March 17-18, 2023
|
UCF - Orlando, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Langston Jackson JR-3 Kentucky 10.31 1.6
2 Travis Williams SO-2 Albany 10.39 1.4
3 Nadale Buntin SR-4 Rutgers 10.45 1.4
4 Kaleb Simpson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 10.48 1.4
5 Ethan Exilhomme SO-2 Northeastern 10.49 2.1
6 Garry Munro SO-2 Albany 10.51 1.6
7 Clement Campbell   Pittsburgh 10.56 1.6
8 Henry Young SR-4 NC State 10.56 1.4
9 Cameron Attucks JR-3 DePaul 10.58 2.1
10 Mikey McClain FR-1 Iowa State 10.58 1.6
11 Nigel Hussey   Pittsburgh 10.61 1.7
12 Myles Anders SR-4 Kentucky 10.61 2.1
13 Brandon James JR-3 Maryland 10.69 1.6
14 Noah Sweeney SR-4 Northeastern 10.69 2.1
15 Isaiah Gadson JR-3 NC State 10.70 2.1
16 Isaiah Carter JR-3 George Mason 10.70 1.6
17 Lamar Davis SR-4 VCU 10.81 2.1
18 Deondre Randall FR-1 Southeastern U. 10.82 1.3
19 Kamari Trotz JR-3 Maryland 10.84 1.4
20 Kevin Collins FR-1 Maryland 10.87 1.6
21 Joseph Ewan SR-4 Maryland 10.90 2.1
22 Jalen Johnson FR-1 George Mason 10.92 1.3
23 Michael Rodia   UMass Amherst 10.93 1.6
24 Mekhi Stone FR-1 Connecticut 10.94 1.7
25 Phillips Magre SR-4 Northeastern 10.98 1.7
26 Keylon Leno FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.06 1.3
27 Gordon Smith SR-4 VCU 11.08 1.3
28 Malik Blunt FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.10 1.7
29 Rico Moultrie   SPIAATHLETICS 11.12 1.4
30 James Ezeonu SO-2 Iowa State 11.14 1.7
31 Marc Morrison SO-2 Connecticut 11.14 1.3
32 Sacha Quequin   Pittsburgh 11.16 1.3
33 Felipe Gonzalez   UMass Amherst 11.17 1.7
34 Michael Hermance SO-2 Albany 11.38 1.3
35 Deshawn Brown FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.82 1.3
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Travis Williams SO-2 Albany 10.39 9.67
3 Nadale Buntin SR-4 Rutgers 10.45 11.60
4 Kaleb Simpson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 10.48 12.37
8 Henry Young SR-4 NC State 10.56 8.45
19 Kamari Trotz JR-3 Maryland 10.84 9.87
29 Rico Moultrie   SPIAATHLETICS 11.12 9.34
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ethan Exilhomme SO-2 Northeastern 12.07 8.19 9.34 12.91 10.49 7.35
9 Cameron Attucks JR-3 DePaul 10.16 8.79 8.26 11.01 10.58 13.55
12 Myles Anders SR-4 Kentucky 13.48 11.25 7.43 12.95 10.61 12.74
14 Noah Sweeney SR-4 Northeastern 9.84 11.55 12.73 11.01 10.69 11.98
15 Isaiah Gadson JR-3 NC State 8.14 11.77 9.31 8.67 10.70 8.56
17 Lamar Davis SR-4 VCU 12.22 12.33 8.33 7.68 10.81 12.44
21 Joseph Ewan SR-4 Maryland 12.21 7.96 9.60 7.74 10.90 10.36
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Langston Jackson JR-3 Kentucky 10.31 9.18
6 Garry Munro SO-2 Albany 10.51 11.14
7 Clement Campbell   Pittsburgh 10.56 11.41
10 Mikey McClain FR-1 Iowa State 10.58 8.79
13 Brandon James JR-3 Maryland 10.69 11.01
16 Isaiah Carter JR-3 George Mason 10.70 7.60
20 Kevin Collins FR-1 Maryland 10.87 13.27
23 Michael Rodia   UMass Amherst 10.93 12.68
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Nigel Hussey   Pittsburgh 12.52 7.86 12.42 11.36 13.48 9.02 10.61
24 Mekhi Stone FR-1 Connecticut 8.21 11.93 13.90 14.12 12.69 13.57 10.94
25 Phillips Magre SR-4 Northeastern 13.73 9.56 10.44 8.68 8.02 11.31 10.98
28 Malik Blunt FR-1 Southeastern U. 14.32 12.66 8.55 9.66 13.32 12.44 11.10
30 James Ezeonu SO-2 Iowa State 8.25 7.91 12.59 10.81 14.04 12.82 11.14
33 Felipe Gonzalez   UMass Amherst 12.96 7.93 8.27 14.08 9.83 10.62 11.17
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Deondre Randall FR-1 Southeastern U. 10.93 11.69 8.55 12.77 13.53 10.82 8.01
22 Jalen Johnson FR-1 George Mason 12.13 7.87 11.47 7.98 11.58 10.92 11.69
26 Keylon Leno FR-1 Southeastern U. 9.63 14.16 9.18 7.75 14.16 11.06 13.39
27 Gordon Smith SR-4 VCU 11.42 9.64 11.64 13.30 14.30 11.08 12.64
31 Marc Morrison SO-2 Connecticut 10.70 7.91 9.36 12.37 11.26 11.14 9.03
32 Sacha Quequin   Pittsburgh 10.05 11.16 10.27 11.16 12.84 11.16 7.82
34 Michael Hermance SO-2 Albany 14.80 8.99 9.68 9.56 8.20 11.38 9.68
35 Deshawn Brown FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.63 10.17 14.90 14.54 12.42 11.82 14.42

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Brandon Miller SO-2 Kentucky 20.60 1.3
2 Asa Guevara   Empire Athletics 20.79 1.3
3 Langston Jackson JR-3 Kentucky 20.94 1.7
4 Ryiem Forde   Empire Athletics 20.94 1.3
5 Brian Faust SR-4 Kentucky 21.03 1.3
6 Travis Williams SO-2 Albany 21.07 1.3
7 Kaleb Simpson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 21.13 1.3
8 Nathon Allen   Empire Athletics 21.15 1.3
9 Nigel Hussey   Pittsburgh 21.19 1.2
10 Myles Anders SR-4 Kentucky 21.21 1.3
11 Ethan Exilhomme SO-2 Northeastern 21.26 1.9
12 Dubem Amene JR-3 Michigan 21.27 1.7
13 Greg McQueen FR-1 Rutgers 21.33 1.7
14 Henry Young SR-4 NC State 21.36 1.7
15 Jacob Koerner SO-2 Michigan 21.49 1.9
16 Mikey McClain FR-1 Iowa State 21.49 1.9
17 Stephon Brown   Pittsburgh 21.50 1.2
18 Garry Munro SO-2 Albany 21.54 1.7
19 Joel Johnson   SPIAATHLETICS 21.55 1.3
20 Brandon James JR-3 Maryland 21.64 1.0
21 Gus Langford FR-1 Iowa State 21.68 1.4
22 Godot Gaskins   UMass Amherst 21.71 1.4
23 Isaiah Carter JR-3 George Mason 21.71 1.2
24 Brycen Spratling   New York Athletic Club 21.75 1.3
25 Joshua Babe FR-1 Rutgers 21.83 1.2
26 Richie Sadler SR-4 Eastern Michigan 21.86 1.9
27 Phillips Magre SR-4 Northeastern 21.89 1.9
28 James Ezeonu SO-2 Iowa State 21.91 1.4
29 Kacey Pratt SO-2 VCU 21.92 1.0
29 Michael Harden   UMass Amherst 21.92 1.2
31 Alexander Nunley SO-2 NC State 21.92 1.7
32 Ronald Sayles   Empire Athletics 21.93 1.3
33 Va-Sheku Sheriff   Empire Athletics 21.94 1.9
34 Isaiah Gadson JR-3 NC State 22.02 1.9
35 Mekhi Stone FR-1 Connecticut 22.03 1.0
36 Lawrence Gilliam SO-2 Michigan 22.05 1.4
37 Kyle Martin JR-3 Eastern Michigan 22.07 1.9
38 Aidan Walcott FR-1 George Mason 22.07 1.2
39 Gordon Smith SR-4 VCU 22.12 1.3
40 Kevin Collins FR-1 Maryland 22.15 1.3
41 Jarett Flaker JR-3 George Mason 22.19 1.9
42 Deondre Randall FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.23 1.3
43 Jalen Johnson FR-1 George Mason 22.25 1.3
44 Keylon Leno FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.27 1.2
45 Lamar Davis SR-4 VCU 22.29 1.2
46 Michael Hermance SO-2 Albany 22.31 1.3
47 Noah Sweeney SR-4 Northeastern 22.33 1.9
48 Kamari Trotz JR-3 Maryland 22.33 1.0
49 Felipe Gonzalez   UMass Amherst 22.36 1.4
50 Ashton King FR-1 George Mason 22.39 1.4
51 Joseph Ewan SR-4 Maryland 22.40 1.4
52 Shakur Williams JR-3 Albany 22.40 1.3
53 Lewis Freeman JR-3 VCU 22.47 1.0
54 Brandon Turpin JR-3 Maryland 22.50 1.3
55 Michael Rodia   UMass Amherst 22.64 1.9
56 Jack Juds SO-2 Michigan 22.74 1.0
57 Jonathan Moulton SR-4 Southeastern U. 22.80 1.2
58 Charlie Johnson SR-4 Iowa State 22.80 1.3
59 Malik Blunt FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.82 1.3
60 Christopher Matthews   UMass Amherst 23.09 1.3
61 DeMario Cleare   SPIAATHLETICS 23.30 1.3
62 Mason Benton   UMass Amherst 23.39 1.3
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Miller SO-2 Kentucky 19.99 15.04 20.60 16.07 16.69 17.10 21.63
2 Asa Guevara   Empire Athletics 14.97 14.76 20.79 25.37 27.03 23.91 25.37
4 Ryiem Forde   Empire Athletics 24.71 17.59 20.94 18.22 21.99 23.04 15.29
8 Nathon Allen   Empire Athletics 16.92 20.52 21.15 24.75 24.75 26.65 20.94
19 Joel Johnson   SPIAATHLETICS 25.65 17.24 21.55 27.16 21.77 19.18 20.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Brian Faust SR-4 Kentucky 24.40 23.98 21.03
6 Travis Williams SO-2 Albany 19.39 26.97 21.07
7 Kaleb Simpson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 16.91 18.81 21.13
10 Myles Anders SR-4 Kentucky 15.91 23.76 21.21
24 Brycen Spratling   New York Athletic Club 15.45 22.62 21.75
32 Ronald Sayles   Empire Athletics 20.40 25.44 21.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Langston Jackson JR-3 Kentucky 17.80 24.50 15.29 19.69 20.94
12 Dubem Amene JR-3 Michigan 22.98 17.45 15.96 18.51 21.27
13 Greg McQueen FR-1 Rutgers 24.96 19.84 26.45 26.03 21.33
14 Henry Young SR-4 NC State 23.07 26.49 18.59 24.78 21.36
18 Garry Munro SO-2 Albany 20.25 23.27 16.59 17.67 21.54
31 Alexander Nunley SO-2 NC State 21.92 20.61 16.88 19.29 21.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Nigel Hussey   Pittsburgh 25.43 25.43 21.19 18.44 26.49
17 Stephon Brown   Pittsburgh 24.08 26.02 21.50 19.57 17.42
23 Isaiah Carter JR-3 George Mason 27.79 18.89 21.71 26.71 26.92
25 Joshua Babe FR-1 Rutgers 20.09 15.72 21.83 15.94 15.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Ethan Exilhomme SO-2 Northeastern 21.26 17.86 26.58 15.95 25.73 20.41
15 Jacob Koerner SO-2 Michigan 21.49 26.65 23.43 15.48 16.34 17.84
34 Isaiah Gadson JR-3 NC State 22.02 21.36 20.26 24.01 23.13 28.63
47 Noah Sweeney SR-4 Northeastern 22.33 24.34 20.77 19.21 17.87 25.68
55 Michael Rodia   UMass Amherst 22.64 15.85 17.21 18.34 22.87 18.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Mikey McClain FR-1 Iowa State 24.29 21.49 19.77 17.20
26 Richie Sadler SR-4 Eastern Michigan 20.55 21.86 21.86 28.20
27 Phillips Magre SR-4 Northeastern 23.65 21.89 19.71 23.21
33 Va-Sheku Sheriff   Empire Athletics 15.80 21.94 17.99 18.87
37 Kyle Martin JR-3 Eastern Michigan 15.45 22.07 24.50 22.29
41 Jarett Flaker JR-3 George Mason 23.97 22.19 17.09 18.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Brandon James JR-3 Maryland 21.21 22.29 21.64 21.86 25.76
29 Kacey Pratt SO-2 VCU 17.54 19.29 21.92 25.43 18.64
35 Mekhi Stone FR-1 Connecticut 22.92 27.10 22.03 18.07 18.73
48 Kamari Trotz JR-3 Maryland 21.44 28.81 22.33 17.87 21.22
53 Lewis Freeman JR-3 VCU 25.40 24.05 22.47 23.60 18.65
56 Jack Juds SO-2 Michigan 25.25 22.97 22.74 23.65 29.34
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Gus Langford FR-1 Iowa State 21.68 27.97
22 Godot Gaskins   UMass Amherst 21.71 20.41
28 James Ezeonu SO-2 Iowa State 21.91 27.17
36 Lawrence Gilliam SO-2 Michigan 22.05 18.31
49 Felipe Gonzalez   UMass Amherst 22.36 28.85
50 Ashton King FR-1 George Mason 22.39 21.05
51 Joseph Ewan SR-4 Maryland 22.40 20.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Kevin Collins FR-1 Maryland 19.72 25.92 19.94 21.49 26.58 22.15
42 Deondre Randall FR-1 Southeastern U. 25.35 19.79 23.35 18.45 24.46 22.23
54 Brandon Turpin JR-3 Maryland 21.60 23.63 19.13 25.20 21.83 22.50
58 Charlie Johnson SR-4 Iowa State 25.08 23.72 29.42 21.21 28.73 22.80
59 Malik Blunt FR-1 Southeastern U. 28.99 23.74 17.12 22.60 25.79 22.82
61 DeMario Cleare   SPIAATHLETICS 19.11 19.34 30.29 26.57 27.96 23.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Michael Harden   UMass Amherst 21.92 17.98 21.92 20.17 27.84
38 Aidan Walcott FR-1 George Mason 24.94 23.62 22.07 17.22 15.89
44 Keylon Leno FR-1 Southeastern U. 16.48 20.94 22.27 16.71 16.04
45 Lamar Davis SR-4 VCU 28.76 22.96 22.29 26.97 15.61
57 Jonathan Moulton SR-4 Southeastern U. 16.65 20.07 22.80 18.47 18.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Gordon Smith SR-4 VCU 19.91 21.68 21.68 22.12 15.93 25.22
43 Jalen Johnson FR-1 George Mason 24.48 20.03 25.81 22.25 20.70 27.82
46 Michael Hermance SO-2 Albany 18.74 22.54 22.76 22.31 18.08 22.09
52 Shakur Williams JR-3 Albany 17.92 21.28 19.04 22.40 26.88 25.32
60 Christopher Matthews   UMass Amherst 26.10 23.32 21.94 23.09 18.01 25.63
62 Mason Benton   UMass Amherst 26.43 18.95 16.84 23.39 26.67 27.60

