8
21 Jalen Johnson FR-1 George Mason 11.13 9.24 2.3
22 Daniel Adu JR-3 George Mason 11.14 8.58 1.8
23 Mason Mays JR-3 George Mason 11.22 10.21 3.6
24 Jared Williams SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11.26 9.24 +0.0
25 Logan Murphey SR-4 Wagner 11.29 9.49 3.6
26 Nyeoti Punni FR-1 Holy Cross 11.31 11.99 +0.0
26 Aidan Bergin SO-2 Holy Cross 11.31 8.94 +0.0
28 Joshua Exantus SO-2 Holy Cross 11.44 13.50 +0.0
29 Austin Durfee FR-1 Navy 11.55 14.44 -0.3
30 Samuel Struggs FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 11.56 14.80 +0.0
31 Kierryse Simpson SO-2 LIU 11.57 11.11 1.7
32 Zachary Roney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.67 14.12 +0.0
33 Max Lapuh JR-3 Navy 11.74 13.86 +0.0
34 Darian Curtis FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 11.79 14.27 -0.3
35 Ryder Yriarte SO-2 Navy 11.84 15.40 -0.3
36 John Krill SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.84 14.69 -0.3
37 Keyshawn Kindall   Unattached 11.96 8.97 -0.3
38 Sharwin Vyapuri SR-4 UMBC 12.39 15.37 -0.3
39 Jason Nicola FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 12.76 15.83 1.8
40 Abdul Yakubu SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 12.85 12.85 1.8
  Davian Powell SR-4 George Mason DNS DNS -
  Ahmed Elmogi SO-2 Johns Hopkins DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jordan McKenzie JR-3 LIU 10.64 8.62
2 Caden Dailey SR-4 Navy 10.70 8.35
5 Isaiah Carter JR-3 George Mason 10.81 10.71
6 Shavar Staats SO-2 UMBC 10.84 11.39
7 Ahmad Brock SO-2 Monmouth 10.84 8.68
10 Jarett Flaker JR-3 George Mason 10.96 8.55
14 Azeez Adedokun JR-3 Monmouth 11.02 10.14
21 Jalen Johnson FR-1 George Mason 11.13 11.13
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Max Karen SO-2 George Mason 11.16 8.59 10.73 11.49 8.59 10.09
4 Christopher Barone JR-3 Holy Cross 9.73 10.17 10.81 13.73 11.35 9.73
9 Leontro Mattison FR-1 George Mason 9.30 10.07 10.94 11.16 9.52 11.60
11 Conrad Say JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.42 8.99 10.96 8.66 10.09 13.59
12 Ashton King FR-1 George Mason 13.61 13.39 10.97 11.96 9.00 10.21
12 Aubrey Bryant FR-1 VCU 14.27 8.34 10.97 14.16 9.22 9.11
16 Nicolas Gonzalez-Reed JR-3 Navy 7.84 13.25 11.04 10.49 14.02 12.92
31 Kierryse Simpson SO-2 LIU 15.05 11.34 11.57 10.88 11.46 8.57
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Fernando Ibarra FR-1 American 10.88
15 Edward Deskins JR-3 George Mason 11.04
17 Roger Wright SR-4 UMBC 11.04
18 Ashton Barnes FR-1 Wagner 11.09
23 Mason Mays JR-3 George Mason 11.22
25 Logan Murphey SR-4 Wagner 11.29
  Ahmed Elmogi SO-2 Johns Hopkins DNS
  Davian Powell SR-4 George Mason DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 William Yurich FR-1 Navy 11.11
24 Jared Williams SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11.26
26 Aidan Bergin SO-2 Holy Cross 11.31
26 Nyeoti Punni FR-1 Holy Cross 11.31
28 Joshua Exantus SO-2 Holy Cross 11.44
30 Samuel Struggs FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 11.56
32 Zachary Roney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.67
33 Max Lapuh JR-3 Navy 11.74
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Austin Durfee FR-1 Navy 8.20 10.86 14.10 9.36 11.55 12.36 10.28
34 Darian Curtis FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 11.09 12.74 12.38 9.91 11.79 8.73 13.56
35 Ryder Yriarte SO-2 Navy 9.95 11.49 9.59 13.86 11.84 14.21 12.79
36 John Krill SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15.04 15.40 11.61 8.41 11.84 8.53 9.24
37 Keyshawn Kindall   Unattached 8.97 8.38 11.01 10.77 11.96 15.07 12.68
38 Sharwin Vyapuri SR-4 UMBC 14.38 16.11 10.16 15.86 12.39 12.15 14.50
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Eric Griffin JR-3 Wagner 11.46 10.68 11.12 7.90 13.57 9.12 10.90
22 Daniel Adu JR-3 George Mason 13.37 11.59 11.14 7.80 11.59 9.14 9.03
39 Jason Nicola FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 10.98 9.19 12.76 12.76 10.72 9.96 14.04
40 Abdul Yakubu SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 15.42 10.93 12.85 15.81 12.21 12.08 12.60

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jordan McKenzie JR-3 LIU 21.50 18.49 27.95 1.2
2 Jason Marchese SO-2 Wagner 21.55 22.63 18.11 0.9
3 Jayden Evans SO-2 Navy 21.87 16.63 25.15 1.2
4 Miguel Charlery FR-1 East Stroudsburg 21.91 23.89 27.83 1.2
5 Edward Deskins JR-3 George Mason 21.95 21.95 26.34 0.9
6 Daniel Adu JR-3 George Mason 21.99 17.16 25.73 +0.0
7 Jalen Jones SR-4 Monmouth 22.05 15.88 15.66 1.2
8 Seun Olajide FR-1 UMBC 22.10 22.99 16.14 +0.0
9 Jabari Michael-Khensu   St Vin & Gren 22.11 26.31 19.02 1.2
10 Jarett Flaker JR-3 George Mason 22.12 25.66 21.02 1.2
11 William Yurich FR-1 Navy 22.22 22.89 25.33 +0.0
12 Alex Taddeo FR-1 Wagner 22.28 25.40 23.40 0.9
13 Aidan Walcott FR-1 George Mason 22.31 20.75 28.11 0.9
14 Raul Esteves JR-3 East Stroudsburg 22.39 21.95 19.04 +0.0
15 Anjayooluwa Adegboyo JR-3 UMBC 22.43 28.27 25.57 2.4
16 Fernando Ibarra FR-1 American 22.49 24.29 29.02 -2.0
17 Michael Brittingham SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.58 21.68 24.84 0.5
18 Nyeoti Punni FR-1 Holy Cross 22.66 26.29 21.98 2.4
19 Kierryse Simpson SO-2 LIU 22.69 18.84 23.15 +0.0
20 Christopher Barone JR-3 Holy Cross 22.70 20.66 20.89 +0.0
21 Austin Durfee FR-1 Navy 22.73 22.28 27.51 0.5
22 Michael Quispe SR-4 Navy 22.76 21.40 16.62 2.4
23 Matthew Martino JR-3 Monmouth 22.81 16.66 22.36 0.9
24 Sean Flaherty SR-4 Holy Cross 22.82 21.68 20.54 2.4
25 Tymique Goodman FR-1 Navy 22.87 28.82 22.65 0.5
26 Darren Cammauf FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.89 29.07 20.61 +0.0
27 Donald Adams JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.99 21.38 18.17 +0.0
28 Garrett Webb FR-1 Navy 23.12 20.81 18.73 2.4
29 Mason Mays JR-3 George Mason 23.13 23.60 17.58 0.9
30 Kyle Nguyen FR-1 George Mason 23.28 22.12 20.02 0.5
31 Ryder Yriarte SO-2 Navy 23.42 30.45 23.66 -0.5
32 Brian Gutro SO-2 American 23.55 17.43 25.20 -0.5
33 Jake Carrubba SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.60 21.24 17.47 0.5
34 Nathaniel Amoah SR-4 George Washington 23.72 25.38 25.15 0.5
35 Joseph Fontes JR-3 LIU 23.81 19.29 17.86 +0.0
36 Zachary Roney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.84 19.08 22.41 -2.0
37 Keyshawn Kindall   Unattached 23.86 17.42 21.24 -0.5
38 Samuel Struggs FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 23.87 17.91 20.77 -0.5
39 Justice Hood SO-2 Navy 24.14 20.52 21.01 -2.0
40 John Krill SR-4 Johns Hopkins 24.32 26.76 17.51 -2.0
41 Thomas Kephart FR-1 Navy 24.71 28.91 22.74 -2.0
42 Ryan Jenkins   Unattached 24.72 20.77 21.26 2.4
43 Malachi Williams SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 25.01 18.01 19.01 +0.0
  Jared Williams SR-4 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS -
  Cole Valente SR-4 Marymount (Va.) DNS DNS DNS -
  Darian Curtis FR-1 Marymount (Va.) DNS DNS DNS -
  Azeez Adedokun JR-3 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan McKenzie JR-3 LIU 20.21 22.79 23.01 21.50
3 Jayden Evans SO-2 Navy 16.41 18.81 15.31 21.87
4 Miguel Charlery FR-1 East Stroudsburg 24.76 21.91 19.50 21.91
7 Jalen Jones SR-4 Monmouth 16.98 26.68 16.98 22.05
9 Jabari Michael-Khensu   St Vin & Gren 21.89 24.77 24.99 22.11
10 Jarett Flaker JR-3 George Mason 25.66 21.90 28.10 22.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Jason Marchese SO-2 Wagner 16.60 21.55 26.51
5 Edward Deskins JR-3 George Mason 15.81 21.95 19.32
12 Alex Taddeo FR-1 Wagner 22.73 22.28 19.16
13 Aidan Walcott FR-1 George Mason 22.54 22.31 18.74
23 Matthew Martino JR-3 Monmouth 18.25 22.81 24.64
29 Mason Mays JR-3 George Mason 18.74 23.13 17.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Daniel Adu JR-3 George Mason 20.45 27.49 21.99 19.58
8 Seun Olajide FR-1 UMBC 22.77 24.98 22.10 22.77
14 Raul Esteves JR-3 East Stroudsburg 24.86 23.96 22.39 16.35
19 Kierryse Simpson SO-2 LIU 24.96 24.51 22.69 20.43
27 Donald Adams JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.59 25.52 22.99 29.66
35 Joseph Fontes JR-3 LIU 23.81 16.67 23.81 22.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 William Yurich FR-1 Navy 22.22 19.78 24.67 18.22 17.11 20.00 18.22
20 Christopher Barone JR-3 Holy Cross 22.70 29.29 19.07 25.88 24.52 18.62 21.12
26 Darren Cammauf FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.89 28.85 19.46 27.47 20.15 25.87 19.46
43 Malachi Williams SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 25.01 18.01 24.26 32.27 20.51 27.52 31.77
  Azeez Adedokun JR-3 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Anjayooluwa Adegboyo JR-3 UMBC 24.45 17.05 22.43 24.00 26.70 24.23 23.78
18 Nyeoti Punni FR-1 Holy Cross 19.27 21.53 22.66 18.36 24.25 18.81 29.01
22 Michael Quispe SR-4 Navy 23.67 28.68 22.76 23.67 26.63 29.36 29.36
24 Sean Flaherty SR-4 Holy Cross 21.91 28.53 22.82 16.21 18.72 29.67 28.30
28 Garrett Webb FR-1 Navy 28.90 18.73 23.12 16.42 27.05 17.11 18.50
42 Ryan Jenkins   Unattached 32.14 29.92 24.72 19.53 26.70 20.77 17.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Michael Brittingham SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.23 19.65 22.58 21.23 17.39
21 Austin Durfee FR-1 Navy 27.96 16.37 22.73 29.10 21.60
25 Tymique Goodman FR-1 Navy 26.53 22.65 22.87 18.99 20.36
30 Kyle Nguyen FR-1 George Mason 27.71 24.45 23.28 18.40 17.46
33 Jake Carrubba SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.13 23.84 23.60 30.45 16.52
