March 31-April 1, 2023
|
High Point - High Point, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas Appalachian AC USCAA AARTFC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Women 200 M Participate

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Reese Webster FR-1 Elon 24.19 22.02 24.92 26.13 0.8
2 Meghan Wilcox SO-2 Elon 24.69 20.25 26.92 31.85 0.8
3 Koschinya Jefferson SO-2 Glenville St. 24.75 29.46 25.99 28.71 0.8
4 Kalli'Ana Botelho SR-4 Elon 24.75 21.54 18.57 30.20 0.8
5 Samantha Payne JR-3 Catawba 24.89 18.42 23.15 23.90 0.8
6 Kate Carnevale SR-4 Davidson 24.99 22.00 21.75 27.74 0.8
7 Marissa Blakely SR-4 High Point 25.02 29.03 20.77 21.27 0.8
8 Zionna Perez-Tucker FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 25.04 26.05 32.31 29.30 0.8
9 Brianna Benloss Freshman Unattached 25.49 28.04 28.04 29.57 1.0
10 Holly Kone JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.49 18.10 27.79 23.45 1.5
11 Lacey Boozer SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 25.65 21.55 24.63 28.22 0.8
12 Haylee Gamble JR-3 Roanoke 25.68 21.32 30.05 19.78 0.8
13 Mallory Witherspoon JR-3 Catawba 25.70 30.84 19.02 31.61 1.0
14 Monica Dobbins   Unattached 25.75 33.48 27.81 27.81 0.8
15 Eleanor Minning FR-1 Hillsdale 25.80 27.09 25.55 23.22 1.0
16 Kierra Jones SR-4 Catawba 25.82 20.14 21.43 33.05 0.8
17 Eleyah Armstrong SO-2 VMI 25.85 19.39 33.35 25.34 0.8
18 Bianca Nolde-Lopez SR-4 Wake Forest 25.90 26.94 21.24 33.16 1.4
19 Abi Craig SO-2 High Point 25.91 21.51 25.65 29.28 1.0
20 Robbie Grace JR-3 Wake Forest 26.00 29.64 33.80 23.66 0.8
21 Traci Cross SO-2 Gardner-Webb 26.02 32.27 26.54 23.94 1.5
22 Mallory Haney JR-3 UNC-Asheville 26.03 19.53 19.01 20.83 0.8
23 Efemena Egberi FR-1 Catawba 26.03 20.57 18.75 21.61 1.5
24 Tramoni Myles SO-2 Fayetteville St. 26.08 21.91 27.91 21.39 1.5
25 Emma Soderstrom SR-4 Wake Forest 26.19 22.79 26.46 28.29 0.8
26 Indira Rauf SR-4 Barton 26.21 28.84 32.77 21.76 1.5
27 Khia Laster SO-2 Buffalo State 26.21 26.74 29.62 30.41 0.8
28 Susan Trammel SR-4 Wheeling 26.22 31.99 23.08 33.04 0.8
29 Brianna Quartararo JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 26.23 23.87 33.84 26.76 0.5
30 Jerell Strachan SR-4 Concord 26.24 33.59 21.52 28.34 0.8
31 Damyja Alejandro-Ortiz FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 26.25 33.34 26.25 19.43 1.4
32 Shannon Farrow SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.30 24.20 26.04 33.41 1.0
33 Talayna Holmes FR-1 Concord 26.38 22.16 22.69 19.53 1.0
34 Danielle Dyer JR-3 Elon 26.39 31.67 31.67 25.87 1.4
35 Jayla Williams FR-1 Fayetteville St. 26.40 33.00 32.48 27.72 1.0
36 Brijette Basden SO-2 Shaw 26.41 20.08 25.36 20.08 1.0
37 Kimberley Owens SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 26.42 25.37 18.76 32.50 1.0
38 Elyse Myles JR-3 UNC-Asheville 26.55 33.72 24.16 31.07 1.0
39 Camilia Hoya SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 26.56 29.22 32.67 34.00 0.5
40 Zaria Wilson SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 26.57 24.98 29.50 34.01 0.8
41 Markayla Taylor FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 26.60 21.55 25.81 20.75 1.5
42 Raven Verner FR-1 N.C. Central 26.68 26.68 27.48 19.21 0.5
43 Tonia Osaji SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 26.68 32.02 24.55 28.55 1.0
44 Deja Ryals JR-3 Wheeling 26.69 30.16 32.30 23.49 0.5
45 Mia Thompson FR-1 Fayetteville St. 26.74 24.07 34.77 34.77 0.8
46 Tiara Wilson SO-2 Fayetteville St. 26.75 29.70 31.57 24.35 1.5
47 Taylor Poole JR-3 Roanoke 26.77 34.27 22.76 27.58 1.4