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wayne Lawrence Jr. SR-4 Kentucky 47.86 47.40 44.18 59.37 46.02 46.48
2 Dubem Amene JR-3 Michigan 55.79 35.80 52.07 33.94 46.49 54.86
3 Brian Faust SR-4 Kentucky 52.42 44.93 1:00.84 50.55 46.80 58.50
4 Brycen Spratling   New York Athletic Club 38.02 55.38 56.79 50.69 46.93 57.26
5 Wellington Ventura JR-3 Connecticut 59.63 46.85 35.49 43.07 47.32 35.49
6 Joseph O'Brien JR-3 Connecticut 44.91 56.85 44.43 1:01.15 47.77 34.88
7 Devin Nugent   Pittsburgh 39.23 58.37 46.41 35.41 47.84 48.32
8 Lawrence Gilliam SO-2 Michigan 1:02.29 35.94 37.37 46.96 47.91 58.93
9 Godot Gaskins   UMass Amherst 43.64 35.49 35.97 48.43 47.95 42.20
10 Brandon Nyandoro FR-1 Kentucky 41.53 50.23 1:00.37 41.05 48.29 37.19
11 Peter Smith JR-3 Iowa State 47.83 1:01.36 53.63 36.24 48.31 1:02.32
12 Tavon Williams FR-1 Kentucky 48.16 51.08 44.75 52.54 48.64 1:02.75
13 Daniel Adu JR-3 George Mason 53.07 53.55 35.54 1:00.85 48.68 47.22
14 Darius Kipyego SO-2 Iowa State 55.11 42.92 1:02.43 39.02 48.77 58.53
15 Kelston Richmond FR-1 Michigan 58.55 35.62 53.67 59.04 48.79 38.06
16 Gus Langford FR-1 Iowa State 48.38 42.02 45.44 53.26 48.86 36.65
17 Jacob Koerner SO-2 Michigan 34.77 42.61 47.02 1:00.73 48.97 49.46
18 Kyle Martin JR-3 Eastern Michigan 58.31 1:01.25 57.33 41.65 49.00 57.82
19 Richie Sadler SR-4 Eastern Michigan 50.34 45.41 41.95 1:00.21 49.35 46.89
20 Jonathan Moulton SR-4 Southeastern U. 42.45 1:02.69 36.53 46.90 49.36 54.30
21 Raymond Oriakhi   Pittsburgh 1:01.27 42.50 52.38 52.87 49.41 36.57
22 Edward Deskins JR-3 George Mason 56.74 40.82 44.30 51.27 49.77 36.34
23 Lance Patterson FR-1 NC State 40.86 49.83 47.34 1:00.30 49.83 41.36
24 Matt Thompson   Pittsburgh 51.97 57.97 58.97 57.97 49.97 34.98
25 Matt Wilson   Pittsburgh 59.09 56.58 59.59 42.06 50.07 57.08
26 Alexander Nunley SO-2 NC State 45.79 47.30 50.31 50.31 50.31 50.31
27 Josiah Thompson SR-4 Connecticut 52.43 1:01.59 54.47 1:03.12 50.90 39.20
28 DeMario Cleare   SPIAATHLETICS 47.94 37.00 1:01.48 51.58 52.10 58.36
29 Aaron Hackett SR-4 Connecticut 46.40 36.50 52.13 48.48 52.13 42.75
30 Jack Vetsch SR-4 Iowa State 54.06 43.46 49.82 53.53 53.00 39.75
31 Athanasios Pantazopoulos SO-2 Northeastern 41.21 42.88 1:05.71 59.58 55.68 51.23
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Wayne Lawrence Jr. SR-4 Kentucky 46.02 53.39
2 Dubem Amene JR-3 Michigan 46.49 56.72
3 Brian Faust SR-4 Kentucky 46.80 55.70
4 Brycen Spratling   New York Athletic Club 46.93 55.85
5 Wellington Ventura JR-3 Connecticut 47.32 42.12
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Joseph O'Brien JR-3 Connecticut 53.98 34.88 47.77
7 Devin Nugent   Pittsburgh 35.41 53.11 47.84
8 Lawrence Gilliam SO-2 Michigan 54.62 40.25 47.91
10 Brandon Nyandoro FR-1 Kentucky 52.16 42.02 48.29
19 Richie Sadler SR-4 Eastern Michigan 48.86 46.39 49.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Godot Gaskins   UMass Amherst 47.95
14 Darius Kipyego SO-2 Iowa State 48.77
16 Gus Langford FR-1 Iowa State 48.86
21 Raymond Oriakhi   Pittsburgh 49.41
25 Matt Wilson   Pittsburgh 50.07
26 Alexander Nunley SO-2 NC State 50.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Tavon Williams FR-1 Kentucky 48.64 34.54 49.13 43.29 43.29 59.83
13 Daniel Adu JR-3 George Mason 48.68 43.33 50.63 44.30 54.53 55.50
17 Jacob Koerner SO-2 Michigan 48.97 45.55 53.87 44.08 58.77 1:01.71
18 Kyle Martin JR-3 Eastern Michigan 49.00 45.08 41.65 40.18 39.69 49.00
20 Jonathan Moulton SR-4 Southeastern U. 49.36 1:03.18 38.50 44.92 59.73 56.27
23 Lance Patterson FR-1 NC State 49.83 39.37 50.33 53.32 51.33 58.31
28 DeMario Cleare   SPIAATHLETICS 52.10 1:02.00 47.42 1:05.65 56.79 47.94
30 Jack Vetsch SR-4 Iowa State 53.00 1:02.01 38.69 40.28 49.82 1:06.25
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Peter Smith JR-3 Iowa State 42.03 48.31 47.83 37.20 43.00 57.49 44.45
15 Kelston Richmond FR-1 Michigan 44.89 48.79 57.09 36.11 44.89 34.64 1:01.48
22 Edward Deskins JR-3 George Mason 41.81 49.77 41.31 51.76 59.23 44.30 42.31
24 Matt Thompson   Pittsburgh 54.47 49.97 1:03.97 37.48 56.97 58.47 35.48
27 Josiah Thompson SR-4 Connecticut 35.63 50.90 40.22 54.98 55.99 50.40 1:03.63
29 Aaron Hackett SR-4 Connecticut 1:05.69 52.13 37.54 37.02 41.71 1:05.17 37.02
31 Athanasios Pantazopoulos SO-2 Northeastern 52.90 55.68 50.12 1:03.48 43.99 38.98 1:06.26

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emanuel Galdino FR-1 Iowa State 1:48.73
2 Justin Swann JR-3 Kentucky 1:49.01
3 Jack Balick JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:50.22
4 Gianni Henry FR-1 Albany 1:50.31
5 Tyler Carreon JR-3 Iowa State 1:50.52
6 Chase McGeehan SR-4 Maryland 1:50.91
7 Solomon Lawrence SR-4 Maryland 1:53.26
8 Justin Cornetta SR-4 Rutgers 1:53.73
9 Ray Sellaro SR-4 Rutgers 1:53.87
10 Giovouni Henry FR-1 Albany 1:54.09
11 Maxwell Myers SR-4 Maryland 1:54.67
12 Levi Taylor FR-1 Iowa State 1:54.89
13 Stephen Sutton JR-3 Connecticut 1:55.15
14 Christopher Hill JR-3 Rutgers 1:55.35
15 Brandon Garcia JR-3 Albany 1:55.48
16 Antonio Beltran SO-2 Albany 1:55.59
17 Luke Simpson FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:56.42
18 Tyler Kelly SR-4 Rutgers 1:56.72
19 Micah Wood JR-3 Rutgers 1:56.73
20 Eric Albright SO-2 Maryland 1:57.25
21 Billy Clewell FR-1 Rutgers 1:57.81
22 Jonathan Fitzgerald JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:57.90
23 Dean Athanailos JR-3 Albany 1:58.24
24 Ethan Fingerhut FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:59.86
25 Justin Haine Sophomore Unattached 2:01.30
26 Jonathan Dinkins SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:02.46
27 John Perez-Dunn JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:02.48
28 Andrew Carrera JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:09.59
  Jason Gomez SR-4 Iowa State DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emanuel Galdino FR-1 Iowa State 2:13.74 1:34.60 1:31.34 1:33.51 1:48.73 1:19.38 1:22.64
2 Justin Swann JR-3 Kentucky 1:35.93 1:30.48 2:05.37 2:21.72 1:49.01 2:14.09 1:52.28
3 Jack Balick JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:54.63 1:56.84 1:45.82 1:29.28 1:50.22 1:42.51 1:53.53
5 Tyler Carreon JR-3 Iowa State 2:10.42 1:36.16 2:13.73 1:52.73 1:50.52 2:20.36 1:18.47
8 Justin Cornetta SR-4 Rutgers 1:46.91 1:49.18 1:53.73 1:24.16 1:53.73 1:42.36 1:37.81
13 Stephen Sutton JR-3 Connecticut 1:51.70 1:42.49 2:03.21 1:58.61 1:55.15 1:48.25 1:32.12
  Jason Gomez SR-4 Iowa State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Gianni Henry FR-1 Albany 1:52.52 1:50.31
6 Chase McGeehan SR-4 Maryland 2:06.44 1:50.91
7 Solomon Lawrence SR-4 Maryland 2:12.52 1:53.26
9 Ray Sellaro SR-4 Rutgers 1:59.57 1:53.87
11 Maxwell Myers SR-4 Maryland 1:40.91 1:54.67
20 Eric Albright SO-2 Maryland 1:42.01 1:57.25
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Giovouni Henry FR-1 Albany 1:54.09 2:03.22 1:44.97
12 Levi Taylor FR-1 Iowa State 1:54.89 1:45.70 1:29.62
14 Christopher Hill JR-3 Rutgers 1:55.35 1:26.52 2:06.89
15 Brandon Garcia JR-3 Albany 1:55.48 1:42.78 2:23.20
16 Antonio Beltran SO-2 Albany 1:55.59 2:08.31 1:24.38
17 Luke Simpson FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:56.42 2:05.74 2:08.07
18 Tyler Kelly SR-4 Rutgers 1:56.72 1:52.06 2:27.07
21 Billy Clewell FR-1 Rutgers 1:57.81 2:00.17 1:49.57
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Micah Wood JR-3 Rutgers 2:09.57 1:53.23 1:56.73 2:06.07 2:21.25 1:36.89
22 Jonathan Fitzgerald JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:04.98 2:04.98 1:57.90 2:12.05 2:07.34 2:08.52
23 Dean Athanailos JR-3 Albany 1:36.96 1:48.78 1:58.24 2:23.07 2:30.17 1:31.05
24 Ethan Fingerhut FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:45.48 1:47.88 1:59.86 1:50.28 1:59.86 2:28.63
25 Justin Haine Sophomore Unattached 1:43.11 2:30.42 2:01.30 1:54.03 2:34.06 1:33.41
26 Jonathan Dinkins SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:06.14 2:34.30 2:02.46 1:55.12 2:28.18 1:40.42
27 John Perez-Dunn JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:09.83 1:41.66 2:02.48 1:49.01 2:28.20 1:37.99
28 Andrew Carrera JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:01.82 2:38.10 2:09.59 2:43.29 1:51.45 2:38.10