34 Nathaniel Amoah SR-4 George Washington 19.22 28.71 23.72 24.91 30.37
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
31 Ryder Yriarte SO-2 Navy 23.42 20.61 22.72
32 Brian Gutro SO-2 American 23.55 29.68 26.85
37 Keyshawn Kindall   Unattached 23.86 23.86 25.53
38 Samuel Struggs FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 23.87 21.73 23.87
  Jared Williams SR-4 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS
  Cole Valente SR-4 Marymount (Va.) DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Fernando Ibarra FR-1 American 25.87 15.75 21.82 22.27 22.49 16.20
36 Zachary Roney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 30.76 26.47 25.99 24.32 23.84 26.47
39 Justice Hood SO-2 Navy 20.28 26.32 29.21 17.63 24.14 21.49
40 John Krill SR-4 Johns Hopkins 31.38 23.35 23.84 22.14 24.32 30.89
41 Thomas Kephart FR-1 Navy 22.74 23.23 23.97 27.93 24.71 28.67
  Darian Curtis FR-1 Marymount (Va.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jason Marchese SO-2 Wagner 43.91 47.72
2 Noah Hackerson SR-4 VCU 58.20 48.50
3 Michael Quispe SR-4 Navy 34.59 48.71
4 Michael Brittingham SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.40 48.75
5 Marquis Miller SO-2 UMBC 44.55 48.95
6 Jayden Evans SO-2 Navy 49.48 48.99
7 Tymique Goodman FR-1 Navy 1:01.90 49.12
8 Zandrew Bowe SR-4 East Stroudsburg 37.72 49.62
9 Jordan Hart SO-2 Monmouth 44.00 49.99
10 Anjayooluwa Adegboyo JR-3 UMBC 1:05.86 50.66
11 Ryan Ditty SO-2 East Stroudsburg 39.15 50.84
12 Antoine Perpignand SR-4 LIU 47.34 50.90
13 Chris Hunter FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 55.81 51.20
14 Zandray Thompson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 38.52 51.35
15 James Munlyn Jr SO-2 UMBC 55.58 51.46
16 Evan Rankl JR-3 Monmouth 1:02.46 51.62
17 Clayton Buckman   Unattached 1:06.54 51.98
18 Pelumi Olujumu FR-1 UMBC 50.92 52.49
19 Nathaniel Amoah SR-4 George Washington 1:04.11 52.98
20 Garrett Webb FR-1 Navy 1:01.00 53.04
21 Ryan Jenkins   Unattached 37.14 53.05
22 Michael Kruppa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 42.66 53.32
23 Brian Gutro SO-2 American 50.69 53.35
24 Raymond Zhang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:04.38 54.56
25 Ryan Moore SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:01.18 55.11
26 Dylan Vallade SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 55.42 55.98
27 Owen Garrett FR-1 American 43.15 56.03
28 Jason Nicola FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 53.61 58.27
29 Malachi Williams SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 1:13.47 1:00.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jason Marchese SO-2 Wagner 59.65 38.66 47.72 49.63 53.45 59.18
2 Noah Hackerson SR-4 VCU 38.80 1:03.05 48.50 52.87 45.11 41.71
3 Michael Quispe SR-4 Navy 39.95 42.38 48.71 39.46 57.48 44.82
4 Michael Brittingham SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 39.98 38.52 48.75 54.12 37.54 43.88
5 Marquis Miller SO-2 UMBC 1:00.70 51.89 48.95 56.79 41.12 41.61
6 Jayden Evans SO-2 Navy 48.01 1:03.20 48.99 1:00.75 54.87 57.32
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Tymique Goodman FR-1 Navy 34.39 49.12
8 Zandrew Bowe SR-4 East Stroudsburg 35.73 49.62
9 Jordan Hart SO-2 Monmouth 54.49 49.99
10 Anjayooluwa Adegboyo JR-3 UMBC 39.01 50.66
11 Ryan Ditty SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:02.54 50.84
17 Clayton Buckman   Unattached 42.11 51.98
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Chris Hunter FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.72 47.62 1:06.56 51.20 1:02.98
14 Zandray Thompson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 52.38 44.17 36.98 51.35 38.52
15 James Munlyn Jr SO-2 UMBC 44.77 43.23 1:00.21 51.46 40.66
16 Evan Rankl JR-3 Monmouth 47.49 58.33 41.82 51.62 42.33
19 Nathaniel Amoah SR-4 George Washington 52.98 57.75 59.87 52.98 48.75
21 Ryan Jenkins   Unattached 55.71 1:00.48 44.04 53.05 47.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Pelumi Olujumu FR-1 UMBC 1:06.67 51.97 52.49 1:02.47
20 Garrett Webb FR-1 Navy 55.70 51.45 53.04 59.41
22 Michael Kruppa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:05.05 1:02.92 53.32 55.46
23 Brian Gutro SO-2 American 57.62 1:08.29 53.35 44.28
24 Raymond Zhang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 56.75 51.29 54.56 41.47
25 Ryan Moore SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:03.38 47.95 55.11 57.87
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Antoine Perpignand SR-4 LIU 46.32 50.90
26 Dylan Vallade SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 40.31 55.98
27 Owen Garrett FR-1 American 1:03.88 56.03
28 Jason Nicola FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 1:09.93 58.27
29 Malachi Williams SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 48.78 1:00.22

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Fowkes JR-3 George Washington 2:10.32 1:51.38 2:03.64 1:27.99 1:51.38 1:51.38
2 Micah Harris JR-3 George Mason 1:50.36 1:51.47 2:08.19 2:21.57 2:09.31 1:57.05
3 Louis DiLaurenzio SR-4 Monmouth 1:23.86 1:51.81 2:25.36 1:20.51 2:00.76 1:24.98
4 Gavin Richards SO-2 Rutgers 1:19.75 1:52.32 1:18.63 2:22.65 2:24.90 2:18.16
5 Justin Cornetta SR-4 Rutgers 2:08.14 1:52.40 2:09.26 2:26.12 2:11.51 1:47.91
6 Carson Sloat SO-2 Navy 2:13.77 1:52.41 1:27.68 1:32.18 1:50.17 2:11.52
7 Kaden Kluth FR-1 American 2:04.98 1:52.59 1:42.46 2:08.36 2:00.48 1:44.71
8 Ian Moore JR-3 Monmouth 1:23.56 1:52.92 2:01.96 1:32.60 2:17.77 1:57.44
9 Paul McClain SO-2 George Mason 2:26.03 1:53.20 1:28.30 2:01.13 1:40.75 1:24.90
10 Christopher Hill JR-3 Rutgers 1:36.30 1:53.29 2:12.55 1:44.23 2:12.55 2:26.15
11 Carver Morgan FR-1 American 2:16.28 1:53.56 1:33.12 1:52.43 1:25.17 2:08.33
12 Joseph Queen JR-3 George Mason 2:19.86 1:53.70 2:24.40 1:26.42 2:11.90 1:25.28
13 Patrick Castellano JR-3 George Washington 1:45.82 1:53.78 1:49.23 1:33.30 2:23.37 2:10.85
14 John Mariano SR-4 Navy 2:01.80 1:53.83 2:24.57 1:57.25 1:56.11 1:36.76
15 William Gravitt SO-2 Navy 1:50.54 1:53.95 2:22.44 2:23.58 1:58.51 1:40.28
16 Zachary Taylor JR-3 UMBC 1:19.85 1:54.07 2:26.01 1:56.36 1:57.50 2:15.75
17 Martin Lucas FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:58.76 1:54.19 2:10.18 1:39.35 2:18.17 2:20.46
18 Liam Meginniss FR-1 UMBC 1:29.24 1:54.40 1:33.81 1:52.12 2:21.86 2:00.12
19 Ethan Puc JR-3 American 2:23.22 1:54.57 1:32.81 1:39.68 1:58.01 1:44.26
20 Gavin Campbell JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:17.56 1:54.63 2:11.83 2:06.10 1:52.34 2:07.24
21 Jayden Greene JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:40.90 1:54.66 1:37.47 2:18.74 2:21.04 1:21.41
22 Gage Long FR-1 Navy 1:21.45 1:54.71 2:16.51 2:26.83 2:16.51 1:23.74
23 Chris Bertola SO-2 Siena 1:51.58 1:55.03 1:32.03 2:18.04 2:13.44 2:22.64
24 Caleb Lakeman   Unattached 1:53.99 1:55.14 1:37.87 1:25.21 1:52.84 1:50.54
25 Chalen Bobish SO-2 Monmouth 1:43.66 1:55.17 2:05.54 1:54.02 2:28.57 1:42.51
26 Justin Penny FR-1 George Mason 1:35.62 1:55.20 2:29.76 2:25.16 2:25.16 2:18.24
27 Fisayo Omonije FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:24.13 1:55.24 2:29.82 1:56.40 2:12.53 2:25.21
28 Alexander Dachos FR-1 Navy 2:18.65 1:55.54 1:47.46 2:14.03 2:27.90 1:31.28
29 Matthew Laframboise JR-3 Siena 1:40.57 1:55.59 1:59.06 1:59.06 2:17.56 2:03.69
30 Josh Thaler SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:11.94 1:55.73 1:38.37 2:09.62 1:21.02 2:02.68
31 Jack Welch SR-4 Holy Cross 1:50.00 1:55.79 1:54.64 2:00.43 2:01.58 2:21.27
32 Jackson Barna   Unattached 2:27.15 1:55.86 1:36.17 1:55.86 1:40.80 1:59.34
33 Lucas Thompson FR-1 William & Mary 2:24.84 1:55.87 1:54.72 2:08.62 2:06.30 2:03.98
34 Ryan Famiglietti JR-3 Siena 1:22.33 1:55.95 2:11.03 1:25.81 1:52.48 1:42.04
35 Lamine Fofana JR-3 UMBC 1:44.00 1:56.85 1:46.34 2:00.36 2:17.89 1:46.34
36 Nadim Abdu FR-1 George Mason 1:55.71 1:56.87 2:07.39 1:38.17 2:03.89 1:29.99
37 Joseph Domingues SR-4 Navy 1:38.29 1:57.01 1:45.31 1:49.99 2:27.44 1:42.97
38 Michael Szwed SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:48.93 1:57.13 1:53.62 1:47.76 1:32.54 1:54.79
39 Luke Riley SO-2 Monmouth 1:43.19 1:57.26 2:24.23 2:26.58 1:26.78 1:30.29
40 Andrew McCabe   UNAT-George Washington 2:12.52 1:57.27 1:49.07 2:00.79 2:09.00 1:52.58
41 Griffin Cooke JR-3 Siena 1:56.14 1:57.31 2:23.12 1:57.31 1:58.49 2:12.56
42 Tyler Kelly SR-4 Rutgers 1:41.14 1:57.60 2:32.88 2:19.95 2:28.18 2:04.66
43 Alex DeRoussel   Unattached 1:56.59 1:57.76 2:18.96 2:30.74 2:00.12 2:11.90
44 Nathan Polizzi SO-2 George Mason 1:22.51 1:57.86 2:24.97 1:51.97 1:36.65 2:26.15
45 Stephen Joseph SO-2 Holy Cross 2:06.15 1:57.89 1:40.21 1:34.32 1:29.60 1:37.85
46 Colter Kirkland FR-1 Navy 2:28.76 1:58.06 1:56.88 2:05.15 1:25.01 2:09.87
47 Bryan Ly FR-1 VCU 2:10.23 1:58.39 1:56.03 2:27.99 2:18.52 2:16.15
48 Alex Lombardo SO-2 George Mason 1:33.75 1:58.66 2:08.16 1:50.36 1:50.36 2:18.84
49 Daron Taylor JR-3 UMBC 1:40.01 1:59.05 2:22.86 1:48.34 2:24.05 2:00.24
50 Sean Murphy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:47.35 1:59.27 1:58.08 1:46.15 2:20.74 1:53.31
51 Jeremy Anderson FR-1 George Mason 2:08.89 1:59.34 1:42.64 2:17.24 1:27.12 2:01.73
52 Cooper Branch FR-1 Navy 1:37.86 1:59.34 2:20.83 2:26.79 1:39.06 1:54.57
53 Tyler Casey SR-4 Navy 2:16.49 2:00.78 1:28.17 2:04.41 1:30.59 1:30.59
54 Matthias Oettl FR-1 William & Mary 1:52.55 2:01.02 1:46.50 2:15.55 2:22.81 2:33.70