48 Aniya Heckstall FR-1 Barton 26.78 19.29 25.71 31.34 1.1
49 Lindsey Hobin FR-1 Roanoke 26.80 21.44 28.41 31.90 1.1
50 Heaven Jackson JR-3 Wheeling 26.80 25.20 30.82 34.84 1.0
51 Keagan Osika FR-1 Mars Hill 26.81 34.86 19.84 19.31 1.4
52 Halle Perry FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 26.84 20.67 20.40 32.75 0.8
53 Jaclyn Wright JR-3 East Tenn. St. 26.89 19.10 24.47 32.00 1.1
54 Dominique Jeffery SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 26.89 23.40 34.15 25.82 1.0
55 Kelis Miller FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 26.99 21.87 30.77 24.56 0.5
56 Garcelle Pierre SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 27.00 27.81 31.05 24.84 1.5
57 Keiarra Tutt FR-1 Barton 27.07 22.47 23.83 26.80 1.4
58 Deja Curry FR-1 Shaw 27.07 35.20 28.43 22.74 1.1
59 Leisha Jackson JR-3 UNC Pembroke 27.10 23.31 29.81 34.69 1.1
60 Chris-Ann Nelson FR-1 Davidson 27.14 31.49 24.97 25.24 1.2
61 Aaliyah Sheffield FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 27.15 25.52 33.13 22.54 1.0
62 Taniyah Oates JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 27.16 29.88 32.32 30.42 1.1
63 Taylor Small JR-3 N.C. Central 27.26 28.90 26.72 19.90 0.8
64 Grace Olufemi-Ajayi SR-4 Meredith 27.29 28.39 23.75 23.75 1.1
65 Breasia Williams FR-1 Fayetteville St. 27.32 29.51 25.41 23.23 0.5
66 Abraonna Williams FR-1 Fayetteville St. 27.42 33.73 35.65 22.76 0.8
67 Eshone Cofield-Jackson JR-3 Lees-McRae 27.45 25.53 19.49 27.73 1.1
68 Nykaya Ebron SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 27.48 19.79 35.18 22.54 0.5
69 Cassandra Blau SR-4 Davidson 27.49 25.84 32.17 25.84 0.8
70 Abbey King SO-2 East Tenn. St. 27.50 21.45 19.80 23.93 1.0
71 Vanaia Lewis-Diggs FR-1 Shaw 27.58 35.58 28.41 27.03 1.2
72 Nyasia Weatherly SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 27.61 27.34 19.88 25.96 0.8
73 Hannah Hill FR-1 Glenville St. 27.62 25.97 31.49 22.65 1.2
74 India Pulphus JR-3 Shaw 27.62 30.66 32.32 24.59 1.0
75 Lilly Wolf SO-2 High Point 27.66 33.75 27.66 24.62 0.5
76 I'Sheondra Powell FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 27.71 29.65 26.61 34.36 1.1
77 Chaniya Owens SO-2 UNC-Asheville 27.78 34.73 26.95 26.40 1.2
78 Erniesha Guerrier FR-1 Capital 27.82 28.94 28.38 33.67 1.1
79 Antwonike Jennings SO-2 East Tenn. St. 27.84 20.33 21.72 24.50 1.4
80 Brooklyn Lawrence SO-2 Buffalo State 27.84 32.30 33.41 28.68 1.1
81 Shea Hart FR-1 VMI 27.85 22.28 27.58 22.28 1.1
82 Kimora Ward JR-3 Wheeling 28.05 28.05 30.86 24.41 1.1
83 Hanna Bauer JR-3 Capital 28.14 22.52 21.39 21.67 1.2
84 Kemora Turner 8 Unattached 28.16 25.91 21.69 35.49 1.1
85 Rachel Martin SR-4 High Point 28.29 35.08 33.10 35.93 1.1
86 Marietta Valente FR-1 High Point 28.33 26.35 20.97 27.77 1.1
87 Abby Coy JR-3 High Point 28.40 29.26 24.14 29.82 1.2
88 Symone Taylor FR-1 Lees-McRae 28.41 32.39 21.03 29.55 1.1
89 Ashley Spreng SO-2 High Point 28.49 23.37 19.95 31.34 1.1
90 Annabelle Gandert FR-1 St. Andrews 28.63 22.62 24.34 21.19 1.7
91 Adria Chapple SO-2 Glenville St. 28.67 33.55 23.23 27.53 2.5
92 Anyla Lucas FR-1 Meredith 28.68 22.37 26.10 23.81 1.1
93 Kaley Wright FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 28.78 29.36 36.27 31.66 2.5
94 Saida Bangura FR-1 Averett 28.98 30.14 20.58 31.30 2.5
95 Josea Smith SR-4 Concord 29.02 24.96 20.61 29.02 -0.2
96 Amara Mason SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 29.12 20.97 24.76 25.34 2.5
97 Talia Prosper FR-1 Averett 29.19 29.78 28.03 27.15 2.5
98 Lilly Jackson FR-1 Concord 29.24 22.81 34.80 31.58 2.5
99 Sage McLaughlin SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 29.28 33.09 36.02 23.14 1.1
