March 31-April 1, 2023
|
High Point - High Point, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas Appalachian AC USCAA AARTFC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Women 400 M Participate

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Karah Moore JR-3 VCU 1:02.16 1:08.43 57.02
2 Sophia Hood JR-3 Davidson 1:05.42 40.17 57.38
3 Bianca Nolde-Lopez SR-4 Wake Forest 1:06.62 59.67 57.93
4 Brianna Quartararo JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 50.64 50.64 58.20
5 Laila Jackson FR-1 N.C. Central 1:11.70 1:02.89 58.77
6 Simone Pierre JR-3 VCU 41.82 1:03.03 58.90
7 Jordyn Evans FR-1 VCU 56.14 49.64 59.09
8 Gianna Marquez FR-1 N.C. Central 42.14 46.89 59.35
9 Heaven Hall FR-1 VMI 41.56 1:04.11 59.36
10 Jessica McQueen SO-2 Fayetteville St. 49.31 1:01.19 59.40
11 Tamia McLean SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 1:06.04 55.92 59.49
12 Kacee Hooker SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 53.09 1:16.36 59.65
13 Raina Andrews JR-3 Catawba 1:15.86 53.76 59.73
14 Mikayla Hefferon JR-3 Roanoke 46.03 53.80 59.77
15 Nyree Bacchus FR-1 UNC Pembroke 56.86 1:03.45 59.85
16 Camilia Hoya SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 42.57 1:08.95 59.95
17 Cache Miller FR-1 St. Augustine's 50.55 1:03.78 1:00.17
18 Onii Bivens FR-1 Catawba 1:17.71 53.62 1:00.24
19 Olivia Overholt FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:02.77 1:03.37 1:00.35
20 Zaria Wilson SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:16.69 1:04.01 1:00.38
21 Amira Austin JR-3 Gardner-Webb 58.76 1:12.08 1:00.57
22 Micah Wright SO-2 Shaw 1:03.07 49.12 1:00.64
23 Francesca Federici FR-1 Hillsdale 1:18.86 1:18.86 1:00.66
24 Wynter Stample SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 51.97 1:17.65 1:01.14
25 Janel Mitchell FR-1 Glenville St. 1:09.56 1:18.17 1:01.55
26 Lauren Henson SR-4 Roanoke 57.90 46.20 1:01.59
27 Whitney Hanson JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 43.35 1:13.69 1:01.92
28 Olivia Rish SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 1:05.18 1:20.70 1:02.07
29 Jenna Raczka SO-2 Buffalo State 51.07 1:15.99 1:02.28
30 Autumn Bladen JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 1:14.86 53.65 1:02.38
31 Kyla Houston JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 1:11.17 54.94 1:02.43
32 Leisha Jackson JR-3 UNC Pembroke 1:03.37 1:17.80 1:02.74
33 Savannah Cunningham FR-1 Concord 1:09.06 47.72 1:02.78
34 Maryrose Molina-Shuman FR-1 Roanoke 1:16.67 57.82 1:02.84
35 Teryn Bour SO-2 Gardner-Webb 1:21.92 1:09.32 1:03.01
36 Mylena Beckham SO-2 N.C. Central 50.48 47.32 1:03.09
37 Saniya Simmons FR-1 St. Augustine's 55.11 1:03.34 1:03.34
38 I'Sheondra Powell FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 1:16.71 1:08.47 1:03.39
39 Brooklyn Lawrence SO-2 Buffalo State 1:19.98 57.13 1:03.47
40 Cassidy Oliver SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:04.46 1:10.21 1:03.82
41 Hannah Hill FR-1 Glenville St. 54.57 1:04.84 1:04.19
42 McKenna Boykin FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:17.71 1:02.30 1:04.22
43 Dasheya Booker FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 50.56 1:10.01 1:04.82
44 Britney Chambers SR-4 UNC Pembroke 46.28 1:20.83 1:05.18
45 Josea Smith SR-4 Concord 1:17.72 50.72 1:05.86
46 Kelis Miller FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 51.40 46.13 1:05.89
47 Rachel Martin SR-4 High Point 1:09.43 1:25.96 1:06.12
48 Ashley Spreng SO-2 High Point 57.75 1:09.04 1:06.38
49 Chelsea Valdivia-Rizo FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:08.08 52.06 1:06.74
50 Sage McLaughlin SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:11.48 1:10.81 1:06.80
51 Vanaia Lewis-Diggs FR-1 Shaw 57.74 52.37 1:07.13
52 Imani Tatum JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 1:13.34 50.25 1:07.90
53 Bria Daniels FR-1 Shaw 1:18.48 1:14.32 1:09.45
54 India Pulphus JR-3 Shaw 1:27.32 59.38 1:09.85
55 Daniella Gomez JR-3 St. Andrews 50.78 1:28.86 1:10.52
56 Iysis Martinez FR-1 Shaw 1:21.49 1:01.65 1:10.86
57 Alaya Mack SO-2 Shaw 55.11 1:06.56 1:11.57
Women 400 M Participate Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Karah Moore JR-3 VCU 57.02 50.18 1:02.16
2 Sophia Hood JR-3 Davidson 57.38 57.96 56.24
3 Bianca Nolde-Lopez SR-4 Wake Forest 57.93 49.24 43.45
6 Simone Pierre JR-3 VCU 58.90 41.23 1:00.08
7 Jordyn Evans FR-1 VCU 59.09 1:07.96 43.73
10 Jessica McQueen SO-2 Fayetteville St. 59.40 43.96 1:16.04
12 Kacee Hooker SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 59.65 47.13 1:14.57