55 Makai Lewis FR-1 George Mason 2:00.19 2:01.40 1:44.41 2:22.04 1:37.12 2:24.47
56 Dalton Oylear JR-3 George Mason 1:37.16 2:01.44 2:18.45 2:16.02 2:20.87 2:34.23
57 Ethan Bush FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 2:40.16 2:03.20 2:16.76 1:27.48 1:58.28 1:44.72
  Gustavo Barrera JR-3 Marymount (Va.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Zafit Olea SO-2 Marymount (Va.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Langston Richardson FR-1 LIU DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Fowkes JR-3 George Washington 1:51.38 1:23.54 1:46.93 2:13.66 2:03.64
2 Micah Harris JR-3 George Mason 1:51.47 1:34.75 1:54.82 2:02.62 2:03.74
3 Louis DiLaurenzio SR-4 Monmouth 1:51.81 2:03.00 1:29.45 1:52.93 2:14.18
6 Carson Sloat SO-2 Navy 1:52.41 2:16.02 1:36.68 2:16.02 1:22.06
7 Kaden Kluth FR-1 American 1:52.59 2:07.23 1:28.95 2:06.10 2:24.12
8 Ian Moore JR-3 Monmouth 1:52.92 2:07.60 1:19.05 1:58.57 2:00.83
21 Jayden Greene JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.66 2:04.98 2:16.45 1:54.66 2:02.69
24 Caleb Lakeman   Unattached 1:55.14 1:53.99 1:55.14 1:42.48 2:20.47
32 Jackson Barna   Unattached 1:55.86 2:08.61 2:10.93 1:31.53 2:24.83
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Gavin Richards SO-2 Rutgers 1:47.83 2:22.65 1:52.32 1:30.98 1:18.63 1:20.87
9 Paul McClain SO-2 George Mason 1:29.43 1:36.22 1:53.20 2:18.11 1:21.51 2:26.03
11 Carver Morgan FR-1 American 1:33.12 2:21.95 1:53.56 2:24.23 2:01.51 1:50.16
15 William Gravitt SO-2 Navy 1:45.98 1:22.05 1:53.95 2:21.30 1:41.42 2:11.05
19 Ethan Puc JR-3 American 2:01.45 2:25.51 1:54.57 1:39.68 2:14.05 2:18.63
20 Gavin Campbell JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03.80 1:35.15 1:54.63 1:27.12 1:53.49 2:26.73
37 Joseph Domingues SR-4 Navy 2:25.10 2:21.59 1:57.01 2:06.37 2:04.03 2:27.44
48 Alex Lombardo SO-2 George Mason 1:56.29 1:47.98 1:58.66 1:38.49 1:39.68 2:17.65
53 Tyler Casey SR-4 Navy 1:47.50 2:24.94 2:00.78 1:49.91 1:39.04 2:20.11
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Justin Cornetta SR-4 Rutgers 1:34.42 2:26.12 1:28.80 1:36.67 1:52.40 1:31.05
10 Christopher Hill JR-3 Rutgers 1:44.23 1:40.83 2:21.62 1:41.97 1:53.29 1:20.44
12 Joseph Queen JR-3 George Mason 1:51.43 2:07.35 1:20.73 2:01.66 1:53.70 1:40.06
13 Patrick Castellano JR-3 George Washington 1:49.23 1:23.06 1:28.75 1:25.34 1:53.78 1:54.92
14 John Mariano SR-4 Navy 1:28.79 2:20.01 1:50.42 2:10.91 1:53.83 1:27.65
16 Zachary Taylor JR-3 UMBC 2:12.33 2:06.62 2:23.73 1:39.24 1:54.07 2:08.90
17 Martin Lucas FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:21.60 1:26.79 1:57.62 2:25.03 1:54.19 1:26.79
39 Luke Riley SO-2 Monmouth 1:43.19 1:43.19 2:31.27 1:51.40 1:57.26 1:32.64
50 Sean Murphy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:25.88 2:17.16 2:13.59 2:20.74 1:59.27 1:36.61
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Gage Long FR-1 Navy 1:21.45 1:50.13 2:24.54 1:54.71
23 Chris Bertola SO-2 Siena 1:42.38 1:30.88 2:18.04 1:55.03
26 Justin Penny FR-1 George Mason 1:59.81 1:41.38 2:00.96 1:55.20
27 Fisayo Omonije FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:24.05 2:28.66 2:27.51 1:55.24
30 Josh Thaler SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:26.98 2:17.72 1:58.05 1:55.73
31 Jack Welch SR-4 Holy Cross 1:22.21 1:24.53 2:10.85 1:55.79
33 Lucas Thompson FR-1 William & Mary 1:32.70 2:27.16 2:24.84 1:55.87
36 Nadim Abdu FR-1 George Mason 1:40.51 1:27.66 2:26.09 1:56.87
38 Michael Szwed SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:45.42 1:31.37 2:27.59 1:57.13
43 Alex DeRoussel   Unattached 1:31.86 2:23.67 1:40.10 1:57.76
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Chalen Bobish SO-2 Monmouth 1:55.17
28 Alexander Dachos FR-1 Navy 1:55.54
29 Matthew Laframboise JR-3 Siena 1:55.59
34 Ryan Famiglietti JR-3 Siena 1:55.95
35 Lamine Fofana JR-3 UMBC 1:56.85
41 Griffin Cooke JR-3 Siena 1:57.31
42 Tyler Kelly SR-4 Rutgers 1:57.60
44 Nathan Polizzi SO-2 George Mason 1:57.86
46 Colter Kirkland FR-1 Navy 1:58.06
49 Daron Taylor JR-3 UMBC 1:59.05
55 Makai Lewis FR-1 George Mason 2:01.40
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Liam Meginniss FR-1 UMBC 1:22.37 1:20.08 1:44.11 1:54.40 2:06.99 2:16.14
40 Andrew McCabe   UNAT-George Washington 2:04.31 1:58.45 2:28.94 1:57.27 2:01.96 2:32.46
45 Stephen Joseph SO-2 Holy Cross 1:46.11 1:33.14 2:23.83 1:57.89 1:33.14 2:33.26
47 Bryan Ly FR-1 VCU 2:06.68 2:31.54 2:14.97 1:58.39 1:59.58 1:56.03
51 Jeremy Anderson FR-1 George Mason 2:26.79 2:23.21 2:25.60 1:59.34 1:23.54 1:55.76
52 Cooper Branch FR-1 Navy 1:46.22 2:07.70 2:10.08 1:59.34 1:43.83 2:23.21
54 Matthias Oettl FR-1 William & Mary 1:33.19 2:30.07 2:22.81 2:01.02 2:34.91 1:27.14
56 Dalton Oylear JR-3 George Mason 1:40.80 2:18.45 2:13.59 2:01.44 2:29.38 2:19.66
57 Ethan Bush FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 1:44.72 1:29.94 1:29.94 2:03.20 2:25.38 1:33.64
  Zafit Olea SO-2 Marymount (Va.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gustavo Barrera JR-3 Marymount (Va.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Langston Richardson FR-1 LIU DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ray Sellaro SR-4 Rutgers 3:47.92 3:59.32
2 William Hare SR-4 Rutgers 3:48.90 3:23.73
3 Nate Reeves JR-3 American 3:49.89 4:12.88
4 Tucker Zullo JR-3 American 3:50.53 4:48.17
5 Michael Bohlke FR-1 George Washington 3:50.97 3:07.09
6 Ian Bartlett SR-4 Navy 3:51.09 2:44.08
7 Carter Mckenna SO-2 Davis & Elkins 3:51.28 4:37.54
8 Edose Ibadin   Under Armour 3:51.69 4:00.96
9 Aidan Gillooley SO-2 Siena 3:51.98 4:43.02
10 Luke Henkel FR-1 William & Mary 3:52.80 4:02.12
11 Tennessee Tremain SO-2 Monmouth 3:53.32 3:06.66
12 Jacob Heredia FR-1 George Washington 3:53.42 2:59.74
13 Jack Lange SO-2 Navy 3:54.08 3:21.31
14 Rob Downs   Under Armour 3:54.30 2:55.73
15 Luke Nester SO-2 Navy 3:54.55 3:07.64
16 Jackson Gibson JR-3 Davis & Elkins 3:54.55 3:21.72
17 Joe LoRusso   Georgetown RC 3:55.37 3:57.73
18 Pierce Kapustka JR-3 George Washington 3:55.61 5:01.58
19 Mason Love FR-1 George Mason 3:55.70 3:34.49
20 Kyle Vandermark SR-4 Holy Cross 3:55.76 3:34.55
21 Liam Lyons FR-1 Holy Cross 3:56.47 2:59.72
22 Brendan DiStefano FR-1 William & Mary 3:56.71 4:36.95
23 Cameron Hindle SO-2 UMBC 3:57.42 3:50.30
24 Nicholas Emmert FR-1 George Mason 3:57.97 3:15.14
25 Kai Muniz JR-3 George Mason 3:58.00 4:07.52
26 Jayson Chichelli FR-1 Siena 3:58.69 3:18.12
27 Brandon McGorty   Unattached 3:58.90 4:13.24
28 Jafar Hussen JR-3 UMBC 3:59.07 3:30.39
29 Jack Moran FR-1 Rutgers 3:59.09 4:20.61
30 Luke Tkaczyk SO-2 Siena 3:59.22 3:25.73
31 Cameron Stearns   Unattached 3:59.32 4:11.29
32 Konnor Allison FR-1 Davis & Elkins 3:59.35 3:13.88
33 John Rooney JR-3 Navy 4:00.49 3:14.80
34 Robbie Jenkins   Unattached 4:00.49 3:48.47
35 Nico Grilli FR-1 Monmouth 4:01.22 4:25.35
36 Daniel O'Neill SO-2 American 4:01.25 4:10.90
37 Evan Prince FR-1 Navy 4:01.48 4:57.02
38 Henry Schmidt JR-3 Davis & Elkins 4:02.14 3:50.04
39 Valdis Slokenbergs SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:02.29 3:06.57
40 Noah Greski SO-2 Siena 4:02.77 3:26.36
41 Will Gay JR-3 George Washington 4:03.35 4:15.52
42 Rigoberto Alfonso JR-3 Holy Cross 4:04.00 3:22.52
43 Jon Fontana SR-4 Rutgers 4:04.20 4:33.51
44 David Dawson   Unattached 4:04.20 5:07.70
45 Brendan Cave JR-3 UMBC 4:04.35 3:15.48
46 Cooper Michaud FR-1 American 4:05.50 4:10.41
47 Garrett Baublitz JR-3 Navy 4:06.09 5:07.62
48 Take Zoot FR-1 Navy 4:06.99 5:01.33
49 Holden Betz SO-2 Monmouth 4:07.55 4:29.83
50 Lance Nicholls FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:08.00 5:07.52
51 Samson Dessalines FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:10.13 3:52.62
52 Jonas Larson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:11.70 3:49.05
53 Thomas Schulz SO-2 Monmouth 4:11.92 4:27.04
54 Alex Longeway SR-4 George Washington 4:12.87 3:55.17
55 Mack McKeever SO-2 UMBC 4:17.31 5:13.92
56 Zach Martin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:19.07 4:06.12
57 Vaughn Decker FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:28.00 3:58.52
58 Zafit Olea SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 4:40.60 4:06.93
  Justin Mumford FR-1 Navy NT NT
  Matthew Newell FR-1 Navy DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ray Sellaro SR-4 Rutgers 3:54.76 3:47.92 4:49.46 3:09.18 3:25.13 3:36.53
2 William Hare SR-4 Rutgers 3:12.28 3:48.90 4:09.51 4:55.29 4:18.66 4:39.26
3 Nate Reeves JR-3 American 4:54.26 3:49.89 4:58.86 4:01.39 2:43.23 4:17.48
4 Tucker Zullo JR-3 American 4:29.72 3:50.53 4:50.47 2:45.99 4:48.17 3:57.45
6 Ian Bartlett SR-4 Navy 4:44.24 3:51.09 4:02.65 2:48.70 4:09.58 4:30.38
8 Edose Ibadin   Under Armour 5:01.20 3:51.69 4:21.81 4:42.67 3:21.57 3:12.31
11 Tennessee Tremain SO-2 Monmouth 4:42.32 3:53.32 3:11.33 4:14.32 4:49.32 2:59.66
14 Rob Downs   Under Armour 4:43.51 3:54.30 4:27.11 3:49.62 3:58.99 4:59.91
15 Luke Nester SO-2 Navy 4:48.50 3:54.55 3:33.44 3:38.14 3:14.68 4:25.05
17 Joe LoRusso   Georgetown RC 4:33.03 3:55.37 2:56.53 4:58.92 4:14.20 3:57.73
33 John Rooney JR-3 Navy 4:19.73 4:00.49 4:31.76 4:10.11 3:55.68 5:05.43
  Matthew Newell FR-1 Navy DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Michael Bohlke FR-1 George Washington 4:57.96 3:50.97
7 Carter Mckenna SO-2 Davis & Elkins 4:14.41 3:51.28
9 Aidan Gillooley SO-2 Siena 3:58.94 3:51.98
10 Luke Henkel FR-1 William & Mary 4:27.72 3:52.80
