February 25-26, 2023
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gabriel McConville SO-2 Seton Hill 4:13.85 10
2 Ian Sherlock JR-3 Shippensburg 4:14.49 8
3 Matt Wehrle SR-4 Shippensburg 4:16.07 6
4 Devon Navaroli JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:16.32 5
5 Luke Cimakasky JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:21.53 4
6 Adam Brocato FR-1 Kutztown 4:21.60 3
7 Noah Bernarding JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:22.95 2
8 Brennan Wellock FR-1 Shippensburg 4:23.00 1
9 Evan Weaver JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:24.74 -
10 Kirk Stewart SO-2 Lock Haven 4:26.06 -
11 Ryan Wolfe FR-1 Shippensburg 4:26.59 -
12 Mason Jobe JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:27.13 -
13 Andrew Wehrle SO-2 Lock Haven 4:27.39 -
14 Brayden Graham SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:27.98 -
15 Port Habalar FR-1 Kutztown 4:29.01 -
16 Mitchell Brett FR-1 Shippensburg 4:31.04 -
17 Gavin Furey FR-1 Lock Haven 4:33.74 -
18 Tanner Walter SO-2 Lock Haven 4:33.94 -
19 Adam Lechleitner FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:43.38 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Luke Cimakasky JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:21.53 4
8 Brennan Wellock FR-1 Shippensburg 4:23.00 1
12 Mason Jobe JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:27.13 -
13 Andrew Wehrle SO-2 Lock Haven 4:27.39 -
16 Mitchell Brett FR-1 Shippensburg 4:31.04 -
17 Gavin Furey FR-1 Lock Haven 4:33.74 -
19 Adam Lechleitner FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:43.38 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabriel McConville SO-2 Seton Hill 3:25.62 3:20.55 3:12.93 4:13.85 4:13.85 10
2 Ian Sherlock JR-3 Shippensburg 5:00.30 3:26.14 3:49.05 4:14.49 3:00.69 8
3 Matt Wehrle SR-4 Shippensburg 3:37.66 3:50.47 5:04.73 4:16.07 3:12.06 6
4 Devon Navaroli JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:24.01 3:09.68 5:20.40 4:16.32 4:03.51 5
6 Adam Brocato FR-1 Kutztown 5:32.24 3:26.67 4:13.76 4:21.60 3:44.98 3
7 Noah Bernarding JR-3 California (Pa.) 3:19.85 5:39.21 3:32.99 4:22.95 5:26.06 2
9 Evan Weaver JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 3:18.56 4:11.51 4:37.98 4:24.74 3:23.85 -
10 Kirk Stewart SO-2 Lock Haven 4:44.69 4:36.71 4:23.40 4:26.06 3:54.14 -
11 Ryan Wolfe FR-1 Shippensburg 3:59.93 5:35.91 3:46.61 4:26.59 5:30.58 -
14 Brayden Graham SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:00.14 5:02.82 5:05.50 4:27.98 4:27.98 -
15 Port Habalar FR-1 Kutztown 5:09.37 4:31.70 5:20.13 4:29.01 5:49.72 -
18 Tanner Walter SO-2 Lock Haven 4:09.29 5:39.69 5:28.73 4:33.94 4:03.81 -