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dylan Allen SR-4 Kentucky 4:22.08 4:53.98 3:59.29 3:47.89 3:22.83 3:09.15 2:50.92
2 William Hare SR-4 Rutgers 2:42.40 3:09.85 2:40.12 3:48.73 3:35.01 3:51.02 4:43.63
3 Gavin Richards SO-2 Rutgers 3:03.38 4:07.56 3:30.89 3:49.22 4:30.48 4:25.90 3:49.22
4 Kevin Cawley JR-3 Connecticut 4:21.88 3:08.37 3:56.62 3:49.72 4:42.56 4:44.86 2:56.89
5 Alex Justus SO-2 Kentucky 4:47.85 4:31.73 4:08.71 3:50.28 3:01.93 3:01.93 3:13.44
6 Trey Gannon FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:50.53 3:32.01 4:11.18 3:50.44 3:06.66 3:11.27 4:01.97
7 Eric Albright SO-2 Maryland 4:29.86 3:13.75 3:55.27 3:50.65 4:06.80 2:50.69 4:25.25
8 Alec Snell JR-3 Rutgers 4:58.36 3:53.60 4:25.98 3:51.28 4:51.42 3:55.91 3:37.41
9 Gianni Henry FR-1 Albany 4:10.06 2:42.08 3:26.07 3:51.53 4:19.32 3:19.12 3:56.16
10 Jack Miller JR-3 Pittsburgh 3:16.97 3:35.51 3:56.37 3:51.73 4:14.91 3:14.66 4:17.22
11 Seth Clevenger FR-1 Iowa State 3:54.37 2:58.68 4:50.07 3:52.05 4:12.94 4:54.71 3:21.89
12 Luca Poppe FR-1 Saint Leo 3:24.48 3:59.33 3:12.86 3:52.36 2:47.30 4:15.60 2:44.98
13 James Maniscalco SR-4 Connecticut 3:22.74 4:21.00 4:48.96 3:53.03 4:48.96 4:04.69 3:15.75
14 Harper Moore SO-2 Kentucky 4:42.56 2:50.47 4:14.54 3:53.52 4:42.56 3:58.19 4:12.21
15 Quintin Gatons SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:48.33 3:56.13 3:09.37 3:53.79 4:00.81 2:45.99 3:09.37
16 Christopher Lepore JR-3 Connecticut 4:36.29 3:51.80 4:40.97 3:54.14 4:01.17 4:50.34 3:47.12
17 Ethan Fingerhut FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:53.39 2:46.36 3:02.77 3:54.31 4:52.89 4:29.46 4:41.18
18 Luke Simpson FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:53.14 3:00.58 4:10.93 3:54.51 4:06.24 5:02.52 4:27.35
19 Brandon Garcia JR-3 Albany 3:31.23 4:53.37 3:35.92 3:54.69 3:38.27 2:51.33 4:08.78
20 Luke Miller FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:31.56 3:59.77 3:59.77 3:55.06 4:02.12 5:00.88 3:17.45
21 Brian Pedretti SO-2 Rutgers 4:28.42 2:51.88 4:56.67 3:55.45 4:56.67 3:22.49 4:33.13
22 Kabir Chavan JR-3 Connecticut 3:22.71 4:47.56 2:49.71 3:55.70 3:43.92 3:39.21 3:39.21
23 Sam Marran SR-4 Rutgers 3:03.87 4:28.72 5:01.73 3:55.72 2:47.37 4:26.37 4:40.51
24 Liam Tilton FR-1 Rutgers 3:40.14 4:39.31 4:41.68 3:56.70 2:48.06 5:05.35 3:40.14
25 Sam Otis SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:46.60 3:05.64 3:12.78 3:58.00 3:19.92 4:57.50 3:50.86
26 Aidan Manning FR-1 Iowa State 4:43.78 5:05.25 4:48.55 3:58.47 3:41.78 4:03.24 5:02.86
27 Antonio Beltran SO-2 Albany 3:48.98 4:58.15 4:12.84 3:58.52 4:36.69 3:34.67 3:48.98
28 Alexander Holbrook FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:37.39 4:22.78 3:18.28 3:58.89 4:44.28 3:51.73 4:25.17
29 Ryan Mitchell SR-4 Rutgers 4:49.46 4:27.93 5:06.21 3:59.22 4:23.15 3:28.13 4:01.62
30 Giovouni Henry FR-1 Albany 2:48.08 4:00.11 4:36.13 4:00.11 4:48.14 4:12.12 3:19.30
31 Joseph Basara FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 3:22.26 3:34.30 2:48.55 4:00.78 2:58.18 3:00.59 4:08.01
32 Alex Davis FR-1 Rutgers 5:11.63 3:42.25 3:06.01 4:01.57 4:42.64 3:27.75 4:28.15
33 Dean Athanailos JR-3 Albany 3:47.26 3:54.51 3:37.59 4:01.76 4:11.43 3:32.75 4:13.85
34 Sam Hall SO-2 Iowa State 4:50.91 4:29.09 4:02.42 4:02.42 2:54.55 4:09.70 3:01.82
35 Aidan O'Leary SO-2 Saint Leo 4:12.16 4:04.89 4:58.23 4:02.46 4:04.89 2:52.15 4:53.38
36 Dan Pedretti SO-2 Rutgers 3:05.73 2:58.39 5:10.35 4:04.37 4:01.93 5:15.24 4:45.92
37 Jack Moran FR-1 Rutgers 4:19.05 4:36.15 4:55.70 4:04.38 5:17.70 4:36.15 3:13.06
38 Yassin Raffay Senior Unattached 4:05.51 4:17.79 3:38.51 4:05.51 3:45.87 3:28.69 4:37.43
39 Jonathan Fitzgerald JR-3 Southeastern U. 3:05.31 5:06.38 3:30.02 4:07.08 3:05.31 4:07.08 3:30.02
40 Ethan Maher SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:14.04 3:06.79 3:16.75 4:09.05 3:16.75 4:48.90 4:24.00
41 Wyatt Preble FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:18.88 4:26.42 3:56.26 4:11.34 4:16.37 4:23.91 3:23.59
42 Justin Haine Sophomore Unattached 3:53.87 5:11.83 5:11.83 4:11.47 4:03.93 4:56.74 4:24.05
43 Ethan Wattles SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 3:43.99 4:14.19 4:21.74 4:11.67 3:51.54 4:14.19 4:41.87
44 Peyton Geehrer SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:32.52 4:35.04 3:11.77 4:12.33 4:22.43 4:02.24 4:02.24
45 Daniel Valentino FR-1 Rutgers 4:38.41 4:43.52 4:05.21 4:15.42 4:12.87 5:26.94 5:16.72
46 Jonathan Dinkins SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:59.92 4:24.74 3:48.76 4:17.03 4:40.17 5:21.29 5:11.01
47 Robert Babcock JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:05.83 3:13.53 5:24.29 4:21.52 3:03.07 3:34.45 3:05.68
48 Jessie Strickland FR-1 Saint Leo 5:33.23 4:04.02 3:29.91 4:22.38 3:03.67 5:33.23 4:43.37
49 Josh McKay FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:11.18 3:13.02 3:23.59 4:24.40 4:13.83 4:48.20 5:14.64
50 Miles Kennedy FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:08.97 5:01.94 3:29.24 4:24.86 3:58.38 3:31.89 3:29.24
51 Brandon Castillo SO-2 Saint Leo 4:59.66 4:43.75 4:30.49 4:25.18 4:35.79 4:38.44 3:26.84
52 Albert LaRed SO-2 Saint Leo 4:29.54 5:20.76 4:10.68 4:29.54 4:05.29 4:24.15 3:59.89
53 Jaden Simpson FR-1 Southeastern U. 4:24.18 4:48.70 5:10.48 4:32.35 4:43.25 4:24.18 4:59.59
54 Connor Wallace SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 6:04.60 3:26.70 3:29.57 4:47.08 5:21.53 5:15.79 3:20.96
55 Jacob Barnes SO-2 Saint Leo 6:01.45 5:23.25 4:56.80 4:53.86 5:35.00 4:47.99 5:20.31
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dylan Allen SR-4 Kentucky 3:47.89 3:27.38 3:43.34 4:19.80 3:18.27 2:53.20 3:50.17
2 William Hare SR-4 Rutgers 3:48.73 2:44.69 3:21.29 3:32.72 3:57.88 3:46.45 3:44.16
3 Gavin Richards SO-2 Rutgers 3:49.22 2:58.80 4:28.19 2:40.46 3:40.06 2:45.04 2:51.92
4 Kevin Cawley JR-3 Connecticut 3:49.72 4:58.64 4:56.34 3:08.37 3:38.24 4:31.07 4:10.40
5 Alex Justus SO-2 Kentucky 3:50.28 3:29.56 4:27.13 4:31.73 4:47.85 4:17.92 3:08.83
6 Trey Gannon FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:50.44 2:57.44 4:41.14 4:06.57 2:55.14 4:31.92 4:59.58
8 Alec Snell JR-3 Rutgers 3:51.28 3:07.34 3:53.60 3:55.91 3:58.22 4:12.10 4:25.98
10 Jack Miller JR-3 Pittsburgh 3:51.73 3:28.56 3:40.15 4:28.81 3:33.20 2:49.17 4:19.54
11 Seth Clevenger FR-1 Iowa State 3:52.05 3:03.32 4:03.66 4:19.90 4:47.75 3:40.45 3:14.93
12 Luca Poppe FR-1 Saint Leo 3:52.36 3:57.01 4:08.63 3:26.80 2:56.60 3:10.54 4:13.28
13 James Maniscalco SR-4 Connecticut 3:53.03 2:59.44 4:41.97 4:04.69 3:25.07 4:23.33 3:25.07
14 Harper Moore SO-2 Kentucky 3:53.52 4:12.21 4:02.86 5:01.24 3:06.82 4:51.90 4:19.21
18 Luke Simpson FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:54.51 3:31.06 3:12.30 4:06.24 4:43.76 4:34.38 4:39.07
20 Luke Miller FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:55.06 3:22.16 3:38.61 5:03.23 3:01.00 2:56.30 3:22.16
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Quintin Gatons SO-2 Pittsburgh 3:16.39 2:55.35 4:26.52 3:53.79 4:35.88 4:56.92
16 Christopher Lepore JR-3 Connecticut 3:47.12 3:42.44 4:01.17 3:54.14 3:47.12 4:12.88
19 Brandon Garcia JR-3 Albany 3:31.23 3:52.35 4:39.29 3:54.69 3:54.69 4:43.98
21 Brian Pedretti SO-2 Rutgers 4:47.25 4:40.19 4:00.16 3:55.45 5:01.38 3:34.26
23 Sam Marran SR-4 Rutgers 4:00.44 5:04.08 3:29.79 3:55.72 5:04.08 3:46.30
24 Liam Tilton FR-1 Rutgers 4:18.01 4:32.21 4:53.51 3:56.70 5:00.61 4:20.37
26 Aidan Manning FR-1 Iowa State 3:58.47 3:15.55 5:02.86 3:58.47 4:08.01 3:27.47
30 Giovouni Henry FR-1 Albany 4:33.73 4:43.33 4:09.72 4:00.11 4:45.73 3:14.49
35 Aidan O'Leary SO-2 Saint Leo 4:36.41 3:18.82 4:36.41 4:02.46 3:06.70 4:02.46
38 Yassin Raffay Senior Unattached 3:45.87 5:01.98 4:10.42 4:05.51 3:55.69 4:57.07
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Eric Albright SO-2 Maryland 3:50.65 3:22.98 4:59.85 3:29.90 3:59.88 3:43.73
9 Gianni Henry FR-1 Albany 3:51.53 2:42.08 3:07.54 3:51.53 4:12.37 4:58.68
17 Ethan Fingerhut FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:54.31 4:17.75 4:15.40 3:16.82 3:19.17 3:51.97
25 Sam Otis SO-2 Pittsburgh 3:58.00 4:12.28 3:58.00 4:31.32 3:12.78 3:46.10
27 Antonio Beltran SO-2 Albany 3:58.52 4:27.15 4:46.23 4:58.15 4:36.69 3:39.44
28 Alexander Holbrook FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:58.89 3:42.17 3:42.17 2:47.23 2:49.62 2:56.78
37 Jack Moran FR-1 Rutgers 4:04.38 3:00.85 4:26.38 3:25.28 4:21.49 4:04.38
40 Ethan Maher SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:09.05 4:04.07 5:03.85 4:43.92 4:31.47 4:19.02
44 Peyton Geehrer SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:12.33 4:37.57 3:44.58 5:12.89 4:17.38 4:04.76
45 Daniel Valentino FR-1 Rutgers 4:15.42 4:53.74 3:42.22 3:32.00 4:00.10 3:03.91
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Kabir Chavan JR-3 Connecticut 3:15.63 4:49.92 4:42.84 3:55.70 4:09.85 4:23.99
29 Ryan Mitchell SR-4 Rutgers 3:49.66 4:37.50 3:04.20 3:59.22 3:56.83 3:13.77
31 Joseph Basara FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 3:10.22 3:27.07 4:20.05 4:00.78 4:12.82 3:36.71
32 Alex Davis FR-1 Rutgers 4:57.14 5:09.21 4:30.56 4:01.57 3:44.66 4:49.89
33 Dean Athanailos JR-3 Albany 3:23.08 3:42.42 4:30.78 4:01.76 5:11.87 3:40.01
34 Sam Hall SO-2 Iowa State 4:31.51 3:11.52 4:41.21 4:02.42 3:18.79 4:48.48
36 Dan Pedretti SO-2 Rutgers 3:17.94 4:04.37 3:20.39 4:04.37 3:25.27 4:21.48
39 Jonathan Fitzgerald JR-3 Southeastern U. 3:10.26 4:58.97 4:56.50 4:07.08 5:11.32 5:01.44
42 Justin Haine Sophomore Unattached 4:59.25 3:51.36 3:26.21 4:11.47 4:24.05 4:46.68
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Wyatt Preble FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:06.64 4:11.34 3:16.05 5:09.15
43 Ethan Wattles SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:04.12 4:11.67 4:09.16 4:09.16
46 Jonathan Dinkins SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:55.59 4:17.03 5:05.87 5:29.00
47 Robert Babcock JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:52.91 4:21.52 5:26.90 5:03.37
48 Jessie Strickland FR-1 Saint Leo 4:25.01 4:22.38 4:59.12 5:41.10
49 Josh McKay FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 3:13.02 4:24.40 4:08.54 3:52.68
50 Miles Kennedy FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:14.27 4:24.86 5:41.67 4:14.27
51 Brandon Castillo SO-2 Saint Leo 3:29.50 4:25.18 4:09.27 5:36.78
52 Albert LaRed SO-2 Saint Leo 4:26.85 4:29.54 3:16.77 3:16.77
53 Jaden Simpson FR-1 Southeastern U. 4:10.57 4:32.35 5:26.82 4:18.74
54 Connor Wallace SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:09.76 4:47.08 3:32.44 4:49.95
55 Jacob Barnes SO-2 Saint Leo 3:40.40 4:53.86 5:05.62 6:19.08