12 Jacob Heredia FR-1 George Washington 4:23.77 3:53.42
13 Jack Lange SO-2 Navy 3:58.77 3:54.08
16 Jackson Gibson JR-3 Davis & Elkins 3:12.34 3:54.55
18 Pierce Kapustka JR-3 George Washington 3:08.49 3:55.61
19 Mason Love FR-1 George Mason 4:33.42 3:55.70
31 Cameron Stearns   Unattached 4:20.86 3:59.32
41 Will Gay JR-3 George Washington 5:01.76 4:03.35
47 Garrett Baublitz JR-3 Navy 4:20.86 4:06.09
  Justin Mumford FR-1 Navy NT NT
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Kyle Vandermark SR-4 Holy Cross 3:55.76 4:05.19 4:21.70
21 Liam Lyons FR-1 Holy Cross 3:56.47 4:10.66 2:54.99
22 Brendan DiStefano FR-1 William & Mary 3:56.71 4:03.82 3:25.94
23 Cameron Hindle SO-2 UMBC 3:57.42 3:17.06 4:59.15
24 Nicholas Emmert FR-1 George Mason 3:57.97 3:55.59 3:50.83
25 Kai Muniz JR-3 George Mason 3:58.00 4:31.32 4:52.74
27 Brandon McGorty   Unattached 3:58.90 3:15.90 4:56.24
29 Jack Moran FR-1 Rutgers 3:59.09 3:04.10 4:13.44
32 Konnor Allison FR-1 Davis & Elkins 3:59.35 4:01.75 4:16.11
34 Robbie Jenkins   Unattached 4:00.49 4:14.92 4:24.54
36 Daniel O'Neill SO-2 American 4:01.25 3:10.59 4:01.25
46 Cooper Michaud FR-1 American 4:05.50 4:27.60 3:11.49
55 Mack McKeever SO-2 UMBC 4:17.31 3:56.73 4:12.17
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Jayson Chichelli FR-1 Siena 4:53.59 4:29.72 5:10.30 3:58.69
30 Luke Tkaczyk SO-2 Siena 3:52.05 3:16.16 3:23.34 3:59.22
35 Nico Grilli FR-1 Monmouth 4:39.82 4:18.11 3:20.22 4:01.22
37 Evan Prince FR-1 Navy 4:01.48 3:18.02 5:09.10 4:01.48
38 Henry Schmidt JR-3 Davis & Elkins 4:50.57 3:37.93 3:52.46 4:02.14
39 Valdis Slokenbergs SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:21.68 3:13.84 3:16.26 4:02.29
40 Noah Greski SO-2 Siena 5:15.61 4:56.18 3:19.08 4:02.77
42 Rigoberto Alfonso JR-3 Holy Cross 3:54.24 3:15.20 4:21.08 4:04.00
43 Jon Fontana SR-4 Rutgers 4:48.16 3:17.81 5:17.46 4:04.20
48 Take Zoot FR-1 Navy 5:03.80 3:57.11 3:20.07 4:06.99
50 Lance Nicholls FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:00.08 5:17.44 5:17.44 4:08.00
56 Zach Martin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:44.98 5:03.12 4:00.94 4:19.07
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 Jafar Hussen JR-3 UMBC 3:18.43 3:54.29 3:59.07
44 David Dawson   Unattached 3:22.69 4:50.60 4:04.20
45 Brendan Cave JR-3 UMBC 4:16.57 5:10.33 4:04.35
49 Holden Betz SO-2 Monmouth 3:05.67 5:11.92 4:07.55
51 Samson Dessalines FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:22.64 3:20.11 4:10.13
52 Jonas Larson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:04.15 3:49.05 4:11.70
53 Thomas Schulz SO-2 Monmouth 5:24.98 4:32.08 4:11.92
54 Alex Longeway SR-4 George Washington 4:33.10 4:17.93 4:12.87
57 Vaughn Decker FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:14.60 3:29.04 4:28.00
58 Zafit Olea SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 4:18.16 4:20.96 4:40.60

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 James Seal JR-3 George Mason 14:12.85 10:56.70
2 Thomas Sand SR-4 George Washington 14:14.41 15:31.31
3 Declan McDonnell SO-2 Monmouth 14:14.82 17:31.43
4 Mitchell Rome SR-4 Navy 14:18.57 15:35.85
5 Taonga Mbambo JR-3 La Salle 14:20.94 16:30.09
6 Russell Sullivan JR-3 American 14:21.30 17:04.95
7 Luke Peterson   Unattached 14:22.74 17:49.80
8 Alexander Kirkland SO-2 Navy 14:23.15 11:39.16
9 Kevin Conlon JR-3 George Washington 14:25.26 12:15.48
10 Liam Tilton FR-1 Rutgers 14:29.60 14:12.21
11 Tommy Anderson JR-3 Siena 14:33.64 18:20.79
12 Sebastien Reed JR-3 Monmouth 14:36.05 18:06.31
13 Ben Guerin JR-3 Siena 14:40.70 14:14.28
14 Tom Ragone JR-3 Siena 14:43.89 18:51.38
15 Oscar Counsell SO-2 American 14:49.21 16:18.14
16 Nate Jennings SO-2 William & Mary 14:52.08 15:54.53
17 Kevin Konyar SR-4 George Washington 14:52.70 12:29.87
18 Austin Brotemarkle FR-1 George Washington 14:53.80 13:33.36
19 Jared Taylor JR-3 Monmouth 14:54.36 16:32.74
20 Brian Pedretti SO-2 Rutgers 14:55.05 13:07.65
21 Ryan Mitchell SR-4 Rutgers 14:56.30 17:19.71
22 Joseph Taylor FR-1 William & Mary 14:59.16 17:50.00
23 Nicolas Valdivieso SO-2 Navy 15:01.09 19:22.41
24 Dan Pedretti SO-2 Rutgers 15:01.66 17:34.95
25 Nahim Abdallah SO-2 VCU 15:03.56 14:27.42
26 Adrian Archer FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:05.45 19:37.09
27 Andrew Myers SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:06.74 13:08.87
28 Peyton Golden   Unattached 15:09.35 11:49.30
30 Tyler Greene FR-1 Siena 15:15.01 11:35.41
31 Rowan Cassidy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:16.18 14:48.70
32 Griffin House FR-1 Navy 15:20.57 19:38.33
33 Kyle Weldon JR-3 VCU 15:21.44 12:54.01
34 Will Sakowicz SO-2 UMBC 15:22.38 10:45.67
35 Charlie Blundell SO-2 George Mason 15:24.48 19:15.60
36 Thomas Foulkes FR-1 UMBC 15:24.67 18:48.10
37 Matt Kelly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:25.32 17:07.11
38 Dhruv Mahajan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:25.85 20:03.61
39 Alex Murphy SO-2 American 15:27.93 14:22.98
40 Carrington Retzios SR-4 Monmouth 15:33.74 19:55.19
41 Lucas Brown JR-3 George Washington 15:39.58 19:15.69
42 Shane Ainscoe SR-4 Monmouth 15:50.01 19:19.02
43 Will Hanna-Leverett   Unattached 15:57.85 13:53.33
44 Josh Shackelford JR-3 William & Mary 16:30.90 19:58.99
45 Louis Aquilina FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 18:30.21 15:32.58
46 Cameron Parvizian FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 19:04.57 17:55.90
  Matt Sandifer SO-2 Johns Hopkins NT NT
  Jack Chandler FR-1 American DNF DNF
  Keynaud Randolph FR-1 CCBC Catonsville DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 James Seal JR-3 George Mason 14:29.91 18:28.71 16:46.37 10:14.06 14:12.85 16:54.90
2 Thomas Sand SR-4 George Washington 12:48.97 12:23.34 14:48.59 14:05.87 14:14.41 13:57.33
3 Declan McDonnell SO-2 Monmouth 13:23.53 15:31.76 10:49.67 18:14.17 14:14.82 10:49.67
4 Mitchell Rome SR-4 Navy 10:43.93 16:27.36 17:01.70 12:35.55 14:18.57 14:18.57
5 Taonga Mbambo JR-3 La Salle 12:03.19 14:12.33 14:46.77 10:11.27 14:20.94 17:38.96
6 Russell Sullivan JR-3 American 15:47.43 15:30.21 13:29.63 16:39.11 14:21.30 15:12.98
7 Luke Peterson   Unattached 15:05.88 12:47.84 18:32.94 11:21.57 14:22.74 11:38.82
8 Alexander Kirkland SO-2 Navy 15:14.94 18:33.47 17:07.15 11:47.79 14:23.15 14:23.15
9 Kevin Conlon JR-3 George Washington 10:40.30 15:17.18 18:44.84 13:59.31 14:25.26 16:35.05
10 Liam Tilton FR-1 Rutgers 12:53.95 14:20.91 18:24.40 14:12.21 14:29.60 17:32.22
11 Tommy Anderson JR-3 Siena 14:59.85 18:29.53 13:58.70 14:24.91 14:33.64 15:08.59
12 Sebastien Reed JR-3 Monmouth 10:39.52 15:11.10 14:01.01 13:34.73 14:36.05 12:42.17
13 Ben Guerin JR-3 Siena 18:12.07 11:00.53 16:35.19 11:35.76 14:40.70 15:59.97
14 Tom Ragone JR-3 Siena 11:47.12 13:42.02 12:13.63 13:50.86 14:43.89 10:18.73
16 Nate Jennings SO-2 William & Mary 11:44.75 17:05.90 15:54.53 11:35.83 14:52.08 10:33.38
17 Kevin Konyar SR-4 George Washington 10:42.75 10:24.89 17:51.24 16:30.90 14:52.70 15:46.27
18 Austin Brotemarkle FR-1 George Washington 18:28.32 11:19.29 13:42.30 15:11.68 14:53.80 13:06.55
19 Jared Taylor JR-3 Monmouth 17:26.41 14:18.59 11:01.83 16:59.57 14:54.36 13:15.98
20 Brian Pedretti SO-2 Rutgers 15:48.76 15:39.81 15:12.96 11:56.04 14:55.05 13:43.45
25 Nahim Abdallah SO-2 VCU 10:59.60 15:21.64 19:25.60 18:31.38 15:03.56 10:41.53
30 Tyler Greene FR-1 Siena 14:01.81 15:05.86 13:34.36 18:08.87 15:15.01 14:29.26
40 Carrington Retzios SR-4 Monmouth 12:36.33 12:27.00 14:37.72 16:48.44 15:33.74 11:02.96
41 Lucas Brown JR-3 George Washington 14:52.61 18:00.52 14:33.81 18:56.90 15:39.58 14:24.42
  Matt Sandifer SO-2 Johns Hopkins NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Oscar Counsell SO-2 American 10:22.45 14:49.21 17:38.16 13:46.97 11:51.37
21 Ryan Mitchell SR-4 Rutgers 10:45.34 14:56.30 10:27.41 19:25.19 19:07.27
22 Joseph Taylor FR-1 William & Mary 10:56.39 14:59.16 13:38.24 15:17.15 16:38.07
23 Nicolas Valdivieso SO-2 Navy 16:40.21 15:01.09 13:30.99 12:09.89 12:18.90
24 Dan Pedretti SO-2 Rutgers 15:55.76 15:01.66 19:23.15 12:10.35 17:25.93
26 Adrian Archer FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:00.98 15:05.45 13:16.80 12:04.36 11:55.31
27 Andrew Myers SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:08.09 15:06.74 17:49.96 10:34.72 14:03.27
28 Peyton Golden   Unattached 19:05.79 15:09.35 19:42.16 16:31.20 19:14.88
31 Rowan Cassidy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:19.42 15:16.18 12:03.79 17:42.77 13:35.40
32 Griffin House FR-1 Navy 16:52.63 15:20.57 11:58.05 12:07.25 15:29.78
33 Kyle Weldon JR-3 VCU 12:07.94 15:21.44 18:16.52 16:44.37 14:07.73
34 Will Sakowicz SO-2 UMBC 13:31.70 15:22.38 18:36.08 17:49.96 11:41.01
35 Charlie Blundell SO-2 George Mason 18:57.11 15:24.48 17:24.67 12:47.32 12:47.32
36 Thomas Foulkes FR-1 UMBC 19:25.09 15:24.67 18:20.36 18:20.36 11:15.01
37 Matt Kelly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12:01.75 15:25.32 12:48.02 19:53.67 12:11.01
38 Dhruv Mahajan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:30.30 15:25.85 11:25.13 10:57.36 12:02.17
39 Alex Murphy SO-2 American 12:59.47 15:27.93 19:38.48 19:38.48 11:08.11
42 Shane Ainscoe SR-4 Monmouth 19:28.52 15:50.01 11:24.01 12:59.01 16:37.51
43 Will Hanna-Leverett   Unattached 11:29.66 15:57.85 14:22.07 17:24.06 11:48.81
44 Josh Shackelford JR-3 William & Mary 12:13.27 16:30.90 20:38.63 11:33.63 21:18.27
45 Louis Aquilina FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 14:48.17 18:30.21 13:41.56 22:45.56 22:23.36
