February 25-26, 2023
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Nicola Pugge SO-2 Shippensburg 3277 2588 3211 2982 3375 10
2 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 3133 3133 4041 3508 3258 8
3 Tatum Hoffman SO-2 California (Pa.) 3099 2417 3346 2634 2572 6
4 Darcie Frazier JR-3 California (Pa.) 3022 2810 2115 2719 2538 5
5 Elyssa Pemu JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2961 3553 2339 2546 2664 4
6 Danielle MacBeth SR-4 Slippery Rock 2938 3437 3349 3261 2673 3
7 Lorna Speigle SR-4 Slippery Rock 2933 2698 3343 2141 3578 2
8 Madeline Newark FR-1 Edinboro 2852 3137 2794 2937 3194 1
9 Leah Perry SO-2 Clarion 2838 2043 2383 2327 3462 -
10 Kyli Moon-Rumsey SO-2 Shippensburg 2767 3265 2102 3182 2573 -
11 Macy Hines FR-1 Shippensburg 2712 2983 3145 2820 3471 -
12 Madelyn Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 2709 1896 2329 3386 2221 -
13 Renee Simmonds FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2370 1706 2346 2251 2204 -
14 Rhianne Markovchick FR-1 Kutztown 1952 2518 1698 2361 1542 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Nicola Pugge SO-2 Shippensburg 9.09 8.34 9.47 8.25 9.37 10.31 834
2 Tatum Hoffman SO-2 California (Pa.) 7.03 12.25 11.87 11.77 9.49 6.65 810
3 Leah Perry SO-2 Clarion 7.28 9.30 7.48 12.07 9.58 11.50 792
4 Darcie Frazier JR-3 California (Pa.) 8.08 8.17 10.00 8.08 9.61 9.61 787
5 Danielle MacBeth SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.85 11.34 11.73 8.08 9.61 11.25 787
6 Kyli Moon-Rumsey SO-2 Shippensburg 8.18 10.90 9.15 11.58 9.73 12.46 763
7 Madelyn Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.41 8.29 10.24 8.68 9.75 10.34 759
8 Lorna Speigle SR-4 Slippery Rock 9.45 7.86 10.24 11.73 9.94 9.35 723
9 Elyssa Pemu JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.81 12.12 12.02 10.71 10.01 9.91 710
10 Macy Hines FR-1 Shippensburg 8.87 7.46 7.46 10.99 10.08 12.30 697
11 Rhianne Markovchick FR-1 Kutztown 8.76 8.05 12.12 8.15 10.18 9.78 679
12 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 9.34 9.96 10.06 8.73 10.26 7.90 664
13 Renee Simmonds FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 8.12 11.81 12.23 8.63 10.27 7.71 662
14 Madeline Newark FR-1 Edinboro 12.80 11.56 9.70 11.67 10.32 13.42 653
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Elyssa Pemu JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10.01 12.12 10.01 8.41 9.91 710
12 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 10.26 12.52 9.85 11.50 10.37 664
14 Madeline Newark FR-1 Edinboro 10.32 11.87 12.28 9.81 12.90 653
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Macy Hines FR-1 Shippensburg 10.99 10.08 11.90 9.98 10.49 7.36 697
11 Rhianne Markovchick FR-1 Kutztown 10.59 10.18 10.18 8.86 7.44 12.83 679
13 Renee Simmonds FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 8.43 10.27 7.71 12.12 12.12 13.15 662
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Darcie Frazier JR-3 California (Pa.) 9.71 9.61 9.71 8.75 787
5 Danielle MacBeth SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.69 9.61 7.02 10.96 787
6 Kyli Moon-Rumsey SO-2 Shippensburg 10.90 9.73 7.20 12.36 763
8 Lorna Speigle SR-4 Slippery Rock 10.04 9.94 7.56 10.64 723
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicola Pugge SO-2 Shippensburg 7.41 9.84 7.87 9.37 6.84 834
2 Tatum Hoffman SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.39 9.68 6.93 9.49 7.60 810
3 Leah Perry SO-2 Clarion 7.48 8.82 8.91 9.58 11.40 792
7 Madelyn Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.14 10.14 10.24 9.75 8.39 759
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Madeline Newark FR-1 Edinboro 2.03m 1.40m 1.61m 5' 3.25" 747
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    O
2 Tatum Hoffman SO-2 California (Pa.) 1.30m 1.91m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
2 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 1.55m 1.77m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
4 Elyssa Pemu JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.38m 1.38m 1.55m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Nicola Pugge SO-2 Shippensburg 1.41m 1.76m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Leah Perry SO-2 Clarion 1.31m 1.31m 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
6 Lorna Speigle SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.10m 1.37m 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
6 Danielle MacBeth SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.22m 1.40m 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
9 Madelyn Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.12m 1.87m 1.46m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
10 Macy Hines FR-1 Shippensburg 1.67m 1.23m 1.43m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
11 Darcie Frazier JR-3 California (Pa.) 1.75m 1.08m 1.40m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    XO
  • 1.34
    XXO
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXX
12 Kyli Moon-Rumsey SO-2 Shippensburg 1.49m 1.41m 1.37m 4' 6" 481
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
13 Renee Simmonds FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1.43m 1.06m 1.34m 4' 4.75" 449
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    XXO
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Rhianne Markovchick FR-1 Kutztown NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.28
    XXX
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Elyssa Pemu JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.55m 1.15m 1.41m 1.16m 5' 1" 678