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samuel Geisler SO-2 Connecticut 8:28.30
2 Seth Clevenger FR-1 Iowa State 8:31.99
3 Sam Hall SO-2 Iowa State 8:39.51
4 Aidan Manning FR-1 Iowa State 8:58.70
5 Juan Felipe Ledesma SO-2 Southeastern U. 9:39.62

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Antoine Laigle JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 18:41.29 15:49.48 16:43.73 17:19.90 15:04.26 18:14.16
2 Collin Brooks FR-1 Stetson 19:08.00 13:49.11 13:12.67 12:08.89 15:11.11 18:13.34
3 Luke Danison FR-1 Stetson 13:14.78 11:42.37 12:28.57 19:52.17 15:24.16 14:19.47
4 John Perez-Dunn JR-3 Southeastern U. 17:45.70 16:40.83 16:59.36 12:49.16 15:26.69 18:50.57
5 Fynn Mengele FR-1 Stetson 13:05.44 16:40.50 20:06.21 14:57.64 15:35.04 15:44.39
6 Jakob McConnell JR-3 Stetson 16:32.10 19:01.85 11:51.32 19:11.21 15:35.94 19:48.65
7 Nathan Yates FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 12:02.70 16:16.11 11:53.31 16:25.49 15:38.56 12:12.08
8 Eduardo Diaz FR-1 Stetson 16:34.97 11:34.61 15:19.88 16:16.20 15:38.65 18:18.22
9 Zachariah Rohrbough SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 16:13.91 11:27.47 18:37.13 17:11.20 15:54.81 16:52.10
10 David Milburn JR-3 Southeastern U. 15:35.84 12:15.30 12:43.95 14:38.54 15:54.93 13:31.69
11 Nathan Evans FR-1 Southeastern U. 19:57.39 12:46.33 20:06.97 15:00.44 15:57.91 12:55.91
12 Patrick Pitts FR-1 Stetson 16:01.65 15:13.57 17:37.82 12:01.24 16:01.65 12:20.47
13 Jayven Garcia   Unattached 14:56.59 12:22.34 16:42.64 13:00.90 16:04.07 18:38.33
14 Haile Buck FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 17:01.98 17:11.62 13:20.23 11:43.82 16:04.13 12:51.31
15 Zachariah Shealy FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 13:13.69 16:10.07 16:19.86 21:13.82 16:19.86 14:02.68
16 Jackson Overholt FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 19:07.02 15:59.15 16:38.70 16:58.48 16:28.81 17:47.92
17 Steven Lazar Senior Unattached 11:43.39 20:18.55 16:00.97 12:13.11 16:30.69 21:27.90
18 Michael Kirwan FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 14:36.61 20:15.29 17:06.03 15:36.38 16:36.14 18:05.80
19 Joshua Shields SO-2 Southeastern U. 13:57.28 15:07.06 17:06.67 17:56.50 16:36.76 20:16.05
20 Adam Berriz Sophomore Unattached 12:21.84 21:13.15 17:42.63 13:52.06 16:42.48 17:12.56
21 Samuel Lenes SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 16:43.81 12:40.47 21:07.44 13:10.89 16:53.95 16:43.81
22 Emilio Ancaya FR-1 Southeastern U. 14:52.52 18:38.21 19:08.99 19:39.77 17:05.88 18:48.47
23 Karl Glick   Unattached 17:01.51 12:27.70 13:51.95 15:58.32 17:33.10 21:56.38
24 Nicholas Von Graff Sophomore UNAT-Florida Atlantic 17:27.86 14:26.09 18:32.01 14:04.70 17:49.24 13:21.93

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Ethan Exilhomme SO-2 Northeastern 13.71 1.4
2 Darius Brown SO-2 DePaul 13.76 1.4
3 Almighty Williamson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 14.05 1.4
4 Yvan Lopes Ribeiro JR-3 Eastern Michigan 14.07 2.6
5 Sincere Robinson SO-2 Rutgers 14.10 1.4
6 Drake Murphy SR-4 Maryland 14.55 2.6
7 Dante Lander SR-4 Eastern Michigan 14.55 2.6
8 Payne Wylie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 14.59 1.4
9 Donovan Wright SO-2 Connecticut 14.61 2.6
10 Al-Tariq Dunson SR-4 Rutgers 14.62 1.4
11 William Watson FR-1 Connecticut 14.69 2.6
12 Alec Carr FR-1 Iowa State 14.75 2.6
  Christopher Serrao FR-1 Rutgers DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Exilhomme SO-2 Northeastern 9.60 13.71 17.83 9.88
2 Darius Brown SO-2 DePaul 16.65 13.76 11.70 9.77
3 Almighty Williamson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 12.79 14.05 14.48 11.52
5 Sincere Robinson SO-2 Rutgers 11.14 14.10 9.87 14.53
8 Payne Wylie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 12.11 14.59 14.16 17.22
10 Al-Tariq Dunson SR-4 Rutgers 15.50 14.62 12.14 11.85
  Christopher Serrao FR-1 Rutgers DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Yvan Lopes Ribeiro JR-3 Eastern Michigan 14.78 11.82 11.40 11.54 14.07
6 Drake Murphy SR-4 Maryland 16.15 18.63 10.77 17.46 14.55
7 Dante Lander SR-4 Eastern Michigan 11.21 14.12 12.08 10.63 14.55
9 Donovan Wright SO-2 Connecticut 18.12 11.25 10.38 12.71 14.61
11 William Watson FR-1 Connecticut 18.37 11.90 14.55 13.67 14.69
12 Alec Carr FR-1 Iowa State 11.95 15.93 12.84 17.41 14.75

