April 7- 8, 2023
|
George Mason - Fairfax, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Navarro SR-4 Monmouth 2:11.33 2:08.75 2:02.32 2:04.89 1:52.02 2:11.33 2:28.07
2 Cassandra Williamson JR-3 West Virginia 2:46.21 2:08.84 2:26.88 2:46.21 1:46.94 1:39.21 2:30.75
3 Alaysia Brooks JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:31.64 2:09.07 2:28.43 1:53.59 2:40.05 1:57.46 1:45.84
4 Hayley Jackson SR-4 West Virginia 2:45.61 2:10.40 2:05.19 2:36.48 1:33.89 2:13.01 2:11.71
5 Carey Celata   Liberty TC 2:31.78 2:10.84 2:47.48 2:06.92 1:57.76 2:30.47 1:44.68
6 Lauren Tunnell SO-2 VCU 2:03.33 2:12.61 1:48.74 2:52.40 2:04.66 2:11.29 1:40.79
7 Claire Gardner SO-2 Siena 2:41.55 2:13.51 2:25.53 1:57.49 1:44.14 2:00.16 2:34.88
8 Grace Kearns JR-3 Monmouth 1:53.63 2:13.68 2:31.06 1:56.31 2:04.33 1:56.31 2:44.43
9 Alexis Anderson SR-4 George Mason 1:57.85 2:13.92 2:05.89 2:16.60 2:36.69 2:42.05 2:31.33
10 Shelby Whetstone JR-3 Rutgers 2:45.27 2:14.36 2:51.98 2:45.27 1:58.24 2:17.05 1:38.09
11 Tess Crossan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:54.85 2:14.50 2:26.61 2:37.37 1:50.29 2:40.06 1:38.19
12 Alex Lusby FR-1 Holy Cross 2:16.07 2:14.72 2:38.97 2:17.42 1:53.17 1:41.04 2:06.64
13 Keira Flaherty SO-2 Siena 2:19.66 2:15.59 2:19.66 2:38.64 1:43.05 2:46.78 1:44.41
14 Naomi Clarke FR-1 VCU 2:51.38 2:16.01 1:42.01 2:54.10 2:25.53 1:52.89 2:17.37
15 Stephanie Hiltpold SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:24.55 2:16.36 1:42.27 2:35.45 1:36.82 1:39.55 2:34.09
16 Makenzie Joiner JR-3 William & Mary 1:50.67 2:16.62 2:04.33 1:52.03 2:39.85 2:49.41 2:01.60
17 Samantha Kameka SR-4 UMBC 1:56.45 2:17.00 2:37.55 1:37.27 1:44.12 2:53.99 2:47.14
18 Molly Coyle JR-3 William & Mary 2:52.75 2:17.10 2:00.65 2:48.64 1:53.80 2:14.36 2:52.75
19 Katherine Leddy FR-1 Navy 2:21.90 2:17.76 2:24.65 1:40.57 2:24.65 2:01.23 2:50.83
20 Mackenzie Setton FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:46.73 2:17.79 1:47.48 1:52.99 1:55.75 2:41.22 1:58.50
21 Tanise Thornton-Fillyaw FR-1 Goucher 1:36.49 2:17.84 2:49.55 1:48.90 1:58.55 2:48.17 2:49.55
22 Jen McClintock SO-2 Siena 1:54.73 2:18.22 1:51.96 2:07.17 2:54.16 2:33.43 2:23.75
23 Sinead Sargeant SR-4 James Madison 2:16.96 2:18.34 2:51.55 2:57.08 2:54.31 2:16.96 1:43.76
24 Jayanna Carroll FR-1 VCU 1:43.86 2:18.48 2:51.72 2:39.26 2:53.10 2:46.18 2:46.18
25 Alexis Doherty SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:37.52 2:19.31 2:15.13 2:56.93 2:43.00 2:20.71 1:48.67
26 Anna Cestari JR-3 William & Mary 1:55.03 2:20.27 2:11.86 2:25.88 2:30.09 1:38.19 2:06.25
27 Sydney Todd JR-3 Monmouth 2:10.50 2:20.32 2:06.29 1:48.05 2:03.49 2:54.00 2:23.13
28 Summer Hill-Jones   Unattached 2:25.97 2:20.35 1:55.09 2:14.74 3:01.06 1:42.46 2:59.65
29 Fiona Doherty FR-1 Holy Cross 2:23.17 2:20.36 2:56.86 2:25.98 1:42.47 2:13.35 2:34.40
30 Megan Weaver JR-3 West Virginia 1:45.39 2:20.51 2:09.27 1:59.44 2:57.05 2:38.78 3:02.67
31 Megan Dougherty JR-3 William & Mary 2:47.60 2:20.84 1:44.23 1:47.04 2:54.65 2:41.97 1:49.86
32 Lydia Wallis FR-1 William & Mary 2:13.84 2:20.88 2:27.93 1:49.89 2:46.24 2:57.51 1:45.66
33 Lucia Ianello SO-2 American 2:33.61 2:20.92 2:23.74 2:16.70 2:29.38 2:36.43 2:08.24