46 Cameron Parvizian FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 19:50.36 19:04.57 18:53.13 20:24.69 18:53.13
  Jack Chandler FR-1 American DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Keynaud Randolph FR-1 CCBC Catonsville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Michael Mazzocca JR-3 Holy Cross 14.41 1.7
2 Nicolas Alphonse SR-4 UMBC 14.74 1.7
3 Kobe Jenkins JR-3 East Stroudsburg 14.88 1.7
4 David Strong SO-2 Monmouth 14.95 0.6
5 Dean Johnson JR-3 George Mason 14.96 1.7
6 Joshua Exantus SO-2 Holy Cross 15.09 0.6
7 Max Lapuh JR-3 Navy 15.28 0.6
8 Brian Fennelly SO-2 Holy Cross 15.43 1.7
9 Brad Cantoral FR-1 Monmouth 15.46 0.6
10 Conrad Swenson SR-4 Navy 15.47 0.6
11 Leconte Stover FR-1 Monmouth 15.50 0.6
12 Joshua Rand FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.76 1.7
13 Kyle Nguyen FR-1 George Mason 15.83 2.1
14 Liam Beifus SO-2 East Stroudsburg 16.01 2.1
15 Cole Valente SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 17.10 2.1
16 Thomas Kephart FR-1 Navy 17.64 2.1
17 Justice Hood SO-2 Navy 17.66 2.1
  Evan Rankl JR-3 Monmouth NT -
  Caleb Carney JR-3 East Stroudsburg NT -
  Sharwin Vyapuri SR-4 UMBC DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Mazzocca JR-3 Holy Cross 17.15 14.41 17.58
2 Nicolas Alphonse SR-4 UMBC 17.25 14.74 11.35
3 Kobe Jenkins JR-3 East Stroudsburg 12.65 14.88 11.76
5 Dean Johnson JR-3 George Mason 15.71 14.96 11.37
8 Brian Fennelly SO-2 Holy Cross 13.74 15.43 15.90
12 Joshua Rand FR-1 East Stroudsburg 16.71 15.76 20.02
  Caleb Carney JR-3 East Stroudsburg NT NT NT
  Evan Rankl JR-3 Monmouth NT NT NT
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 David Strong SO-2 Monmouth 14.95
6 Joshua Exantus SO-2 Holy Cross 15.09
7 Max Lapuh JR-3 Navy 15.28
9 Brad Cantoral FR-1 Monmouth 15.46
10 Conrad Swenson SR-4 Navy 15.47
11 Leconte Stover FR-1 Monmouth 15.50
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Kyle Nguyen FR-1 George Mason 12.19 15.83 19.16 20.58
14 Liam Beifus SO-2 East Stroudsburg 17.29 16.01 15.05 20.66
15 Cole Valente SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 11.97 17.10 14.88 21.89
16 Thomas Kephart FR-1 Navy 14.12 17.64 20.29 21.00
17 Justice Hood SO-2 Navy 12.90 17.66 18.90 22.79
  Sharwin Vyapuri SR-4 UMBC DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Magee SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.13 46.76 57.38 49.41
2 Daniel Fenton JR-3 Monmouth 53.49 37.98 1:09.01 1:04.73
3 Nicolas Alphonse SR-4 UMBC 53.78 1:07.77 49.48 46.79
4 Jordan Ricketts SO-2 Monmouth 54.09 1:04.91 1:08.16 45.98
5 Albert Asare FR-1 George Mason 54.33 48.90 51.62 1:05.74
6 Sean Flaherty SR-4 Holy Cross 54.57 1:00.03 54.03 41.48
7 Michael Arnold SR-4 UMBC 54.61 42.60 50.25 1:03.90
8 Luke Noss FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.83 1:00.87 49.35 39.48
9 Ryan Brooks SO-2 George Mason 55.57 1:10.58 43.90 45.02
10 Timothy Roberts SR-4 LIU 55.59 55.04 1:04.49 1:10.60
11 Caleb Carney JR-3 East Stroudsburg 56.00 44.80 1:12.24 1:07.76
12 Thomas Gibbard FR-1 Monmouth 56.02 1:06.11 46.50 57.70
13 Joshua Rand FR-1 East Stroudsburg 56.57 57.14 1:09.02 50.92
14 Paul Adelugba SO-2 VCU 56.60 46.42 1:13.02 1:11.32
15 Brad Cantoral FR-1 Monmouth 56.65 1:07.98 1:13.08 1:00.62
16 Liam Beifus SO-2 East Stroudsburg 57.83 1:12.87 1:08.24 1:12.29
17 Dean Johnson JR-3 George Mason 58.05 1:14.89 51.09 53.41
18 Nicholas Shedd FR-1 Navy 58.87 1:08.29 1:07.70 1:01.23
19 Conrad Swenson SR-4 Navy 58.99 58.99 1:15.51 1:10.20
20 Nasir Kyle JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:01.12 1:10.90 1:02.35 48.90
21 Winston Broiles FR-1 VCU 1:01.55 44.94 59.71 1:10.79
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Magee SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.13 1:03.76 1:03.23 1:04.82 51.01
2 Daniel Fenton JR-3 Monmouth 53.49 58.31 1:07.94 39.05 40.66
3 Nicolas Alphonse SR-4 UMBC 53.78 1:03.46 57.01 1:08.84 51.10
4 Jordan Ricketts SO-2 Monmouth 54.09 45.44 37.87 1:01.13 46.52
7 Michael Arnold SR-4 UMBC 54.61 1:00.08 42.05 57.34 41.51
11 Caleb Carney JR-3 East Stroudsburg 56.00 58.24 1:00.48 1:04.40 1:10.00
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Albert Asare FR-1 George Mason 54.33 58.14 46.73 55.96 45.64 39.66
6 Sean Flaherty SR-4 Holy Cross 54.57 48.03 40.39 42.57 1:02.76 51.30
8 Luke Noss FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.83 1:04.70 39.48 51.54 58.67 52.64
10 Timothy Roberts SR-4 LIU 55.59 47.81 1:08.94 1:03.93 1:00.60 40.58
12 Thomas Gibbard FR-1 Monmouth 56.02 58.26 1:06.67 42.02 39.22 1:03.31
19 Conrad Swenson SR-4 Navy 58.99 43.07 45.43 42.48 54.27 49.56
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Ryan Brooks SO-2 George Mason 38.90 55.57
13 Joshua Rand FR-1 East Stroudsburg 45.83 56.57
15 Brad Cantoral FR-1 Monmouth 51.56 56.65
17 Dean Johnson JR-3 George Mason 51.09 58.05
18 Nicholas Shedd FR-1 Navy 1:04.17 58.87
21 Winston Broiles FR-1 VCU 47.40 1:01.55
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Paul Adelugba SO-2 VCU 56.60 1:06.79 56.60
16 Liam Beifus SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:12.29 46.85 57.83
20 Nasir Kyle JR-3 East Stroudsburg 45.84 1:18.24 1:01.12

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Thomas Fodor JR-3 Navy 8:23.30 10:47.10 8:56.48 10:58.16 7:27.99 9:13.07
2 Joseph Reimann JR-3 Navy 7:48.29 6:30.24 9:50.93 9:34.21 7:53.86 9:17.48
3 Kendall Phillips SO-2 VCU 8:38.89 9:35.29 7:31.21 11:56.30 8:21.97 9:24.01
4 Noah Peterson JR-3 VCU 7:08.90 10:43.35 12:13.65 9:29.99 11:39.79 9:24.34
5 Sean Miller SO-2 Navy 8:16.77 6:46.45 6:57.74 9:18.87 8:50.64 9:24.51
6 Luke Ellwood FR-1 William & Mary 8:09.34 8:54.86 10:14.52 10:08.83 11:45.56 9:29.00
7 James Martinez FR-1 Monmouth 8:16.44 8:04.89 11:32.70 9:43.03 9:48.80 9:37.25
8 Niko Ferrante FR-1 Monmouth 8:53.02 12:04.20 11:35.24 10:48.89 12:15.79 9:39.36
9 Nate Sletten SO-2 Siena 8:01.31 9:46.96 8:01.31 11:03.27 12:07.83 9:46.96
10 Steven Baah-Mensah JR-3 Monmouth 8:12.09 9:52.88 7:12.81 10:52.17 7:54.31 9:52.88
11 Robert Naberhaus FR-1 Navy 8:08.99 10:45.95 10:33.88 9:15.40 9:51.62 10:03.69
  Matthew Zirkle SR-4 Marymount (Va.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 UMBC Marquis Miller, Michael Arnold, James Munlyn Jr, Nicolas Alphonse 4:10.24 3:18.60 4:00.31 3:20.59 3:02.72
2 Monmouth Jalen Jones, Jordan Ricketts, Matthew Martino, Jordan Hart 3:32.98 3:20.92 3:45.03 2:44.76 3:26.95
3 LIU Jordan McKenzie, Joseph Fontes, Antoine Perpignand, Langston Richardson 3:33.23 3:21.16 4:05.42 3:25.19 2:28.86
4 George Mason Max Karen, Leontro Mattison, Ashton King, Ryan Brooks 2:56.29 3:24.98 3:27.03 3:02.44 4:18.28
5 Johns Hopkins Ahmed Elmogi, Michael Kruppa, Raymond Zhang, Zachary Roney 4:45.86 3:41.59 3:08.36 3:41.59 3:08.36
6 Marymount (Va.) Samuel Struggs, Darian Curtis, Jason Nicola, Cole Valente 4:51.58 3:53.26 4:00.26 3:20.61 3:06.61
  Navy Tymique Goodman, Garrett Webb, Michael Quispe, Jayden Evans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Michael Mazzocca JR-3 Holy Cross 1.52m 1.98m 1.39m 2.20m 1.66m 6' 6"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
2 Aaron Sanchez SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1.89m 1.93m 1.35m 2.41m 2.03m 6' 4"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
3 Kharlin Watkins SO-2 Wagner 1.51m 1.93m 2.37m 2.03m 2.20m 6' 4"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
4 Rickie Casazza SR-4 Monmouth 2.49m 1.93m 1.68m 1.91m 1.35m 6' 4"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
5 Christian DuBois SR-4 VCU 1.58m 1.88m 2.35m 2.29m 1.71m 6' 2"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
6 Carlos Pepin SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1.49m 1.88m 1.79m 1.65m 2.26m 6' 2"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
7 Spencer Eves SR-4 Navy 1.61m 1.83m 2.01m 2.34m 2.31m 6' 0"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
7 Daniel Smith FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2.03m 1.83m 1.68m 2.36m 1.87m 6' 0"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
9 Thomas Gibbard FR-1 Monmouth 2.23m 1.83m 1.34m 1.39m 1.61m 6' 0"
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
10 Miles Grant SR-4 George Washington 1.28m 1.78m 1.55m 2.31m 1.58m 5' 10"
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    X
11 Derek Vander Woude SR-4 Monmouth 1.73m 1.78m 1.98m 1.67m 1.57m 5' 10"
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
11 Matthew Dunaski FR-1 Navy 1.64m 1.78m 1.71m 2.17m 1.39m 5' 10"
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
13 Ethan Oluwole SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.69m 1.78m 2.21m 2.30m 1.28m 5' 10"
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Patrick Fehm JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Marcone Pessoa SO-2 Marymount (Va.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Ryan Lane JR-3 Wagner NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Dylan Vallade SR-4 Marymount (Va.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.78
    XXX
  William Bryant SR-4 Navy NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    XXX
  Wech Ring FR-1 Johns Hopkins NH NH NH NH NH NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Dalton Yeust JR-3 Monmouth 4.83m 5.08m 4.88m 6.30m 16' 0"
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    P
  • 4.48
    P
  • 4.63
