March 17-18, 2023
|
UCF - Orlando, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Beck O'Daniel JR-3 Kentucky 48.48 42.36 51.03 44.91
2 Christopher Serrao FR-1 Rutgers 1:06.82 52.43 51.40 43.18
3 Devin Nugent   Pittsburgh 45.65 1:04.54 52.47 51.42
4 Emmanuel Waller SR-4 VCU 39.36 43.04 52.48 47.76
5 Thai Thompson JR-3 Iowa State 1:03.59 54.58 52.99 59.35
6 Dante Lander SR-4 Eastern Michigan 55.26 37.73 53.13 55.79
7 Raymond Oriakhi   Pittsburgh 42.67 56.17 54.01 1:09.14
8 Matt Thompson   Pittsburgh 52.97 56.76 54.05 43.24
9 Vincent Lopez JR-3 Southeastern U. 57.34 48.52 55.13 1:05.61
10 Kelston Richmond FR-1 Michigan 44.13 49.16 55.86 44.13
11 Terrel Williams JR-3 Connecticut 52.32 1:07.50 56.25 1:06.94
12 Alec Carr FR-1 Iowa State 1:11.03 58.63 56.37 1:06.52
13 Paul Wisnaskas SO-2 Northeastern 1:14.26 1:04.98 58.01 1:07.88
14 Payne Wylie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1:07.93 52.26 58.06 51.10
15 William Watson FR-1 Connecticut 1:04.64 1:01.15 58.23 59.40
16 Drake Murphy SR-4 Maryland 57.38 53.83 59.15 1:08.03
17 Raziel Smith JR-3 Southeastern U. 46.37 1:10.45 1:00.21 48.77
18 Matt Wilson   Pittsburgh 1:24.33 55.48 1:13.97 1:05.84
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Beck O'Daniel JR-3 Kentucky 51.03 54.61 55.63
2 Christopher Serrao FR-1 Rutgers 51.40 1:04.25 41.64
4 Emmanuel Waller SR-4 VCU 52.48 38.31 38.31
5 Thai Thompson JR-3 Iowa State 52.99 54.05 1:00.94
6 Dante Lander SR-4 Eastern Michigan 53.13 1:07.48 40.91
18 Matt Wilson   Pittsburgh 1:13.97 1:08.80 54.74
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Devin Nugent   Pittsburgh 1:00.34 52.47 1:01.39 44.60 47.23 42.50
7 Raymond Oriakhi   Pittsburgh 58.33 54.01 45.37 58.33 1:04.82 1:06.44
8 Matt Thompson   Pittsburgh 1:01.62 54.05 48.11 57.84 1:09.19 56.22
11 Terrel Williams JR-3 Connecticut 48.38 56.25 1:13.13 1:09.75 50.63 47.82
12 Alec Carr FR-1 Iowa State 1:04.27 56.37 56.37 1:11.03 40.59 1:02.01
14 Payne Wylie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1:13.16 58.06 1:02.71 47.03 45.29 51.10
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Vincent Lopez JR-3 Southeastern U. 55.13 51.27 43.56 46.31 49.07 1:09.47 1:07.81
10 Kelston Richmond FR-1 Michigan 55.86 1:07.59 49.72 59.77 1:11.50 1:12.62 1:04.80
13 Paul Wisnaskas SO-2 Northeastern 58.01 1:06.72 51.05 1:00.91 44.09 58.59 51.05
15 William Watson FR-1 Connecticut 58.23 57.65 45.42 1:10.46 57.65 1:14.54 45.42
16 Drake Murphy SR-4 Maryland 59.15 51.46 1:05.07 59.15 1:15.72 1:04.48 1:05.66
17 Raziel Smith JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:00.21 1:07.44 1:05.63 1:09.85 1:05.03 1:05.03 46.97