100 Asia Williams FR-1 Averett 29.35 36.10 23.78 27.89 1.7
101 Laura Delgado de Torres FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 29.63 34.08 24.60 29.34 1.7
102 Kylea Pollinger SO-2 Concord 29.64 26.98 25.79 29.05 2.5
103 Jaida Ansari FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 29.75 29.16 29.46 21.72 2.5
104 Ryann Davis JR-3 Concord 29.83 32.22 29.54 31.92 1.1
105 Haleigh Washington FR-1 Catawba 29.91 24.23 26.62 29.32 -0.2
106 G'La Dunn FR-1 Averett 30.12 35.55 23.20 32.23 -0.2
107 Olivia Pirnat FR-1 UNC-Asheville 30.32 23.65 27.90 22.44 1.0
108 Amelia Moreland FR-1 High Point 30.52 21.67 21.98 32.97 1.7
109 Iysis Martinez FR-1 Shaw 30.66 37.41 25.76 27.29 1.7
110 Kaleigh Dalton SR-4 Barton 30.86 34.88 34.57 23.15 1.7
111 Catherine Martindale FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 31.05 21.74 31.68 28.57 -0.2
112 Tabitha Gill FR-1 Catawba 31.10 23.95 35.77 32.66 1.0
113 Madison McMasters SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 31.25 30.63 29.69 34.69 1.7
114 Shyanna James FR-1 Concord 32.11 30.51 27.30 26.01 -0.2
115 De'Ja Morgan SO-2 Meredith 32.88 37.82 33.54 35.19 -0.2
  Justyce Murphy FR-1 St. Augustine's DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  SeMore Green FR-1 VMI DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women 200 M Participate Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Reese Webster FR-1 Elon 30.48 21.29 26.37 24.19 23.47 30.48
2 Meghan Wilcox SO-2 Elon 19.02 30.13 31.36 24.69 22.47 27.90
4 Kalli'Ana Botelho SR-4 Elon 18.32 18.81 28.22 24.75 18.32 22.03
5 Samantha Payne JR-3 Catawba 18.42 30.62 32.11 24.89 23.15 31.12
7 Marissa Blakely SR-4 High Point 23.02 24.52 24.52 25.02 29.03 19.77
8 Zionna Perez-Tucker FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.29 29.55 29.80 25.04 27.05 26.80
14 Monica Dobbins   Unattached 21.12 29.87 21.89 25.75 26.27 28.84
72 Nyasia Weatherly SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 33.69 27.89 21.54 27.61 27.06 33.14
Women 200 M Participate Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Koschinya Jefferson SO-2 Glenville St. 24.51 19.56 28.47 24.75 28.47 31.44 30.69
6 Kate Carnevale SR-4 Davidson 27.24 31.49 21.75 24.99 26.24 17.50 19.75
12 Haylee Gamble JR-3 Roanoke 19.01 18.49 21.32 25.68 26.97 23.12 33.13
16 Kierra Jones SR-4 Catawba 26.08 19.11 32.02 25.82 29.70 24.02 18.85
17 Eleyah Armstrong SO-2 VMI 29.99 29.73 21.46 25.85 33.61 26.11 30.25
22 Mallory Haney JR-3 UNC-Asheville 26.29 22.39 25.77 26.03 18.23 25.25 20.83
28 Susan Trammel SR-4 Wheeling 30.94 23.86 23.34 26.22 20.19 19.14 23.08
Women 200 M Participate Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Brianna Benloss Freshman Unattached 26.51 17.85 25.49 22.69 28.55
13 Mallory Witherspoon JR-3 Catawba 29.82 32.39 25.70 20.56 22.11
15 Eleanor Minning FR-1 Hillsdale 27.61 32.51 25.80 30.96 26.06
19 Abi Craig SO-2 High Point 31.87 20.47 25.91 29.02 33.69
38 Elyse Myles JR-3 UNC-Asheville 20.45 20.71 26.55 28.15 22.31
50 Heaven Jackson JR-3 Wheeling 34.84 23.86 26.80 31.63 27.61
54 Dominique Jeffery SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 34.42 34.15 26.89 27.43 34.15
Women 200 M Participate Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Lacey Boozer SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 26.42 25.65
20 Robbie Grace JR-3 Wake Forest 21.84 26.00
25 Emma Soderstrom SR-4 Wake Forest 30.65 26.19
27 Khia Laster SO-2 Buffalo State 25.69 26.21
52 Halle Perry FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 19.60 26.84