    P
  • 4.78
    O
  • 4.88
    O
  • 4.98
    XXX
2 Decker Barborek SR-4 George Mason 5.45m 5.74m 4.78m 3.39m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    P
  • 4.48
    P
  • 4.63
    XO
  • 4.78
    O
  • 4.88
    XXX
3 Colton Ocetnik SO-2 George Mason 3.54m 5.69m 4.78m 3.97m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    P
  • 4.48
    P
  • 4.63
    O
  • 4.78
    XO
  • 4.88
    XXX
4 Connor Bennett JR-3 Monmouth 4.64m 3.78m 4.78m 5.11m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    P
  • 4.48
    P
  • 4.63
    O
  • 4.78
    XXO
  • 4.88
    XXX
5 Brody Myers SO-2 George Mason 5.51m 4.72m 4.63m 4.07m 15' 2.25"
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    P
  • 4.48
    XO
  • 4.63
    XO
  • 4.78
    XXX
6 Eskil Njerve FR-1 Wagner 4.91m 5.42m 4.63m 4.17m 15' 2.25"
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.18
    O
  • 4.33
    XXO
  • 4.48
    XO
  • 4.63
    XXO
  • 4.78
    XXX
7 Micah Evans SO-2 Navy 5.82m 4.75m 4.48m 4.70m 14' 8.25"
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    O
  • 4.48
    O
  • 4.63
    XXX
7 Ryan Cherry JR-3 George Mason 5.60m 3.27m 4.48m 4.17m 14' 8.25"
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    O
  • 4.33
    O
  • 4.48
    O
  • 4.63
    XXX
9 Walter Bannerman FR-1 George Mason 3.45m 5.73m 4.48m 4.52m 14' 8.25"
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    XO
  • 4.48
    XO
  • 4.63
    XXX
10 Forest Flynn SR-4 George Mason 4.79m 3.99m 4.48m 4.75m 14' 8.25"
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    XXO
  • 4.48
    XO
  • 4.63
    XXX
11 Julio Martinez FR-1 Wagner 4.37m 5.02m 4.33m 4.98m 14' 2.5"
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    O
  • 4.48
    XXX
12 Micah Cooper SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4.14m 3.51m 4.18m 5.39m 13' 8.5"
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    O
  • 4.33
    XXX
12 Robert Plumb JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3.39m 3.26m 4.18m 4.77m 13' 8.5"
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.18
    O
  • 4.33
    XXX
14 Mike Domozych JR-3 Monmouth 4.01m 4.18m 4.18m 3.26m 13' 8.5"
  • 4.03
    XXO
  • 4.18
    O
  • 4.33
    XXX
15 Nick Scott SO-2 George Mason 3.64m 3.43m 4.18m 3.59m 13' 8.5"
  • 4.03
    XO
  • 4.18
    XXO
  • 4.33
    XXX
16 Peter Lim SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.96m 4.51m 4.03m 3.75m 13' 2.5"
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.18
    XXX
17 Thunder O'Rourke FR-1 Navy 4.07m 4.43m 4.03m 3.55m 13' 2.5"
  • 4.03
    XO
  • 4.18
    XXX
  Elyas Shafiq   Unattached NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.03
    XXX
  Jack Haller SR-4 Navy NH NH NH NH NH
  Alexander Ianniello SR-4 UMBC NH NH NH NH NH
  John Mintz JR-3 William & Mary NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    XXX
  Chris Costa FR-1 East Stroudsburg NH NH NH NH NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Donavan Anderson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.48m 7.56m 8.32m 7.41m 24' 9.75" 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 7.56 (1.6)
  • 7.19 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
2 David Strong SO-2 Monmouth 5.74m 7.17m 8.96m 6.67m 23' 6.25" 0.6
  • 6.77 (1.1)
  • 7.17 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.15 (1.5)
  • 6.78 (0.3)
  • 7.17 (0.2)
3 Ahmad Brock SO-2 Monmouth 6.33m 7.03m 9.00m 6.19m 23' 0.75" 1.1
  • 6.78 (0.5)
  • 6.72 (2.1)
  • 6.85 (+0.0)
  • 6.53 (2.0)
  • 6.84 (0.1)
  • 7.03 (1.1)
4 Ryan Lane JR-3 Wagner 8.15m 6.91m 6.91m 8.57m 22' 8" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.75 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.76 (0.3)
  • 6.91 (+0.0)
5 Kharlin Watkins SO-2 Wagner 6.43m 6.70m 5.90m 8.58m 21' 11.75" 1.6
  • 6.32 (0.1)
  • 6.57 (+0.0)
  • 6.52 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
  • 6.70 (1.6)
6 Ibrahim Khairat SO-2 UMBC 5.88m 6.68m 6.41m 5.88m 21' 11" 1.1
  • 6.32 (0.3)
  • 4.53 (2.4)
  • 6.61 (0.7)
  • 6.68 (1.1)
  • 6.21 (0.7)
  • PASS  
7 Colson Martin JR-3 Monmouth 6.02m 6.62m 7.28m 6.88m 21' 8.75" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41 (2.6)
  • 6.54 (0.1)
8 Colby Fahrney FR-1 Navy 6.44m 6.50m 6.70m 7.73m 21' 4" 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 6.49 (0.3)
  • 6.22 (0.5)
  • 6.50 (1.7)
  • 5.08 (0.8)
  • 6.30 (1.4)
9 John Salt JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.14m 6.46m 5.43m 6.07m 21' 2.5" 1.1
  • 6.46 (1.1)
  • 6.23 (0.4)
  • 4.37 (0.1)
  • 6.01 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46 (1.4)
10 Jack Gorham SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.26m 6.40m 5.12m 6.98m 21' 0" 0.3
  • 6.17 (+0.0)
  • 6.37 (1.0)
  • 6.40 (0.3)
11 Brian Fennelly SO-2 Holy Cross 5.07m 6.34m 4.88m 6.85m 20' 9.75" 1.5
  • 6.01 (+0.0)
  • 6.34 (1.5)
  • 6.12 (1.9)
12 Donald Adams JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.56m 6.31m 7.57m 5.05m 20' 8.5" 0.5
  • 6.31 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Marcone Pessoa SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 5.60m 6.29m 7.99m 5.35m 20' 7.75" 1.6
  • 5.89 (0.6)
  • 6.12 (1.2)
  • 6.29 (1.6)
14 Miles Grant SR-4 George Washington 7.41m 6.23m 6.73m 4.98m 20' 5.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23 (+0.0)
15 Ethan Oluwole SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5.84m 6.15m 6.21m 5.54m 20' 2.25" +0.0
  • 5.78 (2.0)
  • 6.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
16 Justice Hood SO-2 Navy 5.34m 5.87m 5.05m 7.04m 19' 3.25" 1.8
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
  • 5.69 (1.0)
  • 5.87 (1.8)
17 Donovan Young FR-1 UMBC 5.35m 5.82m 5.94m 5.12m 19' 1.25" 0.7
  • 5.82 (0.7)
  • 5.82 (2.1)
  • 5.70 (1.0)
18 Thomas Kephart FR-1 Navy 4.99m 5.73m 4.53m 5.39m 18' 9.75" 0.8
  • 5.68 (0.7)
  • 5.73 (0.8)
  • 5.70 (2.2)
  Bryce Boddie SO-2 Monmouth NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Arun Mantena FR-1 George Mason DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Ethan Buenviaje JR-3 William & Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Xavier Shirley JR-3 George Mason DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Trevor Thomas JR-3 VCU DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Wech Ring FR-1 Johns Hopkins DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Daniel Smith FR-1 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
5 Kharlin Watkins SO-2 Wagner 6.70m 21' 11.75" 1.6
11 Brian Fennelly SO-2 Holy Cross 6.34m 20' 9.75" 1.5
13 Marcone Pessoa SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 6.29m 20' 7.75" 1.6
15 Ethan Oluwole SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.15m 20' 2.25" +0.0
16 Justice Hood SO-2 Navy 5.87m 19' 3.25" 1.8
17 Donovan Young FR-1 UMBC 5.82m 19' 1.25" 0.7
18 Thomas Kephart FR-1 Navy 5.73m 18' 9.75" 0.8
  Daniel Smith FR-1 East Stroudsburg DNS NM -
  Wech Ring FR-1 Johns Hopkins DNS NM -
  Ethan Buenviaje JR-3 William & Mary DNS NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Donavan Anderson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5.67m 7.56m 24' 9.75" 1.6
2 David Strong SO-2 Monmouth 6.38m 7.17m 23' 6.25" 0.6
3 Ahmad Brock SO-2 Monmouth 5.98m 7.03m 23' 0.75" 1.1
4 Ryan Lane JR-3 Wagner 4.98m 6.91m 22' 8" +0.0
6 Ibrahim Khairat SO-2 UMBC 8.28m 6.68m 21' 11" 1.1
7 Colson Martin JR-3 Monmouth 7.68m 6.62m 21' 8.75" 0.2
8 Colby Fahrney FR-1 Navy 7.54m 6.50m 21' 4" 1.7
9 John Salt JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.94m 6.46m 21' 2.5" 1.1
10 Jack Gorham SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.78m 6.40m 21' 0" 0.3
12 Donald Adams JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.68m 6.31m 20' 8.5" 0.5
14 Miles Grant SR-4 George Washington 6.23m 6.23m 20' 5.25" +0.0
  Bryce Boddie SO-2 Monmouth NM NM NM -
  Xavier Shirley JR-3 George Mason DNS DNS NM -
  Arun Mantena FR-1 George Mason DNS DNS NM -
  Trevor Thomas JR-3 VCU DNS DNS NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Keven Kevelier JR-3 Monmouth 13.40m 10.23m 14.41m 17.15m 17.87m 14.12m 47' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19 (1.0)
  • 13.22 (1.4)
  • 13.54 (+0.0)
  • 14.41 (1.9)
2 Ibrahim Khairat SO-2 UMBC 11.36m 9.94m 14.20m 13.77m 13.63m 10.22m 46' 7.25"
  • 13.97 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.93 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.20 (0.2)
3 Jack Gorham SO-2 East Stroudsburg 13.72m 17.70m 13.72m 16.33m 11.25m 14.41m 45' 0.25"
  • 12.81 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.72 (1.7)
  • 13.38 (1.5)
4 Ethan Oluwole SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16.35m 9.97m 13.29m 12.36m 10.10m 9.30m 43' 7.25"
  • 12.68 (1.6)
  • 12.92 (1.4)
  • 13.29 (1.7)
  • 12.77 (1.4)
  • 13.20 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
5 Daniel Smith FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.34m 13.42m 13.03m 11.47m 13.94m 9.38m 42' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57 (1.5)
  • 13.03 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15 (+0.0)
6 Colson Martin JR-3 Monmouth 8.93m 16.08m 12.76m 14.67m 13.53m 10.08m 41' 10.5"
  • 12.12 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.76 (+0.0)
  • 12.34 (0.9)
  • 12.54 (+0.0)
  • 12.47 (+0.0)
7 Darian Curtis FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 9.34m 13.89m 11.97m 15.32m 11.37m 8.98m 39' 3.25"
