April 7- 8, 2023
|
George Mason - Fairfax, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jason Marchese SO-2 Wagner 47.72
2 Noah Hackerson SR-4 VCU 48.50
3 Michael Quispe SR-4 Navy 48.71
4 Michael Brittingham SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.75
5 Marquis Miller SO-2 UMBC 48.95
6 Jayden Evans SO-2 Navy 48.99
7 Tymique Goodman FR-1 Navy 49.12
8 Zandrew Bowe SR-4 East Stroudsburg 49.62
9 Jordan Hart SO-2 Monmouth 49.99
10 Anjayooluwa Adegboyo JR-3 UMBC 50.66
11 Ryan Ditty SO-2 East Stroudsburg 50.84
12 Antoine Perpignand SR-4 LIU 50.90
13 Chris Hunter FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.20
14 Zandray Thompson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.35
15 James Munlyn Jr SO-2 UMBC 51.46
16 Evan Rankl JR-3 Monmouth 51.62
17 Clayton Buckman   Unattached 51.98
18 Pelumi Olujumu FR-1 UMBC 52.49
19 Nathaniel Amoah SR-4 George Washington 52.98
20 Garrett Webb FR-1 Navy 53.04
21 Ryan Jenkins   Unattached 53.05
22 Michael Kruppa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 53.32
23 Brian Gutro SO-2 American 53.35
24 Raymond Zhang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 54.56
25 Ryan Moore SO-2 Johns Hopkins 55.11
26 Dylan Vallade SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 55.98
27 Owen Garrett FR-1 American 56.03
28 Jason Nicola FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 58.27
29 Malachi Williams SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 1:00.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jason Marchese SO-2 Wagner 34.36 45.82 47.72 39.13
2 Noah Hackerson SR-4 VCU 43.65 48.02 48.50 54.81
3 Michael Quispe SR-4 Navy 48.71 35.08 48.71 1:00.89
4 Michael Brittingham SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.63 58.99 48.75 34.62
5 Marquis Miller SO-2 UMBC 42.10 37.70 48.95 57.77
6 Jayden Evans SO-2 Navy 1:02.22 43.61 48.99 47.03
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Tymique Goodman FR-1 Navy 49.12
8 Zandrew Bowe SR-4 East Stroudsburg 49.62
9 Jordan Hart SO-2 Monmouth 49.99
10 Anjayooluwa Adegboyo JR-3 UMBC 50.66
11 Ryan Ditty SO-2 East Stroudsburg 50.84
17 Clayton Buckman   Unattached 51.98
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Chris Hunter FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 57.35 51.20
14 Zandray Thompson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 45.71 51.35
15 James Munlyn Jr SO-2 UMBC 40.66 51.46
16 Evan Rankl JR-3 Monmouth 43.36 51.62
19 Nathaniel Amoah SR-4 George Washington 50.86 52.98
21 Ryan Jenkins   Unattached 1:04.72 53.05
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Pelumi Olujumu FR-1 UMBC 51.97 48.29 49.34 37.80 54.59 52.49 1:00.37
20 Garrett Webb FR-1 Navy 1:04.71 46.15 39.25 1:05.77 54.10 53.04 42.97
22 Michael Kruppa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:01.32 47.99 1:01.32 47.99 44.79 53.32 1:02.39
23 Brian Gutro SO-2 American 48.02 50.69 43.75 45.89 58.16 53.35 1:08.83
24 Raymond Zhang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 50.74 1:09.84 41.47 51.84 59.47 54.56 45.29
25 Ryan Moore SO-2 Johns Hopkins 40.23 1:00.63 57.32 40.23 54.56 55.11 51.81
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Antoine Perpignand SR-4 LIU 42.25 46.83 1:02.10 1:05.16 49.38 50.90
26 Dylan Vallade SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 46.47 55.42 1:10.54 56.54 1:11.10 55.98
27 Owen Garrett FR-1 American 1:12.84 40.91 1:08.36 54.91 1:08.92 56.03
28 Jason Nicola FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 1:07.60 1:04.10 50.70 1:15.76 56.53 58.27
29 Malachi Williams SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 49.38 1:08.65 53.00 1:00.22 56.01 1:00.22