April 7- 8, 2023
|
George Mason - Fairfax, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 KellyAnn Downer SR-4 George Mason 19.44 25.99 17.25 24.29 0.4
2 Khia Holloway SO-2 George Mason 29.37 19.58 27.66 24.47 0.4
3 Caitlyn Bobb SO-2 UMBC 26.04 20.88 18.67 24.56 0.4
4 Lauren Phillips SO-2 Johns Hopkins 20.29 29.56 21.80 25.05 1.2
5 Dianna Koger SO-2 UMBC 18.58 24.85 23.60 25.10 1.2
6 Camille Watson SR-4 LIU 25.17 21.40 26.43 25.17 1.2
7 Virginia Keys SO-2 James Madison 22.20 24.72 28.50 25.22 1.2
8 Jaclyn Harding JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 30.53 17.66 17.92 25.23 1.2
9 Destiny Thompson JR-3 East Stroudsburg 27.54 28.55 24.00 25.26 0.4
10 Keturah Bulford-Trott SO-2 UMBC 32.71 32.20 22.06 25.35 1.2
11 Rachel Anderson SO-2 Navy 26.26 23.45 23.96 25.49 1.2
12 Brianna Rubio JR-3 Monmouth 30.60 24.99 19.89 25.50 1.2
13 Ciara Joyner-Plata FR-1 VCU 28.71 25.89 22.81 25.63 1.1
14 Sydney Rose JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19.51 26.70 21.82 25.67 1.2
15 Kate Ashley SR-4 Holy Cross 26.10 30.50 18.61 25.84 1.2
16 Sara Rutherford SR-4 Wagner 32.12 30.82 19.43 25.90 1.2
17 Olivia Cress FR-1 West Virginia 29.07 30.37 24.66 25.95 1.6
18 Darynn Minus-Vincent SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 31.96 32.48 31.96 25.98 1.1
19 Judith Walker SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.82 19.50 27.56 26.00 1.1
20 Charlotte Robinson FR-1 William & Mary 29.42 25.51 24.21 26.03 1.6
21 Kiley Ronan JR-3 Holy Cross 32.36 29.22 20.62 26.09 1.1
22 Madison Latimer SO-2 Monmouth 22.72 24.29 31.86 26.11 0.4
23 Caroline Rey FR-1 Navy 23.03 21.99 24.87 26.17 1.6
24 Grace Massillon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 33.59 22.31 21.00 26.24 1.6
25 Chloee Dotts FR-1 American 27.86 32.07 25.50 26.28 1.1
26 Mackenzie Banks SO-2 George Mason 24.32 34.10 21.94 26.43 +0.0
27 Tatum Perez SO-2 Monmouth 31.09 23.12 22.85 26.57 1.2
28 Maris Rodriguez JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.28 20.75 29.00 26.60 1.1
29 Sierra Matheson FR-1 George Mason 25.31 30.11 27.98 26.64 +0.0
30 Kayla Horning SO-2 East Stroudsburg 27.84 24.10 30.52 26.77 1.6
31 Sabrina Sokol JR-3 Navy 24.19 21.23 26.34 26.87 +0.0
32 Erin Babashak SR-4 James Madison 29.83 28.75 27.95 26.87 1.0
33 Lexi Baumgartner SO-2 Monmouth 24.19 29.09 29.63 27.18 1.0
34 Clare Howard SO-2 William & Mary 21.75 28.54 21.48 27.18 1.0
35 Lindsay Marjanski JR-3 Holy Cross 21.23 26.40 24.77 27.21 0.6
36 Emma Benzinger FR-1 George Washington 31.31 33.48 35.39 27.22 1.0
37 Marcella Mancini FR-1 George Washington 24.02 28.39 29.48 27.29 0.6
38 Laura DeMarzi SR-4 George Mason 27.05 20.70 23.46 27.60 1.0
39 Bethany Biggi SR-4 James Madison 21.69 23.08 35.03 27.80 0.6
40 Jaclyn Donoho FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.18 26.79 20.09 27.90 0.6
41 Claudia Sesso JR-3 Johns Hopkins 21.15 35.81 35.81 28.19 1.0
42 Ghamani Hogue SO-2 West Virginia 22.02 31.89 32.46 28.22 0.6
43 Destiny Noel SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 23.25 34.59 31.76 28.35 0.6
44 Jessica Bakas FR-1 American 34.35 33.77 31.46 28.86 1.0
45 Marisa Santamauro SO-2 George Mason 32.35 35.53 30.91 28.88 +0.0
46 Evelyne Kim FR-1 Johns Hopkins 25.60 35.49 27.93 29.09 1.0
47 Maya White SR-4 George Washington 24.22 29.47 30.63 29.17 1.0
48 Neev Agarwal SO-2 American 22.27 29.89 21.10 29.30 1.0
49 Alexis Lambert FR-1 Navy 28.26 29.43 37.97 29.43 1.0
  Asia Powell FR-1 James Madison DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Giavanna Ciaravino FR-1 Holy Cross DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Anna Zaeske SO-2 Johns Hopkins DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Brandi Camp SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 KellyAnn Downer SR-4 George Mason 24.29 26.72 23.08 26.72