  • 11.74 (1.5)
  • 11.78 (1.6)
  • 11.76 (+0.0)
  • 11.85 (1.4)
  • 11.92 (1.0)
  • 11.97 (0.2)
  Donavan Anderson FR-1 East Stroudsburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Fernando Ibarra FR-1 American NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Bryce Boddie SO-2 Monmouth NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Donovan Young FR-1 UMBC NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joseph Hurt SO-2 Navy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 AJ Bailor SO-2 Monmouth 14.57m 14.73m 15.50m 17.83m 17.51m 50' 10.25"
  • 14.23  
  • 15.17  
  • 15.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.51  
  • 15.50  
2 David Huizenga SR-4 Navy 11.42m 18.72m 15.22m 16.29m 15.07m 49' 11.25"
  • 14.09  
  • 15.11  
  • 14.63  
  • 14.02  
  • 15.22  
  • 15.10  
3 Ronde Washington FR-1 Monmouth 17.45m 12.78m 15.04m 19.10m 13.24m 49' 4.25"
  • 14.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.04  
  • 14.91  
  • 14.45  
  • 14.48  
4 Paul Kowalchick JR-3 Navy 16.41m 16.85m 14.78m 18.92m 10.35m 48' 6"
  • 13.97  
  • 14.78  
  • 13.75  
  • 14.03  
  • 14.16  
  • 13.63  
5 Mujeeb Ali JR-3 Monmouth 13.20m 13.64m 14.67m 13.35m 12.47m 48' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.56  
  • 14.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Anthony Voto FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14.66m 12.91m 14.51m 10.30m 11.75m 47' 7.25"
  • 13.70  
  • 14.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Will Mattei JR-3 East Stroudsburg 14.06m 17.18m 14.20m 14.06m 15.05m 46' 7.25"
  • 13.52  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.11  
  • 13.83  
  • 14.03  
  • 13.61  
8 Ross Bazzichi FR-1 William & Mary 10.13m 16.04m 14.07m 13.09m 13.51m 46' 2"
  • 13.70  
  • 14.07  
  • FOUL  
9 Connor Clark FR-1 Monmouth 9.90m 17.86m 13.95m 13.67m 12.42m 45' 9.25"
  • 13.95  
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.64  
10 Robert Kestyn JR-3 George Mason 15.86m 12.23m 13.44m 12.23m 11.83m 44' 1.25"
  • 12.85  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.44  
11 Keyshawn Dolford SO-2 Navy 12.47m 16.36m 13.41m 10.73m 16.49m 44' 0"
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51  
12 Aiden Walker FR-1 UMBC 10.67m 11.26m 11.85m 8.65m 14.58m 38' 10.5"
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
13 Alexis Martinez-Medina FR-1 George Mason 8.75m 13.89m 10.94m 10.72m 10.83m 35' 10.75"
  • 10.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Ryan Braga FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.87m 12.84m 10.79m 13.70m 8.20m 35' 5"
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Connor Knight SO-2 LIU 7.60m 9.10m 10.71m 13.49m 12.32m 35' 1.75"
  • 10.71  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.39  
16 Samuel Mercedes SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 11.96m 8.76m 10.31m 8.25m 9.79m 33' 10"
  • 9.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.31  
17 Hezzy Ntube FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 10.60m 10.07m 8.76m 8.32m 9.81m 28' 9"
  • 8.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Caseem Dewitt JR-3 Monmouth NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cole Gorham SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Collin Greene JR-3 Navy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Keyshawn Dolford SO-2 Navy 12.87m 12.74m 11.67m 15.82m 16.76m 13.41m 44' 0"
12 Aiden Walker FR-1 UMBC 12.32m 9.95m 15.29m 9.60m 12.68m 11.85m 38' 10.5"
13 Alexis Martinez-Medina FR-1 George Mason 9.85m 12.14m 8.86m 14.11m 13.24m 10.94m 35' 10.75"
14 Ryan Braga FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.85m 11.22m 9.39m 9.60m 8.31m 10.79m 35' 5"
15 Connor Knight SO-2 LIU 12.64m 10.28m 13.60m 9.00m 7.60m 10.71m 35' 1.75"
16 Samuel Mercedes SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 8.56m 10.10m 8.14m 11.24m 8.56m 10.31m 33' 10"
17 Hezzy Ntube FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 10.07m 7.01m 11.13m 11.13m 6.31m 8.76m 28' 9"
  Caseem Dewitt JR-3 Monmouth NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 AJ Bailor SO-2 Monmouth 15.97m 20.00m 16.12m 18.29m 15.50m 17.98m 18.45m 50' 10.25"
2 David Huizenga SR-4 Navy 19.79m 11.57m 16.44m 17.50m 15.22m 10.81m 15.22m 49' 11.25"
3 Ronde Washington FR-1 Monmouth 18.20m 10.98m 15.04m 10.83m 15.04m 14.74m 16.54m 49' 4.25"
4 Paul Kowalchick JR-3 Navy 13.75m 12.27m 11.97m 12.12m 14.78m 16.41m 15.08m 48' 6"
5 Mujeeb Ali JR-3 Monmouth 18.63m 11.15m 12.18m 17.90m 14.67m 16.72m 12.62m 48' 1.75"
6 Anthony Voto FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.38m 11.46m 11.90m 17.99m 14.51m 14.07m 12.48m 47' 7.25"
7 Will Mattei JR-3 East Stroudsburg 13.49m 13.49m 13.35m 13.06m 14.20m 17.04m 9.94m 46' 7.25"
8 Ross Bazzichi FR-1 William & Mary 17.73m 12.80m 13.65m 15.76m 14.07m 12.10m 15.90m 46' 2"
9 Connor Clark FR-1 Monmouth 11.02m 17.30m 10.18m 12.69m 13.95m 14.65m 13.11m 45' 9.25"
10 Robert Kestyn JR-3 George Mason 14.38m 9.81m 12.77m 14.11m 13.44m 12.90m 14.25m 44' 1.25"
  Cole Gorham SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Collin Greene JR-3 Navy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Iosif Papa FR-1 UMBC 51.07m 44.94m 56.18m 49.03m 40.35m 46.47m 44.94m 167' 7"
  • 48.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.07  
  • 48.20  
  • 50.69  
  • 50.27  
2 David Huizenga SR-4 Navy 51.00m 59.67m 39.27m 39.27m 41.82m 39.27m 42.84m 167' 4"
  • 47.44  
  • 48.34  
  • 49.41  
  • 47.40  
  • 44.84  
  • 51.00  
3 Cole Gorham SO-2 East Stroudsburg 49.97m 38.98m 46.47m 39.48m 61.46m 39.98m 63.46m 163' 11"
  • 48.56  
  • 43.06  
  • 49.15  
  • 49.97  
  • 48.58  
  • 49.92  
4 Robert Kestyn JR-3 George Mason 48.75m 47.78m 57.53m 37.05m 50.70m 39.97m 36.08m 159' 11"
  • 47.71  
  • 48.44  
  • 44.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.30  
  • 48.75  
5 Aiden Walker FR-1 UMBC 44.94m 56.62m 47.64m 43.59m 57.52m 41.34m 48.54m 147' 5"
  • 44.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.66  
6 Dane Vernor JR-3 Navy 43.72m 56.40m 51.59m 55.52m 55.52m 38.04m 56.40m 143' 5"
  • 41.01  
  • 42.98  
  • 43.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.27  
  • 43.44  
7 AJ Bailor SO-2 Monmouth 43.58m 52.30m 44.89m 53.17m 33.12m 31.38m 50.55m 143' 0"
  • 41.55  
  • 43.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.25  
  • 42.14  
  • FOUL  
8 Collin Greene JR-3 Navy 43.19m 48.80m 41.89m 44.49m 30.66m 37.14m 30.23m 141' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.06  
  • 41.23  
9 David Kowalchick JR-3 Navy 43.14m 47.45m 32.36m 46.59m 47.45m 34.51m 30.20m 141' 6"
  • 43.14  
  • 38.13  
  • 39.48  
  • 40.96  
  • 42.34  
  • FOUL  
10 Samuel Kwatkosky SR-4 Navy 42.20m 48.95m 43.47m 51.06m 35.87m 30.38m 43.04m 138' 5"
  • 42.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.98  
11 Mujeeb Ali JR-3 Monmouth 42.03m 50.44m 46.65m 35.31m 54.64m 31.94m 40.77m 137' 11"
  • 42.03  
  • 40.53  
  • FOUL  
12 Isaac Almoney JR-3 East Stroudsburg 41.99m 40.73m 39.89m 43.67m 53.33m 37.79m 39.47m 137' 9"
  • 41.40  
  • 41.89  
  • 41.99  
13 Joshua Meshach FR-1 East Stroudsburg 41.81m 43.90m 43.06m 37.21m 46.83m 29.69m 47.66m 137' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.81  
14 Daryn Blackwell SR-4 East Stroudsburg 39.89m 47.07m 44.68m 41.49m 28.72m 44.28m 47.47m 130' 10"
  • 38.17  
  • 36.54  
  • 39.89  
15 Maxwell Rubin FR-1 Navy 39.78m 38.59m 46.14m 33.42m 44.95m 35.01m 38.19m 130' 6"
  • 38.04  
  • 37.68  
  • 39.78  
16 Ross Bazzichi FR-1 William & Mary 38.91m 43.58m 43.97m 28.40m 39.30m 44.36m 41.24m 127' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.57  
  • 38.91  
17 Connor Knight SO-2 LIU 36.90m 39.48m 45.02m 46.86m 46.13m 27.67m 40.22m 121' 1"
  • 36.90  
  • 36.35  
  • FOUL  
18 Garsen Gross SR-4 George Mason 35.79m 30.42m 36.86m 31.85m 33.64m 45.10m 28.27m 117' 5"
  • 34.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.79  
19 Samuel Mercedes SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 33.72m 35.74m 31.70m 41.48m 29.67m 43.16m 31.36m 110' 7"
  • 33.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Hezzy Ntube FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 32.90m 34.55m 35.86m 23.36m 32.24m 30.60m 41.45m 107' 11"
  • 32.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.07  
21 Alexis Martinez-Medina FR-1 George Mason 31.90m 40.83m 35.73m 35.73m 40.51m 33.18m 23.61m 104' 8"
  • 31.90  
  • 29.25  
  • FOUL  
22 Ryan Braga FR-1 Johns Hopkins 30.96m 30.96m 33.13m 31.89m 32.20m 39.63m 23.53m 101' 7"
  • 30.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Connor Clark FR-1 Monmouth 29.66m 35.00m 34.11m 25.21m 24.91m 38.56m 27.29m 97' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.84  
  • 29.66  
  Caseem Dewitt JR-3 Monmouth NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Evan Niedrowski SO-2 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
13 Joshua Meshach FR-1 East Stroudsburg 41.81m 137' 2"
15 Maxwell Rubin FR-1 Navy 39.78m 130' 6"
16 Ross Bazzichi FR-1 William & Mary 38.91m 127' 8"
17 Connor Knight SO-2 LIU 36.90m 121' 1"
18 Garsen Gross SR-4 George Mason 35.79m 117' 5"
19 Samuel Mercedes SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 33.72m 110' 7"
20 Hezzy Ntube FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 32.90m 107' 11"
21 Alexis Martinez-Medina FR-1 George Mason 31.90m 104' 8"