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Beck O'Daniel JR-3 Kentucky 56.14 51.03 45.42
2 Christopher Serrao FR-1 Rutgers 1:01.17 51.40 1:03.74
3 Devin Nugent   Pittsburgh 45.13 52.47 1:02.44
4 Emmanuel Waller SR-4 VCU 40.94 52.48 38.31
5 Thai Thompson JR-3 Iowa State 1:05.18 52.99 49.81
6 Dante Lander SR-4 Eastern Michigan 49.95 53.13 43.57
7 Raymond Oriakhi   Pittsburgh 56.17 54.01 38.89
8 Matt Thompson   Pittsburgh 48.65 54.05 54.05
9 Vincent Lopez JR-3 Southeastern U. 55.13 55.13 56.24
10 Kelston Richmond FR-1 Michigan 40.22 55.86 1:07.04
11 Terrel Williams JR-3 Connecticut 45.57 56.25 42.19
12 Alec Carr FR-1 Iowa State 1:04.27 56.37 1:11.59
13 Paul Wisnaskas SO-2 Northeastern 1:14.84 58.01 1:07.30
14 Payne Wylie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1:01.55 58.06 1:06.19
15 William Watson FR-1 Connecticut 1:12.21 58.23 1:04.06
16 Drake Murphy SR-4 Maryland 41.41 59.15 47.32
17 Raziel Smith JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:04.43 1:00.21 1:13.46
18 Matt Wilson   Pittsburgh 1:02.14 1:13.97 1:08.80
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Beck O'Daniel JR-3 Kentucky 36.75 47.46 51.03 57.16 40.32
2 Christopher Serrao FR-1 Rutgers 1:03.23 46.78 51.40 55.52 43.69
4 Emmanuel Waller SR-4 VCU 57.73 1:05.60 52.48 53.53 37.79
5 Thai Thompson JR-3 Iowa State 47.70 47.17 52.99 38.69 1:03.06
6 Dante Lander SR-4 Eastern Michigan 58.98 45.70 53.13 49.95 40.38
18 Matt Wilson   Pittsburgh 1:30.25 1:13.97 1:13.97 1:22.11 1:02.88
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Devin Nugent   Pittsburgh 40.93 1:06.64 57.72 52.47 55.10 56.67 36.73
7 Raymond Oriakhi   Pittsburgh 52.39 50.77 1:03.74 54.01 1:04.82 1:04.82 58.33
8 Matt Thompson   Pittsburgh 46.49 1:03.78 53.51 54.05 1:03.78 44.33 1:04.86
11 Terrel Williams JR-3 Connecticut 51.19 55.69 1:05.25 56.25 39.38 1:03.57 1:12.57
12 Alec Carr FR-1 Iowa State 51.86 1:06.52 43.41 56.37 43.97 1:08.21 56.37
14 Payne Wylie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1:00.97 42.39 42.39 58.06 1:10.26 52.84 1:06.19
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Vincent Lopez JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:06.16 55.13 47.97 55.69
10 Kelston Richmond FR-1 Michigan 40.22 55.86 55.86 1:10.39
13 Paul Wisnaskas SO-2 Northeastern 1:11.36 58.01 1:14.84 48.15
15 William Watson FR-1 Connecticut 1:09.30 58.23 1:12.79 1:08.72
16 Drake Murphy SR-4 Maryland 56.79 59.15 1:08.03 47.32
17 Raziel Smith JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:11.05 1:00.21 59.01 1:15.87

Men's 2000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Quinton Orr SO-2 Iowa State 5:42.45 5:45.91
2 Jackson Watts SO-2 Kentucky 6:46.70 5:53.65
3 Alex Alston FR-1 Kentucky 4:16.45 5:56.18
4 McLean Griffin JR-3 Kentucky 4:45.92 5:57.40
5 Remi Liberse SO-2 Saint Leo 5:55.82 5:59.41
6 Luke Callery SO-2 Southeastern U. 6:31.57 6:16.51
7 Alexis Giraudineau SR-4 Saint Leo 8:02.38 6:16.86
8 Juan Felipe Ledesma SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:55.12 6:55.66
9 Daniel Morgan FR-1 Southeastern U. 6:41.83 7:12.07
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rutgers Bridgett, Babe, McQueen, Buntin 48.10 40.08 47.70 30.87 32.87 45.29 40.08
2 Eastern Michigan Williamson, Simpson, Martin, Sadler 30.56 40.74 51.34 46.04 36.67 46.45 52.97
3 Maryland Trotz, Ewan, James, Hislop 46.45 40.74 33.00 44.00 35.86 48.48 31.37
4 Albany Hermance, Williams, Munro, Farquharson 51.07 40.85 50.25 34.73 43.71 34.32 34.73
5 NC State Gadson, Murray, Young, Nunley 33.03 41.28 39.63 31.79 31.38 50.78 36.33
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
6 VCU Smith, Reed, Davis, Wallace 41.42
7 George Mason Johnson, Carter, Deskins, Flaker 41.54
8 UMass Amherst Gonzalez, Harden, Rodia, Gaskins 42.73
9 VCU
(B>)
Freeman, Pratt, Faircloth, Waller 43.49

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kentucky A Brian Faust, Wayne Lawrence Jr., Brandon Miller, Kennedy Lightner 3:37.47 3:22.60 3:05.87 3:11.45 3:26.32 3:05.87
2 Empire Athletics A Va-Sheku Sheriff, Ronald Sayles 2:18.92 3:17.91 3:10.29 3:14.10 2:43.65 2:49.36
3 Kentucky
(B>)
B Tavon Williams, Beck O'Daniel, Brandon Nyandoro, Myles Anders 2:20.83 2:34.15 3:10.30 3:27.43 2:55.08 3:00.79
4 Pittsburgh A Devin Nugent, Nigel Hussey, Matt Wilson, Matt Thompson 3:45.60 3:33.93 3:14.48 2:23.92 2:23.92 2:41.42
5 George Mason A Jarett Flaker, Aidan Walcott, Edward Deskins, Daniel Adu 4:03.39 3:06.93 3:14.71 3:12.77 3:41.97 2:39.67
6 Maryland A Brandon Turpin, Maxwell Myers, Chase McGeehan, Solomon Lawrence 2:57.35 3:57.77 3:14.89 2:24.22 3:03.20 3:22.69
7 Southeastern U. A Jonathan Moulton, Keylon Leno, Raziel Smith, Malik Blunt 3:32.71 2:30.51 3:20.67 3:54.79 3:46.76 4:14.85
8 Rutgers A Joshua Babe, Micah Wood, Tyler Kelly, Al-Tariq Dunson 3:45.05 2:36.73 3:20.93 3:32.99 2:54.81 3:20.93
9 NC State A Henry Young, Jamar Davis, Alexander Nunley, Lance Patterson 3:21.44 3:21.44 3:21.44 4:11.80 3:07.34 4:11.80
10 UMass Amherst A Christopher Matthews, Michael Harden, Mason Benton, Godot Gaskins 2:49.99 3:28.43 3:22.36 4:10.93 2:43.92 3:44.62
11 Rutgers
(B>)
B Alex Davis, Alec Snell, Sam Marran, Christopher Hill 3:51.69 3:59.82 3:23.23 2:58.85 2:50.72 3:51.69
12 Albany A Dean Athanailos, Gianni Henry, Giovouni Henry, Brandon Garcia 3:56.09 4:06.35 3:25.29 4:16.62 4:26.88 2:54.50
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Kentucky Faust, Lawrence Jr., Miller, Lightner 3:05.87
2 Empire Athletics Sheriff, Sayles 3:10.29
3 Kentucky
(B>)
Williams, O'Daniel, Nyandoro, Anders 3:10.30
4 Pittsburgh Nugent, Hussey, Wilson, Thompson 3:14.48
8 Rutgers Babe, Wood, Kelly, Dunson 3:20.93
9 NC State Young, Davis, Nunley, Patterson 3:21.44
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
5 George Mason Flaker, Walcott, Deskins, Adu 3:14.71 3:04.98
6 Maryland Turpin, Myers, McGeehan, Lawrence 3:14.89 3:07.10
7 Southeastern U. Moulton, Leno, Smith, Blunt 3:20.67 3:54.79
10 UMass Amherst Matthews, Harden, Benton, Gaskins 3:22.36 3:06.18
11 Rutgers
(B>)
Davis, Snell, Marran, Hill 3:23.23 3:23.23
12 Albany Athanailos, Henry, Henry, Garcia 3:25.29 3:17.08

Men High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Cason Gardner SR-4 George Mason 2.05m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.85
    ---
  • 1.90
    ---
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Ja'Lil Reynolds SO-2 Albany 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.85
    ---
  • 1.90
    ---
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XX-
  • 2.08
    X
3 Kyzaiah Stone FR-1 NC State 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.85
    ---
  • 1.90
    ---
  • 1.95
    ---
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
4 Tyson Cooley FR-1 Iowa State 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    ---
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
4 Donsten Brown SO-2 Kentucky 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    ---
  • 1.90
    ---
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
6 Aidan Walcott FR-1 George Mason 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
6 Jack Noble FR-1 Iowa State 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    ---
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
6 Phillips Magre SR-4 Northeastern 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    ---
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
9 Christian DuBois SR-4 VCU 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    ---
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
10 Luke Stowasser FR-1 Michigan 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    ---
  • 1.90
    ---
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
11 Emanuele Dokyi SR-4 Northeastern 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
  Jeremiah Stewart FR-1 Southeastern U. NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Isaiah Burns FR-1 Southeastern U. NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Isaiah Paulec JR-3 Southeastern U. NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Paul Wisnaskas SO-2 Northeastern NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX

Men High Jump Jump Off

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Cason Gardner SR-4 George Mason 1.68m 2.03m 2.05m 2.40m 1.60m 6' 8.75"
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.08
    X
  Ja'Lil Reynolds SO-2 Albany NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.05
    X
  • 2.08
    X