34 Mattingly O'Rourke FR-1 Siena 1:59.84 2:20.98 2:02.66 2:28.03 2:40.72 1:42.92 2:19.57
35 Ann Dunlop SR-4 James Madison 1:48.57 2:21.00 2:19.59 1:42.93 1:49.98 2:16.77 2:47.79
36 Grace Kirk FR-1 American 1:47.17 2:21.01 3:00.50 2:06.91 2:47.81 2:50.63 1:52.81
37 Mary Milby JR-3 James Madison 1:57.50 2:21.56 2:11.65 2:38.55 1:56.08 2:01.75 1:56.08
38 Noelle Saine SR-4 George Mason 3:03.12 2:21.95 2:09.18 2:37.57 1:59.24 3:00.28 3:04.54
39 Alexis Westawski SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:01.78 2:22.01 2:16.33 2:56.10 3:01.78 2:37.64 2:10.65
40 Hannah Holland JR-3 William & Mary 1:52.26 2:22.10 2:33.47 1:40.89 2:57.63 1:46.58 2:06.47
41 Emma Kothari FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:41.14 2:22.45 1:46.84 2:01.09 2:49.52 1:59.66 1:49.69
42 Lyna Beraich FR-1 UMBC 2:58.07 2:22.45 1:45.42 2:55.22 2:58.07 2:05.36 2:58.07
43 Chantel Osley JR-3 Monmouth 2:05.49 2:22.60 2:38.29 2:19.75 1:56.94 1:44.10 2:19.75
44 Diana Pukys FR-1 UMBC 2:52.71 2:23.92 1:47.94 1:40.75 2:26.80 2:21.05 2:44.07
45 Julia Galbraith SR-4 Navy 3:07.19 2:23.99 2:44.15 2:58.55 2:00.96 2:29.75 1:46.56
46 Adorisa Kaeding FR-1 Navy 2:22.11 2:26.50 3:07.52 2:57.27 1:44.02 2:54.34 3:01.66
47 Tazanna Epps SO-2 West Virginia 1:54.36 2:28.51 3:10.10 2:21.09 3:10.10 2:30.00 2:32.97
48 Jennifer Gerson JR-3 William & Mary 2:05.45 2:29.34 2:23.37 2:35.32 3:05.19 2:00.97 3:14.15
49 Rita Mazumder FR-1 George Washington 2:35.42 2:29.44 3:06.80 2:11.51 3:03.82 2:51.86 1:55.07
50 Lillian Stephens SR-4 William & Mary 1:56.66 2:29.56 2:38.54 3:08.45 1:59.65 2:07.13 2:34.05
51 Charly Dutton FR-1 George Mason 2:25.59 2:30.09 1:45.07 2:37.60 2:13.58 2:46.60 1:51.07
52 Sonia LOUNTCHENKO FR-1 George Washington 3:16.75 2:31.34 2:08.64 1:56.54 2:13.18 2:57.07 2:38.91
53 Alexia Massoud FR-1 George Washington 2:31.94 2:31.94 2:41.06 2:47.14 3:17.53 1:55.48 1:55.48
54 Kelsey Miskimins JR-3 American 2:04.38 2:33.55 1:56.70 2:45.84 2:16.66 2:59.66 3:05.80
55 Ashley Robinson FR-1 George Washington 2:50.88 2:44.30 3:13.88 3:00.73 2:49.23 2:27.87 3:17.16
56 Kristin Johnson JR-3 Marymount (Va.) 3:42.82 2:51.40 2:53.12 3:42.82 2:10.27 3:05.12 3:03.40
  Judy McLaughlin SO-2 UMBC NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Lorna Arcese FR-1 Johns Hopkins NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Lauren Phillips SO-2 Johns Hopkins NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Navarro SR-4 Monmouth 1:39.14 2:08.75 2:40.94
2 Cassandra Williamson JR-3 West Virginia 2:11.42 2:08.84 2:24.30
3 Alaysia Brooks JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:45.21 2:09.07 2:03.91
4 Hayley Jackson SR-4 West Virginia 2:43.00 2:10.40 2:15.62
5 Carey Celata   Liberty TC 2:27.85 2:10.84 1:32.90
7 Claire Gardner SO-2 Siena 2:08.17 2:13.51 1:58.83
8 Grace Kearns JR-3 Monmouth 2:02.99 2:13.68 1:49.62
9 Alexis Anderson SR-4 George Mason 2:47.40 2:13.92 2:31.33
10 Shelby Whetstone JR-3 Rutgers 2:30.49 2:14.36 2:31.83
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Lauren Tunnell SO-2 VCU 2:12.61
12 Alex Lusby FR-1 Holy Cross 2:14.72
13 Keira Flaherty SO-2 Siena 2:15.59
14 Naomi Clarke FR-1 VCU 2:16.01
15 Stephanie Hiltpold SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:16.36