22 Ryan Braga FR-1 Johns Hopkins 30.96m 101' 7"
23 Connor Clark FR-1 Monmouth 29.66m 97' 4"
  Caseem Dewitt JR-3 Monmouth NM NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Iosif Papa FR-1 UMBC 58.73m 58.22m 51.07m 56.69m 167' 7"
2 David Huizenga SR-4 Navy 60.18m 56.10m 51.00m 43.35m 167' 4"
3 Cole Gorham SO-2 East Stroudsburg 44.97m 51.47m 49.97m 54.47m 163' 11"
4 Robert Kestyn JR-3 George Mason 55.57m 39.00m 48.75m 61.91m 159' 11"
5 Aiden Walker FR-1 UMBC 54.38m 32.36m 44.94m 40.90m 147' 5"
6 Dane Vernor JR-3 Navy 48.09m 49.40m 43.72m 55.09m 143' 5"
7 AJ Bailor SO-2 Monmouth 31.38m 37.91m 43.58m 33.56m 143' 0"
8 Collin Greene JR-3 Navy 48.80m 31.53m 43.19m 53.12m 141' 8"
9 David Kowalchick JR-3 Navy 42.28m 41.41m 43.14m 31.49m 141' 6"
10 Samuel Kwatkosky SR-4 Navy 32.92m 43.04m 42.20m 41.78m 138' 5"
11 Mujeeb Ali JR-3 Monmouth 52.12m 34.46m 42.03m 34.88m 137' 11"
12 Isaac Almoney JR-3 East Stroudsburg 52.91m 31.49m 41.99m 50.39m 137' 9"
14 Daryn Blackwell SR-4 East Stroudsburg 37.10m 39.09m 39.89m 35.10m 130' 10"
  Evan Niedrowski SO-2 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Dane Vernor JR-3 Navy 58.02m 63.82m 190' 4"
  • 58.02  
  • 57.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.50  
  • 51.96  
  • 52.85  
2 Samuel Kwatkosky SR-4 Navy 56.42m 66.01m 185' 1"
  • 50.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.63  
  • FOUL  
3 Daryn Blackwell SR-4 East Stroudsburg 55.09m 57.84m 180' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 52.88  
  • 55.09  
  • 53.39  
  • 50.62  
  • 53.59  
4 Garsen Gross SR-4 George Mason 54.63m 61.73m 179' 3"
  • 51.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.63  
  • 53.12  
  • 54.51  
  • 53.94  
5 Toren Burr SO-2 UMBC 53.94m 64.19m 177' 0"
  • 50.38  
  • 53.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.94  
6 Isaac Almoney JR-3 East Stroudsburg 53.78m 45.71m 176' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 51.73  
  • 53.78  
  • 53.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Robert Kestyn JR-3 George Mason 53.29m 60.75m 174' 10"
  • 52.20  
  • 53.17  
  • 52.16  
  • 53.08  
  • 52.88  
  • 53.29  
8 Mujeeb Ali JR-3 Monmouth 52.64m 46.85m 172' 8"
  • 51.38  
  • 52.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.91  
  • 52.64  
9 Arsalan Yaqubi SO-2 George Mason 52.16m 38.60m 171' 1"
  • 51.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Collin Greene JR-3 Navy 51.69m 63.06m 169' 7"
  • 49.22  
  • 50.75  
  • 51.69  
11 David Huizenga SR-4 Navy 50.71m 54.77m 166' 4"
  • 47.28  
  • 50.10  
  • 50.71  
12 AJ Bailor SO-2 Monmouth 50.07m 61.09m 164' 3"
  • 50.07  
  • 49.48  
  • 45.36  
13 Kevin Ciocco SR-4 George Mason 47.21m 56.18m 154' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.21  
  • FOUL  
14 Ronde Washington FR-1 Monmouth 44.20m 56.58m 145' 0"
  • 44.20  
  • 43.06  
  • 40.95  
15 Anthony Voto FR-1 East Stroudsburg 43.68m 56.35m 143' 4"
  • 43.68  
  • 42.44  
  • 42.98  
16 Samuel Mercedes SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 40.92m 33.55m 134' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.92  
17 Connor Knight SO-2 LIU 39.56m 45.49m 129' 9"
  • 38.69  
  • 39.56  
  • 39.20  
18 Connor Clark FR-1 Monmouth 39.44m 32.74m 129' 5"
  • 39.44  
  • 37.68  
  • FOUL  
19 Caseem Dewitt JR-3 Monmouth 37.75m 27.56m 123' 10"
  • 37.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Ryan Braga FR-1 Johns Hopkins 32.45m 39.26m 106' 5"
  • 32.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.71  
21 Alexis Martinez-Medina FR-1 George Mason 31.03m 34.44m 101' 10"
  • 30.73  
  • 26.16  
  • 31.03  
  Joshua Boamah JR-3 Navy DNS DNS NM
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 AJ Bailor SO-2 Monmouth 64.09m 50.07m 37.55m 63.09m 65.09m 35.05m 51.07m 164' 3"
14 Ronde Washington FR-1 Monmouth 41.99m 44.20m 39.34m 57.46m 49.50m 43.76m 35.80m 145' 0"
15 Anthony Voto FR-1 East Stroudsburg 44.99m 43.68m 43.68m 50.23m 37.56m 38.00m 55.04m 143' 4"
16 Samuel Mercedes SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 35.60m 40.92m 52.79m 52.38m 34.37m 29.87m 28.64m 134' 3"
17 Connor Knight SO-2 LIU 47.47m 39.56m 38.77m 36.79m 34.02m 34.81m 39.96m 129' 9"
18 Connor Clark FR-1 Monmouth 33.13m 39.44m 41.41m 49.30m 28.79m 29.19m 35.10m 129' 5"
19 Caseem Dewitt JR-3 Monmouth 40.02m 37.75m 34.73m 46.81m 46.43m 31.33m 38.13m 123' 10"
20 Ryan Braga FR-1 Johns Hopkins 36.99m 32.45m 30.83m 32.77m 38.94m 32.13m 39.59m 106' 5"
21 Alexis Martinez-Medina FR-1 George Mason 24.51m 31.03m 31.03m 30.72m 30.41m 21.72m 28.55m 101' 10"
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Dane Vernor JR-3 Navy 42.35m 58.02m 190' 4"
2 Samuel Kwatkosky SR-4 Navy 55.86m 56.42m 185' 1"
3 Daryn Blackwell SR-4 East Stroudsburg 68.86m 55.09m 180' 9"
4 Garsen Gross SR-4 George Mason 61.73m 54.63m 179' 3"
5 Toren Burr SO-2 UMBC 55.56m 53.94m 177' 0"
6 Isaac Almoney JR-3 East Stroudsburg 65.07m 53.78m 176' 5"
7 Robert Kestyn JR-3 George Mason 50.09m 53.29m 174' 10"
8 Mujeeb Ali JR-3 Monmouth 61.59m 52.64m 172' 8"
9 Arsalan Yaqubi SO-2 George Mason 48.51m 52.16m 171' 1"
10 Collin Greene JR-3 Navy 43.42m 51.69m 169' 7"
11 David Huizenga SR-4 Navy 44.12m 50.71m 166' 4"
13 Kevin Ciocco SR-4 George Mason 42.02m 47.21m 154' 11"
  Joshua Boamah JR-3 Navy DNS DNS NM

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chris Bagnell JR-3 Monmouth 69.05m 82.17m 81.48m 82.17m 71.81m 58.69m 226' 6"
  • 61.17  
  • 69.05  
  • 58.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
2 Evan Niedrowski SO-2 Monmouth 68.90m 59.94m 51.68m 60.63m 55.81m 71.66m 226' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 68.90  
  • 68.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 65.10  
  • 67.94  
3 Toren Burr SO-2 UMBC 59.83m 67.01m 44.27m 51.45m 42.48m 74.19m 196' 3"
  • 58.09  
  • 59.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.94  
  • FOUL  
4 Taylor Boorse JR-3 Monmouth 58.80m 64.68m 68.21m 74.68m 61.74m 68.80m 192' 11"
  • 58.80  
  • 58.40  
  • 56.25  
  • 57.09  
  • 57.15  
  • 52.43  
5 William McAlpine JR-3 Holy Cross 58.21m 40.75m 69.27m 72.18m 65.20m 41.33m 191' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 54.87  
  • 58.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.50  
6 Zach Nissley SO-2 East Stroudsburg 57.91m 61.38m 60.81m 58.49m 64.86m 70.07m 190' 0"
  • 54.04  
  • 55.44  
  • 55.08  
  • 53.42  
  • 57.91  
  • 53.65  
7 Arsalan Yaqubi SO-2 George Mason 57.25m 41.22m 50.38m 52.67m 70.99m 73.28m 187' 10"
  • 45.65  
  • 56.48  
  • 54.14  
  • 52.64  
  • 57.25  
  • FOUL  
8 Jack Ryan FR-1 Holy Cross 51.33m 56.98m 50.82m 65.19m 39.01m 38.50m 168' 5"
  • 51.33  
  • 47.34  
  • 50.27  
  • 45.55  
  • 44.75  
  • 45.14  
9 Jonah Caseltine FR-1 Navy 47.34m 53.97m 58.23m 42.61m 43.55m 35.51m 155' 4"
  • 47.34  
  • 42.00  
  • 38.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.52  
  • 42.65  
10 Rickie Casazza SR-4 Monmouth 46.88m 44.07m 41.72m 48.76m 50.63m 46.88m 153' 10"
  • 42.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.88  
11 Ryder Yriarte SO-2 Navy 46.52m 55.82m 59.08m 54.43m 45.12m 57.68m 152' 7"
  • 46.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.42  
12 Brett Byrne FR-1 George Mason 45.84m 37.13m 38.05m 41.71m 36.21m 34.84m 150' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.50  
  • 45.84  
13 Mike Domozych JR-3 Monmouth 45.39m 53.56m 37.22m 32.23m 53.11m 31.77m 148' 11"
  • 41.75  
  • 45.39  
  • 43.35  
14 Thomas Kephart FR-1 Navy 40.85m 32.27m 33.91m 51.06m 32.68m 35.95m 134' 0"
  • 37.30  
  • 40.85  
  • 32.03  
15 Connor Knight SO-2 LIU 40.65m 47.56m 33.33m 43.90m 43.09m 38.62m 133' 4"
  • 36.94  
  • 40.65  
  • 37.80  
16 Samuel Mercedes SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 37.12m 45.66m 28.21m 28.95m 33.04m 32.67m 121' 9"
  • 36.40  
  • 37.12  
  • 35.99  
17 Justice Hood SO-2 Navy 34.98m 42.68m 39.88m 30.43m 44.77m 37.43m 114' 9"
  • 34.50  
  • 33.45  
  • 34.98  
  Aaron Sanchez SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Seth Leonard SR-4 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Thomas Kephart FR-1 Navy 35.13m 40.85m 52.29m 44.53m 36.77m 42.08m 45.34m 134' 0"
15 Connor Knight SO-2 LIU 46.75m 40.65m 47.97m 47.97m 34.55m 50.41m 48.78m 133' 4"
16 Samuel Mercedes SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 30.81m 37.12m 29.32m 27.84m 48.26m 28.58m 47.14m 121' 9"
17 Justice Hood SO-2 Navy 43.38m 34.98m 35.68m 39.18m 32.88m 38.83m 31.13m 114' 9"
  Aaron Sanchez SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Chris Bagnell JR-3 Monmouth 69.05m 83.55m 69.05m 226' 6"
2 Evan Niedrowski SO-2 Monmouth 87.50m 49.61m 68.90m 226' 0"
3 Toren Burr SO-2 UMBC 48.46m 61.03m 59.83m 196' 3"
4 Taylor Boorse JR-3 Monmouth 68.80m 55.27m 58.80m 192' 11"
5 William McAlpine JR-3 Holy Cross 66.94m 44.82m 58.21m 191' 0"
6 Zach Nissley SO-2 East Stroudsburg 57.91m 60.23m 57.91m 190' 0"
7 Arsalan Yaqubi SO-2 George Mason 65.27m 70.42m 57.25m 187' 10"
8 Jack Ryan FR-1 Holy Cross 55.95m 36.44m 51.33m 168' 5"
9 Jonah Caseltine FR-1 Navy 46.87m 38.35m 47.34m 155' 4"
10 Rickie Casazza SR-4 Monmouth 53.91m 51.10m 46.88m 153' 10"
11 Ryder Yriarte SO-2 Navy 40.01m 49.31m 46.52m 152' 7"
12 Brett Byrne FR-1 George Mason 33.46m 41.26m 45.84m 150' 5"
13 Mike Domozych JR-3 Monmouth 31.77m 56.28m 45.39m 148' 11"
  Seth Leonard SR-4 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS NM