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Travis Snyder JR-3 Connecticut 5.30m 17' 4.5"
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    ---
  • 4.58
    ---
  • 4.73
    ---
  • 4.88
    ---
  • 5.03
    ---
  • 5.13
    XO
  • 5.30
    XXO
  • 5.40
    XX
2 Henry Sheldon JR-3 Michigan 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    ---
  • 4.58
    ---
  • 4.73
    XO
  • 4.88
    O
  • 5.03
    O
  • 5.13
    XXX
3 Dalton Shepler JR-3 Kentucky 4.88m 16' 0"
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    ---
  • 4.58
    ---
  • 4.73
    ---
  • 4.88
    O
  • 5.03
    XXX
4 Jacob Sobota SR-4 Kentucky 4.88m 16' 0"
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    ---
  • 4.58
    ---
  • 4.73
    XO
  • 4.88
    XO
  • 5.03
    XXX
5 Nico Morales JR-3 Rutgers 4.88m 16' 0"
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    ---
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    XO
  • 4.88
    XXO
  • 5.03
    XXX
6 Decker Barborek SR-4 George Mason 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    ---
  • 4.58
    XXO
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.88
    XXX
7 Colton Ocetnik SO-2 George Mason 4.58m 15' 0.25"
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    ---
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    XXX
8 Brody Myers SO-2 George Mason 4.58m 15' 0.25"
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    XO
  • 4.73
    XXX
9 Maximiliano Kittsteiner SO-2 Southeastern U. 4.58m 15' 0.25"
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    ---
  • 4.58
    XXO
  • 4.73
    XXX
10 Max Zuckerman FR-1 Northeastern 4.43m 14' 6.25"
  • 4.28
    XO
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    XXX
  Cole Sheldon FR-1 Michigan NH NH
  • 4.28
    ---
  • 4.43
    ---
  • 4.58
    XXX
  Athanasios Pantazopoulos SO-2 Northeastern NH NH
  • 4.28
    XXX
  Paul Wisnaskas SO-2 Northeastern NH NH
  • 4.28
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Yvan Lopes Ribeiro JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5.98m 7.38m 7.77m 25' 6" 2.2
  • 7.51 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.22 (1.8)
  • 7.77 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.56 (1.0)
2 Jordan Turner FR-1 Kentucky 7.53m 6.29m 7.76m 25' 5.5" 4.1
  • 7.76 (4.1)
  • 7.58 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.58 (1.2)
  • 7.68 (0.5)
3 Marc Morrison SO-2 Connecticut 6.90m 9.40m 7.58m 24' 10.5" 3.4
  • 7.46 (2.3)
  • 7.49 (0.5)
  • 7.58 (3.4)
  • 7.37 (1.0)
  • 7.28 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
4 Jamar Davis SR-4 NC State 9.17m 8.27m 7.52m 24' 8.25" 2.0
  • 7.51 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.50 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.52 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Jabari Higgs-Salaam JR-3 Rutgers 7.67m 8.94m 7.45m 24' 5.5" 4.1
  • 7.44 (3.0)
  • 7.45 (4.1)
  • 7.39 (2.1)
  • 7.19 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Robbie Springfield JR-3 Kentucky 6.54m 8.25m 7.43m 24' 4.5" 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 7.43 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.81 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Stephan Farquharson SO-2 Albany 9.15m 7.77m 7.26m 23' 10" 1.6
  • 7.26 (1.6)
  • 7.25 (1.3)
  • 7.19 (0.5)
  • 7.10 (3.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.10 (1.3)
8 Jake Wall FR-1 Michigan 7.06m 5.33m 7.20m 23' 7.5" 0.6
  • 7.04 (3.7)
  • 7.20 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.85 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.99 (1.0)
9 Tyler Baruch FR-1 Maryland 6.50m 7.14m 7.14m 23' 5.25" -0.6
  • 7.14 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.85 (0.8)
  • 7.13 (1.5)
10 William Sistruck SO-2 NC State 7.85m 6.58m 7.07m 23' 2.5" -0.2
  • 7.07 (-0.2)
  • 6.62 (1.5)
  • 6.82 (3.2)
11 Joron Harrell JR-3 Connecticut 5.67m 8.05m 7.00m 22' 11.75" 0.7
  • 6.64 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.00 (0.7)
12 Luke Stowasser FR-1 Michigan 4.87m 7.85m 6.95m 22' 9.75" 3.5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.95 (3.5)
  • 6.78 (1.6)
13 Clement Campbell   Pittsburgh 5.82m 4.92m 6.93m 22' 9" 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.93 (0.4)
  • 4.19 (2.1)
14 Sacha Quequin   Pittsburgh 7.34m 7.61m 6.92m 22' 8.5" 1.2
  • 6.92 (1.2)
  • 6.79 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
15 Michael Harden   UMass Amherst 6.07m 7.80m 6.90m 22' 7.75" 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.90 (1.9)
16 Uri Arnon   Pittsburgh 8.33m 5.15m 6.77m 22' 2.5" 1.3
  • 6.47 (1.9)
  • 6.59 (1.6)
  • 6.77 (1.3)
17 Joachim Ennoo   UMass Amherst 7.93m 5.86m 6.66m 21' 10.25" 0.7
  • 6.66 (0.7)
  • 6.56 (1.1)
  • 6.60 (2.0)
18 Isaiah Burns FR-1 Southeastern U. 5.88m 5.49m 6.61m 21' 8.25" 0.4
  • 6.51 (2.4)
  • 6.37 (3.2)
  • 6.61 (0.4)
19 Vincent Lopez JR-3 Southeastern U. 5.31m 6.54m 6.17m 20' 3" +0.0
  • 6.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.94 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
20 Jordan Spencer FR-1 Northeastern 6.60m 5.68m 6.11m 20' 0.5" 1.9
  • 5.75 (0.9)
  • 6.11 (1.9)
  • 5.97 (1.6)
21 Isaiah Paulec JR-3 Southeastern U. 4.20m 4.73m 5.91m 19' 4.75" 2.7
  • 5.76 (0.8)
  • 5.73 (0.7)
  • 5.91 (2.7)
  Trey Causey III JR-3 Kentucky FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Louis Gordon JR-3 Albany FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Nicholas Douglas   Top Form Athletics FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
9 Tyler Baruch FR-1 Maryland 5.43m 7.14m 6.93m 7.78m 7.14m 23' 5.25" -0.6
11 Joron Harrell JR-3 Connecticut 8.89m 7.00m 5.39m 9.10m 6.58m 22' 11.75" 0.7
12 Luke Stowasser FR-1 Michigan 8.97m 6.95m 6.74m 6.26m 5.14m 22' 9.75" 3.5
14 Sacha Quequin   Pittsburgh 5.81m 6.92m 7.40m 8.93m 8.93m 22' 8.5" 1.2
15 Michael Harden   UMass Amherst 7.52m 6.90m 8.63m 7.25m 4.83m 22' 7.75" 1.9
16 Uri Arnon   Pittsburgh 8.33m 6.77m 7.18m 8.12m 6.84m 22' 2.5" 1.3
17 Joachim Ennoo   UMass Amherst 6.79m 6.66m 7.26m 6.79m 5.99m 21' 10.25" 0.7
18 Isaiah Burns FR-1 Southeastern U. 4.83m 6.61m 7.54m 8.33m 6.61m 21' 8.25" 0.4
19 Vincent Lopez JR-3 Southeastern U. 5.80m 6.17m 7.77m 6.91m 4.69m 20' 3" +0.0
20 Jordan Spencer FR-1 Northeastern 4.58m 6.11m 7.52m 5.32m 6.29m 20' 0.5" 1.9
21 Isaiah Paulec JR-3 Southeastern U. 6.21m 5.91m 5.20m 7.03m 6.91m 19' 4.75" 2.7
  Nicholas Douglas   Top Form Athletics FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Yvan Lopes Ribeiro JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5.67m 7.77m 9.63m 8.62m 9.09m 6.45m 25' 6" 2.2
2 Jordan Turner FR-1 Kentucky 6.36m 7.76m 6.44m 8.61m 8.77m 8.46m 25' 5.5" 4.1
3 Marc Morrison SO-2 Connecticut 5.61m 7.58m 7.13m 8.11m 8.87m 9.02m 24' 10.5" 3.4
4 Jamar Davis SR-4 NC State 5.72m 7.52m 7.82m 7.97m 9.70m 7.29m 24' 8.25" 2.0
5 Jabari Higgs-Salaam JR-3 Rutgers 7.75m 7.45m 9.24m 6.93m 9.09m 5.51m 24' 5.5" 4.1
6 Robbie Springfield JR-3 Kentucky 5.42m 7.43m 6.32m 8.54m 8.92m 5.50m 24' 4.5" 0.7
7 Stephan Farquharson SO-2 Albany 8.86m 7.26m 6.53m 8.57m 7.55m 9.29m 23' 10" 1.6
8 Jake Wall FR-1 Michigan 5.11m 7.20m 5.98m 8.14m 5.11m 9.36m 23' 7.5" 0.6
10 William Sistruck SO-2 NC State 6.58m 7.07m 7.07m 7.92m 7.99m 8.70m 23' 2.5" -0.2
13 Clement Campbell   Pittsburgh 8.18m 6.93m 5.47m 5.13m 8.45m 6.51m 22' 9" 0.4
  Trey Causey III JR-3 Kentucky FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Louis Gordon JR-3 Albany FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Yvan Lopes Ribeiro JR-3 Eastern Michigan 17.23m 12.06m 15.03m 15.66m 18.48m 51' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.16 (0.8)
  • 15.05 (-0.3)
  • 15.66 (0.9)
  • 15.07 (0.9)
  • 15.10 (0.1)
2 Jamar Davis SR-4 NC State 19.60m 13.72m 17.95m 15.08m 11.61m 49' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.01 (1.9)
  • 15.08 (-0.3)
  • 14.96 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 David Coles SO-2 VCU 14.41m 11.89m 16.05m 14.86m 15.45m 48' 9"
  • 14.47 (4.3)
  • 14.86 (-0.1)
  • 14.73 (0.9)
  • 14.45 (0.8)
  • 14.60 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Uri Arnon   Pittsburgh 11.51m 17.85m 15.19m 14.75m 13.28m 48' 4.75"
  • 14.75 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.57 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.68 (2.1)
  • 14.66 (-0.7)
5 Gerald Norgbe SR-4 Maryland 14.26m 18.77m 12.22m 14.55m 17.46m 47' 9"
  • 14.32 (1.0)
  • 14.33 (0.8)
  • 14.17 (-0.8)
  • 14.03 (0.4)
  • 14.55 (0.4)
  • 14.52 (1.0)
6 Philip Daniel FR-1 VCU 18.30m 10.74m 14.67m 14.52m 13.79m 47' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.94 (-0.1)
  • 14.52 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
7 Kasey Savage SO-2 Connecticut 12.58m 10.99m 17.06m 14.46m 17.35m 47' 5.25"
  • 14.19 (2.3)
  • 14.46 (0.9)
  • 14.23 (1.8)
  • 14.38 (0.7)
  • 14.07 (0.5)
  • 14.15 (0.2)
8 Marc Morrison SO-2 Connecticut 12.16m 18.02m 14.01m 14.30m 17.16m 46' 11"
  • 14.03 (2.2)
  • 14.30 (0.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Joachim Ennoo   UMass Amherst 12.18m 16.71m 17.84m 14.16m 17.84m 46' 5.5"
  • 14.05 (2.0)
  • 13.81 (-0.5)
  • 14.16 (2.1)
  • 13.45 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.92 (1.4)
10 Emanuele Dokyi SR-4 Northeastern 16.75m 14.19m 11.21m 13.51m 17.56m 44' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.51 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  Vincent Lopez JR-3 Southeastern U. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jeremiah Stewart FR-1 Southeastern U. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Clement Campbell   Pittsburgh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Jordan Spencer FR-1 Northeastern FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joron Harrell JR-3 Connecticut FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jeff Kline JR-3 Maryland 23.79m 23.23m 16.11m 23.97m 19.67m 18.73m 22.29m 61' 5.5"
  • 18.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Kevin Sakson JR-3 Iowa State 19.80m 21.75m 13.44m 13.26m 15.20m 17.68m 14.50m 58' 0.25"
  • 16.44  
  • 17.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.60  
  • 16.50  
  • 17.68  
3 Jaekob Vollbrecht SR-4 VCU 18.20m 16.65m 17.86m 12.53m 15.62m 17.17m 15.28m 56' 4"
  • 14.28  
  • 17.17  
  • 17.08  
  • 12.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Matthew Brady SR-4 Connecticut 19.47m 13.04m 21.29m 14.52m 18.81m 16.50m 17.33m 54' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.89  
  • 16.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Zane Forist FR-1 Michigan 19.29m 18.63m 15.34m 19.79m 19.13m 16.49m 15.01m 54' 1.25"
  • 16.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Dennis Ohene-Adu JR-3 Kentucky 13.46m 18.06m 20.53m 18.23m 20.36m 16.42m 11.99m 53' 10.5"
  • 16.16  
  • 16.42  
  • 16.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Otoniel Badjana   Pittsburgh 20.06m 17.29m 19.41m 18.76m 11.42m 16.31m 14.52m 53' 6.25"
  • 15.68  
  • 16.27  
  • 16.31  
  • 15.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.38  
8 Blake Veenstra JR-3 Iowa State 13.38m 19.18m 19.67m 16.76m 15.15m 16.12m 12.57m 52' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.82  
  • 16.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Travis Robinson JR-3 Albany 11.99m 13.75m 13.91m 20.47m 15.03m 15.99m 18.87m 52' 5.5"
  • 14.58  
  • 15.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jack Foster FR-1 Connecticut 12.45m 16.55m 13.21m 15.64m 17.76m 15.18m 14.12m 49' 9.75"
  • 15.18  
  • 15.01  
  • FOUL  
11 Rhys Allen FR-1 Maryland 13.30m 18.13m 11.94m 12.24m 18.89m 15.11m 16.32m 49' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.11  
  • FOUL  
12 Blake Wiederhold JR-3 Iowa State 13.88m 13.28m 17.61m 11.49m 10.89m 14.92m 16.11m 48' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.92  
  • 14.54  
13 Joseph Duggan   UMass Amherst 10.87m 18.31m 15.04m 11.02m 10.72m 14.89m 15.49m 48' 10.25"
  • 14.32  
  • 14.89  
  • 14.49  
14 Garrett McHeard FR-1 Connecticut 15.75m 10.45m 15.90m 14.72m 16.49m 14.72m 15.90m 48' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.72  
  • 14.45  
15 Kyle Lipscomb JR-3 Rutgers 18.45m 10.46m 12.79m 12.35m 10.90m 14.53m 10.75m 47' 8"
  • 14.26  
  • 14.53  
  • FOUL  
16 Justin Barnett SR-4 VCU 14.34m 12.48m 17.78m 12.62m 18.50m 14.34m 17.49m 47' 0.75"
  • 13.73  
  • 14.34  
  • 13.87  
17 Konstantinos Bouzakis FR-1 Rutgers 16.95m 16.38m 10.68m 10.68m 17.23m 14.24m 17.23m 46' 8.75"
  • 14.01  
  • 14.24  
  • FOUL  
18 Tevin Early   UMass Amherst 13.43m 11.47m 13.15m 17.91m 17.91m 13.99m 15.25m 45' 10.75"
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85  
19 Nicholas Connolly FR-1 Connecticut 15.31m 9.79m 10.07m 16.27m 15.44m 13.79m 12.69m 45' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.79  
  • FOUL  
20 Andrew Krall FR-1 Rutgers 11.49m 12.59m 12.18m 14.50m 16.28m 13.68m 11.76m 44' 10.75"
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.68  
21 Ryan Sewell FR-1 Northeastern 10.21m 11.98m 15.92m 15.38m 11.43m 13.61m 12.39m 44' 8"
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.61  
22 William Dion   UMass Amherst 11.48m 11.61m 9.39m 11.61m 10.56m 13.04m 11.48m 42' 9.5"
  • 13.04  
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
23 Nicholas Pisciotta JR-3 Northeastern 9.65m 14.03m 16.09m 13.90m 10.94m 12.87m 11.97m 42' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.87  
24 Cody Rand FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.06m 9.72m 13.91m 12.93m 15.88m 12.31m 14.65m 40' 4.75"
  • 11.59  
  • 11.79  
  • 12.31  
25 Karlos Jackson SO-2 Southeastern U. 14.42m 14.18m 14.66m 12.46m 10.51m 12.22m 13.69m 40' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25  
  • 12.22  
26 Caleb MacDonald FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.11m 14.08m 9.46m 9.35m 10.92m 11.26m 9.46m 36' 11.5"
  • 11.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Logan Bishop FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.82m 12.58m 12.14m 8.42m 13.89m 10.94m 12.80m 35' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.94  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Blake Wiederhold JR-3 Iowa State 18.35m 14.92m 14.62m 48' 11.5"
16 Justin Barnett SR-4 VCU 12.19m 14.34m 12.91m 47' 0.75"
17 Konstantinos Bouzakis FR-1 Rutgers 16.38m 14.24m 12.96m 46' 8.75"
18 Tevin Early   UMass Amherst 12.87m 13.99m 11.75m 45' 10.75"
19 Nicholas Connolly FR-1 Connecticut 16.69m 13.79m 15.17m 45' 3"
20 Andrew Krall FR-1 Rutgers 11.76m 13.68m 9.99m 44' 10.75"
21 Ryan Sewell FR-1 Northeastern 13.07m 13.61m 11.57m 44' 8"
22 William Dion   UMass Amherst 14.34m 13.04m 15.91m 42' 9.5"
23 Nicholas Pisciotta JR-3 Northeastern 16.47m 12.87m 16.22m 42' 2.75"
24 Cody Rand FR-1 Southeastern U. 10.34m 12.31m 9.85m 40' 4.75"
25 Karlos Jackson SO-2 Southeastern U. 10.14m 12.22m 9.17m 40' 1.25"
26 Caleb MacDonald FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.37m 11.26m 10.47m 36' 11.5"
27 Logan Bishop FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.14m 10.94m 11.38m 35' 10.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jeff Kline JR-3 Maryland 18.73m 61' 5.5"
2 Kevin Sakson JR-3 Iowa State 17.68m 58' 0.25"
3 Jaekob Vollbrecht SR-4 VCU 17.17m 56' 4"
4 Matthew Brady SR-4 Connecticut 16.50m 54' 1.75"
5 Zane Forist FR-1 Michigan 16.49m 54' 1.25"
6 Dennis Ohene-Adu JR-3 Kentucky 16.42m 53' 10.5"
7 Otoniel Badjana   Pittsburgh 16.31m 53' 6.25"
8 Blake Veenstra JR-3 Iowa State 16.12m 52' 10.75"
9 Travis Robinson JR-3 Albany 15.99m 52' 5.5"
10 Jack Foster FR-1 Connecticut 15.18m 49' 9.75"
11 Rhys Allen FR-1 Maryland 15.11m 49' 7"
13 Joseph Duggan   UMass Amherst 14.89m 48' 10.25"
14 Garrett McHeard FR-1 Connecticut 14.72m 48' 3.5"
15 Kyle Lipscomb JR-3 Rutgers 14.53m 47' 8"

