April 7- 8, 2023
|
George Mason - Fairfax, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jason Marchese SO-2 Wagner 47.72 53.45 33.89
2 Noah Hackerson SR-4 VCU 48.50 42.20 51.41
3 Michael Quispe SR-4 Navy 48.71 47.74 1:02.35
4 Michael Brittingham SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.75 58.99 43.39
5 Marquis Miller SO-2 UMBC 48.95 1:00.21 59.23
6 Jayden Evans SO-2 Navy 48.99 37.24 41.65
7 Tymique Goodman FR-1 Navy 49.12 54.04 43.72
8 Zandrew Bowe SR-4 East Stroudsburg 49.62 57.07 38.71
9 Jordan Hart SO-2 Monmouth 49.99 47.49 46.49
10 Anjayooluwa Adegboyo JR-3 UMBC 50.66 1:02.32 58.77
11 Ryan Ditty SO-2 East Stroudsburg 50.84 39.66 54.91
12 Antoine Perpignand SR-4 LIU 50.90 49.89 1:01.59
13 Chris Hunter FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.20 38.92 47.62
14 Zandray Thompson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.35 57.00 56.49
15 James Munlyn Jr SO-2 UMBC 51.46 49.92 57.12
16 Evan Rankl JR-3 Monmouth 51.62 1:01.95 46.46
17 Clayton Buckman   Unattached 51.98 55.10 45.75
18 Pelumi Olujumu FR-1 UMBC 52.49 51.44 47.25
19 Nathaniel Amoah SR-4 George Washington 52.98 40.80 1:08.88
20 Garrett Webb FR-1 Navy 53.04 39.78 1:03.65
21 Ryan Jenkins   Unattached 53.05 41.91 1:06.32
22 Michael Kruppa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 53.32 1:07.19 59.72
23 Brian Gutro SO-2 American 53.35 53.35 55.49
24 Raymond Zhang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 54.56 53.47 46.93
25 Ryan Moore SO-2 Johns Hopkins 55.11 1:03.38 1:11.65
26 Dylan Vallade SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 55.98 48.15 1:06.06
27 Owen Garrett FR-1 American 56.03 50.99 1:01.08
28 Jason Nicola FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 58.27 49.53 1:09.93
29 Malachi Williams SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 1:00.22 59.02 1:17.09
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jason Marchese SO-2 Wagner 47.72 54.40
2 Noah Hackerson SR-4 VCU 48.50 41.71
3 Michael Quispe SR-4 Navy 48.71 57.48
4 Michael Brittingham SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.75 48.27
5 Marquis Miller SO-2 UMBC 48.95 52.87
6 Jayden Evans SO-2 Navy 48.99 50.46
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tymique Goodman FR-1 Navy 59.93 39.30 42.74 40.28 45.19 1:01.40 49.12
8 Zandrew Bowe SR-4 East Stroudsburg 53.10 40.20 49.62 49.13 51.11 57.56 49.62
9 Jordan Hart SO-2 Monmouth 54.49 1:03.49 49.99 56.49 1:01.99 39.50 49.99
10 Anjayooluwa Adegboyo JR-3 UMBC 43.06 50.16 36.48 57.76 55.73 1:03.84 50.66
11 Ryan Ditty SO-2 East Stroudsburg 44.23 50.34 37.63 1:05.59 48.30 48.81 50.84
17 Clayton Buckman   Unattached 56.66 1:07.06 37.43 1:04.98 43.15 57.70 51.98
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Chris Hunter FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.20 41.99
14 Zandray Thompson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.35 53.92
15 James Munlyn Jr SO-2 UMBC 51.46 1:00.73
16 Evan Rankl JR-3 Monmouth 51.62 40.78
19 Nathaniel Amoah SR-4 George Washington 52.98 1:03.05
21 Ryan Jenkins   Unattached 53.05 1:05.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Pelumi Olujumu FR-1 UMBC 1:02.99 52.49
20 Garrett Webb FR-1 Navy 50.92 53.04
22 Michael Kruppa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 57.59 53.32
23 Brian Gutro SO-2 American 57.62 53.35
24 Raymond Zhang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 49.11 54.56
25 Ryan Moore SO-2 Johns Hopkins 46.85 55.11
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Antoine Perpignand SR-4 LIU 54.98 50.90 37.16 42.76 44.80 50.90 37.16
26 Dylan Vallade SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 40.87 50.39 55.42 49.83 56.54 55.98 43.11
27 Owen Garrett FR-1 American 50.99 43.15 50.43 53.79 54.91 56.03 54.91
28 Jason Nicola FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 53.61 45.45 1:08.18 53.61 1:12.84 58.27 1:14.01
29 Malachi Williams SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 45.17 1:12.27 1:12.87 1:03.24 51.19 1:00.22 43.96