20 Mackenzie Setton FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:17.79
21 Tanise Thornton-Fillyaw FR-1 Goucher 2:17.84
27 Sydney Todd JR-3 Monmouth 2:20.32
  Lauren Phillips SO-2 Johns Hopkins NT
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Tess Crossan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:54.85 2:14.50 2:52.16
16 Makenzie Joiner JR-3 William & Mary 2:11.16 2:16.62 2:13.89
17 Samantha Kameka SR-4 UMBC 2:11.52 2:17.00 1:55.08
18 Molly Coyle JR-3 William & Mary 2:23.96 2:17.10 2:44.52
23 Sinead Sargeant SR-4 James Madison 2:11.43 2:18.34 2:28.03
28 Summer Hill-Jones   Unattached 2:55.44 2:20.35 2:54.04
29 Fiona Doherty FR-1 Holy Cross 2:55.45 2:20.36 2:13.35
37 Mary Milby JR-3 James Madison 2:17.32 2:21.56 2:25.81
43 Chantel Osley JR-3 Monmouth 1:39.82 2:22.60 2:12.62
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Katherine Leddy FR-1 Navy 2:23.27 2:17.76 2:24.65
22 Jen McClintock SO-2 Siena 2:14.08 2:18.22 1:38.14
25 Alexis Doherty SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:37.52 2:19.31 2:15.13
30 Megan Weaver JR-3 West Virginia 2:21.92 2:20.51 2:14.89
32 Lydia Wallis FR-1 William & Mary 2:34.97 2:20.88 2:23.70
34 Mattingly O'Rourke FR-1 Siena 3:01.87 2:20.98 1:49.97
35 Ann Dunlop SR-4 James Madison 2:57.66 2:21.00 1:38.70
38 Noelle Saine SR-4 George Mason 2:51.76 2:21.95 3:01.70
41 Emma Kothari FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:00.92 2:22.45 1:51.11
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Jayanna Carroll FR-1 VCU 2:26.79 2:21.25 2:18.48 2:21.25 2:57.26 1:45.25
26 Anna Cestari JR-3 William & Mary 2:52.54 1:48.01 2:20.27 2:42.72 3:00.95 1:42.40
31 Megan Dougherty JR-3 William & Mary 2:51.83 2:18.03 2:20.84 2:16.62 2:29.29 2:39.15
33 Lucia Ianello SO-2 American 2:20.92 2:50.52 2:20.92 2:02.60 2:16.70 1:51.33
36 Grace Kirk FR-1 American 2:11.14 1:40.12 2:21.01 2:59.09 2:22.42 2:28.06
39 Alexis Westawski SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:46.51 3:00.36 2:22.01 2:44.74 2:54.68 1:39.41
40 Hannah Holland JR-3 William & Mary 2:17.84 1:40.89 2:22.10 1:40.89 2:56.21 2:05.05
42 Lyna Beraich FR-1 UMBC 2:59.49 1:59.66 2:22.45 3:05.19 2:26.73 1:51.11
45 Julia Galbraith SR-4 Navy 2:47.03 2:05.28 2:23.99 3:07.19 2:05.28 2:15.35
48 Jennifer Gerson JR-3 William & Mary 2:30.84 2:32.33 2:29.34 2:48.76 3:03.69 2:12.92
  Lorna Arcese FR-1 Johns Hopkins NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Judy McLaughlin SO-2 UMBC NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
44 Diana Pukys FR-1 UMBC 2:21.05 2:23.92 2:29.68
46 Adorisa Kaeding FR-1 Navy 2:36.76 2:26.50 2:08.92
47 Tazanna Epps SO-2 West Virginia 2:15.15 2:28.51 2:15.15
49 Rita Mazumder FR-1 George Washington 3:09.79 2:29.44 2:36.92
50 Lillian Stephens SR-4 William & Mary 2:26.57 2:29.56 2:56.48
51 Charly Dutton FR-1 George Mason 2:51.11 2:30.09 1:52.57
52 Sonia LOUNTCHENKO FR-1 George Washington 1:52.00 2:31.34 1:45.94
53 Alexia Massoud FR-1 George Washington 2:53.22 2:31.94 2:12.19
54 Kelsey Miskimins JR-3 American 2:56.59 2:33.55 2:28.95
55 Ashley Robinson FR-1 George Washington 3:00.73 2:44.30 3:02.38
56 Kristin Johnson JR-3 Marymount (Va.) 2:49.69 2:51.40 1:59.98