Women 400 M Participate Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Brianna Quartararo JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 58.20 55.88 1:13.92 1:15.08
5 Laila Jackson FR-1 N.C. Central 58.77 59.95 45.84 51.13
9 Heaven Hall FR-1 VMI 59.36 45.12 1:11.83 1:09.46
11 Tamia McLean SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 59.49 1:07.23 1:11.39 1:11.39
13 Raina Andrews JR-3 Catawba 59.73 50.18 1:13.47 54.96
14 Mikayla Hefferon JR-3 Roanoke 59.77 49.61 49.61 45.43
20 Zaria Wilson SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:00.38 1:11.25 1:17.89 58.57
Women 400 M Participate Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Gianna Marquez FR-1 N.C. Central 59.35 41.55 47.48 1:13.00 45.70
16 Camilia Hoya SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 59.95 58.16 48.56 1:08.35 44.37
17 Cache Miller FR-1 St. Augustine's 1:00.17 1:18.23 45.13 57.17 58.37
21 Amira Austin JR-3 Gardner-Webb 1:00.57 1:12.69 1:06.03 47.85 53.91
25 Janel Mitchell FR-1 Glenville St. 1:01.55 1:20.02 1:12.02 52.94 1:17.56
26 Lauren Henson SR-4 Roanoke 1:01.59 56.67 56.67 49.28 1:12.06
30 Autumn Bladen JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 1:02.38 1:08.00 56.15 1:06.75 1:09.25
42 McKenna Boykin FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:04.22 1:00.37 53.95 1:20.28 45.60
Women 400 M Participate Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Nyree Bacchus FR-1 UNC Pembroke 59.85 51.48 1:12.42
18 Onii Bivens FR-1 Catawba 1:00.24 49.40 1:17.11
23 Francesca Federici FR-1 Hillsdale 1:00.66 57.02 1:06.73
27 Whitney Hanson JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 1:01.92 49.54 1:11.21
28 Olivia Rish SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 1:02.07 1:12.01 57.73
29 Jenna Raczka SO-2 Buffalo State 1:02.28 1:19.72 52.32
32 Leisha Jackson JR-3 UNC Pembroke 1:02.74 1:09.65 48.31
44 Britney Chambers SR-4 UNC Pembroke 1:05.18 1:01.93 1:11.05
Women 400 M Participate Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Olivia Overholt FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:00.96 1:14.23 1:00.35 47.08 1:09.41 47.08
22 Micah Wright SO-2 Shaw 48.52 1:01.25 1:00.64 59.43 1:10.95 43.66
31 Kyla Houston JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 1:00.56 51.20 1:02.43 44.95 44.33 59.31
33 Savannah Cunningham FR-1 Concord 1:08.43 1:04.04 1:02.78 1:17.22 1:20.36 45.83
34 Maryrose Molina-Shuman FR-1 Roanoke 51.53 56.56 1:02.84 1:17.30 1:07.87 1:04.10
39 Brooklyn Lawrence SO-2 Buffalo State 52.68 46.34 1:03.47 53.32 1:22.52 1:14.26
40 Cassidy Oliver SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 49.78 1:13.40 1:03.82 51.70 1:01.27 1:06.38
Women 400 M Participate Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Wynter Stample SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:01.14 51.97 54.42 1:07.87
35 Teryn Bour SO-2 Gardner-Webb 1:03.01 56.71 45.37 1:17.51
36 Mylena Beckham SO-2 N.C. Central 1:03.09 53.00 53.63 1:15.08
38 I'Sheondra Powell FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 1:03.39 44.38 1:17.97 49.45
43 Dasheya Booker FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:04.82 1:00.93 53.16 1:16.49
47 Rachel Martin SR-4 High Point 1:06.12 1:20.67 1:15.38 1:09.43
52 Imani Tatum JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 1:07.90 58.40 1:01.11 1:08.58
Women 400 M Participate Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
41 Hannah Hill FR-1 Glenville St. 56.49 1:06.76 1:04.19
46 Kelis Miller FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 1:00.62 1:05.89 1:05.89
48 Ashley Spreng SO-2 High Point 1:13.69 1:16.34 1:06.38
50 Sage McLaughlin SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:05.47 1:08.81 1:06.80
51 Vanaia Lewis-Diggs FR-1 Shaw 52.37 1:16.53 1:07.13
54 India Pulphus JR-3 Shaw 1:11.95 1:27.32 1:09.85
Women 400 M Participate Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Saniya Simmons FR-1 St. Augustine's 1:03.98 1:03.34 1:17.28 1:10.31 58.28 1:00.81
45 Josea Smith SR-4 Concord 1:05.21 1:05.86 1:22.99 1:07.84 1:07.84 1:03.23
49 Chelsea Valdivia-Rizo FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:07.41 1:06.74 55.40 56.07 1:10.08 1:07.41
53 Bria Daniels FR-1 Shaw 1:11.54 1:09.45 1:27.51 52.79 53.48 1:21.96
55 Daniella Gomez JR-3 St. Andrews 52.19 1:10.52 1:19.69 59.24 1:21.10 1:04.18
56 Iysis Martinez FR-1 Shaw 1:17.95 1:10.86 1:10.86 59.53 1:01.65 1:02.36
57 Alaya Mack SO-2 Shaw 1:26.60 1:11.57 1:21.59 1:29.47 1:02.27 1:05.13