63 Taylor Small JR-3 N.C. Central 21.81 27.26
  SeMore Green FR-1 VMI DNF DNF
Women 200 M Participate Section 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Holly Kone JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 31.87 25.49 20.14 27.28 30.85 22.44
21 Traci Cross SO-2 Gardner-Webb 23.42 26.02 19.00 24.98 22.12 28.11
23 Efemena Egberi FR-1 Catawba 33.58 26.03 18.23 30.98 32.02 21.09
24 Tramoni Myles SO-2 Fayetteville St. 24.26 26.08 21.91 33.13 31.04 23.48
26 Indira Rauf SR-4 Barton 33.03 26.21 28.84 20.71 18.61 32.24
41 Markayla Taylor FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 31.66 26.60 25.81 19.16 24.74 22.61
46 Tiara Wilson SO-2 Fayetteville St. 20.87 26.75 26.75 24.88 33.17 20.87
56 Garcelle Pierre SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 26.19 27.00 32.94 21.06 27.00 32.94
Women 200 M Participate Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Jerell Strachan SR-4 Concord 30.44 25.98 33.59 18.37 23.88 26.24 25.19
40 Zaria Wilson SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 26.04 25.51 23.65 29.50 33.22 26.57 25.51
45 Mia Thompson FR-1 Fayetteville St. 24.87 20.59 33.43 33.70 33.16 26.74 24.87
66 Abraonna Williams FR-1 Fayetteville St. 32.36 34.55 32.91 28.80 29.34 27.42 21.67
69 Cassandra Blau SR-4 Davidson 20.07 23.37 34.64 25.29 32.99 27.49 30.79
Women 200 M Participate Section 7
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Bianca Nolde-Lopez SR-4 Wake Forest 25.90 28.49 33.16
31 Damyja Alejandro-Ortiz FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 26.25 22.84 24.68
34 Danielle Dyer JR-3 Elon 26.39 21.91 23.49
47 Taylor Poole JR-3 Roanoke 26.77 32.93 31.86
51 Keagan Osika FR-1 Mars Hill 26.81 30.84 31.64
57 Keiarra Tutt FR-1 Barton 27.07 27.89 29.24
79 Antwonike Jennings SO-2 East Tenn. St. 27.84 33.41 23.11
Women 200 M Participate Section 8
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Brianna Quartararo JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 31.74 20.46 24.92 32.53 20.73 33.32 26.23
39 Camilia Hoya SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 30.02 30.81 32.67 24.44 23.11 25.24 26.56
42 Raven Verner FR-1 N.C. Central 27.22 26.95 25.88 34.69 26.42 33.09 26.68
44 Deja Ryals JR-3 Wheeling 25.09 27.49 21.36 30.16 34.70 19.49 26.69
55 Kelis Miller FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 21.87 22.14 28.34 32.93 22.95 25.10 26.99
65 Breasia Williams FR-1 Fayetteville St. 35.25 22.95 27.87 20.22 23.77 32.51 27.32
68 Nykaya Ebron SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 21.16 19.79 32.71 24.19 24.74 28.03 27.48
75 Lilly Wolf SO-2 High Point 35.96 21.30 34.03 25.45 20.47 32.09 27.66
Women 200 M Participate Section 9
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Shannon Farrow SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 29.72 23.15 26.30 31.30
33 Talayna Holmes FR-1 Concord 26.38 20.05 26.38 22.95
35 Jayla Williams FR-1 Fayetteville St. 19.54 26.67 26.40 30.10
36 Brijette Basden SO-2 Shaw 25.36 33.54 26.41 31.70
43 Tonia Osaji SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.88 23.22 26.68 32.29
61 Aaliyah Sheffield FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 20.91 27.70 27.15 24.17
70 Abbey King SO-2 East Tenn. St. 35.48 33.00 27.50 20.63
Women 200 M Participate Section 10
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
48 Aniya Heckstall FR-1 Barton 26.78
49 Lindsey Hobin FR-1 Roanoke 26.80
59 Leisha Jackson JR-3 UNC Pembroke 27.10
62 Taniyah Oates JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 27.16
