March 31-April 1, 2023
|
High Point - High Point, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women 800 M

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nikki Frail SO-2 High Point 2:11.81 2:05.22 2:07.86 2:26.31 2:11.81 1:58.63
2 Olive Allen SR-4 High Point 2:13.95 2:16.63 1:45.82 1:56.54 2:32.71 2:50.12
3 Camryn Harper SR-4 High Point 2:14.83 2:39.10 2:32.36 1:54.61 1:39.78 2:37.76
4 Kelsey Troutman SR-4 Davidson 2:15.53 2:07.40 2:39.93 1:44.36 2:12.82 2:23.67
5 Julia Karsten JR-3 East Tenn. St. 2:16.55 1:38.32 1:58.80 2:45.23 1:45.15 2:00.17
6 Reese Dragovich SO-2 Hillsdale 2:16.67 2:52.21 1:50.71 1:50.71 1:45.24 2:24.87
7 Mikayla Moxley FR-1 High Point 2:16.99 1:37.27 1:53.71 2:56.72 2:52.61 2:23.84
8 Victoria Swepson SO-2 N.C. Central 2:17.09 1:51.05 1:52.42 1:51.05 2:10.24 2:39.03
9 Aliya Barrows JR-3 Elon 2:17.13 2:40.45 2:22.62 2:10.28 2:04.79 2:25.36
10 Ericka Charles   G.W. Express/Nike 2:18.02 2:38.73 2:34.59 2:00.08 1:39.38 2:04.22
11 Evie Wild SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2:18.26 2:33.47 2:12.73 2:32.09 2:14.12 2:37.62
12 Breila Fuller SR-4 Davidson 2:18.30 2:14.16 2:40.43 2:37.67 2:58.41 1:39.58
13 Rylee Bowen SR-4 Duke 2:18.34 1:53.44 1:36.84 2:22.49 2:50.16 1:50.68
14 Liz Simms SR-4 Davidson 2:18.77 2:40.98 1:53.80 2:59.02 1:45.47 2:53.47
15 Lily Dowdell SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 2:18.80 2:45.18 1:38.55 2:27.13 2:21.58 2:21.58
16 Nicole Marshall SO-2 Hillsdale 2:19.17 1:38.81 2:55.36 2:17.78 1:59.69 2:58.14
17 Reagan O'Quinn FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:19.33 1:40.32 1:48.68 2:23.51 2:06.79 2:16.55
18 Caroline Fodor SR-4 Wheeling 2:20.79 2:43.32 2:08.12 2:26.43 1:49.82 1:44.19
19 Maeve Parrish FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:20.95 2:54.78 2:56.19 2:53.37 2:59.01 1:40.08
20 Chandler McCaslin SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 2:21.69 2:25.94 1:47.69 2:33.03 2:58.53 3:04.20
21 Ava Nkadi SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:25.82 2:53.53 2:53.53 2:31.66 1:50.83 1:50.83
Women 800 M Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nikki Frail SO-2 High Point 2:11.81
2 Olive Allen SR-4 High Point 2:13.95
3 Camryn Harper SR-4 High Point 2:14.83
4 Kelsey Troutman SR-4 Davidson 2:15.53
5 Julia Karsten JR-3 East Tenn. St. 2:16.55
6 Reese Dragovich SO-2 Hillsdale 2:16.67
7 Mikayla Moxley FR-1 High Point 2:16.99
10 Ericka Charles   G.W. Express/Nike 2:18.02
12 Breila Fuller SR-4 Davidson 2:18.30
18 Caroline Fodor SR-4 Wheeling 2:20.79
Women 800 M Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Victoria Swepson SO-2 N.C. Central 2:17.09 1:37.34 2:26.69
9 Aliya Barrows JR-3 Elon 2:17.13 2:11.65 1:38.74
11 Evie Wild SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2:18.26 2:45.92 2:30.71
13 Rylee Bowen SR-4 Duke 2:18.34 2:40.48 2:08.66
14 Liz Simms SR-4 Davidson 2:18.77 2:03.51 2:31.26
15 Lily Dowdell SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 2:18.80 2:39.62 1:46.88
16 Nicole Marshall SO-2 Hillsdale 2:19.17 2:41.44 2:53.97
17 Reagan O'Quinn FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:19.33 1:57.04 1:43.11
19 Maeve Parrish FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:20.95 2:01.22 2:12.50
20 Chandler McCaslin SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 2:21.69 2:04.69 1:46.27
21 Ava Nkadi SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:25.82 2:46.24 2:03.95