5 Nicola Pugge SO-2 Shippensburg 1.52m 1.47m 1.61m 1.95m 4' 11.75" 644
6 Danielle MacBeth SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.49m 1.27m 1.91m 1.55m 4' 10.5" 610
11 Darcie Frazier JR-3 California (Pa.) 1.40m 1.69m 1.69m 1.20m 4' 7" 512
12 Kyli Moon-Rumsey SO-2 Shippensburg 1.37m 0.97m 1.12m 1.59m 4' 6" 481
13 Renee Simmonds FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1.34m 1.42m 1.73m 1.31m 4' 4.75" 449
  Rhianne Markovchick FR-1 Kutztown NH NH NH NH NH -
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Madeline Newark FR-1 Edinboro 2.00m 1.64m 1.61m 1.42m 1.80m 1.29m 5' 3.25" 747
2 Tatum Hoffman SO-2 California (Pa.) 1.85m 1.25m 1.58m 1.63m 1.99m 1.90m 5' 2.25" 712
2 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 1.63m 1.52m 1.58m 1.45m 1.91m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 712
6 Leah Perry SO-2 Clarion 1.94m 1.27m 1.49m 1.94m 1.94m 1.50m 4' 10.5" 610
6 Lorna Speigle SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.04m 1.45m 1.49m 1.55m 1.67m 1.42m 4' 10.5" 610
9 Madelyn Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.40m 1.81m 1.46m 1.28m 1.37m 1.20m 4' 9.5" 577
10 Macy Hines FR-1 Shippensburg 1.36m 1.83m 1.43m 1.52m 1.00m 1.47m 4' 8.25" 544
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Nicola Pugge SO-2 Shippensburg 11.83m 38' 9.75" 650
  • 11.28  
  • 11.83  
  • 10.80  
2 Renee Simmonds FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 10.87m 35' 8" 587
  • 9.28  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.87  
3 Darcie Frazier JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.60m 34' 9.5" 569
  • 10.60  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.39  
4 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 10.34m 33' 11.25" 552
  • 10.34  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.09  
5 Lorna Speigle SR-4 Slippery Rock 9.78m 32' 1" 515
  • 9.13  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.36  
6 Rhianne Markovchick FR-1 Kutztown 9.24m 30' 3.75" 480
  • 7.38  
  • 8.90  
  • 9.24  
7 Elyssa Pemu JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9.20m 30' 2.25" 477
  • 9.20  
  • 8.41  
  • 8.79  
8 Macy Hines FR-1 Shippensburg 9.09m 29' 10" 470
  • 9.09  
  • 8.76  
  • 8.19  
9 Tatum Hoffman SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.95m 29' 4.5" 461
  • 8.95  
  • 7.54  
  • 8.39  
10 Madelyn Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.65m 28' 4.5" 441
  • 8.23  
  • 8.65  
  • 7.78  
11 Danielle MacBeth SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.62m 28' 3.5" 440
  • 8.58  
  • 8.51  
  • 8.62  
12 Madeline Newark FR-1 Edinboro 8.58m 28' 1.75" 437
  • 8.27  
  • 7.92  
  • 8.58  
13 Kyli Moon-Rumsey SO-2 Shippensburg 8.07m 26' 5.75" 404
  • 7.91  
  • 7.96  
  • 8.07  
14 Leah Perry SO-2 Clarion 7.81m 25' 7.5" 387
  • 7.65  
  • 7.81  
  • 7.35  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Tatum Hoffman SO-2 California (Pa.) 5.23m 17' 2" 623
  • 5.23  
  • 5.23  
  • FOUL  
2 Darcie Frazier JR-3 California (Pa.) 5.22m 17' 1.5" 620
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.22  
3 Nicola Pugge SO-2 Shippensburg 5.15m 16' 10.75" 601
  • 5.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98  
4 Danielle MacBeth SR-4 Slippery Rock 5.06m 16' 7.25" 576
  • 4.63  
  • 5.06  
  • 4.99  
5 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 4.88m 16' 0.25" 527
  • 4.81  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.21  
6 Leah Perry SO-2 Clarion 4.83m 15' 10.25" 514
  • 4.82  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.83  
6 Kyli Moon-Rumsey SO-2 Shippensburg 4.83m 15' 10.25" 514
  • 4.81  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.73  
8 Madelyn Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.82m 15' 9.75" 511
  • FOUL  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.82  
9 Elyssa Pemu JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4.78m 15' 8.25" 500
  • 4.52  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.78  
9 Madeline Newark FR-1 Edinboro 4.78m 15' 8.25" 500
  • 4.60  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.75  
9 Macy Hines FR-1 Shippensburg 4.78m 15' 8.25" 500
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.42  
12 Lorna Speigle SR-4 Slippery Rock 4.53m 14' 10.5" 436
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.05  
13 Rhianne Markovchick FR-1 Kutztown 4.28m 14' 0.5" 374
  • 4.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Renee Simmonds FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 3.93m 12' 10.75" 292
  • 3.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.93  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 2:31.16 2:31.16 678
2 Lorna Speigle SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:39.66 2:33.52 649
3 Kyli Moon-Rumsey SO-2 Shippensburg 3:19.65 2:37.20 605
4 Elyssa Pemu JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:42.74 2:38.00 596
5 Nicola Pugge SO-2 Shippensburg 3:29.28 2:42.23 548
6 Leah Perry SO-2 Clarion 2:00.91 2:43.38 535
7 Darcie Frazier JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:41.77 2:43.40 534
8 Danielle MacBeth SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:06.49 2:44.27 525
9 Madeline Newark FR-1 Edinboro 3:09.96 2:45.18 515
10 Macy Hines FR-1 Shippensburg 3:08.09 2:46.45 501
11 Tatum Hoffman SO-2 California (Pa.) 3:10.58 2:47.17 493
12 Madelyn Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 3:30.82 2:54.23 421
13 Rhianne Markovchick FR-1 Kutztown 2:33.50 2:54.43 419
14 Renee Simmonds FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 3:46.66 2:58.47 380