64 Grace Olufemi-Ajayi SR-4 Meredith 27.29
67 Eshone Cofield-Jackson JR-3 Lees-McRae 27.45
Women 200 M Participate Section 11
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
60 Chris-Ann Nelson FR-1 Davidson 28.23 35.01 19.00 27.14 28.50 26.87
71 Vanaia Lewis-Diggs FR-1 Shaw 20.14 34.48 31.45 27.58 28.69 21.79
73 Hannah Hill FR-1 Glenville St. 26.80 33.70 23.76 27.62 26.52 29.56
77 Chaniya Owens SO-2 UNC-Asheville 23.62 22.78 25.56 27.78 34.17 23.06
83 Hanna Bauer JR-3 Capital 32.65 24.20 28.99 28.14 22.23 21.11
87 Abby Coy JR-3 High Point 32.38 34.65 35.22 28.40 27.84 29.82
Women 200 M Participate Section 12
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
53 Jaclyn Wright JR-3 East Tenn. St. 33.62 26.89 23.40 23.94
58 Deja Curry FR-1 Shaw 34.11 27.07 32.22 26.80
78 Erniesha Guerrier FR-1 Capital 27.27 27.82 20.59 35.89
81 Shea Hart FR-1 VMI 26.74 27.85 24.51 31.20
82 Kimora Ward JR-3 Wheeling 33.10 28.05 32.26 30.02
86 Marietta Valente FR-1 High Point 25.78 28.33 31.45 22.38
89 Ashley Spreng SO-2 High Point 25.08 28.49 31.06 32.77
92 Anyla Lucas FR-1 Meredith 22.66 28.68 25.24 20.37
Women 200 M Participate Section 13
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
76 I'Sheondra Powell FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 27.71 20.51 27.71
80 Brooklyn Lawrence SO-2 Buffalo State 25.34 23.67 27.84
84 Kemora Turner 8 Unattached 28.16 33.23 28.16
85 Rachel Martin SR-4 High Point 26.31 31.69 28.29
88 Symone Taylor FR-1 Lees-McRae 28.41 35.23 28.41
99 Sage McLaughlin SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 23.72 28.99 29.28
104 Ryann Davis JR-3 Concord 38.19 35.20 29.83
Women 200 M Participate Section 14
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
91 Adria Chapple SO-2 Glenville St. 23.23 22.37 32.11 35.55 36.41 28.67
93 Kaley Wright FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 23.03 32.81 21.88 28.78 22.45 28.78
94 Saida Bangura FR-1 Averett 33.33 21.74 21.16 34.49 27.82 28.98
96 Amara Mason SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 34.37 28.83 34.07 36.70 25.34 29.12
97 Talia Prosper FR-1 Averett 28.61 33.28 33.28 25.11 29.78 29.19
98 Lilly Jackson FR-1 Concord 33.34 21.64 30.71 35.68 28.66 29.24
102 Kylea Pollinger SO-2 Concord 23.42 33.79 26.09 22.53 26.68 29.64
103 Jaida Ansari FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 30.05 30.05 21.13 23.51 29.46 29.75
Women 200 M Participate Section 15
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
90 Annabelle Gandert FR-1 St. Andrews 28.63
100 Asia Williams FR-1 Averett 29.35
101 Laura Delgado de Torres FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 29.63
108 Amelia Moreland FR-1 High Point 30.52
109 Iysis Martinez FR-1 Shaw 30.66
110 Kaleigh Dalton SR-4 Barton 30.86
113 Madison McMasters SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 31.25
Women 200 M Participate Section 16
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
95 Josea Smith SR-4 Concord 29.02 21.19
105 Haleigh Washington FR-1 Catawba 29.91 35.90
106 G'La Dunn FR-1 Averett 30.12 37.65
111 Catherine Martindale FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 31.05 21.74
114 Shyanna James FR-1 Concord 32.11 28.26
115 De'Ja Morgan SO-2 Meredith 32.88 39.46
Women 200 M Participate Section 17
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
37 Kimberley Owens SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 29.59 26.42
74 India Pulphus JR-3 Shaw 28.18 27.62
107 Olivia Pirnat FR-1 UNC-Asheville 27.29 30.32
112 Tabitha Gill FR-1 Catawba 21.77 31.10
  Justyce Murphy FR-1 St. Augustine's DNF DNF