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jaekob Vollbrecht SR-4 VCU 56.87m 186' 7"
  • 53.91  
  • 55.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.87  
2 Konstantinos Bouzakis FR-1 Rutgers 56.38m 185' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 55.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.23  
  • 56.38  
  • FOUL  
3 Kyle Lipscomb JR-3 Rutgers 55.60m 182' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 54.38  
  • 55.00  
  • 52.27  
  • 52.09  
  • 55.60  
4 Kevin Sakson JR-3 Iowa State 54.20m 177' 10"
  • 49.08  
  • 54.20  
  • 52.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Travis Robinson JR-3 Albany 53.40m 175' 2"
  • 53.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.40  
6 Dennis Ohene-Adu JR-3 Kentucky 53.30m 174' 10"
  • 50.69  
  • 53.30  
  • 41.95  
  • 51.57  
  • 47.74  
  • FOUL  
7 Zane Forist FR-1 Michigan 50.79m 166' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 50.79  
  • 50.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Rhys Allen FR-1 Maryland 48.96m 160' 7"
  • 47.76  
  • 48.96  
  • 48.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.80  
  • 47.28  
9 Nathan Lau FR-1 NC State 48.47m 159' 0"
  • 47.01  
  • 48.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.00  
10 Blake Veenstra JR-3 Iowa State 47.57m 156' 1"
  • 46.67  
  • 47.57  
  • 46.18  
11 Eli Winter JR-3 Michigan 46.88m 153' 10"
  • 46.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.47  
12 Ryan Sewell FR-1 Northeastern 46.86m 153' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.86  
  • FOUL  
13 Travis Roux SO-2 Connecticut 46.78m 153' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.78  
  • 46.20  
14 Alessandro Saltsman FR-1 Albany 45.86m 150' 5"
  • 45.86  
  • 41.30  
  • 45.29  
15 John Kruzel JR-3 Kentucky 45.03m 147' 9"
  • 45.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Justin Barnett SR-4 VCU 44.49m 145' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.49  
17 Otoniel Badjana   Pittsburgh 43.75m 143' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.75  
18 Jack Foster FR-1 Connecticut 43.15m 141' 7"
  • 42.86  
  • 43.15  
  • FOUL  
19 Alex Krause FR-1 Connecticut 42.83m 140' 6"
  • 37.70  
  • 33.90  
  • 42.83  
20 Joseph Duggan   UMass Amherst 40.90m 134' 2"
  • 40.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Mason Mahacek SR-4 Michigan 40.84m 134' 0"
  • 40.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.84  
22 Karlos Jackson SO-2 Southeastern U. 40.72m 133' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.19  
  • 40.72  
23 Nicholas Connolly FR-1 Connecticut 40.62m 133' 3"
  • 40.62  
  • 38.74  
  • FOUL  
24 Tevin Early   UMass Amherst 39.09m 128' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.09  
25 Deshawn Brown FR-1 Southeastern U. 35.43m 116' 3"
  • 32.91  
  • 34.57  
  • 35.43  
26 Caleb MacDonald FR-1 Southeastern U. 34.60m 113' 6"
  • 31.22  
  • 34.60  
  • 33.76  
27 Jack Vetsch SR-4 Iowa State 33.90m 111' 3"
  • 33.90  
  • 33.19  
  • FOUL  
28 Thai Thompson JR-3 Iowa State 33.89m 111' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.89  
29 Logan Bishop FR-1 Southeastern U. 33.23m 109' 0"
  • 33.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Josh Sobota SR-4 Kentucky FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Ryan Sewell FR-1 Northeastern 59.04m 46.86m 153' 9"
13 Travis Roux SO-2 Connecticut 58.94m 46.78m 153' 6"
15 John Kruzel JR-3 Kentucky 44.13m 45.03m 147' 9"
16 Justin Barnett SR-4 VCU 39.60m 44.49m 145' 11"
18 Jack Foster FR-1 Connecticut 53.51m 43.15m 141' 7"
19 Alex Krause FR-1 Connecticut 47.11m 42.83m 140' 6"
21 Mason Mahacek SR-4 Michigan 42.47m 40.84m 134' 0"
22 Karlos Jackson SO-2 Southeastern U. 36.24m 40.72m 133' 7"
23 Nicholas Connolly FR-1 Connecticut 35.75m 40.62m 133' 3"
25 Deshawn Brown FR-1 Southeastern U. 35.43m 35.43m 116' 3"
26 Caleb MacDonald FR-1 Southeastern U. 44.29m 34.60m 113' 6"
27 Jack Vetsch SR-4 Iowa State 28.14m 33.90m 111' 3"
28 Thai Thompson JR-3 Iowa State 32.53m 33.89m 111' 2"
29 Logan Bishop FR-1 Southeastern U. 37.88m 33.23m 109' 0"
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jaekob Vollbrecht SR-4 VCU 44.36m 61.99m 60.85m 62.56m 51.18m 47.20m 56.87m 186' 7"
2 Konstantinos Bouzakis FR-1 Rutgers 50.74m 45.10m 53.56m 49.61m 51.31m 64.27m 56.38m 185' 0"
3 Kyle Lipscomb JR-3 Rutgers 58.94m 41.14m 44.48m 56.16m 64.50m 62.83m 55.60m 182' 5"
4 Kevin Sakson JR-3 Iowa State 44.44m 67.21m 50.41m 66.12m 61.25m 61.79m 54.20m 177' 10"
5 Travis Robinson JR-3 Albany 38.45m 41.12m 52.87m 59.81m 50.73m 62.48m 53.40m 175' 2"
6 Dennis Ohene-Adu JR-3 Kentucky 45.31m 65.03m 67.69m 42.64m 50.64m 53.30m 53.30m 174' 10"
7 Zane Forist FR-1 Michigan 62.47m 45.20m 66.03m 38.60m 51.30m 61.46m 50.79m 166' 8"
8 Rhys Allen FR-1 Maryland 50.92m 36.23m 60.22m 37.21m 37.70m 38.68m 48.96m 160' 7"
9 Nathan Lau FR-1 NC State 43.62m 56.23m 55.26m 34.90m 52.35m 61.56m 48.47m 159' 0"
10 Blake Veenstra JR-3 Iowa State 49.00m 58.99m 37.58m 51.38m 38.06m 44.72m 47.57m 156' 1"
11 Eli Winter JR-3 Michigan 41.25m 39.85m 52.51m 57.66m 58.60m 49.69m 46.88m 153' 10"
14 Alessandro Saltsman FR-1 Albany 41.27m 49.53m 38.06m 35.31m 50.45m 38.06m 45.86m 150' 5"
17 Otoniel Badjana   Pittsburgh 41.13m 38.94m 34.56m 37.19m 38.94m 34.56m 43.75m 143' 6"
20 Joseph Duggan   UMass Amherst 36.81m 47.44m 39.26m 30.27m 49.08m 49.49m 40.90m 134' 2"
24 Tevin Early   UMass Amherst 39.87m 29.71m 31.66m 37.53m 32.05m 27.75m 39.09m 128' 3"
  Josh Sobota SR-4 Kentucky FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Eli Winter JR-3 Michigan 82.42m 77.95m 79.22m 81.78m 63.89m 209' 7"
  • 62.17  
  • 61.82  
  • 62.74  
  • 56.61  
  • 58.97  
  • 63.89  
2 Logan Coles SO-2 Kentucky 44.47m 74.12m 79.68m 53.74m 61.77m 202' 8"
  • 60.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.04  
  • 61.77  
3 Alex Bernstein SO-2 DePaul 74.00m 79.51m 59.94m 54.43m 61.16m 200' 8"
  • 59.52  
  • 59.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 61.16  
4 Daniel Amaya   Pittsburgh 56.43m 57.62m 65.34m 74.25m 59.40m 194' 10"
  • 55.66  
  • 59.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.40  
  • FOUL  
5 Nicholas Pisciotta JR-3 Northeastern 73.71m 42.46m 76.66m 68.41m 58.97m 193' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 58.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.97  
  • 56.92  
  • FOUL  
6 Kyle Lipscomb JR-3 Rutgers 47.60m 74.63m 41.72m 58.76m 58.76m 192' 9"
  • 55.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.30  
  • 58.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Michael Browning JR-3 Kentucky 49.68m 56.61m 57.77m 41.59m 57.77m 189' 6"
  • 56.07  
  • 56.99  
  • 57.22  
  • 52.77  
  • 55.42  
  • 57.77  
8 Zach Verzani FR-1 Iowa State 50.12m 55.76m 40.55m 52.94m 56.32m 184' 9"
  • 56.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.04  
  • FOUL  
9 Jaekob Vollbrecht SR-4 VCU 60.09m 70.57m 44.66m 55.13m 55.13m 180' 10"
  • 55.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.22  
10 Luke Tobia SR-4 Maryland 65.41m 56.69m 51.78m 65.96m 54.51m 178' 10"
  • 49.49  
  • 50.08  
  • 54.51  
11 Alex Krause FR-1 Connecticut 60.34m 55.54m 69.42m 61.94m 53.40m 175' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.40  
12 Kevin Cetin SR-4 Connecticut 51.00m 63.76m 39.85m 64.82m 53.13m 174' 4"
  • 47.50  
  • 50.64  
  • 53.13  
13 Travis Roux SO-2 Connecticut 53.48m 63.54m 58.25m 39.71m 52.95m 173' 9"
  • 51.66  
  • 51.71  
  • 52.95  
14 Garret Wagner FR-1 Iowa State 36.63m 41.71m 61.55m 37.64m 50.87m 166' 11"
  • 48.26  
  • 50.05  
  • 50.87  
15 William Dion   UMass Amherst 49.10m 53.11m 59.62m 35.57m 50.10m 164' 4"
  • 49.86  
  • 50.10  
  • 49.60  
16 Blake Wiederhold JR-3 Iowa State 64.47m 52.98m 46.48m 47.98m 49.98m 164' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.82  
  • 49.98  
17 Isaac Passett   UMass Amherst 41.96m 56.28m 63.69m 55.29m 49.37m 162' 0"
  • 47.61  
  • 48.07  
  • 49.37  