2 Khia Holloway SO-2 George Mason 24.47 24.23 22.27 22.27
3 Caitlyn Bobb SO-2 UMBC 24.56 25.30 21.37 28.74
9 Destiny Thompson JR-3 East Stroudsburg 25.26 24.00 21.48 26.27
22 Madison Latimer SO-2 Monmouth 26.11 28.20 26.11 24.81
  Asia Powell FR-1 James Madison DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Lauren Phillips SO-2 Johns Hopkins 25.05 31.82 19.79 26.06 28.56 29.81 31.57
7 Virginia Keys SO-2 James Madison 25.22 25.98 19.17 28.25 31.02 28.75 26.23
8 Jaclyn Harding JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.23 28.77 22.46 18.93 19.43 25.23 30.78
10 Keturah Bulford-Trott SO-2 UMBC 25.35 22.31 20.79 22.82 29.92 24.85 30.17
11 Rachel Anderson SO-2 Navy 25.49 28.81 29.32 27.79 17.85 30.08 21.93
12 Brianna Rubio JR-3 Monmouth 25.50 20.40 32.64 19.64 18.87 27.29 26.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Dianna Koger SO-2 UMBC 26.61 25.10 19.83
6 Camille Watson SR-4 LIU 17.87 25.17 25.93
14 Sydney Rose JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 31.58 25.67 32.86
15 Kate Ashley SR-4 Holy Cross 28.69 25.84 27.91
16 Sara Rutherford SR-4 Wagner 31.34 25.90 28.24
27 Tatum Perez SO-2 Monmouth 31.62 26.57 18.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Ciara Joyner-Plata FR-1 VCU 25.63
18 Darynn Minus-Vincent SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.98
19 Judith Walker SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.00
21 Kiley Ronan JR-3 Holy Cross 26.09
25 Chloee Dotts FR-1 American 26.28
28 Maris Rodriguez JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Olivia Cress FR-1 West Virginia 25.95 31.66 32.44 21.02
20 Charlotte Robinson FR-1 William & Mary 26.03 32.80 20.05 19.53
23 Caroline Rey FR-1 Navy 26.17 20.42 19.89 28.01
24 Grace Massillon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.24 33.59 22.05 31.49
30 Kayla Horning SO-2 East Stroudsburg 26.77 19.55 27.04 25.97
  Anna Zaeske SO-2 Johns Hopkins DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Mackenzie Banks SO-2 George Mason 26.43 18.50 27.76 19.83
29 Sierra Matheson FR-1 George Mason 26.64 19.72 26.91 22.38
31 Sabrina Sokol JR-3 Navy 26.87 24.19 19.62 19.62
45 Marisa Santamauro SO-2 George Mason 28.88 31.48 25.71 30.33
  Brandi Camp SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Giavanna Ciaravino FR-1 Holy Cross DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
35 Lindsay Marjanski JR-3 Holy Cross 27.21 25.04 28.57
37 Marcella Mancini FR-1 George Washington 27.29 30.84 28.93
39 Bethany Biggi SR-4 James Madison 27.80 23.63 31.70
40 Jaclyn Donoho FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.90 22.32 23.72
42 Ghamani Hogue SO-2 West Virginia 28.22 33.87 28.22
43 Destiny Noel SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 28.35 30.06 25.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Clare Howard SO-2 William & Mary 25.55 27.18 35.07 33.16 35.07 28.27
36 Emma Benzinger FR-1 George Washington 20.96 27.22 34.03 27.50 27.50 32.67
38 Laura DeMarzi SR-4 George Mason 27.33 27.60 19.32 26.50 35.88 30.64
41 Claudia Sesso JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.19 28.19 32.14 26.50 34.11 21.99
46 Evelyne Kim FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.80 29.09 21.24 22.40 32.00 23.28
49 Alexis Lambert FR-1 Navy 37.09 29.43 20.90 33.85 21.19 26.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Erin Babashak SR-4 James Madison 20.16 26.87 22.31 26.34 31.71 25.26
33 Lexi Baumgartner SO-2 Monmouth 28.27 27.18 32.89 26.91 27.73 28.54
44 Jessica Bakas FR-1 American 30.88 28.86 37.23 20.21 29.44 35.79
47 Maya White SR-4 George Washington 21.01 29.17 37.93 32.67 33.55 32.67
48 Neev Agarwal SO-2 American 23.15 29.30 35.16 30.18 30.18 35.46