February 24-25, 2023
|
Ashland-Niss Athletic Center - Ashland, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zach Kreft SR-4 Walsh 10:01.05 16:21.99 18:12.04 14:06.54 10
2 Noah Fisher SO-2 Findlay 17:17.81 10:08.96 16:17.77 14:17.69 8
3 Hunter Moore SR-4 Walsh 16:45.64 15:19.69 12:19.19 14:19.52 6
4 Nathan Moore SO-2 Walsh 16:27.92 18:46.57 17:11.25 14:26.59 5
5 Dalton Gleeson SO-2 Tiffin 15:51.26 18:45.80 12:04.35 14:32.71 4
6 Zane Aldrich SR-4 Northwood 18:03.59 13:06.48 17:37.37 14:33.86 3
7 Alex Mitchell SO-2 Hillsdale 12:25.90 14:02.43 13:09.78 14:37.53 2
8 Camren Warner SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 14:04.14 18:54.31 17:52.76 14:39.31 1
9 Isaiah Kelly SR-4 Cedarville 11:10.16 16:36.43 12:38.34 14:41.79 -
10 Evan Jarold FR-1 Walsh 18:13.20 11:42.14 13:46.57 14:48.78 -
11 Joshua Bishop JR-3 Tiffin 10:23.23 14:05.81 14:14.71 14:50.32 -
12 Trevor Cross SR-4 Cedarville 16:54.41 15:15.66 17:12.36 14:57.70 -
13 Max Gucker JR-3 Malone 14:08.30 12:01.96 12:38.05 15:02.44 -
14 Sam Smith FR-1 Northwood 13:35.24 18:34.16 17:03.58 15:05.82 -
15 Chase Balko SO-2 Malone 14:54.77 18:33.90 14:09.12 15:13.03 -
16 Lane Goble SO-2 Malone 18:27.43 14:47.78 12:03.04 15:15.23 -
17 Lucas Oberle SO-2 Northwood 13:07.30 13:53.07 13:34.76 15:15.46 -
18 Jaden Wimbush SO-2 Tiffin 14:57.23 20:02.48 16:38.98 15:24.98 -
19 Braeden Geist FR-1 Ashland 12:29.80 16:33.49 18:35.33 15:37.25 -
20 Kolson Kytta FR-1 Cedarville 17:05.16 11:45.39 15:31.11 15:40.51 -
21 Ethan Sinning SR-4 Ohio Dominican 14:26.24 17:25.14 19:46.37 15:41.56 -
22 Mark Sprague SO-2 Hillsdale 16:10.29 12:14.79 16:47.98 15:42.03 -
23 Todd Henley FR-1 Northwood 12:33.99 11:18.59 16:39.03 15:42.48 -
24 Konnor Ray JR-3 Ashland 15:35.14 18:44.05 17:09.60 15:44.58 -
25 Matthew Brunner FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 20:40.33 14:18.69 15:15.94 15:54.10 -
26 Levi Robinson SO-2 Cedarville 19:07.34 19:07.34 14:49.19 15:56.11 -
27 Shane West SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 12:59.65 11:23.40 19:53.54 16:02.53 -
28 Mason Ackley JR-3 Malone 16:12.24 15:23.63 20:34.75 16:12.24 -
29 Chase Drange SO-2 Tiffin 15:50.31 20:18.87 17:43.93 17:12.94 -
30 Drew Randolph JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 15:29.99 15:50.89 22:38.41 17:24.93 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Trevor Cross SR-4 Cedarville 16:09.52 15:42.59 14:57.70 -
15 Chase Balko SO-2 Malone 10:57.39 17:57.38 15:13.03 -
16 Lane Goble SO-2 Malone 16:19.30 13:16.25 15:15.23 -
17 Lucas Oberle SO-2 Northwood 17:32.78 10:40.83 15:15.46 -
18 Jaden Wimbush SO-2 Tiffin 16:29.73 18:29.98 15:24.98 -
19 Braeden Geist FR-1 Ashland 13:26.04 17:48.47 15:37.25 -
20 Kolson Kytta FR-1 Cedarville 13:19.44 13:28.84 15:40.51 -
21 Ethan Sinning SR-4 Ohio Dominican 13:10.91 18:49.88 15:41.56 -
23 Todd Henley FR-1 Northwood 10:59.74 19:38.10 15:42.48 -
24 Konnor Ray JR-3 Ashland 19:12.39 13:51.23 15:44.58 -
25 Matthew Brunner FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 12:14.66 14:56.86 15:54.10 -
26 Levi Robinson SO-2 Cedarville 18:09.97 13:42.26 15:56.11 -
27 Shane West SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 11:13.78 16:50.66 16:02.53 -
28 Mason Ackley JR-3 Malone 11:20.57 19:16.97 16:12.24 -
29 Chase Drange SO-2 Tiffin 17:02.61 21:20.85 17:12.94 -
30 Drew Randolph JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 16:32.69 16:22.24 17:24.93 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zach Kreft SR-4 Walsh 14:06.54 10:09.51 15:05.80 10:43.37 11:25.70 17:29.71 10:43.37 10
2 Noah Fisher SO-2 Findlay 14:17.69 16:52.08 11:26.16 17:52.12 10:51.85 17:17.81 17:34.96 8
3 Hunter Moore SR-4 Walsh 14:19.52 12:44.98 17:28.62 13:36.55 12:44.98 15:02.50 14:45.31 6
4 Nathan Moore SO-2 Walsh 14:26.59 17:45.91 18:20.57 12:51.27 18:03.24 14:00.60 13:43.26 5
5 Dalton Gleeson SO-2 Tiffin 14:32.71 15:16.35 13:31.62 16:52.35 14:50.17 14:15.26 14:58.90 4
6 Zane Aldrich SR-4 Northwood 14:33.86 11:04.14 11:47.83 18:03.59 15:00.08 13:15.22 14:42.60 3
7 Alex Mitchell SO-2 Hillsdale 14:37.53 11:15.70 16:22.84 14:37.53 15:47.74 16:49.16 13:27.33 2
8 Camren Warner SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 14:39.31 10:59.49 14:39.31 13:02.59 14:39.31 18:54.31 19:03.11 1
9 Isaiah Kelly SR-4 Cedarville 14:41.79 18:31.06 13:04.80 18:39.88 19:06.33 12:11.89 12:47.16 -
10 Evan Jarold FR-1 Walsh 14:48.78 15:24.34 18:22.09 11:24.36 17:19.88 11:06.59 11:59.92 -
11 Joshua Bishop JR-3 Tiffin 14:50.32 14:14.71 17:30.58 13:39.10 16:19.36 11:16.65 14:41.42 -
13 Max Gucker JR-3 Malone 15:02.44 13:50.25 14:44.40 15:56.59 13:41.22 17:26.83 14:44.40 -
14 Sam Smith FR-1 Northwood 15:05.82 16:18.29 14:38.65 17:57.93 14:38.65 14:29.59 16:00.17 -
22 Mark Sprague SO-2 Hillsdale 15:42.03 13:01.89 19:09.28 19:09.28 12:24.21 10:59.42 12:52.47 -