18 Dennis Ohene-Adu JR-3 Kentucky 56.09m 41.45m 39.99m 50.23m 48.77m 160' 0"
  • 48.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Andrew Krall FR-1 Rutgers 57.69m 34.91m 53.81m 41.21m 48.48m 159' 1"
  • 48.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.09  
20 Kevin Fofanah SR-4 Eastern Michigan 45.33m 45.33m 54.40m 54.88m 47.72m 156' 7"
  • 47.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Micah Walker JR-3 Iowa State 50.70m 55.35m 35.81m 51.16m 46.51m 152' 7"
  • 46.51  
  • 43.15  
  • FOUL  
22 Ryan Avare JR-3 Kentucky 44.80m 46.12m 34.70m 56.66m 43.92m 144' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.15  
  • 43.92  
23 Alessandro Saltsman FR-1 Albany 41.65m 38.58m 35.51m 35.95m 43.84m 143' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.64  
  • 43.84  
24 Zachary Semerjian SO-2 Rutgers 44.96m 30.65m 41.69m 47.82m 40.87m 134' 1"
  • 39.34  
  • 40.87  
  • 39.23  
25 Karlos Jackson SO-2 Southeastern U. 37.19m 47.16m 35.27m 41.02m 38.34m 125' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.05  
  • 38.34  
26 Cody Rand FR-1 Southeastern U. 27.34m 28.33m 24.05m 38.21m 32.94m 108' 1"
  • 29.83  
  • 32.94  
  • FOUL  
27 Deshawn Brown FR-1 Southeastern U. 34.77m 37.40m 23.38m 21.33m 29.22m 95' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.22  
  • FOUL  
  Joseph Ryan SR-4 Iowa State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Jaekob Vollbrecht SR-4 VCU 44.10m 55.13m 55.13m 44.66m 66.16m 180' 10"
14 Garret Wagner FR-1 Iowa State 56.47m 43.24m 50.87m 39.68m 40.70m 166' 11"
15 William Dion   UMass Amherst 63.13m 48.60m 50.10m 57.11m 48.10m 164' 4"
17 Isaac Passett   UMass Amherst 54.31m 35.05m 49.37m 63.69m 53.81m 162' 0"
19 Andrew Krall FR-1 Rutgers 41.21m 52.36m 48.48m 49.93m 54.30m 159' 1"
20 Kevin Fofanah SR-4 Eastern Michigan 34.84m 33.40m 47.72m 47.72m 55.36m 156' 7"
21 Micah Walker JR-3 Iowa State 53.95m 33.95m 46.51m 42.32m 40.00m 152' 7"
22 Ryan Avare JR-3 Kentucky 35.58m 43.92m 43.92m 56.66m 50.07m 144' 1"
23 Alessandro Saltsman FR-1 Albany 46.47m 37.26m 43.84m 50.85m 41.21m 143' 10"
24 Zachary Semerjian SO-2 Rutgers 42.50m 33.10m 40.87m 32.70m 44.96m 134' 1"
25 Karlos Jackson SO-2 Southeastern U. 46.39m 44.47m 38.34m 28.76m 41.41m 125' 9"
26 Cody Rand FR-1 Southeastern U. 41.83m 29.65m 32.94m 35.25m 33.93m 108' 1"
27 Deshawn Brown FR-1 Southeastern U. 35.65m 32.14m 29.22m 25.71m 25.13m 95' 10"
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Eli Winter JR-3 Michigan 67.08m 62.61m 51.75m 63.89m 81.14m 209' 7"
2 Logan Coles SO-2 Kentucky 51.27m 78.45m 62.39m 61.77m 69.18m 202' 8"
3 Alex Bernstein SO-2 DePaul 64.22m 75.23m 58.10m 61.16m 46.48m 200' 8"
4 Daniel Amaya   Pittsburgh 42.17m 72.47m 73.06m 59.40m 43.96m 194' 10"
5 Nicholas Pisciotta JR-3 Northeastern 60.74m 41.28m 64.28m 58.97m 50.71m 193' 6"
6 Kyle Lipscomb JR-3 Rutgers 74.04m 75.21m 74.63m 58.76m 49.36m 192' 9"
7 Michael Browning JR-3 Kentucky 71.63m 46.22m 61.81m 57.77m 71.06m 189' 6"
8 Zach Verzani FR-1 Iowa State 47.31m 40.55m 73.22m 56.32m 45.62m 184' 9"
10 Luke Tobia SR-4 Maryland 47.97m 70.32m 58.87m 54.51m 39.79m 178' 10"
11 Alex Krause FR-1 Connecticut 68.89m 60.34m 67.82m 53.40m 52.87m 175' 2"
12 Kevin Cetin SR-4 Connecticut 39.32m 54.19m 55.79m 53.13m 51.00m 174' 4"
13 Travis Roux SO-2 Connecticut 50.83m 50.83m 49.77m 52.95m 41.83m 173' 9"
16 Blake Wiederhold JR-3 Iowa State 39.48m 60.98m 58.48m 49.98m 50.98m 164' 0"
18 Dennis Ohene-Adu JR-3 Kentucky 58.52m 61.45m 55.60m 48.77m 39.50m 160' 0"
  Joseph Ryan SR-4 Iowa State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Joshua Mather JR-3 Rutgers 68.07m 63.99m 83.73m 85.09m 74.88m 223' 4"
  • 64.33  
  • 68.07  
  • 61.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 65.08  
  • 66.34  
2 Steven Coponi JR-3 Rutgers 66.64m 75.97m 77.30m 59.98m 69.31m 218' 8"
  • 65.70  
  • 66.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 62.07  
  • 63.50  
  • 64.05  
3 Zach Podraza SR-4 Iowa State 64.40m 68.91m 79.21m 74.70m 71.48m 211' 3"
  • 61.62  
  • 64.40  
  • 59.48  
  • 59.69  
  • 58.51  
  • 60.86  
4 Tanner Jameson SR-4 Connecticut 63.75m 53.55m 73.95m 63.75m 62.48m 209' 2"
  • 59.34  
  • 63.75  
  • 57.24  
  • 59.40  
  • 58.08  
  • 55.40  
5 Colin Winkler SR-4 Connecticut 63.34m 81.71m 65.24m 60.17m 46.87m 207' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 63.34  
  • 61.69  
  • 58.09  
  • 60.20  
  • 61.67  
6 Robert Paneque FR-1 Rutgers 59.60m 47.08m 42.91m 63.77m 69.14m 195' 6"
  • 59.60  
  • 52.46  
  • 59.06  
  • 55.08  
  • 55.63  
  • 55.19  
7 Cason Gardner SR-4 George Mason 59.23m 62.19m 71.08m 63.38m 46.79m 194' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 57.10  
  • 47.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.23  
  • 52.04  
8 Zachary Semerjian SO-2 Rutgers 57.69m 50.77m 65.77m 73.27m 66.34m 189' 3"
  • 56.14  
  • 57.39  
  • 57.69  
  • 56.63  
  • 53.31  
  • 55.28  
9 Joseph Venables JR-3 Connecticut 55.82m 71.45m 66.98m 50.24m 69.78m 183' 2"
  • 55.82  
  • 48.38  
  • 49.87  
  • 51.38  
  • 50.56  
  • 54.94  
10 Luke Souders JR-3 Rutgers 52.92m 56.62m 63.50m 46.04m 40.75m 173' 7"
  • 52.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Cole Heintzelman JR-3 Albany 51.96m 61.83m 43.65m 49.36m 50.92m 170' 6"
  • 46.91  
  • 51.31  
  • 51.96  
12 Gabriel Fountain JR-3 Connecticut 51.29m 47.70m 64.11m 42.06m 51.29m 168' 3"
  • 51.29  
  • 50.11  
  • 49.48  
13 Caden Hacker FR-1 Iowa State 49.95m 55.94m 42.96m 47.45m 60.44m 163' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.95  
  • 49.37  
14 Jack Vetsch SR-4 Iowa State 47.09m 43.32m 51.33m 39.08m 35.79m 154' 6"
  • 47.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.42  
15 Zach Kraft SO-2 Iowa State 46.29m 48.60m 60.18m 45.83m 46.75m 151' 10"
  • 39.66  
  • 46.29  
  • FOUL  
16 Caleb MacDonald FR-1 Southeastern U. 45.77m 40.74m 49.43m 32.95m 55.84m 150' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.77  
  • FOUL  
17 Thai Thompson JR-3 Iowa State 44.89m 38.16m 41.75m 42.20m 46.24m 147' 3"
  • 41.14  
  • 44.89  
  • 43.72  
18 Deshawn Brown FR-1 Southeastern U. 34.48m 26.89m 41.72m 34.82m 32.76m 113' 1"
  • 31.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.48  
19 Connor Parrow SO-2 Southeastern U. 31.33m 25.69m 22.24m 26.00m 28.51m 102' 9"
  • 25.85  
  • 31.33  
  • 28.42  
20 Cody Rand FR-1 Southeastern U. 25.53m 20.17m 26.04m 19.91m 20.42m 83' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.53  
  • 19.43  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Cason Gardner SR-4 George Mason 59.23m 72.26m 71.67m 194' 4"
11 Cole Heintzelman JR-3 Albany 51.96m 57.16m 45.21m 170' 6"
13 Caden Hacker FR-1 Iowa State 49.95m 34.96m 61.94m 163' 10"
14 Jack Vetsch SR-4 Iowa State 47.09m 37.67m 42.85m 154' 6"
15 Zach Kraft SO-2 Iowa State 46.29m 46.29m 42.59m 151' 10"
16 Caleb MacDonald FR-1 Southeastern U. 45.77m 56.75m 32.04m 150' 2"
17 Thai Thompson JR-3 Iowa State 44.89m 33.22m 57.91m 147' 3"
18 Deshawn Brown FR-1 Southeastern U. 34.48m 41.03m 39.31m 113' 1"
19 Connor Parrow SO-2 Southeastern U. 31.33m 22.56m 40.73m 102' 9"
20 Cody Rand FR-1 Southeastern U. 25.53m 19.91m 32.42m 83' 9"
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Joshua Mather JR-3 Rutgers 62.62m 68.07m 54.46m 70.11m 85.09m 86.45m 223' 4"
2 Steven Coponi JR-3 Rutgers 78.64m 66.64m 59.31m 59.98m 83.30m 61.98m 218' 8"
3 Zach Podraza SR-4 Iowa State 83.72m 64.40m 47.66m 47.66m 45.72m 54.10m 211' 3"
4 Tanner Jameson SR-4 Connecticut 47.81m 63.75m 70.76m 44.63m 59.93m 52.91m 209' 2"
5 Colin Winkler SR-4 Connecticut 63.34m 63.34m 74.11m 79.81m 59.54m 60.81m 207' 10"
6 Robert Paneque FR-1 Rutgers 41.72m 59.60m 53.64m 52.45m 73.31m 54.83m 195' 6"
8 Zachary Semerjian SO-2 Rutgers 72.69m 57.69m 70.96m 69.23m 54.81m 72.69m 189' 3"
9 Joseph Venables JR-3 Connecticut 56.94m 55.82m 60.29m 60.84m 51.35m 41.31m 183' 2"
10 Luke Souders JR-3 Rutgers 60.86m 52.92m 51.33m 68.27m 67.21m 57.68m 173' 7"
12 Gabriel Fountain JR-3 Connecticut 56.93m 51.29m 40.52m 36.42m 64.11m 52.32m 168' 3"